Football European Championship 2012 Poland, Ukraine - Qualifications
Germany, Italy, Russia France, Netherlands, Greece, England, Denmark, Spain and Sweden qualified to EC_2012.

Play-Offs

Draw 13 October 2011 in Krakow. Points 40% from qual. Euro 2012, 40% from qual. World 2010 and 20% from qual. Euro 2008.
Pot 1: Criatia (7.), Portugal (11.), Ireland (13.), Czechia (15.)
Pot 2: Turkey (18.), Bosna Herzeg. (19.), Montengro (35.), Estonia (37.).
Advanced only teams from Pot 1.
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
11.11.1120:00Bosna Herzeg.0-0Portugal0-02-6
Zenica att. 12,352. Referee: Howard Webb, England
15.11.1121:00Portugal6-2Bosna Herzeg.2-1
1-0 Ronaldo 53' att. 12,352. Referee:
11.11.1121:05Turkey0-3Croatia0-20-3
Istanbul att. 12,352. Referee:
15.11.11 Croatia0-0Turkey0-0
att. 12,352. Referee:
11.11.1120:30 Czechia2-0Montenegro0-03-0
att. 12,352. Referee:
15.11.11 Montenegro0-1Czechia
Podgorica att. 12,352. Referee:
11.11.1121:45Estonia0-4Ireland0-11-5
Tallinn att. 12,352. Referee:
15.11.1119:45Ireland1-1Estonia
Dublin att. 12,352. Referee:
Direct qualification to the joned Hosts - Poland and Ukraine.
The 9 winners of each Group qualify with the best 2nd placed.
The remaining 8 2nd placed play in Home and Away 4 Play-Offs. The winners of which complete the 16 qualified teams.
Ranking for best 2ndpwdlgfgaGroupCoeficients
1. Sweden1860220:11Group E10. 31.125
2. Portugal1651221:12Group H8. 31.910
3. Croatia1651212:6Group F6. 33.478
4. Ireland1543110:6Group B19. 27.268
5. Bosna Herzeg.144229:8Group D20. 27.118
6. Czechia1341312:8Group I14. 28.148
7. Estonia1341313:11Group C38. 19.712
8. Montenegro123327:7Group G30. 23.626
9. Turkey113238:10Group A17. 27.836
Groups Composition
Group AGERTURBELAUTAZEKAZ
Group BRUSIRLARMSVKMKDAND
Group CITAESTSRBSLONIRFAR
Group DFRABIHBLRROUALBLUX
Group ENEDSWEHUNFINMLDSMR
Group FGRECROISRLATGEOMLT
Group GENGMNESUIWALBUL
Group HPORDENNORISLCYP
Group IESPCZESCOLTULIE
Group ApwdlgfgaRk.
1. Germany30100034:72.
2. Turkey1752313:1115.
3. Belgium1543321:1535.
4. Austria1233416:1728.
5. Azerbaidjan721710:2648.
6. Kazakhstan41186:2446.
TeamGermTurkBelgAustAzerKaza
Germany---3:0 3:1 6:26:1 4:0
Turkey 1:3---3:22:0 1:0 2:1
Belgium0:1 1:1---4:44:1 4:1
Austria1:2 0:0 0:2---3:02:0
Azerbaidjan 1:31:0 1:1 1:4--- 3:2
Kazakhstan0:30:30:2 0:02:1---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1022:00AstanaKazakhstan0-3Turkey0-225,000
03.09.1020:45BrusselsBelgium0-1Germany0-042,502
07.09.1021:00IstanbulTurkey3-2Belgium0-141,000
07.09.1020:30SalzburgAustria2-0Kazakhstan0-022,500
07.09.1020:45KolnGermany6-1Azerbaidjan3-043,751
08.10.1022:00AstanaKazakhstan0-2Belgium0-024,000
08.10.1020:30WienAustria3-0Azerbaidjan1-026,500
08.10.1020:45BerlinGermany3-0Turkey1-074,244
12.10.1020:00BakuAzerbaidjan1-0Turkey1-029,500
12.10.1023:00AstanaKazakhstan0-3Germany0-018,000
12.10.1020:45BrusselsBelgium4-4Austria1-224,231
25.03.1120:30WienAustria0-2Belgium0-144,300
26.03.1120:00KaiserslauternGermany4-0Kazakhstan3-047,849
29.03.1120:30IstanbulTurkey2-0Austria1-047,000
29.03.1120:45BrusselsBelgium4-1Azerbaidjan3-134,585
03.06.1119:00AstanaKazakhstan2-1Azerbaidjan0-015,500
03.06.1120:35WienAustria1-2Germany0-147,500
03.06.1120:45BrusselsBelgium1-1Turkey1-145,000
07.06.1122:00BakuAzerbaidjan1-3Germany0-125,000
02.09.1121:00BakuAzerbaidjan1-1Belgium0-015,000
02.09.1120:00IstanbulTurkey2-1Kazakhstan1-040,000
02.09.1120:45GelsenkirchenGermany6-2Austria3-153,313
06.09.1120:00BakuAzerbaidjan3-2Kazakhstan0-112,000
06.09.1120:30WienAustria0-0Turkey0-047,500
07.10.1121:00BakuAzerbaidjan1-4Austria0-15,000
07.10.1121:30IstanbulTurkey1-3Germany0-151,000
07.10.1120:45BrusselsBelgium4-1Kazakhstan2-028,000
11.10.1122:00AstanaKazakhstan0-0Austria0-0
11.10.1119:00DusseldorfGermany3-1Belgium2-0
11.10.1120:00IstanbulTurkey1-0Azerbaidjan0-0
Stadiums
Germany
Muengersdorfer Stadion, Koln
Olympiastadion, Berlin
Fritz-Walter Stadion, Kaiserslautern
Arena AufSchalke, Gelsenkirchen
Esprit arena, Dusseldorf
Turkey
Cyukryu Saracoclu Stadyumu, Istanbul
Belgium
Stade Roi Baudouin, Brussels
Austria
Salzburg Arena, Salzburg
Ernst-Happel-Stadion, Wien
Azerbaidjan
Tofiq Bahramov adena Respublika Stadionu, Baku
Kazakhstan
Astana Arena, Astana
Group BpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Russia2372117:49.
2. Ireland2163115:725.
3. Armenia1752322:1045.
4. Slovakia154337:1017.
5. Macedonia82268:1437.
6. Andorra000101:2552.
TeamRussIrelArmeSlovMaceAndo
Russia--- 0:0 3:10:1 1:0 6:0
Ireland2:3--- 2:1 0:02:13:1
Armenia0:00:1---3:1 4:14:0
Slovakia 0:11:1 0:4---1:0 1:0
Macedonia0:1 0:22:2 1:1--- 1:0
Andorra0:2 0:2 0:30:10:2---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1020:00YerevanArmenia0-1Ireland0-08,682
03.09.1018:30Andorra la VellaAndorra0-2Russia0-1250
03.09.1020:30BratislavaSlovakia1-0Macedonia0-05,980
07.09.1019:00MoskvaRussia0-1Slovakia0-128,000
07.09.1020:00SkopjeMacedonia2-2Armenia1-121,000
07.09.1019:45DublinIreland3-1Andorra2-140,283
08.10.1020:00YerevanArmenia3-1Slovakia1-19,000
08.10.1019:00Andorra la VellaAndorra0-2Macedonia0-1500
08.10.1019:45DublinIreland2-3Russia0-250,411
12.10.1020:00YerevanArmenia4-0Andorra3-011,000
12.10.1020:30ZilinaSlovakia1-1Ireland1-110,892
12.10.1020:30SkopjeMacedonia0-1Russia0-117,000
26.03.1119:00YerevanArmenia0-0Russia0-014.000
26.03.1120:00Andorra la VellaAndorra0-1Slovakia0-1200
26.03.1119:45DublinIreland2-1Macedonia2-132,000
04.06.1119:00St. PetersburgRussia3-1Armenia1-120,500
04.06.1120:15BratislavaSlovakia1-0Andorra0-04,000
04.06.1121:30SkopjeMacedonia0-2Ireland0-230,000
02.09.1120:00Moskva-LuzhnikiRussia1-0Macedonia1-040,000
02.09.1118:00Andorra la VellaAndorra0-3Armenia0-1750
02.09.1119:45DublinIreland0-0Slovakia0-044,761
06.09.1119:00Moskva-LuzhnikiRussia0-0Ireland0-048,717
06.09.1120:00SkopjeMacedonia1-0Andorra0-06,000
06.09.1120:15ZilinaSlovakia0-4Armenia0-07,238
07.10.1120:00YerevanArmenia4-1Macedonia2-014,500
07.10.1120:15ZilinaSlovakia0-1Russia0-010,087
07.10.1121:30Andorra la VellaAndorra0-2Ireland0-2500
11.10.1118:45DublinIreland2-1Armenia1-0
11.10.1119:45SkopjeMacedonia1-1Slovakia0-0
11.10.1121:45Moskva-LuzhnikiRussia6-0Andorra4-0
Stadiums
Slovakia
Štadión Pasienky, Bratislava
Stadión pod Dubnom, Zilina
Russia
Lokomotiv Stadion, Moskva
Petrovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
Luzhniki Stadium, Moskva
Ireland
Dublin Arena, Dublin
Macedonia
National Arena Filip II Macedonian, Skopje
Armenia
Yerevan Republican Stadium after Vazgen Sargsyan, Yerevan
Andorra
Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella
Group CpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Italy2682020:24.
2. Estonia1651415:1441.
3. Serbia1543313:1214.
4. Slovenia1442411:730.
5. Northern Ireland92359:1327.
6. Faroe41186:2651.
TeamItalEstoSerbSlovNortFaro
Italy--- 3:03:- 1:0 3:05:0
Estonia1:2--- 1:10:14:12:1
Serbia 1:11:3---1:12:1 3:1
Slovenia0:1 1:2 1:0---0:15:1
Northern Ireland0:0 1:2 0:1 0:0--- 4:0
Faroe 0:1 2:00:3 0:21:1---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
11.08.1020:00TallinnEstonia2-1Faroe0-15,201
03.09.1018:00TorshavnFaroe0-3Serbia0-21,500
03.09.1021:30TallinnEstonia1-2Italy1-09,000
03.09.1020:45MariborSlovenia0-1Northern Ireland0-012,435
07.09.1020:30Beograd-CSerbia1-1Slovenia0-030,000
07.09.1020:50FirenzeItaly5-0Faroe3-019,266
08.10.1020:30Beograd-PSerbia1-3Estonia0-010,000
08.10.1019:45BelfastNorthern Ireland0-0Italy0-015,150
08.10.1020:45LjubljanaSlovenia5-1Faroe2-015,750
12.10.1016:00ToftirFaroe1-1Northern Ireland0-01,921
12.10.1021:30TallinnEstonia0-1Slovenia0-05,722
12.10.1021:50GenoaItaly3--Serbia
25.03.1120:30Beograd-CSerbia2-1Northern Ireland0-1250
25.03.1120:45LjubljanaSlovenia0-1Italy0-016,500
29.03.1121:30TallinnEstonia1-1Serbia0-15,185
29.03.1119:45BelfastNorthern Ireland0-0Slovenia0-011,299
03.06.1118:30ToftirFaroe0-2Slovenia0-1974
03.06.1120:50ModenaItaly3-0Estonia2-021,151
07.06.1119:30ToftirFaroe2-0Estonia1-01,715
10.08.1119:45BelfastNorthern Ireland4-0Faroe1-015,000
02.09.1119:45BelfastNorthern Ireland0-1Serbia0-013,026
02.09.1119:45TorshavnFaroe0-1Italy0-15,654
02.09.1120:45LjubljanaSlovenia1-2Estonia0-115,480
06.09.1121:30TallinnEstonia4-1Northern Ireland2-18,660
06.09.1120:30Beograd-PSerbia3-1Faroe2-19,000
06.09.1120:45FirenzeItaly1-0Slovenia0-018,000
07.10.1120:45Beograd-CSerbia1-1Italy1-130,000
07.10.1119:45BelfastNorthern Ireland1-2Estonia1-012,768
11.10.1120:45PescaraItaly3-0Northern Ireland1-0
11.10.1120:45MariborSlovenia1-0Serbia1-0
Stadiums
Italy
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Firenze
Stadio Luigi Ferraris, Genoa
Stadio Alberto Braglia, Modena
Sradio Adriatico, Pescara
Serbia
Stadion FK Crvena zvezda, Beograd
Stadion FK Pzrtizan, Beograd
Slovenia
Ljudski vrt, Maribor
Stadion Stozice, Ljubljana
Northern Ireland
Windsor Park, Belfast
Estonia
Lillekula Arena, Tallinn
Faroe
Torsvullur, Torshavn
Svangaskard, Toftir
Group DpwdlgfgaRk.
1. France2163115:48.
2. Bosna Herzeg.2062217:829.
3. Romania1435213:918.
4. Belarus133438:734.
5. Albania92357:1440.
6. Luxembourg41183:2149.
TeamFranBosnRomaBelaAlbaLuxe
France--- 1:12:00:1 3:02:0
Bosna Herzeg.0:2---2:1 1:0 2:0 5:0
Romania 0:0 3:0--- 2:21:13:1
Belarus 1:10:20:0---2:0 2:0
Albania1:21:1 1:1 1:0---1:0
Luxembourg 0:20:3 0:20:0 2:1---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1021:00Piatra NeamtRomania1-1Albania0-013,000
03.09.1020:15LuxembourgLuxembourg0-3Bosna Herzeg.0-37,327
03.09.1021:00ParisFrance0-1Belarus0-076,495
07.09.1020:30MinskBelarus0-0Romania0-026,354
07.09.1020:15TiranaAlbania1-0Luxembourg1-011,800
07.09.1021:00SarajevoBosna Herzeg.0-2France0-030,000
08.10.1020:15LuxembourgLuxembourg0-0Belarus0-01,857
08.10.1020:30TiranaAlbania1-1Bosna Herzeg.1-111,300
09.10.1021:00ParisFrance2-0Romania0-079,299
12.10.1020:30MogilevBelarus2-0Albania1-07,000
12.10.1021:00MetzFrance2-0Luxembourg1-024,710
25.03.1121:00LuxembourgLuxembourg0-2France0-18,400
26.03.1119:15ZenicaBosna Herzeg.2-1Romania0-112,000
26.03.1120:00TiranaAlbania1-0Belarus0-0111,500
29.03.1119:45Peatra NeamtRomania3-1Luxembourg1-114,000
03.06.1121:00BucurestiRomania3-0Bosna Herzeg.2-010,000
03.06.1121:50MinskBelarus1-1France1-126,500
07.06.1120:00MinskBelarus2-0Luxembourg0-09,500
07.06.1120:15ZenicaBosna Herzeg.2-0Albania0-09,000
02.09.1119:30LuxembourgLuxembourg0-2Romania0-22,812
02.09.1120:30MinskBelarus0-2Bosna Herzeg.0-228,500
02.09.1121:00TiranaAlbania1-2France0-219,200
06.09.1120:15ZenicaBosna Herzeg.1-0Belarus0-015,292
06.09.1120:15LuxembourgLuxembourg2-1Albania1-02,132
06.09.1121:30Bucuresti-NRomania0-0France0-049,137
07.10.1120:00ZenicaBosna Herzeg.5-0Luxembourg4-010,000
07.10.1121:30Bucuresti-NRomania2-2Belarus1-129,846
07.10.1121:00ParisFrance3-0Albania2-067,000
11.10.1121:00TiranaAlbania1-1Romania1-0
11.10.1121:00ParisFrance1-1Bosna Herzeg.0-1
Stadiums
France
Stade de France, Paris
Stade Municipal Saint-Symphorien, Metz
Belarus
Dinamo Stadion, Minsk
Spartak Stadion, Mogilev
Romania
Stadionul Ceahllul, Piatra Neamt
Stadionul Valentin Stancescu, Bucuresti
Stadionul National, Bucuresti
Bosna Herzeg.
Asim Ferhatovic Hase Stadion, Sarajevo
Bilino Polje, Zenica
Albania
Stadiumi Kombetar Qemal Stafa, Tirana
Luxembourg
Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
Group EpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Netherlands2790137:83.
2. Sweden2480231:1112.
3. Hungary1961322:1432.
4. Finland1031616:1622.
5. Moldova930712:1643.
6. San Marino00090:5353.
TeamNethSwedHungFinlMoldSan
Netherlands---4:1 5:32:1 1:011:0
Sweden 3:2---2:05:02:16:0
Hungary0:4 2:1--- 0:02:18:0
Finland 0:2 1:21:2--- 4:18:0
Moldova0:1 1:4 0:22:0--- 4:0
San Marino0:5 0:5 0:3 0:10:2---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1019:30ChisinauMoldova2-0Finland0-010,500
03.09.1020:00SolnaSweden2-0Hungary0-032,304
03.09.1020:45SerravalleSan Marino0-5Netherlands0-24,127
07.09.1020:00MalmoSweden6-0San Marino3-021,083
07.09.1020:30RotterdamNetherlands2-1Finland2-127,500
07.09.1020:30BudapestHungary2-1Moldova0-09,209
08.10.1019:00Budapest (1)Hungary8-0San Marino4-010,596
08.10.1021:30ChisinauMoldova0-1Netherlands0-110,500
12.10.1018:30HelsinkiFinland1-2Hungary0-018,532
12.10.1020:30AmsterdamNetherlands4-1Sweden2-050,000
12.10.1020:30SerravalleSan Marino0-2Moldova0-1600
17.11.1018:30HelsinkiFinland8-0San Marino1-08,192
25.03.1120:30Budapest (1)Hungary0-4Netherlands0-225,000
29.03.1119:00SolnaSweden2-1Moldova1-025,544
29.03.1120:30AmsterdamNetherlands5-3Hungary1-051,775
03.06.1120:30SerravalleSan Marino0-1Finland0-11,218
03.06.1121:30ChisinauMoldova1-4Sweden0-212,000
07.06.1120:00SolnaSweden5-0Finland3-032,128
07.06.1120:30SerravalleSan Marino0-3Hungary0-11,915
02.09.1118:30HelsinkiFinland4-1Moldova2-09,056
02.09.1119:45BudapestHungary2-1Sweden1-025,000
02.09.1120:30EindhovenNetherlands11-0San Marino3-035,000
06.09.1120:00HelsinkiFinland0-2Netherlands0-121,580
06.09.1120:45ChisinauMoldova0-2Hungary0-110,500
06.09.1120:30SerravalleSan Marino0-5Sweden0-02,946
07.10.1119:15HelsinkiFinland1-2Sweden0-123,257
07.10.1120:30RotterdamNetherlands1-0Moldova1-045,000
11.10.1120:00Budapest (1)Hungary0-0Finland0-0
11.10.1121:00ChisinauMoldova4-0San Marino1-0
11.10.1120:15SolnaSweden3-2Netherlands1-1
Stadiums
Netherlands
Feijenoord Stadion, Rotterdam
Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
Sweden
Raasundastadion, Solna
Nya Malmoe Stadion, Malmo
Finland
Olympiastadion, Helsinki
Hungary
Ferenc Szusza Stadion, Budapest
Puskas Ferenc Stadion, Budapest (1)
Moldova
Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
San Marino
Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
Group FpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Greece2473014:510.
2. Croatia2271218:76.
3. Israel1651413:1120.
4. Latvia113259:1231.
5. Georgia102447:942.
6. Malta10194:2150.
TeamGreeCroaIsraLatvGeorMalt
Greece--- 2:02:11:01:1 3:1
Croatia0:0--- 3:1 2:0 2:13:0
Israel 0:11:2---2:1 1:03:1
Latvia 1:10:3 1:2---1:1 2:0
Georgia 1:21:00:0 0:1---1:0
Malta0:1 1:3 0:20:2 1:1---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
02.09.1021:15Ramat GanIsrael3-1Malta1-117,365
03.09.1021:00RigaLatvia0-3Croatia0-17,400
03.09.1020:45PiraeusGreece1-1Georgia0-115,721
07.09.1021:00TbilisiGeorgia0-0Israel0-045,000
07.09.1019:30Ta' QaliMalta0-2Latvia0-16,000
07.09.1020:30ZagrebCroatia0-0Greece0-035,000
08.10.1021:00TbilisiGeorgia1-0Malta0-050,000
08.10.1021:45PiraeusGreece1-0Latvia0-013,520
09.10.1020:30Ramat GanIsrael1-2Croatia0-230,000
12.10.1020:00RigaLatvia1-1Georgia0-04,330
12.10.1021:45PiraeusGreece2-1Israel1-016,395
17.11.1017:30ZagrebCroatia3-0Malta1-09,000
26.03.1121:00TbilisiGeorgia1-0Croatia0-063,000
26.03.1121:05Tel AvivIsrael2-1Latvia1-08,000
26.03.1120:30Ta' QaliMalta0-1Greece0-011,000
29.03.1120:05Tel-Aviv-YafaIsrael1-0Georgia0-013.500
04.06.1120:00SplitCroatia2-1Georgia0-133,000
04.06.1119:30RigaLatvia1-2Israel0-26,147
04.06.1121:30PiraeusGreece3-1Malta2-014,750
02.09.1116:05Tel AvivIsrael0-1Greece0-013,000
02.09.1117:00Tbilisi-1Georgia0-1Latvia0-07,000
02.09.1119:00Ta'QaliMalta1-3Croatia1-26,000
06.09.1120:00ZagrebCroatia3-1Israel0-122,000
06.09.1121:30RigaLatvia1-1Greece1-05,415
06.09.1120:30Ta'QaliMalta1-1Georgia1-12,000
07.10.1120:00RigaLatvia2-0Malta1-04,500
07.10.1121:45PiraeusGreece2-0Croatia0-027,316
11.10.1118:00TbilisiGeorgia1-2Greece1-0
11.10.1119:00Ta'QaliMalta0-2Israel0-1
11.10.1120:00RijekaCroatia2-0Latvia0-0
Stadiums
Croatia
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Stadion Poljud, Split
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Greece
Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium, Piraeus
Israel
Ramat-Gan Stadium, Ramat Gan
Bloomfield Stadium, Tel-Aviv-Yafa
Georgia
Boris Paichadze National Stadium, Tbilisi
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium, Tbilisi
Latvia
Skonto Stadions, Riga
Malta
Ta' Qali National Stadium, Ta' Qali
Group GpwdlgfgaRk.
1. England1853017:55.
2. Montenegro123327:739.
3. Switzerland1132312:1013.
4. Wales93056:1036.
5. Bulgaria51253:1321.
TeamEnglMontSwitWaleBulg
England---0:0 2:2 1:04:0
Montenegro 2:2---1:01:0 1:1
Switzerland1:3 2:0---4:1 3:1
Wales0:2 2:1 2:0---0:1
Bulgaria 0:30:10:0 0:1---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1019:30PodgoricaMontenegro1-0Wales1-09,862
03.09.1020:00LondonEngland4-0Bulgaria1-073,246
07.09.1020:30SofiaBulgaria0-1Montenegro0-19,742
07.09.1020:45BaselSwitzerland1-3England0-139,700
08.10.1020:30PodgoricaMontenegro1-0Switzerland0-012,700
08.10.1019:30CardiffWales0-1Bulgaria0-014,061
12.10.1020:30BaselSwitzerland4-1Wales2-126,000
12.10.1020:00LondonEngland0-0Montenegro0-073,451
26.03.1115:00Cardiff-MWales0-2England0-268,959
26.03.1118:45SofiaBulgaria0-0Switzerland0-017,000
04.06.1116:45LondonEngland2-2Switzerland1-284,459
04.06.1120:30PodgoricaMontenegro1-1Bulgaria0-012,000
02.09.1121:15SofiaBulgaria0-3England0-336,521
02.09.1119:45CardiffWales2-1Montenegro1-08,194
06.09.1120:30BaselSwitzerland3-1Bulgaria1-116,880
06.09.1119:45LondonEngland1-0Wales0-077,128
07.10.1121:45SwanseaWales2-0Switzerland0-012,317
07.10.1122:00PodgoricaMontenegro2-2England1-215,000
11.10.1121:05SofiaBulgaria0-1Wales0-1
11.10.1120:15BaselSwitzerland2-0Montenegro0-0
Stadiums
England
Wembley Stadium, London
Switzerland
St. Jakob-Park, Basel
Montenegro
Stadion Pod Goricom, Podgorica
Wales
Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff
Milenium Stadium-Cardiff
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
Bulgaria
Nacionalen Stadion Vasil Levski, Sofia
Group HpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Denmark1961115:616.
2. Portugal1651221:1217.
3. Norway1651210:724.
4. Iceland41166:1444.
5. Cyprus20267:2038.
TeamDenmPortNorwIcelCypr
Denmark--- 2:1 2:01:02:0
Portugal3:1--- 1:0 5:34:4
Norway1:11:0--- 1:0 3:1
Iceland 0:21:31:2--- 1:0
Cyprus 1:4 0:41:20:0---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.09.1019:00ReykjavikIceland1-2Norway1-06,137
03.09.1020:45GuimaraesPortugal4-4Cyprus2-29,100
07.09.1020:15CopenhagenDenmark1-0Iceland0-018,908
07.09.1020:30OsloNorway1-0Portugal1-024,535
08.10.1021:00LarnacaCyprus1-2Norway0-27,648
08.10.1020:45PortoPortugal3-1Denmark2-027,117
12.10.1020:15CopenhagenDenmark2-0Cyprus0-015,544
12.10.1019:45ReykjavikIceland1-3Portugal1-29,755
26.03.1120:00NicosiaCyprus0-0Iceland0-02,088
26.03.1120:00OsloNorway1-1Denmark0-124,828
04.06.1118:45ReykjavikIceland0-2Denmark0-07,629
04.06.1121:00LisboaPortugal1-0Norway0-047,829
02.09.1120:00OsloNorway1-0Iceland0-022,381
02.09.1119:45NicosiaCyprus0-4Portugal0-115,444
06.09.1120:15CopenhagenDenmark2-0Norway2-037,167
06.09.1118:45ReykjavikIceland1-0Cyprus1-05,267
07.10.1121:30NicosiaCyprus1-4Denmark1-41,800
07.10.1121:00PortoPortugal5-3Iceland3-035,715
11.10.1120:15OsloNorway3-1Cyprus2-1
11.10.1120:15CopenhagenDenmark2-1Portugal1-0
Stadiums
Denmark
Parken Stadion, Copenhagen
Portugal
Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes
Estádio do Dragao, Porto
Estadio da Luz, Lisboa
Norway
Ullevaal Stadion, Oslo
Iceland
Laugardalsvollur, Reykjavik
Cyprus
Antonis Papadopoulos Stadium, Larnaca
GSP Stadium, Nicosia
Group IpwdlgfgaRk.
1. Spain2480026:61.
2. Czechia1341312:811.
3. Scotland113239:1026.
4. Lithuania51254:1333.
5. Liechtenstein41163:1747.
TeamSpaiScotCzecLithLiec
Spain--- 3:12:13:1 6:0
Scotland2:3--- 2:2 1:02:1
Czechia 0:21:0---0:1 2:0
Lithuania 1:30:0 1:4--- 0:0
Liechtenstein0:4 0:10:22:0---
datetimevenueteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
03.0920:15KaunasLithuania0-0Scotland0-06,539
03.0920:45VaduzLiechtenstein0-4Spain0-26,127
07.0920:15OlomoucCzechia0-1Lithuania0-112,038
07.0920:00GlasgowScotland2-1Liechtenstein0-037,050
08.1020:15PrahaCzechia1-0Scotland0-014,922
08.1022:00SalamancaSpain3-1Lithuania0-016,800
12.1020:00VaduzLiechtenstein0-2Czechia0-22,555
12.1020:00GlasgowScotland2-3Spain0-151,322
25.0322:00GranadaSpain2-1Czechia0-116,400
29.0317:30C. BudejoviceCzechia2-0Liechtenstein1-06,700
29.0320:45KaunasLithuania1-3Spain0-19.180
03.0619:30VaduzLiechtenstein2-0Lithuania2-05,998
02.0918:00KaunasLithuania0-0Liechtenstein0-04,000
03.0915:00GlasgowScotland2-2Czechia1-051,457
06.0920:00GlasgowScotland1-0Lithuania0-034,071
06.0922:00LogronoSpain6-0Liechtenstein3-016,000
07.1020:45Praha (2)Czechia0-2Spain0-217,873
08.1019:30VaduzLiechtenstein0-1Scotland0-1
11.1021:45KaunasLithuania1-4Czechia0-3
11.1020:45AlicanteSpain3-1Scotland2-0
Stadiums
Spain
Estadio El Helamntico, Salamanca
Estadio Nuevo Los Carmenes, Granada
Estadio Las Gaunas, Logrono
Estadio Jose Rico Perez, Alicante
Czechia
Andruv Stadión, Olomouc
Stadion Eden, Praha
Stadion Strecky.ostrov, Ceske Budejovice
Generali Arena, Praha
Scotland
Hampden Park, Glasgow
Lithuania
Dariaus ir Girono stadionas, Kaunas
Liechtenstein
Rheinpark, Vaduz
Todor66
index Football
World index
World Women index Ladies
Olympic index
Europe index
South America index
Africa index
Asia index
Concacaf index
Oceania index
index
ECQ 2016
ECQ 2012
ECQ 2008
ECQ 2004
ECQ 2000
ECQ 1996
ECQ 1992
ECQ 1988
ECQ 1984
ECQ 1980
ECQ 1976
ECQ 1972
ECQ 1968
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 6 Sep 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast