Football Bulgaria A Professional League 2017/2018 Regular Season
Final Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Ludogorets Razgrad66213263:13+5026
2. CSKA-Sofia Sofia63196159:14+4526
3. Levski Sofia50148437:14+2326
4. Beroe St. Zagora42119632:25+726
5. Botev Plovdiv42119644:29+1526
6. Vereia St. Zagora351051124:34-1026
7. Slavia Sofia32881034:37-326
8. Septemvri Sofia31941325:42-1726
9. Lokomotiv Plovdiv31871122:37-1526
10.Pirin Blagoevgrad29781121:27-626
11.Cherno More Varna27761324:32-826
12.Dunav Ruse21561517:38-2126
13.Etar Veliko Tarnovo21491324:45-2126
14.Vitosha Bistritsa8081812:51-3926

2017-2018 Final Round

Home/Away Round Robin - First 6 to Final Group, Rest to Relegation Groups.

Bulgaria Cup 2017-2018

Champion will play in UEFA Champions League 2018-2019.

Vtora Liga 2017-2018

TableLudoCSKALevsBeroBoteVereSlavSeptLokoPiriCherDunaEtarVito
Ludogorets Razgrad----1:22:02:02:13:14:11:00:01:13:12:04:03:0
CSKA-Sofia Sofia0:1----1:06:01:13:01:02:04:10:00:03:02:16:1
Levski Sofia0:02:2----0:01:01:04:02:01:03:01:02:01:12:0
Beroe St. Zagora0:10:30:0----1:10:02:05:11:21:12:01:12:10:0
Botev Plovdiv1:32:62:11:1----1:01:15:03:00:11:23:03:03:0
Vereia St. Zagora2:10:52:00:12:4----1:10:11:00:00:42:12:01:1
Slavia Sofia0:41:11:11:42:30:1----4:11:13:12:03:01:24:0
Septemvri Sofia1:40:11:40:11:12:00:2----3:11:02:10:21:11:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv0:30:10:00:20:01:11:21:0----1:00:32:12:03:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad0:21:20:31:01:21:20:00:15:0----1:11:03:21:0
Cherno More Varna0:10:12:31:40:01:21:11:40:10:1----1:00:01:0
Dunav Ruse0:50:20:41:10:02:00:10:12:20:00:1----0:03:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo0:62:20:11:21:10:12:13:31:22:11:10:2----2:0
Vitosha Bistritsa2:40:20:00:12:40:31:10:01:10:01:21:21:1----

Round Robin 1

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt
Round 1
Fri 14.07.1718:45Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2450
Fri 14.07.1721:00Beroe St. Zagora0-0Vereia St. Zagora0-01,750
Sat 15.07.1718:45Cherno More Varna1-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0250
Sat 15.07.1721:00Slavia Sofia1-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-13,800
Sun 16.07.1720:30Botev Plovdiv0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0closed
Mon 17.07.1720:30Septemvri Sofia0-2Dunav Ruse0-1110
Wed 06.09.1720:30Levski Sofia0-0Ludogorets Razgrad0-014,000
Round 2
Fri 21.07.1718:45Vereia St. Zagora0-4Cherno More Varna0-2370
Fri 21.07.1721:00Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1200
Sat 22.07.1718:45Pirin Blagoevgrad0-1Septemvri Sofia0-0630
Sat 22.07.1721:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-07,300
Sun 23.07.1718:45Slavia Sofia2-3Botev Plovdiv1-2610
Sun 23.07.1721:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Levski Sofia0-01,650
Mon 24.07.1720:30Dunav Ruse1-1Beroe St. Zagora0-13,480
Round 3
Fri 28.07.1718:15Cherno More Varna1-0Dunav Ruse0-02,480
Fri 28.07.1721:00Septemvri Sofia0-2Slavia Sofia0-180
Sat 29.07.1718:45Beroe St. Zagora1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad1-11,300
Sat 29.07.1721:00Ludogorets Razgrad0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0850
Sun 30.07.1718:45Botev Plovdiv2-6CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-23,000
Sun 30.07.1721:00Levski Sofia2-0Vitosha Bistritsa1-01,640
Mon 31.07.1720:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Vereia St. Zagora0-0330
Round 4
Fri 04.08.1718:00Slavia Sofia1-4Beroe St. Zagora0-1440
Fri 04.08.1721:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-1Cherno More Varna0-1950
Sat 05.08.1718:45Vereia St. Zagora2-0Levski Sofia2-01,350
Sat 05.08.1721:00Vitosha Bistritsa2-4Ludogorets Razgrad2-2208
Sun 06.08.1720:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia4-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-03,150
Mon 07.08.1720:30Dunav Ruse0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-02,040
Thu 12.10.1720:00Botev Plovdiv5-0Septemvri Sofia1-02,200
Round 5
Fri 11.08.1718:15Cherno More Varna1-1Slavia Sofia1-01,830
Fri 11.08.1721:00Septemvri Sofia0-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-11,400
Sat 12.08.1718:15Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Pirin Blagoevgrad1-02,050
Sat 12.08.1721:00Ludogorets Razgrad3-1Vereia St. Zagora2-1870
Sun 13.08.1718:45Beroe St. Zagora1-1Botev Plovdiv1-03,400
Sun 13.08.1721:00Levski Sofia2-0Dunav Ruse0-01,650
Mon 14.08.1720:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Vitosha Bistritsa2-11,030
Round 6
Fri 18.08.1718:45Botev Plovdiv1-2Cherno More Varna0-22,100
Fri 18.08.1721:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0-3Levski Sofia0-04,350
Sat 19.08.1718:15Vereia St. Zagora1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0340
Sat 19.08.1721:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia6-1Vitosha Bistritsa3-01,640
Sun 20.08.1718:15Slavia Sofia1-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1170
Sun 20.08.1721:00Dunav Ruse0-5Ludogorets Razgrad0-33,100
Mon 21.08.1720:30Septemvri Sofia0-1Beroe St. Zagora0-180
Round 7
Fri 25.08.1718:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Botev Plovdiv1-12,200
Fri 25.08.1721:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-1Dunav Ruse1-0930
Sat 26.08.1718:45Beroe St. Zagora0-3CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-17,200
Sat 26.08.1721:00Levski Sofia4-0Slavia Sofia2-04,050
Sun 27.08.1718:45Cherno More Varna1-4Septemvri Sofia0-11,630
Sun 27.08.1721:00Ludogorets Razgrad1-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0730
Mon 28.08.1718:00Vitosha Bistritsa0-3Vereia St. Zagora0-1280
Round 8
Fri 08.09.1717:30Beroe St. Zagora2-0Cherno More Varna2-0810
Fri 08.09.1720:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-0Vereia St. Zagora2-03,100
Sat 09.09.1717:30Pirin Blagoevgrad5-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-0650
Sat 09.09.1720:00Slavia Sofia0-4Ludogorets Razgrad0-280
Sun 10.09.1717:30Dunav Ruse3-0Vitosha Bistritsa2-01,340
Sun 10.09.1720:00Botev Plovdiv2-1Levski Sofia0-13,300
Mon 11.09.1720:00Septemvri Sofia1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-050
Round 9
Fri 15.09.1717:15Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-2Beroe St. Zagora1-11,910
Fri 15.09.1720:00Levski Sofia2-0Septemvri Sofia1-02,630
Sat 16.09.1717:45Vereia St. Zagora2-1Dunav Ruse0-1190
Sat 16.09.1720:00Cherno More Varna0-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-06,500
Sun 17.09.1717:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0380
Sun 17.09.1720:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-2Slavia Sofia0-0760
Mon 18.09.1720:00Ludogorets Razgrad2-1Botev Plovdiv0-1690
Round 10
Fri 22.09.1720:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia3-0Dunav Ruse0-01,800
Sat 23.09.1715:30Slavia Sofia4-0Vitosha Bistritsa1-0140
Sat 23.09.1717:30Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2Vereia St. Zagora0-0400
Sat 23.09.1720:00Cherno More Varna0-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-01,650
Sun 24.09.1717:30Botev Plovdiv3-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0closed
Sun 24.09.1720:00Septemvri Sofia1-4Ludogorets Razgrad1-050
Mon 25.09.1720:00Beroe St. Zagora0-0Levski Sofia0-05,150
Round 11
Fri 29.09.1717:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Septemvri Sofia0-0430
Fri 29.09.1720:00Vereia St. Zagora1-1Slavia Sofia1-1180
Sat 30.09.1714:45Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-19,300
Sat 30.09.1717:45Vitosha Bistritsa2-4Botev Plovdiv1-1540
Sat 30.09.1720:00Dunav Ruse0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-01,090
Sun 01.10.1717:30Levski Sofia1-0Cherno More Varna1-01,700
Sun 01.10.1720:00Ludogorets Razgrad2-0Beroe St. Zagora1-0610
Round 12
Fri 13.10.1720:00Beroe St. Zagora1-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-11,140
Sat 14.10.1715:30Slavia Sofia3-0Dunav Ruse2-0120
Sat 14.10.1720:00Cherno More Varna0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-13,980
Sun 15.10.1717:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1Levski Sofia0-19,800
Sun 15.10.1720:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-02,900
Mon 16.10.1717:30Septemvri Sofia1-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-050
Mon 16.10.1720:00Botev Plovdiv1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-01,930
Round 13
Fri 20.10.1717:45Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0Slavia Sofia0-0400
Fri 20.10.1719:45Dunav Ruse0-0Botev Plovdiv0-01,200
Sat 21.10.1716:00Levski Sofia2-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-225,107
Sat 21.10.1720:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-3Cherno More Varna0-1900
Sun 22.10.1717:15Vereia St. Zagora0-1Septemvri Sofia0-0350
Sun 22.10.1719:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-1Beroe St. Zagora0-1390
Mon 23.10.1718:00Ludogorets Razgrad4-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0720
Ranking Round Robin 1pwdlgfgag+-
1. Ludogorets Razgrad33103031:6+25
2. CSKA-Sofia Sofia2884132:10+22
3. Levski Sofia2574218:6+12
4. Botev Plovdiv2163424:18+6
5. Beroe St. Zagora2055314:12+2
6. Vereia St. Zagora2062513:15-2
7. Cherno More Varna1853514:12+2
8. Lokomotiv Plovdiv1752612:22-10
9. Slavia Sofia1644518:21-3
10.Septemvri Sofia134189:20-11
11.Pirin Blagoevgrad1327411:110
12.Etar Veliko Tarnovo1226511:17-6
13.Dunav Ruse102478:19-11
14.Vitosha Bistritsa202117:33-26

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt
Round 14
Fri 27.10.1716:30Vitosha Bistritsa1-2Cherno More Varna1-1250
Fri 27.10.1719:45Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2Botev Plovdiv1-1430
Sat 28.10.1717:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-0Slavia Sofia1-0910
Change to Winter Time +2 UTC.
Sun 29.10.1715:45Vereia St. Zagora0-1Beroe St. Zagora0-0980
Sun 29.10.1718:15Ludogorets Razgrad2-0Levski Sofia1-04,380
Mon 30.10.1716:30Dunav Ruse0-1Septemvri Sofia0-1260
Mon 30.10.1719:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0320
Round 15
Fri 03.11.1717:30Botev Plovdiv1-1Slavia Sofia0-11,990
Sat 04.11.1713:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0Vitosha Bistritsa1-0460
Sat 04.11.1715:00Beroe St. Zagora1-1Dunav Ruse0-0700
Sat 04.11.1717:30Levski Sofia1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-01,430
Sun 05.11.1715:30Cherno More Varna1-2Vereia St. Zagora1-0780
Sun 05.11.1718:00Ludogorets Razgrad1-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-05,700
Mon 06.11.1717:30Septemvri Sofia1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-090
Break for friendly Bulgaria 1-0 Saudi Arabia played in Portugal.
Round 16
Fri 17.11.1717:30Slavia Sofia4-1Septemvri Sofia1-1 80___
Sat 18.11.1713:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Beroe St. Zagora0-0 330__
Sat 18.11.1715:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-1Botev Plovdiv0-1 3,010
Sat 18.11.1717:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-3Ludogorets Razgrad0-2 810__
Sun 19.11.1715:00Dunav Ruse0-1Cherno More Varna0-1 490__
Sun 19.11.1717:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Levski Sofia0-0 ____
Mon 20.11.1717:30Vereia St. Zagora2-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-0 270__
Round 17
Fri 24.11.1717:30Cherno More Varna0-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0 610__
Sat 25.11.1713:00Septemvri Sofia1-1Botev Plovdiv0-1 140__
Sat 25.11.1715:15Beroe St. Zagora2-0Slavia Sofia0-0 450__
Sat 25.11.1717:30Levski Sofia1-0Vereia St. Zagora0-0 650__
Sun 26.11.1715:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1 2,600
Sun 26.11.1717:55Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-2Dunav Ruse0-0 800__
Mon 27.11.1717:30Ludogorets Razgrad3-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0 370_
Round 18
Tue 28.11.1715:00Slavia Sofia2-0Cherno More Varna1-0 40__
Tue 28.11.1717:30Botev Plovdiv1-1Beroe St. Zagora1-0 1,680
Wed 29.11.1715:00Pirin Blagoevgrad3-2Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-1 330_
Wed 29.11.1717:30Dunav Ruse0-4Levski Sofia0-2 1,800
Thu 30.11.1713:00Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1 40__
Thu 30.11.1715:00Vereia St. Zagora2-1Ludogorets Razgrad1-1 280_
Thu 30.11.1717:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia2-0Septemvri Sofia1-0 closed
!Round 19
Sat 02.12.1715:00Cherno More Varna0-0Botev Plovdiv0-0 780__
Sat 02.12.1717:30Levski Sofia3-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0 490__
Sun 03.12.1712:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1Slavia Sofia0-1 1,050_
Sun 03.12.1715:00Beroe St. Zagora5-1Septemvri Sofia3-0 800__
Sun 03.12.1717:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-1 980__
Mon 03.12.1717:30Ludogorets Razgrad2-0Dunav Ruse2-0 170__
Tue 04.12.1717:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Vereia St. Zagora0-1 closed
Round 20
Fri 08.12.1717:30Septemvri Sofia2-1Cherno More Varna1-0 30___
Sat 09.12.1715:00Botev Plovdiv3-0Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-0 1,300_
Sat 09.12.1717:30Slavia Sofia1-1Levski Sofia0-1 1,700_
Sun 10.12.1713:00Dunav Ruse2-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0 510__
Sun 10.12.1715:00Vereia St. Zagora1-1Vitosha Bistritsa0-1 150__
Sun 10.12.1717:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia6-0Beroe St. Zagora3-0 closed
Mon 11.12.1717:30Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2Ludogorets Razgrad0-2 _,____
Winter Break - 10 Weeks
Round 21
Sat 17.02.1813:00Etar Veliko Tarnovo3-3Septemvri Sofia3-0980
Sat 17.02.1815:00Vereia St. Zagora0-5CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-23,200
Sat 17.02.1817:30Cherno More Varna1-4Beroe St. Zagora1-31,380
Sun 18.02.1812:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0closed
Sun 18.02.1815:00Ludogorets Razgrad4-1Slavia Sofia3-1530
Sun 18.02.1817:30Levski Sofia1-0Botev Plovdiv0-04,900
Mon 19.02.1817:30Vitosha Bistritsa1-2Dunav Ruse1-160
Round 22
Fri 23.02.1817:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-0Cherno More Varna0-01,900
Sat 24.02.1813:00Dunav Ruse2-0Vereia St. Zagora1-0460
Sat 24.02.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo2-1790
Sat 24.02.1817:30Septemvri Sofia1-4Levski Sofia0-1980
Sun 25.02.1815:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Vitosha Bistritsa1-0120
Sun 25.02.1817:30Slavia Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1110
Tue 27.02.1817:30Botev Plovdiv1-3Ludogorets Razgrad1-3470
Round 23
Sun 03.03.1812:30Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1Cherno More Varna1-0550
Sun 03.03.1815:00Levski Sofia0-0Beroe St. Zagora0-01,800
Sun 03.03.1817:30Ludogorets Razgrad1-0Septemvri Sofia0-0550
Sun 04.03.1817:30Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-0Botev Plovdiv0-03,400
Sun 04.02.1813:00Vitosha Bistritsa1-1Slavia Sofia0-0180
Mon 05.03.1815:00Dunav Ruse0-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia0-12,210
Mon 05.03.1817:30Vereia St. Zagora0-0Pirin Blagoevgrad0-0200
Round 24
Tue 06.03.1817:30Beroe St. Zagora0-1Ludogorets Razgrad0-0840
Wed 07.03.1812:30Botev Plovdiv3-0Vitosha Bistritsa2-0580
Wed 07.03.1815:00Septemvri Sofia3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-060
Wed 07.03.1817:30Cherno More Varna2-3Levski Sofia1-23,080
Thu 08.03.1812:30Slavia Sofia0-1Vereia St. Zagora0-070
Thu 08.03.1815:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-0Dunav Ruse0-0220
Thu 08.03.1817:30CSKA-Sofia Sofia2-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo1-1960
Round 25
Sat 10.03.1815:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Beroe St. Zagora0-0830
Sat 10.03.1817:30Ludogorets Razgrad3-1Cherno More Varna3-1900
Sun 11.03.1812:30Vitosha Bistritsa0-0Septemvri Sofia0-0180
Sun 11.03.1815:00Pirin Blagoevgrad1-2CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-06,100
Sun 11.03.1817:30Levski Sofia1-1Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-03,100
Mon 12.03.1817:30Vereia St. Zagora2-4Botev Plovdiv2-1320
Wed 14.03.1817:30Dunav Ruse0-1Slavia Sofia0-1790
Round 26
Fri 16.03.1817:30Septemvri Sofia2-0Vereia St. Zagora0-060
Sat 17.03.1815:00Beroe St. Zagora0-0Vitosha Bistritsa0-0860
Sat 17.03.1817:30Botev Plovdiv3-0Dunav Ruse0-02,530
Sun 18.03.1813:00CSKA-Sofia Sofia1-0Levski Sofia0-016,500
Sun 18.03.1816:00Cherno More Varna0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv0-1780
Sun 18.03.1818:15Etar Veliko Tarnovo0-6Ludogorets Razgrad0-32,100
Mon 19.03.1817:30Slavia Sofia3-1Pirin Blagoevgrad0-060
Todor 66
Footbal index
Bulgaria Sports Archive
Toto 1 24.08.1975
Bulgaria Football Championship index
Bulgaria Football Cups index
Purva Liga 2017-2018 Final
Purva Liga 2017-2018
Purva Liga 2016-2017 Final
Purva Liga 2016-2017
A RFG 2015-2016
A RFG 2014-2015
A RFG 2013-2014
A RFG 2012-2013
A RFG 2011-2012
A RFG 2010-2011
A RFG 2009-2010
A RFG 2008-2009
A RFG 2007-2008
A RFG 2006-2007
A RFG 2005-2006
A RFG 2004-2005
A RFG 2003-2004
PPFL 2002-2003
PPFL 2001-2002
PPFL 2000-2001
A FG 1999-2000
A FG 1998-1999
A FG 1997-1998
A FG 1996-1997
A FG 1995-1996
A FG 1994-1995
A FG 1993-1994
A FG 1992-1993
A FG 1991-1992
A FG 1990-1991
A RFG 1989-1990
A RFG 1978-1989
A RFG 1977-1988
A RFG 1976-1987
A RFG 1985-1986
A RFG 1984-1985
A RFG 1983-1984
A RFG 1982-1983
A RFG 1981-1982
A RFG 1980-1981
A RFG 1979-1980
A RFG 1978-1979
A RFG 1977-1978
A RFG 1976-1977
A RFG 1975-1976
A RFG 1974-1975
A RFG 1973-1974
A RFG 1972-1973
A RFG 1971-1972
A RFG 1970-1971
A RFG 1969-1970
A RFG 1968-1969
Pre-Reforms II
A RFG 1968-1969
A RFG 1966-1967
A RFG 1965-1966
A RFG 1964-1965
A RFG 1963-1964
A RFG 1962-1963
A RFG 1961-1962
A RFG 1960-1961
A RFG 1959-1960
A RFG 1958-1959
A RFG 1958
A RFG 1957
A RFG 1956
A RFG 1955
A RFG 1954
A RFG 1953
A RFG 1952
A RFG 1951
A RFG 1950
Sofia 1949
Pre-Reforms
National Division
National Division?1949-1950
National Division?1948-1949
Elimination
State Championship 1947-1948
State Championship 1946-1947
State Championship 1945-1946
State Championship 1944-1945
War
Elimination
State Championship 1943-1944
State Championship 1942-1943
State Championship 1941-1942
State Championship 1940-1941
Pre-War
National Division
1940-1941
National Division?1939-1940
1940_II
National Division?1938-1939
1939_II
National Division?1937-1938
1938_II
Elimination
State Championship 1935-1936
State Championship 1934-1935
State Championship 1933-1934
State Championship 1932-1933
State Championship 1931-1932
State Championship 1930-1931
State Championship 1929-1930
State Championship 1928-1929
State Championship 1927-1928
1927
State Championship 1925-1926
State Championship 1924-1925
State Championship 1923-1924
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 18 Apr 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast