Women Basketball Europe Championship 2013 Qualification
Prequalified Teams
France Host
RussiaEuro Women 20111st
TurkeyEuro Women 20112nd
CzechiaEuro Women 20114th
CroatiaEuro Women 20115th
Great BritainOlympic Women 2012Host
Main tournament: Women 2013.
Qualified: Belarus, Montenegro, Lithuania, Slovakia, Sweden, Spain, Italy, Latvia, Ukraine and Serbia.
Groups
Group AUKRBLRISRHUNPOR
Group BMNESRBPOLSUIEST
Group CLTUSVKSLONEDBEL
Group DESPGERBULROUSWE
Group ELATITAGREFINLUX

Groups Round.

First 2 from each Group qualify.
Group AwlpfpaTB
1. Belarus62505:435
2. Ukraine53538:483+12
3. Hungary53538:471-12
4. Israel44494:500
5. Portugal08379:565
TeamBelaUkraHungIsraPort
Belarus----68:6051:4769:6163:41
Ukraine51:55----73:6671:6892:38
Hungary62:5973:78----73:6680:45
Israel60:5873:5846:64----58:47
Portugal53:8242:5553:7360:62----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0618:00YuzhneUkraine92-38Portugal22-1046-1672-28
Olymp; att.600; Ref.: Sergey Mikhaylov (RUS), Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Nebojsa Kovacevic (GER)
13.0619:30MinskBelarus51-47Hungary13-1233-2842-40
Palace of Sports; att.1,500; Ref.: Martynas Gudas (LTU), Johannes Sarekoski (FIN), Asa Johansson (SWE)
16.0618:00CoimbraPortugal53-82Belarus16-2826-4539-66
Pavilhao Eng. Augusto Correia; att.450; Ref. Anna Cardus (ESP), Johann Jeanneau (FRA), Gavin Williams (WAL)
16.0621:00Rishon Le ZionIsrael73-58Ukraine17-1035-2849-42
Beit Maccabi; att.1,000; Ref.: Spyridon Gontas (GRE), Marko Juras (SRB), Christof Madinger (GER)
20.0618:00MiskolcHungary80-45Portugal23-1234-2564-39
Generali Arena ; att.873; Ref.: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Matej Boltauzer (SLO), Ciprian Stoica (ROU)
20.0620:30MinskBelarus69-61Israel19-1834-3354-47
Palace of Sports ; att.1,900 ; Ref.: Karolina Andersson (FIN), Maja Vukanovic (SRB), Elena Chernova (RUS)
23.0618:00YuzhneUkraine51-55Belarus12-1422-2735-37
Olymp ; att.500; Ref.: Janusz Calik (POL), Olegs Latisevs (LAT), Sergey Krug (RUS)
23.0621:00Rishon Le ZionIsrael46-64Hungary9-1914-3831-54
Beit Maccabi ; att.:1,600 ; Ref.: Sasa Maricic (SRB), Ioannis Foufis (GRE), Evgeny Vetrov (RUS)
27.0618:00SopronHungary73-78Ukraine27-1939-4358-58
Arèna MKB Sopron ; att.1,500; Ref.: Maka Kupatadze (GEO), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Petros Papapetrou (GRE)
27.0620:30Casal de CambraPortugal60-62Israel14-1927-3041-50
aOT ; FT ; Sports Hall Casal de Cambra; att.:50; Ref.: Paolo Taurino (ITA), Bernard Vassallo (MLT), Carlos Cortes (ESP)
30.0618:00SopronHungary62-59Belarus16-1133-2746-44
Arèna MKB Sopron ; att.1,500; Ref.: Milan Mazic (SRB), Igor Dragojevic (MNE), Zafer Yilmaz (TUR)
30.0618:00Casal de CambraPortugal42-55Ukraine10-1519-2533-38
Sports Hall Casal de Cambra; att.300; Ref.: Gianluca Mattioli (ITA), Dariusz Szczerba (POL), Eric Bertrand (SUI)
04.0718:00YuzhneUkraine71-68Israel22-1937-4350-58
Olymp; att.630; Ref.:Jasmina Juras (SRB), Anna Cardus (ESP), Fabiana Nitu (ROU)
04.0719:30MinskBelarus63-41Portugal14-1232-2345-33
Palace of Sports; att.1,100; Ref.: Ingus Baumanis (LAT), Rafael Ganiev (RUS), Barry Peters (NED)
07.0718:00Carcavelos CascaisPortugal53-73Hungary11-1820-3833-54
Sports Hall Quinta Dos Lombos; att.200; Ref.:Miguel Perez Perez (ESP), Alessandro Martolini (ITA), Antonio Zamora (AND)
