Women Basketball Ronchetti Cup 1991 - Winner Gemeaz Milano (ITA)
The scores are completed courtesy to: Lefteris lemi@mycosmos.gr
Final
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
19.03, 27.03Gemeaz MilanoITA94-7658-69Como JerseyITA52-4126-33

Semi-Finals (1/2)

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
27.02,06.03CSKA MoskvaURS78-7474-84Gemeaz MilanoITA42-4340-45
27.02,06.03Dorna Godella ValenciaESP70-5756-73Como JerseyITA34-3129-42

Groups Round.

Winners to 1/2 Finals.
Group AwlpfpaGemeOrchMoldZelj
1. Gemeaz MilanoITA60450:417----65:6167:6491:72
2. OrchiesFRA33439:40164:67----78:7399:67
3. Moldova KishenevURS33433:41660:6263:61----99:75
4. Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG06449:53796:9866:7673:74----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
12.12,23.01OrchiesFRA64-6761-65Gemeaz MilanoITA--
12.12,23.01Moldova KishenevURS99-7574-73Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG--
19.12,30.01OrchiesFRA78-7361-63Moldova KishenevURS--
19.12,30.01Gemeaz MilanoITA91-7298-96Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG--
Second Leg - (85-85,77-77) 2OT
16.01,06.02Moldova KishenevURS60-6264-67Gemeaz MilanoITA--
16.01,06.02Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG66-7667-99OrchiesFRA--
Group BwlpfpaDornEnimDinaLoko
1. Dorna Godella ValenciaESP60479:379----74:6885:5296:51
2. Enimont PrioloITA33449:41864:65----62:7278:60
3. Dinamo VolgogradURS24452:47671:7677:87----92:66
4. Lokomotiv SofiaBUL15420:52770:9073:83100:88----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
12.12,23.01Dorna Godella ValenciaESP74-6865-64Enimont PrioloITA30-26-
12.12,23.01Dinamo VolgogradURS92-6688-100Lokomotiv SofiaBUL--
19.12,30.01Enimont PrioloITA78-6090-70Lokomotiv SofiaBUL--
19.12,30.01Dorna Godella ValenciaESP85-5276-71Dinamo VolgogradURS35-2946-36
16.01,06.02Dinamo VolgogradURS77-8772-62Enimont PrioloITA--
16.01,06.012 $Lokomotiv SofiaBUL73-8351-96Dorna Godella ValenciaESP31-35-
Group CwlpfpaTBCSKAEsteCrveRaci
1. CSKA MoskvaURS42475:4381.023----85:7894:7488:75
2. Estel VicenzaITA42468:3971.01764:54----79:6599:71
3. Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG42447:4520.96085:7576:74----63:61
4. Racing ParisFRA06384:487 62:7946:7469:84----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
12.12, 23.01Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG76-7465-79Estel VicenzaITA--
12.12, 23.01Racing ParisFRA62-7975-88CSKA MoskvaURS--
19.12, 30.01Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG63-6184-69Racing ParisFRA--
19.12, 30.01Estel VicenzaITA64-5478-85CSKA MoskvaURS--
19.12, 30.01Racing ParisFRA46-7471-99Estel VicenzaITA--
19.12, 30.01CSKA MoskvaURS94-7475-85Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG--
Group DwlpfpaTBComoSparAixDono
1. Como JerseyITA51520:396+18----88:6686:62106:62
2. Spartak MoskvaURS51556:475-1868:64----112:87100:59
3. Aix en ProvenceFRA24483:493 65:9390:95----94:45
4. Donostia San SebadtinaESP06388:583 73:8387:11562:85----
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
12.12,23.01Spartak MoskvaURS112-8795-90Aix en ProvenceFRA--
12.12,23.01Donostia San SebastianESP73-8362-106Como JerseyITA--35-40
19.12,30.01Aix en ProvenceFRA65-9362-86Como JerseyITA--
19.12,30.01Spartak MoskvaURS100-59115-87Donostia San SebastianESP---58-47
19.12,30.01Donostia San SebastianESP62-8545-94Aix en ProvenceFRA--32-45
19.12,30.01Como JerseyITA88-6664-68Spartak MoskvaURS--

Round 2

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
24.10,31.01ChallesFRA83-7550-66Enimont PrioloITA--
24.10,31.01Aix en ProvenceFRA96-6182-73Juven ZaragozaESP-44-39
24.10,31.01CB Navarra TortosaESP82-10260-88Como JerseyITA--
24.10,31.01Metalul VilceaROM62-7448-88Gemeaz MilanoITA--
24.10,31.01Saint ServaisSUI70-8353-83Estel VicenzaITA--
24.10,31.01Vointa BrasovROM68-8360-90CSKA MoskvaURS--
24.10,31.01OrchiesFRA82-6168-75VS PragueCZE--
24.10,31.01Apollon KalamariasGRE67-10747-116Dorna Godella ValenciaESP30-5823-56
24.10,31.01BSE BudapestHUN69-5036-59Racing ParisFRA--
24.10,31.01Lokomotiv SofiaBUL73-7251-49Montmontaza ZagrebYUG--
24.10,31.01Donostia San SebastianESP108-8569-76Elemes SibenikYUG--
24.10,31.01Levski Spartak SofiaBUL71-7458-66Moldova KishenevURS--
24.10,31.01WuppertalFRG79-8873-83Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG--
24.10,31.01MTK BudapestHUN77-8677-86Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG--
24.10,31.01RuzomberokCZE74-6972-91Dinamo VolgogradURS--
24.10,31.01Spartak MoskvaURS101-73109-97Stal BrzegPOL--

Round 1

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2
26.09,03.10ChallesFRA119-4798-38Sporting LuxembourgLUX--
26.09,03.10Clube Amigos FunchalPOR54-8345-95Aix en ProvenceFRA--
26.09,03.10CB Navarra TortosaESP103-4875-58CIBF PortoPOR--39-30
26.09,03.10Brisaspor IzmirTUR80-10864-97Metalul VilceaROM36-56-
26.09,03.10HumboldtGDR69-7469-91Saint ServaisSUI--
26.09,03.10Vointa BrasovROM76-5090-48Bnei YehudaISR--
26.09,03.10OrchiesFRA85-90104-85SG MunichFRG--
26.09,03.10Lech PoznanPOL59-8355-90Dorna Godella ValenciaESP24-4827-38
26.09,03.10Istanbul USBKTUR45-9563-81BSE BudapestHUN19-42-
26.09,03.10Lokomotiv SofiaBUL66-5273-84Tungsram BudapestHUN--
26.09,03.10British Steel SheffieldGBR71-8070-80Donostia San SebastianESP25-37-
26.09,03.10MENT ThessalonikiGRE83-8569-82Levski Spartak SofiaBUL34-2137-39
26.09,03.10Osiris DenderleeuwBEL56-7750-95WuppertalFRG--
26.09,03.10Mineur PernikBUL68-8281-100MTK BudapestHUN--
26.09,03.10Yukselis AnkaraTUR68-8374-81Zeljeznicar SarajevoYUG34-40-
26.09,03.10Scania SodertaljeSWE79-7878-83RuzomberokCZE--
26.09,03.10Kremikovcy SofiaBUL58-7150-75Dinamo VolgogradURS--
26.09,03.10Sportul BucurestROM68-7550-75Spartak MoskvaURS--
26.09,03.10Pussihukat VantaaFIN63-7076-83Stal BrzegPOL--
Olympic index
World index
Europe index
America index
Asia index
Africa index
South America index
Centrobasket index
Eurocups index
Other index
Oceania index
Universiade index
Basketball index
Todor66
index Ronchetti Cup
Ronchetti 1992
Ronchetti 1991
Ronchetti 1990
Ronchetti 1989
Ronchetti 1988
Ronchetti 1987
Ronchetti 1986
Ronchetti 1985
Ronchetti 1984
Ronchetti 1983
Ronchetti 1982
Ronchetti 1981
Ronchetti 1980
Ronchetti 1979
Ronchetti 1978
Ronchetti 1977
Ronchetti 1976
Ronchetti 1975
Women CWC 1974
Women CWC 1973
Women CWC 1972
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 20 Dec 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast