Norway Football Eliteserien 2016 - Champion Rosenborg BK
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Rosenborg BK69216365:25+40
2. SK Brann54166842:27+15
3. Odds BK51156944:35+9
4. FK Haugesund461210847:43+4
5. Molde FK451361148:42+6
6. Sarpsborg 0845129935:37-2
7. Strømsgodset IF441281044:40+4
8. Viking FK431271133:35-2
9. Aalesunds FK421261246:51-5
10.Vålerenga IF381081241:39+2
11.Sogndal IL368121033:37-4
12.Lillestrøm SK348101245:50-5
13.Tromsø IL34971436:46-10
14.Stabæk IF31871535:42-7
15.FK Bodø/Glimt30861636:45-9
16.IK Start162101823:59-36
TableRoseSK BOddsFK HMoldSarpStrøVikiAaleVåleSognLillTromStabFK BIK S
Rosenborg BK----3:01:26:03:15:21:04:01:03:13:12:13:13:12:12:0
SK Brann1:1----0:01:02:12:11:00:06:04:12:01:21:01:01:01:0
Odds BK1:01:3----2:12:00:02:12:24:11:23:11:30:00:12:13:0
FK Haugesund1:13:23:1----3:31:11:14:13:01:10:12:22:13:12:12:1
Molde FK1:32:04:20:0----0:14:20:11:04:00:04:21:13:03:22:2
Sarpsborg 082:21:00:00:14:0----1:01:01:00:20:03:02:21:11:21:0
Strømsgodset IF2:02:21:12:00:24:0----1:14:23:22:13:11:02:22:01:1
Viking FK0:20:10:23:21:00:00:1----2:30:20:02:22:02:22:02:0
Aalesunds FK1:11:21:03:30:22:24:21:2----2:21:42:06:01:01:01:1
Vålerenga IF0:23:20:10:13:03:01:10:20:1----1:11:14:01:11:12:0
Sogndal IL1:10:00:11:04:33:00:11:22:41:0----2:20:01:12:22:2
Lillestrøm SK3:41:02:41:11:04:02:01:21:12:01:2----2:41:21:11:1
Tromsø IL1:21:03:12:20:21:22:02:11:20:32:02:1----2:21:20:0
Stabæk IF0:21:11:20:11:21:20:11:03:02:10:11:20:3----1:03:0
FK Bodø/Glimt0:01:32:13:41:20:24:20:20:10:02:01:10:33:1----2:0
IK Start0:21:21:21:01:11:42:20:11:42:41:11:12:10:51:4----
datetimeHomescoreAwayHT
Round 1.
Fri 11.03.1619:00Aalesunds FK1-0Stabæk IF0-0
Sat 12.03.1618:00Odds BK1-0Rosenborg BK1-0
Sun 13.03.1615:30Molde FK1-1Tromsø IL1-0
Sun 13.03.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt2-0Sogndal IL1-0
Sun 13.03.1618:00Sarpsborg 080-1FK Haugesund0-0
Sun 13.03.1618:00Strømsgodset IF2-2SK Brann2-1
Sun 13.03.1620:00IK Start1-1Lillestrøm SK1-1
Mon 14.03.1619:00Vålerenga IF0-2Viking FK0-1
Round 2.
Fri 18.03.1619:00Tromsø IL0-0IK Start0-0
Sat 19.03.1615:30FK Haugesund3-0Aalesunds FK2-0
Sat 19.03.1618:00Rosenborg BK1-0Strømsgodset IF1-0
Sun 20.03.1615:30Sogndal IL1-0Vålerenga IF1-0
Sun 20.03.1618:00SK Brann0-0Odds BK0-0
Sun 20.03.1618:00Lillestrøm SK1-1FK Bodø/Glimt0-1
Sun 20.03.1618:00Viking FK0-0Sarpsborg 080-0
Sun 20.03.1620:00Stabæk IF1-2Molde FK1-0
Round 3.
Fri 01.04.1619:00Molde FK4-2Lillestrøm SK3-1
Sat 02.04.1615:30IK Start0-1Viking FK0-1
Sat 02.04.1618:00Vålerenga IF0-2Rosenborg BK0-0
Sun 03.04.1615:30Odds BK0-0Tromsø IL0-0
Sun 03.04.1618:00Aalesunds FK1-2SK Brann1-0
Sun 03.04.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt3-1Stabæk IF1-0
Sun 03.04.1618:00Sarpsborg 080-0Sogndal IL0-0
Sun 03.04.1620:00Strømsgodset IF2-0FK Haugesund1-0
Round 4.
Fri 08.04.1619:00Sogndal IL1-0FK Haugesund1-0
Sat 09.04.1615:30Lillestrøm SK4-0Sarpsborg 083-0
Sat 09.04.1618:00Stabæk IF2-1Vålerenga IF1-0
Sun 10.04.1615:30SK Brann1-0FK Bodø/Glimt1-0
Sun 10.04.1618:00Rosenborg BK1-0Aalesunds FK0-0
Sun 10.04.1618:00IK Start1-1Molde FK0-0
Sun 10.04.1618:00Tromsø IL2-0Strømsgodset IF1-0
Sun 10.04.1620:00Viking FK0-2Odds BK0-2
Round 5.
Fri 15.04.1619:00FK Haugesund2-2Lillestrøm SK1-1
Sat 16.04.1615:30Strømsgodset IF2-1Sogndal IL0-0
Sat 16.04.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-0SK Brann1-0
Sun 17.04.1615:30FK Bodø/Glimt1-2Molde FK1-0
Sun 17.04.1618:00Aalesunds FK1-2Viking FK1-1
Sun 17.04.1618:00Sarpsborg 081-1Stabæk IF1-0
Sun 17.04.1618:00Vålerenga IF4-0Tromsø IL1-0
Sun 17.04.1620:00Odds BK3-0IK Start2-0
Round 6.
Wed 20.04.1619:00FK Bodø/Glimt3-4FK Haugesund2-2
Wed 20.04.1619:00Sogndal IL0-1Odds BK0-0
Wed 20.04.1619:00Stabæk IF0-1Strømsgodset IF0-1
Wed 20.04.1619:00Viking FK0-1SK Brann0-0
Thu 21.04.1619:00Lillestrøm SK1-1Aalesunds FK1-1
Thu 21.04.1619:00Molde FK4-0Vålerenga IF2-0
Thu 21.04.1619:00IK Start1-4Sarpsborg 081-3
Thu 21.04.1619:00Tromsø IL1-2Rosenborg BK1-1
Round 7.
Sat 23.04.1615:30Strømsgodset IF2-0FK Bodø/Glimt1-0
Sat 23.04.1618:00SK Brann2-0Sogndal IL1-0
Sun 24.04.1615:30Sarpsborg 084-0Molde FK2-0
Sun 24.04.1618:00Aalesunds FK6-0Tromsø IL2-0
Sun 24.04.1618:00Odds BK1-3Lillestrøm SK0-1
Sun 24.04.1618:00Rosenborg BK4-0Viking FK1-0
Sun 24.04.1620:00Vålerenga IF2-0IK Start1-0
Mon 25.04.1619:00FK Haugesund3-1Stabæk IF1-0
Round 8.
Sat 30.04.1615:30Lillestrøm SK2-0Vålerenga IF2-0
Sat 30.04.1618:00Molde FK1-0Aalesunds FK0-0
Sun 01.05.1615:30Viking FK3-2FK Haugesund1-1
Sun 01.05.1618:00Sogndal IL1-1Rosenborg BK1-0
Sun 01.05.1618:00IK Start2-2Strømsgodset IF0-1
Sun 01.05.1618:00Tromsø IL1-0SK Brann1-0
Sun 01.05.1620:00Stabæk IF1-2Odds BK1-2
Mon 02.05.1619:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-2Sarpsborg 080-1
Round 9.
Sat 07.05.1615:30Viking FK2-0Tromsø IL0-0
Sat 07.05.1618:00Strømsgodset IF3-1Lillestrøm SK1-0
Sat 07.05.1620:00SK Brann1-0IK Start0-0
Sun 08.05.1615:30Odds BK2-1FK Bodø/Glimt1-0
Sun 08.05.1618:00Aalesunds FK1-4Sogndal IL1-1
Sun 08.05.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-1Stabæk IF1-0
Sun 08.05.1618:00Vålerenga IF3-0Sarpsborg 081-0
Sun 08.05.1620:00FK Haugesund3-3Molde FK0-1
Round 10.
Wed 11.05.1619:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-0Vålerenga IF0-0
Wed 11.05.1619:00FK Haugesund3-1Odds BK3-1
Wed 11.05.1619:00Lillestrøm SK1-0SK Brann1-0
Wed 11.05.1619:00Molde FK4-2Strømsgodset IF3-0
Thu 12.05.1619:00Sarpsborg 081-0Aalesunds FK1-0
Thu 12.05.1619:00Sogndal IL0-0Tromsø IL0-0
Thu 12.05.1619:00Stabæk IF1-0Viking FK0-0
Thu 12.05.1619:00IK Start0-2Rosenborg BK0-0
Round 11.
Mon 16.05.1615:30Aalesunds FK1-1IK Start0-0
Mon 16.05.1615:30Tromsø IL1-2FK Bodø/Glimt0-0
Mon 16.05.1618:00SK Brann1-0Stabæk IF0-0
Mon 16.05.1618:00Odds BK2-0Molde FK0-0
Mon 16.05.1618:00Rosenborg BK2-1Lillestrøm SK1-0
Mon 16.05.1618:00Viking FK0-0Sogndal IL0-0
Mon 16.05.1618:00Vålerenga IF0-1FK Haugesund0-1
Mon 16.05.1620:00Strømsgodset IF4-0Sarpsborg 081-0
Round 12.
Fri 20.05.1619:00Sarpsborg 080-0Odds BK0-0
Sat 21.05.1615:30Stabæk IF0-3Tromsø IL0-2
Sat 21.05.1618:00Molde FK2-0SK Brann0-0
Sun 22.05.1615:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-1Aalesunds FK0-1
Sun 22.05.1618:00FK Haugesund1-1Rosenborg BK1-1
Sun 22.05.1618:00Sogndal IL2-2IK Start1-0
Sun 22.05.1618:00Strømsgodset IF3-2Vålerenga IF0-2
Sun 22.05.1620:00Lillestrøm SK1-2Viking FK0-1
Round 13.
Sat 28.05.1615:30Tromsø IL1-2Sarpsborg 081-2
Sat 28.05.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-1Molde FK3-1
Sun 29.05.1615:30Odds BK2-1Strømsgodset IF1-1
Sun 29.05.1615:30Sogndal IL2-2Lillestrøm SK0-2
Sun 29.05.1618:00SK Brann1-0FK Haugesund0-0
Sun 29.05.1618:00IK Start0-5Stabæk IF0-2
Sun 29.05.1618:00Viking FK2-0FK Bodø/Glimt2-0
Sun 29.05.1620:00Aalesunds FK2-2Vålerenga IF1-0
Round 14.
Fri 01.07.1619:00Lillestrøm SK2-4Tromsø IL1-2
Sat 02.07.1615:30FK Haugesund2-1IK Start0-1
Sat 02.07.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-0Rosenborg BK0-0
Sun 03.07.1615:30Vålerenga IF0-1Odds BK0-1
Sun 03.07.1618:00Molde FK0-1Viking FK0-0
Sun 03.07.1618:00Sarpsborg 081-0SK Brann0-0
Sun 03.07.1618:00Stabæk IF0-1Sogndal IL0-0
Mon 04.07.1619:00Strømsgodset IF4-2Aalesunds FK2-2
Round 15.
Fri 08.07.1619:00IK Start1-4FK Bodø/Glimt0-1
Sat 09.07.1615:30Viking FK0-1Strømsgodset IF0-0
Sat 09.07.1618:00SK Brann4-1Vålerenga IF1-1
Sat 09.07.1618:00Rosenborg BK5-2Sarpsborg 081-1
Sat 09.07.1618:00Tromsø IL2-2FK Haugesund1-1
Sat 09.07.1620:00Sogndal IL4-3Molde FK3-1
Sun 10.07.1618:00Lillestrøm SK1-2Stabæk IF0-1
Sun 10.07.1618:00Odds BK4-1Aalesunds FK2-0

Round Robin 2

Round 16.
Fri 15.07.1619:00Vålerenga IF1-1Sogndal IL1-0
Sat 16.07.1615:30FK Haugesund4-1Viking FK1-1
Sat 16.07.1618:00Aalesunds FK1-1Rosenborg BK0-1
Sun 17.07.1615:30Strømsgodset IF1-0Tromsø IL0-0
Sun 17.07.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt2-1Odds BK1-1
Sun 17.07.1618:00Molde FK2-2IK Start1-1
Sun 17.07.1618:00Stabæk IF1-1SK Brann0-0
Sun 17.07.1620:00Sarpsborg 083-0Lillestrøm SK1-0
Round 17.
Fri 22.07.1619:00SK Brann6-0Aalesunds FK2-0
Sat 23.07.1615:30Rosenborg BK6-0FK Haugesund1-0
Sat 23.07.1618:00Molde FK0-1Sarpsborg 080-1
Sun 24.07.1615:30IK Start2-4Vålerenga IF0-1
Sun 24.07.1618:00Odds BK2-2Viking FK0-1
Sun 24.07.1618:00Sogndal IL2-2FK Bodø/Glimt0-1
Sun 24.07.1618:00Tromsø IL2-2Stabæk IF0-1
Sun 24.07.1620:00Lillestrøm SK2-0Strømsgodset IF1-0
Round 18.
Fri 29.07.1619:00Sarpsborg 081-0IK Start0-0
Sun 31.07.1615:30Aalesunds FK2-0Lillestrøm SK0-0
Sun 31.07.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-3Tromsø IL0-1
Sun 31.07.1618:00FK Haugesund0-1Sogndal IL0-0
Sun 31.07.1618:00Odds BK1-3SK Brann0-1
Sun 31.07.1620:00Strømsgodset IF2-2Stabæk IF2-2
Mon 01.08.1619:00Vålerenga IF3-0Molde FK2-0
Thu 11.08.1619:00Viking FK0-2Rosenborg BK0-0
Round 19.
Fri 05.08.1618:30Tromsø IL1-2Aalesunds FK1-2
Sat 06.08.1615:30Molde FK3-2FK Bodø/Glimt2-1
Sat 06.08.1618:00Lillestrøm SK3-4Rosenborg BK0-4
Sun 07.08.1615:30Stabæk IF0-1FK Haugesund0-1
Sun 07.08.1618:00SK Brann1-0Strømsgodset IF1-0
Sun 07.08.1618:00Sarpsborg 080-2Vålerenga IF0-1
Sun 07.08.1618:00IK Start1-2Odds BK1-0
Sun 07.08.1620:00Sogndal IL1-2Viking FK0-1
Round 20.
Sat 13.08.1615:30FK Bodø/Glimt1-1Lillestrøm SK0-0
Sat 13.08.1618:00Vålerenga IF3-2SK Brann2-1
Sun 14.08.1615:30Aalesunds FK0-2Molde FK0-1
Sun 14.08.1618:00FK Haugesund2-1Tromsø IL1-0
Sun 14.08.1618:00Odds BK0-0Sarpsborg 080-0
Sun 14.08.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-1Sogndal IL3-0
Sun 14.08.1618:00Strømsgodset IF1-1IK Start1-0
Sun 14.08.1620:00Viking FK2-2Stabæk IF0-1
Round 21.
Fri 19.08.1619:00Vålerenga IF1-1FK Bodø/Glimt0-1
Sat 20.08.1615:30Lillestrøm SK1-1FK Haugesund0-1
Sun 21.08.1615:30Sarpsborg 081-0Strømsgodset IF0-0
Sun 21.08.1618:00SK Brann1-1Rosenborg BK1-0
Sun 21.08.1618:00Molde FK4-2Odds BK1-0
Sun 21.08.1618:00Stabæk IF3-0Aalesunds FK2-0
Sun 21.08.1618:00IK Start1-1Sogndal IL0-1
Sun 21.08.1620:00Tromsø IL2-1Viking FK1-0
Round 22.
Fri 26.08.1619:00Aalesunds FK2-2Sarpsborg 081-2
Sat 27.08.1615:30Strømsgodset IF0-2Molde FK0-1
Sat 27.08.1618:00FK Haugesund3-2SK Brann2-2
Sun 28.08.1615:30Sogndal IL1-1Stabæk IF0-0
Sun 28.08.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt2-0IK Start0-0
Sun 28.08.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-1Tromsø IL1-0
Sun 28.08.1618:00Viking FK2-2Lillestrøm SK1-1
Sun 28.08.1620:00Odds BK1-2Vålerenga IF0-1
Round 23.
Fri 09.09.1619:00IK Start1-4Aalesunds FK1-0
Sat 10.09.1615:30Vålerenga IF1-1Strømsgodset IF0-0
Sat 10.09.1618:00SK Brann0-0Viking FK0-0
Sun 11.09.1615:30Tromsø IL2-0Sogndal IL2-0
Sun 11.09.1618:00Lillestrøm SK2-4Odds BK1-1
Sun 11.09.1618:00Sarpsborg 081-2FK Bodø/Glimt1-1
Sun 11.09.1618:00Stabæk IF0-2Rosenborg BK0-0
Sun 11.09.1620:00Molde FK0-0FK Haugesund0-0
Round 24.
Fri 16.09.1619:00FK Haugesund1-1Vålerenga IF1-0
Sat 17.09.1615:30Tromsø IL2-1Lillestrøm SK1-0
Sat 17.09.1618:00Viking FK1-0Molde FK1-0
Sun 18.09.1615:30Sogndal IL3-0Sarpsborg 081-0
Sun 18.09.1618:00Aalesunds FK4-2Strømsgodset IF1-1
Sun 18.09.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt1-3SK Brann1-1
Sun 18.09.1618:00Odds BK0-1Stabæk IF0-0
Sun 18.09.1620:00Rosenborg BK2-0IK Start0-0
Round 25.
Sat 24.09.1615:30Sarpsborg 081-0Viking FK1-0
Sat 24.09.1618:00Molde FK1-3Rosenborg BK1-0
Sun 25.09.1615:30Lillestrøm SK1-2Sogndal IL0-0
Sun 25.09.1618:00IK Start1-0FK Haugesund0-0
Sun 25.09.1618:00Strømsgodset IF1-1Odds BK1-1
Sun 25.09.1618:00Vålerenga IF0-1Aalesunds FK0-1
Sun 25.09.1620:00SK Brann1-0Tromsø IL1-0
Mon 26.09.1619:00Stabæk IF1-0FK Bodø/Glimt0-0
Round 26.
Fri 30.09.1619:00FK Bodø/Glimt4-2Strømsgodset IF0-1
Sat 01.10.1615:30Stabæk IF1-2Lillestrøm SK0-1
Sat 01.10.1618:00Sogndal IL0-0SK Brann0-0
Sun 02.10.1615:30FK Haugesund1-1Sarpsborg 080-0
Sun 02.10.1618:00Aalesunds FK1-0Odds BK0-0
Sun 02.10.1618:00Rosenborg BK3-1Vålerenga IF3-1
Sun 02.10.1618:00Tromsø IL0-2Molde FK0-0
Sun 02.10.1620:00Viking FK2-0IK Start1-0
Round 27.
Fri 14.10.1619:00Strømsgodset IF1-1Viking FK1-0
Sat 15.10.1615:30Aalesunds FK1-0FK Bodø/Glimt0-0
Sat 15.10.1618:00Sarpsborg 082-2Rosenborg BK1-1
Sun 16.10.1615:30IK Start2-1Tromsø IL2-1
Sun 16.10.1618:00SK Brann1-2Lillestrøm SK0-1
Sun 16.10.1618:00Molde FK0-0Sogndal IL0-0
Sun 16.10.1618:00Odds BK2-1FK Haugesund2-0
Sun 16.10.1620:00Vålerenga IF1-1Stabæk IF0-1
Round 28.
Fri 21.10.1619:00Viking FK2-3Aalesunds FK1-1
Sat 22.10.1615:30Stabæk IF1-2Sarpsborg 081-0
Sat 22.10.1618:00SK Brann2-1Molde FK1-1
Sun 23.10.1615:30Tromsø IL0-3Vålerenga IF0-0
Sun 23.10.1618:00FK Haugesund2-1FK Bodø/Glimt1-1
Sun 23.10.1618:00Lillestrøm SK1-1IK Start0-1
Sun 23.10.1618:00Rosenborg BK1-2Odds BK1-1
Sun 23.10.1620:00Sogndal IL0-1Strømsgodset IF0-0
Round 29.
Sun 30.10.1618:00Aalesunds FK3-3FK Haugesund1-2
Sun 30.10.1618:00FK Bodø/Glimt0-2Viking FK0-1
Sun 30.10.1618:00Molde FK3-0Stabæk IF2-0
Sun 30.10.1618:00Odds BK3-1Sogndal IL0-1
Sun 30.10.1618:00Sarpsborg 082-2Tromsø IL0-1
Sun 30.10.1618:00IK Start1-2SK Brann0-0
Sun 30.10.1618:00Strømsgodset IF2-0Rosenborg BK0-0
Sun 30.10.1618:00Vålerenga IF1-1Lillestrøm SK0-1
Round 30.
Sun 06.11.1618:00SK Brann2-1Sarpsborg 082-0
Sun 06.11.1618:00FK Haugesund1-1Strømsgodset IF1-1
Sun 06.11.1618:00Lillestrøm SK1-0Molde FK0-0
Sun 06.11.1618:00Rosenborg BK2-1FK Bodø/Glimt1-0
Sun 06.11.1618:00Sogndal IL2-4Aalesunds FK2-3
Sun 06.11.1618:00Stabæk IF3-0IK Start2-0
Sun 06.11.1618:00Tromsø IL3-1Odds BK2-0
Sun 06.11.1618:00Viking FK0-2Vålerenga IF0-1
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Eliteserien index
index 1 Divisjon
2017 Rosenborg
2016 Rosenborg
2015 Rosenborg
2014 Molde
2013 Strømsgodset
2012 Molde
2011 Molde
2010 Rosenborg
2009 Rosenborg
2008 Stabæk
2007 Brann
2006 Rosenborg
2005 Vålerenga
2004 Rosenborg
2003 Rosenborg
2002 Rosenborg
2001 Rosenborg
2000 Rosenborg
1999 Rosenborg
1998 Rosenborg
1997 Rosenborg
1996 Rosenborg
1995 Rosenborg
1994 Rosenborg
1993 Rosenborg
1992 Rosenborg
1991 Viking
1990 Rosenborg
1989 Lillestrøm
1988 Rosenborg
1987 Moss
1986 Lillestrøm
1985 Rosenborg
1984 Vålerenga
1983 Vålerenga
1982 Viking
1981 Vålerenga
1980 Start
1979 Viking
1978 Start
1977 Lillestrøm
1976 Lillestrøm
1975 Viking
1974 Viking
1973 Viking
1972 Viking
1971 Rosenborg
1970 Strømsgodset
1969 Rosenborg
1968 Lyn
1967 Rosenborg
1966 Skeid
1965 Vålerenga
1964 Lyn
1963 Brann
1961-1962 Brann
1960-1961 Fredrikstad
1959-1960 Fredrikstad
1958-1959 Lillestrøm
1957-1958 Viking
1956-1957 Fredrikstad
1955-1956 Larvik Turn
1954-1955 Larvik Turn
1953-1954 Fredrikstad
1952-1953 Larvik Turn
1951-1952 Fredrikstad
1950-1951 Fredrikstad
1949-1950 Fram Larvik
1948-1949 Fredrikstad
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 26 Nov 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast