Women 100m European Championships 1994 Helsinki (FIN) - Monday 08.08
Final +0.6m/sTeamTime
1. Irina PrivalovaRUS11.02s
2. Zhanna TarnopolskayaUKR11.10s
3. Melanie PaschkeGER11.28s
4. Anelia NunevaBUL11.40s
5. Nelli CoomanNED11.40s
6. Petya PendarevaBUL11.41s
7. Sanna HernesniemiFIN11.43s
8. Marina TrandenkovaRUS11.52s
RoundHAthl.date
Semifinals21608.08
Round 232407.08
Round 153307.08
SemifinalsMonday 08.08
Heat 1 +0.5m/stime
1. Zhanna TarnopolskayaUKR11.25s
2. Anelia NunevaBUL11.43s
3. Marina TrandenkovaRUS11.53s
4. Petya PendarevaBUL11.53s
5. Paula ThomasGBR11.58s
6. Jacqueline PoelmanNED11.65s
7. Bettina ZippGER11.69s
8. Sabine TrogerAUT11.72s
Heat 2 +1.0m/stime
1. Irina PrivalovaRUS11.18s
2. Melanie PaschkeGER11.30s
3. Nelli CoomanNED11.38s
4. Sanna HernesniemiFIN11.56s
5. Desislava DimitrovaBUL11.56s
6. Patricia GirardFRA11.58s
7. Stephanie DouglasGBR11.60s
8. Natalya AnisimovaRUS11.63s
Todor66
Olympic indexworld index
europe index
Asian Games index
index
Women 100m
Women 200m
Women 400m
Women 800m
Women 1500m
Women 3000m
Women 10000m
Women Marathon
Women 100m Hurdles
Women 400m Hurdles
Women 4x100m Relay
Women 4x400m Relay
Women High Jump
Women Long Jump
Women Triple Jump
Women Shot Put
Women Discus Throw
Women Javelin Throw
Women Heptathlon
Women 10km Walk
Round 2Sunday 07.08
Heat 1 +1.2m/stime
1. Melanie PaschkeGER11.31s
2. Nelli CoomanNED11.41s
3. Petya PendarevaBUL11.44s
4. Natalya AnisimovaRUS11.48s
5. Patricia GirardFRA11.52s
6. Lucrecia JardimPOR11.57s
7. Marcia RichardsonGBR11.71s
8. Giada GallinaITA11.79s
Heat 2 +0.9m/stime
1. Zhanna TarnopolskayaUKR11.01s
2. Marina TrandenkovaRUS11.35s
3. Desislava DimitrovaBUL11.36s
4. Jacqueline PoelmanNED11.37s
5. Stephanie DouglasGBR11.40s
6. Sabine TrogerAUT11.44s
7. Ekaterini ThanouGRE11.68s
8. Sara WuestSUI11.70s
Heat 3 +0.3m/stime
1. Irina PrivalovaRUS11.20s
2. Anelia NunevaBUL11.33s
3. Paula ThomasGBR11.42s
4. Sanna HernesniemiFIN11.44s
5. Bettina ZippGER11.45s
6. Odiah SidibeFRA11.59s
7. Irina SlyusarUKR11.62s
8. Regula Anliker-AebiSUI11.68s
Round 1Sunday 07.08
Heat 1 -0.6m/stime
1. Melanie PaschkeGER11.40s
2. Desislava DimitrovaBUL11.43s
3. Odiah SidibeFRA11.60s
4. Sara WuestSUI11.65s
5. Ekaterini KoffaGRE11.71s
6. Aksel GurcanTUR11.81s
-. Maya AzarashviliGEODNS
Heat 2 +0.3m/stime
1. Zhanna TarnopolskayaUKR11.13s
2. Sanna HernesniemiFIN11.50s
3. Sabine TrogerAUT11.56s
4. Giada GallinaITA11.66s
5. Marcia RichardsonGBR11.69s
6. Odile SingaFRA11.74s
7. Margret HaugSUI11.80s
Heat 3 +0.4m/stime
1. Paula ThomasGBR11.37s
2. Patricia GirardFRA11.47s
3. Natalya AnisimovaRUS11.47s
4. Bettina ZippGER11.50s
5. Irina SlyusarUKR11.66s
6. Eva BaratiHUN11.72s
7. Dagmar HolblAUT11.94s
Heat 4 +0.2m/stime
1. Nelli CoomanNED11.35s
2. Marina TrandenkovaRUS11.40s
3. Petya PendarevaBUL11.41s
4. Lucrecia JardimPOR11.56s
5. Ekaterini ThanouGRE11.62s
-. Andrea PhilippGERDNS
Heat 5 +0.2m/stime
1. Irina PrivalovaRUS11.38s
2. Anelia NunevaBUL11.51s
3. Jacqueline PoelmanNED11.52s
4. Stephanie DouglasGBR11.60s
5. Regula Anliker-AebiSUI11.65s
6. Anzhela KravchenkoUKR11.78s
7. Anu PirttimaaFIN11.81s
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 27 Jan 2016
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast