Women Pentathlon World Indoor Championship Lisbon(POR) 2001 - Friday 09.03
FinalTeamPoints60m HHighShotLong800m
1. Natalya SazanovichBLR485010739789491069781
2. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS47111026941796981967
3. Karin Specht-ErtlGER467810151016847956844
4. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS46649951016823874956
5. Sabine BraunGER46461057978819934858
6. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR45581028941730908951
7. Liga KlavinaLAT433410131093779902547
8. Urszula WlodarczykPOL3434954903776801DNF
Disciplinetime
60m Hurdles10:10
High Jump11:00
Shot Put16:10
Long Jump17:30
800m19:15
60m HurdlesTeamTimeLPoints
1. Natalya SazanovichBLR8.25s61073
2. Sabine BraunGER8.32s11057
3. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR8.45s31028
4. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS8.46s51026
5. Karin Specht-ErtlGER8.51s81015
6. Liga KlavinaLAT8.52s71013
7. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS8.60s2995
8. Urszula WlodarczykPOL8.79s4954
High JumpTeamHeightPoints165168171174177180183186189192
1. Liga KlavinaLAT1.89m1093 OOOOOXOXXX
2. Karin Specht-ErtlGER1.83m1016OOOOXOOXXOXXX
2. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS1.83m1016 OOOXOOXXOXXX
4. Natalya SazanovichBLR1.80m978 O OOXOXXX
5. Sabine BraunGER1.80m978 OXXOXOXOXXX
6. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS1.77m941 OOOOXXX
7. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR1.77m941OOOOXOXXX
8. Urszula WlodarczykPOL1.74m903 OXOXXOXXX
Shot PutTeamDist.Points123
1. Natalya SazanovichBLR16.31m94916.3115.48
2. Karin Specht-ErtlGER14.79m84714.79
3. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS14.43m82314.43X14.30
4. Sabine BraunGER14.37m81914.1514.37X
5. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS14.03m79613.0014.03X
6. Liga KlavinaLAT13.78m77913.78XX
7. Urszula WlodarczykPOL13.73m77613.73X13.59
8. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR13.04m73012.8912.9913.04
Long JumpTeamDist.Points123
1. Natalya SazanovichBLR6.69m10696.49X6.69
2. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS6.42m9816.426.306.38
3. Karin Specht-ErtlGER6.34m9566.096.316.34
4. Sabine BraunGER6.27m934X6.276.02
5. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR6.19m9086.095.806.19
6. Liga KlavinaLAT6.17m9026.17X6.13
7. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS6.08m8746.085.81X
8. Urszula WlodarczykPOL5.84m8015.845.79
800mTeamTimeLPoints
1. Yelena ProkhorovaRUS2:09.851967
2. Natalya RoshchupkinaRUS2:10.617956
3. Anzhela Atroshchenko-KinetTUR2:10.903951
4. Sabine BraunGER2:17.452858
5. Karin Specht-ErtlGER2:18.485844
6. Natalya SazanovichBLR2:23.208781
7. Liga KlavinaLAT2:42.246547
-. Urszula WlodarczykPOLDNF4
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 19 Mar 2010

Quantcast