07.0721:00Rishon Le ZionIsrael60-58Belarus16-1133-3645-50
Beit Maccabi; att.1,600; Ref.: Panagiotis Anastopoulos (GRE), Antonis Demetriou (CYP), Miodrag Licina (SRB)
11.0718:00SopronHungary73-66Israel14-2030-3450-52
Arèna MKB Sopron; att.1,400; Ref.:Marko Juras (SRB), Alexandru Olaru (ROU), Özlem Yalman (TUR)
11.0719:30MinskBelarus68-60Ukraine19-1240-2349-39
Palace of Sports; att.2,800; Ref.: Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU), Igor Demenkov (RUS), Tanel Suslov (EST)
14.0718:00YuzhneUkraine73-66Hungary14-2235-3857-51
Olymp; att.640; Ref.:Martynas Gudas (LTU), Robert Paulik (CZE), Tomasz Kudlicki (POL)
14.0721:00Rishon Le ZionIsrael58-47Portugal14-1230-2848-35
Beit Maccabi; att.1,400; Ref.:Sasa Maricic (SRB), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Oscar Perea (ESP)
Group BwlpfpaTB
1. Montenegro62568:464+7
2. Serbia62655:496+2
3. Poland62509:456-9
4. Switzerland26441:574
5. Estonia08454:637
TeamMontSerbPolaSwitEsto
Montenegro-----85:6859:50 69:39 81:61
Serbia 72:56----- 67:6288:64101:50
Poland 53:5076:74----- 64:5177:52
Switzerland67:82 45:8845:62----- 68:63
Estonia54:86 58:97 58:6558:62-----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0619:00TallinEstonia58-62Switzerland19-1836-3348-44
Audentes Sports Arena; att.400; Ref.:Apostolos Kalpakas (SWE), Jonas Bille (DEN), Aliaksandr Syrytsa (BLR)
13.0620:00CetinjeMontenegro85-68Serbia28-1640-3164-44
Lovcen SC; att. ; Ref.: Robert Lottermoser (GER), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Serghei Tislenco (MDA)
16.0617:30FribourgSwitzerland67-82Montenegro13-2737-4556-68
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.250; Ref.:Matej Spendl (SLO), Michel Glod (LUX), Graham Shaw (SCO)
16.0618:00KrosnoPoland77-52Estonia23-1036-1955-35
Krosno Mosir; att.200; Ref.: Francis Santos (GIB), Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU), Vladyslav Isachenko (UKR)
20.0619:00CetinjeMontenegro59-50Poland15-833-2150-34
Lovcen SC ; att.1,000 ; Ref.: Fernando Rocha (POR), Rafael Ganiev (RUS), Aleksandar Milojevic (MKD)
20.0620:00SmederevoSerbia88-64Switzerland22-1649-3264-51
Sports Hall Smederovo ; att.2,500 ; Ref.: 22-16, 27-16, 15-19, 24-13
23.0618:00KrosnoPoland76-74Serbia20-2840-4957-60
Krosno Mosir; att.:500; Ref.: Anastasios Piloidis (GRE), Martynas Gudas (LTU), Roman Ponomarenko (UKR)
23.0619:00TallinEstonia54-86Montenegro17-2726-4336-63
Audentes Sports Arena; att.250; Ref.: Neil Wilkinson (ENG), Sergey Mikhaylov (RUS), Seppo Nyström (FIN)
27.0620:00FribourgSwitzerland45-62Poland15-1327-3040-42
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard ; att.:300; Ref.:Igor Poljansek (SLO), Antonio Zamora (AND), Saverio Lanzarini (ITA)
27.0620:00KragujevacSerbia101-50Estonia32-755-2073-36
Sports Hall Jezero ; att.:2,500; Ref.:Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Tonci Anzulovic (CRO), Anthonie Sinterniklaas (NED)
30.0617:30FribourgSwitzerland68-63Estonia29-1841-3456-52
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.203; Ref.:Paulus Van Den Heuvel (NED), Vincent Delestrée (BEL), Alexander Eger (AUT)
30.0620:00BelgradeSerbia72-56Montenegro15-1631-2447-41
Hala Sportova Novi Beograd; att.2,000; Ref.: Oscar Perea (ESP), Benjamin Barth (GER), Saverio Lanzarini (ITA)
04.0719:00TallinEstonia58-65Poland17-1624-2742-44
Audentes Sports Arena; att.350; Ref.: Oskars Lucis (LAT), Sergiy Chaykovskyy (UKR), Rune Ressel Larsen (DEN)
04.0719:00CetinjeMontenegro69-39Switzerland24-841-2158-32
Lovcen SC; att.1,200; Ref.: Andrej Jersan (SLO), Zoltan Palla (HUN), Tomislav Hordov (CRO)
07.0717:30FribourgSwitzerland45-88Serbia11-1720-3736-64
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard; att.300; Ref.:Roberto Chiari (ITA), Francisco Araña (ESP), Bert Van Slooten (NED)
07.0718:00InowroclawPoland53-50Montenegro23-832-2836-46
Inowroclaw Osir; att.1,000; Ref.: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Toni Rodriguez (GER), Vladyslav Isachenko (UKR)
11.0720:00BelgradeSerbia67-62Poland19-1235-3245-46
Hala Sportova Novi Beograd; att.2,500; Ref.: Marco Giansanti (ITA), Aleksandar Milojevic (MKD), Ilya Putenko (RUS)
11.0720:15CetinjeMontenegro81-61Estonia23-1452-2768-44
Lovcen SC; att.---; Ref.: Carmelo Paternico (ITA), Petar Denkovski (MKD), Igor Poljansek (SLO)
14.0718:00InowroclawPoland64-51Switzerland14-640-2752-39
Inowroclaw Osir; att.450; Ref.:Borys Shulga (UKR), Pal gyorffy (HUN), Stephen Ellis (ENG)
14.0720:15TallinEstonia58-97Serbia16-3030-4843-66
Audentes Sports Arena; att.554; Ref.:Andtej Lovsin (SLO), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT), Karolina Andersson (FIN)
Group Cwlpfpa
1. Slovakia71552:453
2. Lithuania62558:453
3. Slovenia44510:538
4. Netherlands26448:550
5. Belgium17464:538
TeamSlovLithSlovNethBelg
Slovakia----60:5893:5470:4864:49
Lithuania78:64----65:4688:4761:53
Slovenia61:7279:68----68:5275:56
Netherlands51:6642:6373:64----74:59
Belgium54:6362:7759:6372:61----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0619:00KaunasLithuania88-47Netherlands17-1449-2268-43
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.300; Ref.: Borys Ryzhyk (UKR), Elias Koromilas (GRE), Torkild Rodsand (NOR)
13.0620:00BrusselsBelgium59-63Slovenia16-2128-3545-52
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.400; Ref.: Jasmina Juras (SRB), Carole Delauné (FRA), Fabiana Nitu (ROU)
16.0616:00Kranjska GoraSlovenia79-68Lithuania25-2237-3756-50
Vitranc Hall; att.150; Ref.: Boris Schmidt (GER), Tomislav Hordov (CRO), Robert Paulik (CZE)
16.0618:00KosiceSlovakia64-49Belgium21-2138-3050-39
Infinity Arena; att.500; Ref.:Milan Mazic (SRB), Toni Rodriguez (GER), Tomasz Kudlicki (POL)
20.0618:00KonjiceSlovenia68-52Netherlands19-742-1457-39
Slovenske Konjice Hall ; att.300 ; Ref.: Robert Lottermoser (GER), Alexandru Olaru (ROU), Aleksander Pavlov (MKD)
20.0619:00KaunasLithuania78-64Slovakia17-1834-3554-51
Kaunas Sport Hall ; att.300; Ref.: Eric Bertrand (SUI), Jakub Zamojski (POL), Semen Ovinov (RUS)
23.0619:00KosiceSlovakia70-48Netherlands16-629-2448-40
Infinity Arena; att.600; Ref.:Albi Greva (ALB), Oliver Krause (GER), Marek Maliszewski (POL)
23.0620:00BrusselsBelgium62-77Lithuania19-1832-3549-58
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.:450; Ref.: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Haydn Jones (WAL), Athanasios Ikonomou (SWE)
26.0618:00LjubljanaSlovenia61-72Slovakia16-2435-3850-58
Jezica Hall ; att.: 500; Ref.: Maka Kupatadze (GEO), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Petros Papapetrou (GRE)
27.0619:30AlmereNetherlands74-59Belgium19-736-2251-40
Topsportcentrum Almere ; att.:500; Ref.:Vicente Bulto (ESP), Haris Bijedic (BIH), Alessandro Martolini (ITA)
30.0618:00Kranjska GoraSlovenia75-56Belgium17-1733-3253-37
Vitranc Hall; att.150; Ref.: Marco Giansanti (ITA), Gentian Cici (ALB), Susana Gomez Lopez (ESP)
30.0619:30AlmereNetherlands42-63Lithuania13-822-2431-45
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.400; Ref.:Mauro Pozzana (ITA), Chris Dodds (SCO), Carole Delauné (FRA)
04.0720:30KaunasLithuania65-46Slovenia12-1522-2445-32
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.320; Ref.: Lahdo Sharro (SWE), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT)
04.0720:00BrusselsBelgium54-63Slovakia20-1536-2845-51
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.300; Ref.: David Chambon (FRA), Sigmundur Herbertsson (ISL), Markos Michaelides (SUI)
07.0718:00PopradSlovakia60-58Lithuania15-727-2352-41
Poprad Arena; att.600; Ref.:Grzegorz Ziemblicki (POL), Clemens Fritz (GER), Csaba Cziffra (HUN)
07.0719:30AlmereNetherlands73-64Slovenia10-1533-2850-44
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.250; Ref.:Marius Ciulin (ROU), Christof Madinger (GER), David Caballe (IRL)
11.0719:00KaunasLithuania61-53Belgium17-1430-3046-44
Kaunas Sport Hall; att.300; Ref.:Aare Halliko (EST), Dariusz Szczerba (POL), Viktor Bozhenar (UKR)
11.0719:30AlmereNetherlands51-66Slovakia18-2427-4540-56
Topsportcentrum Almere; att.350; Ref.: Jakub Zamojski (POL), Sinisa Herceg (CRO), Antonio Zamora (AND)
14.0717:00RuzomberokSlovakia93-54Slovenia20-1342-2660-39
Sportova Hala Koniaren; att.2,000; Ref.Marek Cmikiewicz (POL), Milos Koljensic (MNE), Moritz Reiter (GER)
14.0720:00BrusselsBelgium72-61Netherlands15-1331-3953-52
Arena Excelsior Brussels; att.250; Ref.Boris Schmidt (GER), Eric Bertrand (SUI), Frdja Serhatlic (SWE)
Group DwlpfpaTB
1. Sweden71601:520
2. Spain62548:455
3. Germany35496:515+21
4. Romania35518:569-21
5. Bulgaria17472:576
TeamSwedSpaiGermRomaBulg
Sweden----78:6968:5893:7871:54
Spain73:79----66:3968:5464:48
Germany62:7355:61----70:6077:56
Romania66:5951:6864:75----75:68
Bulgaria60:8051:7967:6068:70----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
13.0618:00TargovisteRomania66-59Sweden20-2033-3749-47
Sala Sporturilor; att.900; Ref.: Milan Mazic (SRB), Petar Denkovski (MKD), Regis Bardera (FRA)
13.0619:00MurciaSpain64-48Bulgaria15-1030-1645-37
Palacio Municipal De Los Deportes; att.890; Ref.:Luigi Lamonica (ITA), Saso Petek (SLO), Pedro Coelho (POR)
16.0616:00SoedertaeljeSweden78-69Spain20-1843-3568-47
Täljehallen; att.850; Ref. Jurgis Laurinavicius (LTU), Karolina Andersson (FIN), Nick Van den Broeck (BEL)
16.0619:30HagenGermany70-60Romania18-736-3255-48
Arena im Sportpark Ischeland Enervie; att.1,000; Ref.: David Chambon (FRA), Neil Wilkinson (ENG), Petr Hrusa (CZE)
20.0618:00PravetzBulgaria60-80Sweden24-2940-4149-62
Pravets Hall ; att.500; ref.: Murat Biricik (TUR), Georgios Tanatzis (GRE), Miodrag Licina (SRB)
20.0620:45AvilaSpain66-39Germany16-1235-2146-32
Pabellón Municipal De San Antonio ; att.1,226 ; Ref.: Emin Mogulkoc (TUR), Gili Cohen (ISR), Bernard Vassallo (MLT)
23.0618:00BucurestiRomania51-68Spain18-2532-3745-41
Arena de Baschet; att.450: Ref.: Engin Kennerman (TUR), Omer Esteron (ISR), Tamas Földhazi (HUN)
24.0615:00OberhausenGermany77-56Bulgaria23-1840-3565-49
Willy-Jürissen-Halle ; att.648; Ref.:Marcin Kowalski (POL), Charalampos Karakatsounis (GRE), Csaba Cziffra (HUN)
27.0618:00PravetzBulgaria68-70Romania15-1738-4151-49
Pravets Hall ; att.:200 ; Ref.:Marko Juras (SRB), Nikolaos Somos (GRE), Zoran Mitrovski (MKD)
27.0618:00SoedertaeljeSweden68-58Germany10-1833-3454-44
Taeljehallen ; att.901; Ref.:Renaud Geller (BEL), Andris Aunkrogers (LAT), Henri Hilke (FIN)
30.0616:00SoedertaeljeSweden93-78Romania26-1547-2863-53
Täljehallen; att.604; Ref.: Aare Halliko (EST), Mathieu Bayot (BEL), Marek Maliszewski (POL)
30.0618:00PravetzBulgaria51-79Spain11-2332-4340-52
Pravets Hall; att.200; Ref.:Mehmet Keseratar (TUR), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR), David Berekashvili (GEO)
04.0718:00TargovisteRomania64-75Germany15-1930-3642-56
Sala Sporturilor; att.500; Ref.: Petros Papapetrou (GRE), Radomir Vojinovic (MNE), Andrei Bostan (MDA)
04.0720:45AlcobedasSpain73-79Sweden17-2137-4452-60
Pabellon Municipal Amaya Valdemoro; att.2,500; Ref.:Milija Vojinovic (SRB), Serkan Emlek (TUR), Milos Koljensic (MNE)
07.0714:30NoerdlingenGermany55-61Spain10-2322-3639-54
Hermann-Kessler Halle; att.1,000; Ref.: Sreten Radovic (CRO), Sérgio Silva (POR), Saso Petek (SLO)
07.0716:00SoedertaeljeSweden71-54Bulgaria22-1246-3162-41
Täljehallen; att.1,150; Ref.:Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Petr Hrusa (CZE), Christoph Rohacky (AUT)
11.0718:00PravetzBulgaria67-60Germany12-1835-3749-46
Pravets Hall; att.200; Ref.: Enrico Sabetta (ITA), Chrisostomos Schinas (GRE), Josip Radojkovic (CRO)
11.0720:45Arganda del ReySpain68-54Romania25-1338-2755-35
Pabellón Príncipe Felipe; att.1,000; Ref.: Haydn Jones (WAL), Piotr Pastusiak (POL), Paulo Marques (POR)
14.0718:00TargovisteRomania75-68Bulgaria23-1531-2850-46
aOT; FT 62-62; Sala Sporturilor; att.250; Ref.:Charalampos Karakatsounis (GRE), Serghei Tislenco (MDA)
14.0719:30WolfenbuettelGermany62-73Sweden20-2138-4346-57
Lindenhalle Wolfenbuettel; att.1,000; Ref.:Roberto Chiari (ITA), Alexey Davydov(RUS), Marc Mouton (LUX)
Group EwlpfpaTB
1. Italy71575:466
2. Latvia53548:436+3
3. Greece53516:468-3
4. Finland35539:537
5. Luxembourg08429:700
TeamItalLatvGreeFinlLuxe
Italy----- 60:57 68:6176:5886:37
Latvia72:51-----63:46 80:47 70:44
Greece53:64 63:49-----72:49 70:62
Finland 62:8265:62 52:66-----114:54
Luxembourg 66:8860:9561:85 45:92-----
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 21T2T3T
12.0619:30RigaLatvia71-52Italy14-1529-3145-42
Arena Riga ; att.1,800 ; Ref.:Borys Ryzhyk (UKR), Elias Koromilas (GRE), Torkild Rodsand (NOR)
13.0619:00VantaaFinland114-54Luxembourg28-1460-3086-43
Valtti Arena ; att.845 ; Ref.: Janusz Calik (POL), Gintaras Vitkauskas (LTU), Paul Walton (ENG)
16.0619:00MaroussiGreece72-49Finland20-740-1859-34
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.600; Ref.: Damir Javor (SLO), Miroslav Tomov (BUL), Antonis Demetriou (CYP)
16.0619:30ConternLuxembourg60-95Latvia11-2927-5340-77
Um Ewent; att.350; Ref.: Keith Williams (ENG), Mathieu Bayot (BEL), Nicolaas Zwiep (NED)
20.0619:30RigaLatvia63-46Greece19-937-2245-30
Arena Riga ; att.1,500 ; Ref.: Aleksander Gorshkov (RUS), Sergiy Zashchuk (UKR), Carlos Santos (POR)
20.0621:00FrosinoneItaly86-37Luxembourg22-848-2375-29
Palasport Citta Di Frosinone ; att.800 ; Ref.: Tonci Anzulovic (CRO), Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Gian Luigi Giancecchi (SMR)
23.0616:00VantaaFinland65-62Latvia17-1434-3748-49
Valtti Arena; att.176; Ref.:Marko Vuckovic (SLO), Robert Hickman (ENG), Mindaugas Vecerskis (LTU)
23.0619:00MaroussiGreece53-64Italy14-1226-2741-44
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.650; Ref.:Seffi Shemmesh (ISR), Igor Dragojevic (MNE), Uros Obrknezevic (SRB)
27.0619:30ConternLuxembourg61-85Greece17-2631-4448-59
Um Ewent ; att.:160; Ref.:Vaclav Lukes (CZE), Paulus Van Den Heuvel (NED), Adalsteinn Hjartarson (SUI)
27.0621:00LatinaItaly76-58Finland25-2138-3346-36
Pala Bianchini ; att.1,000; Ref.: Fernando Rocha (POR), Tomislav Hordov (CRO), David Romano (ISR)
30.0619:30ConternLuxembourg45-92Finland14-2227-3639-64
Um Ewent; att.180; Ref.: Joseph Bissang (FRA), Stephen Ellis (ENG), Sebastien Clivaz (SUI)
30.0621:00LatinaItaly60-57Latvia14-1331-2244-35
Pala Bianchini; att.1,000; Ref.: Miguel Anguel Perez Niz (ESP), Sérgio Silva (POR), Sinisa Herceg (CRO)
04.0719:00VantaaFinland52-66Greece11-1619-2532-48
Valtti Arena ; att.:850; Ref.: Tomasz Trawicki (POL), Nebojsa Kovacevic (GER), Timo Suslov (EST)
04.0719:30RigaLatvia70-44Luxembourg20-942-2455-34
Arena Riga; att.1,000; Ref.: Regis Bardera (FRA), Paulo Marques (POR), Piotr Ivashkov (BLR)
07.0719:00MaroussiGreece63-49Latvia13-1134-2052-35
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.500; Ref.:Seffi Shemmesh (ISR), Ognjen Jokic (MNE), Gentian Cici (ALB)
07.0719:30ConternLuxembourg66-88Italy19-2031-4249-64
Um Ewent; att.200; Ref.: Moritz Reiter (GER), Johann Jeanneau (FRA), Fabrizio Pizio (SUI)
11.0719:30RigaLatvia80-47Finland30-1746-2962-36
Arena Riga; att.1,100; Ref.: Benjamin Barth (GER), Sigmundur Herbertsson (ISL), Bo Bundgaard (DEN)
11.0721:00LatinaItaly68-61Greece16-1940-3856-47
Pala Bianchini; att.1,200; Ref.: Milija Vojinovic (SRB), Tomislav Vovk (CRO), Zoltan Palla (HUN)
14.0719:00MaroussiGreece70-62Luxembourg18-738-2555-44
Agios Thomas Maroussi; att.200; Ref.:Branislav Mrdak (SRB), Yair Michaelly (ISR), Alin Faur (ROU)
14.0719:00VantaaFinland62-82Italy21-2238-4354-67
Valtti Arena; att.495; Ref.:Janusz Calik (POL), Aare Halliko (EST), Jonas Bille (DEN)
Olympic index
World index
Europe index
America index
Asia index
Africa index
South America index
Centrobasket index
Eurocups index
Other index
Oceania index
Universiade index
Basketball index
Todor66
index Women
index Women Q
Women Q 2019
Women Q 2017
Women Q 2015Women Q II 2013
Women Q 2013Women EQ 2011
Women Q 2011Women Q II 2011
Women Q 2009Women Q II 2009
Women Q 2007Women Q II 2007
Women Q 2005Women Q II 2005
Women Q 2002Women Q II 2001
Women Q 2000Women Q II 1999
Women Q 1998Women Q II 1997
Women Q 1996Women Q II 1995
Women Q 1995
Women Q 1992Women Q II 1991
Women Q 1990Women Q II 1989
Women Q 1988Women Q II 1987
Women Q 1986Women Q 1984
Women Q 1983Women Q 1981
Women Q 1980Women Q 1978
Women Q 1976Women Q 1974
Women Q 1970Women Q 1968
Women Q 1966Women Q 1964
Women Q 1961Women Q 1951
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 3 Jun 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast