Sweden Football Allsvenskan 2016 - Champion Malmö FF
Final Rankingpwdlgfgag+-
1. Malmö FF66213660:26+34
2. AIK Solna60179452:26+26
3. IFK Norrköping60186659:37+22
4. IFK Göteborg50148856:47+9
5. IF Elfsborg48139858:38+20
6. Kalmar FF441281045:40+5
7. Djurgårdens IF431411548:47+1
8. Östersunds FK421261244:46-2
9. Örebro SK411181148:51-3
10.BK Häcken401171258:45+13
11.Hammarby IF391091146:49-3
12.Jönköpings Södra IF358111132:39-7
13.GIF Sundsvall30791438:54-16
14.Helsingborgs IF29851734:52-18
15.Gefle IF27691534:56-22
16.Falkenbergs FF10242425:84-59
TableMalmAIKIFKIFKIF EKalmDjurÖstÖreBK HHammJönGIFHelsGeflFalk
Malmö FF----2:03:13:11:01:11:00:31:03:03:04:11:22:03:02:0
AIK Solna1:1----6:03:32:13:12:02:00:02:10:00:01:12:11:02:0
IFK Norrköping1:24:1----3:10:04:11:33:33:13:13:15:13:13:02:02:1
IFK Göteborg0:31:01:1----2:21:12:12:03:21:02:12:14:12:03:32:0
IF Elfsborg0:12:22:11:1----1:13:03:12:12:44:13:34:01:02:05:0
Kalmar FF1:11:10:14:23:2----2:12:03:21:11:10:12:02:30:13:0
Djurgårdens IF3:10:30:13:12:20:3----3:03:21:01:30:21:33:02:15:0
Östersunds FK1:40:20:22:00:01:01:0----2:42:12:01:04:02:02:46:1
Örebro SK0:30:22:23:21:02:10:21:5----0:03:22:13:30:02:23:2
BK Häcken2:42:31:22:22:12:33:13:10:1----4:23:10:11:16:17:0
Hammarby IF2:30:31:12:02:42:14:21:11:12:3----1:11:15:12:13:3
Jönköpings Södra IF3:20:00:21:11:00:11:01:11:11:10:1----1:11:11:01:1
GIF Sundsvall0:11:31:21:31:31:12:55:03:10:00:03:1----0:21:22:1
Helsingborgs IF2:12:11:21:32:40:11:21:11:30:20:12:02:1----2:33:1
Gefle IF1:00:10:02:62:24:21:20:00:42:20:20:11:11:1----1:2
Falkenbergs FF0:32:32:10:21:21:21:21:21:31:40:20:51:11:41:1----
datetimeHomescoreAwayHT
Round 1.
Sat 02.04.1613:00Malmö FF3-1IFK Norrköping1-1
Sat 02.04.1616:00Kalmar FF0-1Jönköpings Södra IF0-1
Sun 03.04.1615:00AIK Solna1-1GIF Sundsvall1-1
Sun 03.04.1615:00Gefle IF1-1Helsingborgs IF0-1
Sun 03.04.1615:00BK Häcken2-1IF Elfsborg1-0
Sun 03.04.1617:30Falkenbergs FF0-2IFK Göteborg0-1
Sun 03.04.1617:30Örebro SK0-2Djurgårdens IF0-1
Mon 04.04.1619:00Hammarby IF1-1Östersunds FK1-1
Round 2.
Wed 06.04.1618:30IFK Göteborg1-0BK Häcken1-0
Wed 06.04.1618:30Jönköpings Södra IF3-2Malmö FF1-1
Wed 06.04.1618:30IFK Norrköping4-1Kalmar FF1-0
Thu 07.04.1619:00Djurgårdens IF5-0Falkenbergs FF2-0
Thu 07.04.1619:00IF Elfsborg4-1Hammarby IF1-0
Thu 07.04.1619:00Helsingborgs IF1-3Örebro SK1-0
Thu 07.04.1619:00Östersunds FK0-2AIK Solna0-1
Thu 07.04.1619:00GIF Sundsvall1-2Gefle IF1-0
Round 3.
Sat 09.04.1616:00BK Häcken1-2IFK Norrköping1-0
Sun 10.04.1615:00Gefle IF1-2Djurgårdens IF0-0
Sun 10.04.1615:00Hammarby IF5-1Helsingborgs IF2-1
Sun 10.04.1617:30Falkenbergs FF1-2Östersunds FK0-2
Sun 10.04.1617:30Kalmar FF3-2IF Elfsborg3-0
Mon 11.04.1619:00AIK Solna3-3IFK Göteborg1-1
Mon 11.04.1619:00Malmö FF1-2GIF Sundsvall1-1
Mon 11.04.1619:00Örebro SK2-1Jönköpings Södra IF1-0
Round 4.
Fri 15.04.1619:00Östersunds FK2-1BK Häcken1-1
Sat 16.04.1616:00Helsingborgs IF3-1Falkenbergs FF0-1
Sun 17.04.1615:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-0Gefle IF0-0
Sun 17.04.1615:00IFK Norrköping4-1AIK Solna1-0
Sun 17.04.1617:30IFK Göteborg1-1Kalmar FF0-1
Mon 18.04.1619:00IF Elfsborg0-1Malmö FF0-0
Mon 18.04.1619:00GIF Sundsvall3-1Örebro SK2-1
Tue 19.04.1619:00Djurgårdens IF1-3Hammarby IF1-2
Round 5.
Fri 22.04.1619:00Falkenbergs FF2-1IFK Norrköping1-0
Sat 23.04.1616:00Gefle IF0-0Östersunds FK0-0
Sat 23.04.1616:00Hammarby IF1-1Jönköpings Södra IF0-0
Sun 24.04.1615:00BK Häcken0-1GIF Sundsvall0-1
Sun 24.04.1615:00Malmö FF1-0Djurgårdens IF0-0
Sun 24.04.1617:30Örebro SK3-2IFK Göteborg1-1
Mon 25.04.1619:00AIK Solna2-1IF Elfsborg2-1
Mon 25.04.1619:00Kalmar FF2-3Helsingborgs IF2-2
Round 6.
Tue 26.04.1618:30IFK Norrköping3-1Hammarby IF1-1
Wed 27.04.1618:30IFK Göteborg0-3Malmö FF
Wed 27.04.1618:30Jönköpings Södra IF1-1Falkenbergs FF0-0
Wed 27.04.1618:30Östersunds FK2-4Örebro SK1-1
Thu 28.04.1619:00IF Elfsborg3-0Djurgårdens IF2-0
Thu 28.04.1619:00BK Häcken6-1Gefle IF2-1
Thu 28.04.1619:00Helsingborgs IF2-1AIK Solna1-1
Thu 28.04.1619:00GIF Sundsvall1-1Kalmar FF1-0
Round 7.
Sun 01.05.1615:00Falkenbergs FF1-2IF Elfsborg1-1
Sun 01.05.1617:30Hammarby IF1-1GIF Sundsvall0-0
Sun 01.05.1617:30Malmö FF3-0BK Häcken2-0
Mon 02.05.1619:00AIK Solna0-0Jönköpings Södra IF0-0
Mon 02.05.1619:00Djurgårdens IF3-0Östersunds FK2-0
Mon 02.05.1619:00Gefle IF2-6IFK Göteborg2-1
Mon 02.05.1619:00Kalmar FF3-2Örebro SK1-1
Mon 02.05.1619:00IFK Norrköping3-0Helsingborgs IF3-0
Round 8.
Sat 07.05.1616:00IF Elfsborg2-0Gefle IF1-0
Sat 07.05.1616:00Östersunds FK1-0Kalmar FF1-0
Sun 08.05.1615:00Helsingborgs IF2-1Malmö FF1-0
Sun 08.05.1615:00Jönköpings Södra IF0-2IFK Norrköping0-1
Sun 08.05.1617:30BK Häcken2-3AIK Solna1-2
Mon 09.05.1619:00IFK Göteborg2-1Djurgårdens IF0-0
Mon 09.05.1619:00Örebro SK3-2Hammarby IF2-2
Mon 09.05.1619:00GIF Sundsvall2-1Falkenbergs FF2-0
Round 9.
Fri 13.05.1619:15Jönköpings Södra IF1-1Helsingborgs IF0-1
Sat 14.05.1616:00Kalmar FF1-1Hammarby IF1-0
Sat 14.05.1616:00Malmö FF3-0Gefle IF0-0
Sun 15.05.1615:00IFK Norrköping3-1GIF Sundsvall1-0
Sun 15.05.1615:00Örebro SK1-0IF Elfsborg0-0
Sun 15.05.1617:30Falkenbergs FF1-4BK Häcken1-2
Sun 15.05.1617:30Östersunds FK2-0IFK Göteborg0-0
Mon 16.05.1619:00AIK Solna2-0Djurgårdens IF1-0
Round 10.
Wed 18.05.1618:30Hammarby IF2-3Malmö FF1-2
Wed 18.05.1618:30Helsingborgs IF1-1Östersunds FK0-1
Wed 18.05.1618:30GIF Sundsvall1-3IF Elfsborg1-0
Wed 18.05.1618:30BK Häcken3-1Jönköpings Södra IF2-0
Thu 19.05.1619:00Djurgårdens IF0-3Kalmar FF0-1
Thu 19.05.1619:00Gefle IF0-4Örebro SK0-1
Thu 19.05.1619:00IFK Göteborg1-1IFK Norrköping0-0
Fri 20.05.1619:00Falkenbergs FF2-3AIK Solna1-2
Round 11.
Sat 21.05.1616:00GIF Sundsvall5-0Östersunds FK1-0
Sun 22.05.1615:00Kalmar FF1-1BK Häcken0-0
Sun 22.05.1615:00Örebro SK2-2IFK Norrköping1-2
Sun 22.05.1617:30Djurgårdens IF3-0Helsingborgs IF1-0
Sun 22.05.1617:30IF Elfsborg3-3Jönköpings Södra IF1-0
Mon 23.05.1619:00Gefle IF0-1AIK Solna0-0
Mon 23.05.1619:00IFK Göteborg2-1Hammarby IF1-0
Mon 23.05.1619:00Malmö FF2-0Falkenbergs FF2-0
Round 12.
Sat 28.05.1616:00AIK Solna0-0Örebro SK0-0
Sat 28.05.1616:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-1GIF Sundsvall0-1
Sat 28.05.1616:00Östersunds FK1-4Malmö FF0-2
Sun 29.05.1615:00Falkenbergs FF1-2Kalmar FF1-1
Sun 29.05.1615:00Hammarby IF2-1Gefle IF2-0
Sun 29.05.1615:00Helsingborgs IF1-3IFK Göteborg0-1
Sun 29.05.1617:30BK Häcken3-1Djurgårdens IF2-1
Sun 29.05.1617:30IFK Norrköping0-0IF Elfsborg0-0
Round 13.
Sat 09.07.1616:00Djurgårdens IF0-1IFK Norrköping0-0
Sat 09.07.1616:00Gefle IF1-2Falkenbergs FF1-0
Sat 09.07.1616:00BK Häcken4-2Hammarby IF2-1
Sun 10.07.1615:00IFK Göteborg4-1GIF Sundsvall2-1
Sun 10.07.1615:00Östersunds FK1-0Jönköpings Södra IF0-0
Sun 10.07.1617:30Helsingborgs IF2-4IF Elfsborg0-1
Sun 10.07.1617:30Kalmar FF1-1AIK Solna1-1
Mon 11.07.1619:00Malmö FF1-0Örebro SK0-0
Round 14.
Sat 16.07.1616:00IFK Norrköping3-3Östersunds FK2-1
Sat 16.07.1616:00GIF Sundsvall0-2Helsingborgs IF0-1
Sun 17.07.1615:00IF Elfsborg1-1IFK Göteborg0-1
Sun 17.07.1617:30AIK Solna1-1Malmö FF1-1
Sun 17.07.1617:30Hammarby IF3-3Falkenbergs FF2-3
Sun 17.07.1617:30Örebro SK0-0BK Häcken0-0
Mon 18.07.1619:00Gefle IF4-2Kalmar FF2-2
Mon 18.07.1619:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-0Djurgårdens IF1-0
Round 15.
Sat 23.07.1616:00Falkenbergs FF1-3Örebro SK0-2
Sat 23.07.1616:00Malmö FF1-1Kalmar FF0-1
Sat 23.07.1616:00IFK Norrköping2-0Gefle IF1-0
Sun 24.07.1615:00Hammarby IF0-3AIK Solna0-3
Sun 24.07.1617:30IFK Göteborg2-1Jönköpings Södra IF2-1
Sun 24.07.1617:30Helsingborgs IF0-2BK Häcken0-2
Mon 25.07.1619:00Djurgårdens IF1-3GIF Sundsvall0-0
Mon 25.07.1619:00IF Elfsborg3-1Östersunds FK1-0
Round 16.
Sat 30.07.1616:00Gefle IF0-2Hammarby IF0-2
Sat 30.07.1616:00Östersunds FK0-0IF Elfsborg0-0
Sat 30.07.1616:00GIF Sundsvall1-2IFK Norrköping1-1
Sun 31.07.1615:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-1IFK Göteborg0-0
Sun 31.07.1617:30AIK Solna2-0Falkenbergs FF2-0
Sun 31.07.1617:30BK Häcken1-1Helsingborgs IF1-1
Mon 01.08.1619:00Kalmar FF2-1Djurgårdens IF0-1
Mon 01.08.1619:00Örebro SK0-3Malmö FF0-1
Round 17.
Fri 05.08.1619:30Helsingborgs IF2-3Gefle IF1-1
Sat 06.08.1616:00Falkenbergs FF0-5Jönköpings Södra IF0-2
Sat 06.08.1616:00Östersunds FK4-0GIF Sundsvall0-0
Sun 07.08.1613:00Malmö FF2-0AIK Solna1-0
Sun 07.08.1615:30IF Elfsborg2-4BK Häcken2-3
Sun 07.08.1615:30Hammarby IF2-1Kalmar FF1-0
Sun 07.08.1615:30IFK Norrköping3-1Örebro SK1-1
Mon 08.08.1619:00Djurgårdens IF3-1IFK Göteborg2-1
Round 18.
Fri 12.08.1619:00IFK Göteborg2-0Falkenbergs FF0-0
Sat 13.08.1616:00AIK Solna2-1Helsingborgs IF0-0
Sat 13.08.1616:00Gefle IF0-0IFK Norrköping0-0
Sun 14.08.1615:00Kalmar FF1-1Malmö FF0-0
Sun 14.08.1617:30Djurgårdens IF2-2IF Elfsborg1-1
Sun 14.08.1617:30BK Häcken0-1Örebro SK0-1
Mon 15.08.1619:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-1Östersunds FK0-1
Mon 15.08.1619:00GIF Sundsvall0-0Hammarby IF0-0
Round 19.
Wed 10.08.1619:00IFK Norrköping3-1BK Häcken0-1
Sat 20.08.1616:00Helsingborgs IF0-1Kalmar FF0-0
Sat 20.08.1616:00Östersunds FK1-0Djurgårdens IF1-0
Sun 21.08.1615:00Hammarby IF2-0IFK Göteborg1-0
Sun 21.08.1617:30Falkenbergs FF1-1Gefle IF1-1
Sun 21.08.1617:30Örebro SK0-2AIK Solna0-1
Mon 22.08.1619:00IF Elfsborg4-0GIF Sundsvall1-0
Mon 22.08.1619:00Malmö FF4-1Jönköpings Södra IF3-0
Round 20.
Sat 27.08.1616:00Djurgårdens IF2-1Gefle IF1-0
Sat 27.08.1616:00Kalmar FF0-1IFK Norrköping0-0
Sun 28.08.1615:00AIK Solna0-0Hammarby IF0-0
Sun 28.08.1615:00BK Häcken3-1Östersunds FK0-1
Sun 28.08.1615:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-0IF Elfsborg0-0
Sun 28.08.1617:30IFK Göteborg2-0Helsingborgs IF1-0
Sun 28.08.1617:30Örebro SK3-2Falkenbergs FF1-1
Sun 28.08.1617:30GIF Sundsvall0-1Malmö FF0-0
Round 21.
Sat 10.09.1616:00IF Elfsborg1-1Kalmar FF0-1
Sun 11.09.1615:00Falkenbergs FF1-2Djurgårdens IF1-1
Sun 11.09.1615:00GIF Sundsvall1-3AIK Solna0-3
Sun 11.09.1617:30IFK Norrköping5-1Jönköpings Södra IF5-0
Sun 11.09.1617:30Östersunds FK2-0Helsingborgs IF2-0
Mon 12.09.1619:00Gefle IF2-2BK Häcken0-1
Mon 12.09.1619:00Hammarby IF1-1Örebro SK0-0
Mon 12.09.1619:00Malmö FF3-1IFK Göteborg1-0
Round 22.
Fri 16.09.1619:00Jönköpings Södra IF0-1Hammarby IF0-0
Fri 16.09.1619:00Örebro SK3-3GIF Sundsvall2-1
Sat 17.09.1616:00Kalmar FF2-0Östersunds FK2-0
Sun 18.09.1615:00AIK Solna1-0Gefle IF0-0
Sun 18.09.1615:00IF Elfsborg5-0Falkenbergs FF1-0
Sun 18.09.1615:00Helsingborgs IF1-2IFK Norrköping0-1
Sun 18.09.1617:30Djurgårdens IF3-1Malmö FF2-1
Mon 19.09.1619:00BK Häcken2-2IFK Göteborg0-1
Round 23.
Wed 21.09.1619:00Djurgårdens IF0-3AIK Solna0-1
Wed 21.09.1619:00Gefle IF0-1Jönköpings Södra IF0-0
Wed 21.09.1619:00Helsingborgs IF2-1GIF Sundsvall0-0
Wed 21.09.1619:00Kalmar FF3-0Falkenbergs FF2-0
Wed 21.09.1619:00Östersunds FK0-2IFK Norrköping0-1
Thu 22.09.1619:00IFK Göteborg3-2Örebro SK1-0
Thu 22.09.1619:00Hammarby IF2-3BK Häcken0-1
Thu 22.09.1619:00Malmö FF1-0IF Elfsborg0-0
Round 24.
Sat 24.09.1616:00Jönköpings Södra IF0-1Kalmar FF0-1
Sun 25.09.1615:00IF Elfsborg2-2AIK Solna1-2
Sun 25.09.1617:30Malmö FF2-0Helsingborgs IF1-0
Mon 26.09.1619:00Falkenbergs FF0-2Hammarby IF0-1
Mon 26.09.1619:00IFK Göteborg2-0Östersunds FK1-0
Mon 26.09.1619:00IFK Norrköping1-3Djurgårdens IF0-0
Mon 26.09.1619:00Örebro SK2-2Gefle IF2-1
Mon 26.09.1619:00GIF Sundsvall0-0BK Häcken0-0
Round 25.
Fri 30.09.1619:00Helsingborgs IF0-1Hammarby IF0-0
Sat 01.10.1614:00GIF Sundsvall3-1Jönköpings Södra IF1-0
Sat 01.10.1616:00BK Häcken2-4Malmö FF2-2
Sat 01.10.1616:00Östersunds FK6-1Falkenbergs FF3-1
Sun 02.10.1615:00Gefle IF2-2IF Elfsborg1-2
Sun 02.10.1615:00Kalmar FF4-2IFK Göteborg3-0
Sun 02.10.1617:30AIK Solna6-0IFK Norrköping2-0
Sun 02.10.1617:30Djurgårdens IF3-2Örebro SK2-1
Round 26.
Sat 15.10.1616:00Falkenbergs FF1-1GIF Sundsvall1-0
Sun 16.10.1615:00AIK Solna2-0Östersunds FK1-0
Sun 16.10.1615:00IFK Norrköping1-2Malmö FF0-1
Sun 16.10.1615:00Örebro SK2-1Kalmar FF0-1
Sun 16.10.1617:30IF Elfsborg1-0Helsingborgs IF1-0
Sun 16.10.1617:30Jönköpings Södra IF1-1BK Häcken1-0
Mon 17.10.1619:00IFK Göteborg3-3Gefle IF1-1
Mon 17.10.1619:00Hammarby IF4-2Djurgårdens IF2-2
Round 27.
Fri 21.10.1619:00Gefle IF1-1GIF Sundsvall1-0
Sat 22.10.1616:00Malmö FF0-3Östersunds FK0-1
Sun 23.10.1615:00IFK Norrköping2-1Falkenbergs FF1-1
Sun 23.10.1615:00Örebro SK0-0Helsingborgs IF0-0
Sun 23.10.1617:30BK Häcken2-3Kalmar FF2-1
Sun 23.10.1617:30Hammarby IF2-4IF Elfsborg0-3
Mon 24.10.1619:00Djurgårdens IF0-2Jönköpings Södra IF0-1
Mon 24.10.1619:00IFK Göteborg1-0AIK Solna1-0
Round 28.
Wed 26.10.1619:00IF Elfsborg2-1IFK Norrköping0-0
Wed 26.10.1619:00Falkenbergs FF0-3Malmö FF0-2
Wed 26.10.1619:00Kalmar FF0-1Gefle IF0-0
Wed 26.10.1619:00Östersunds FK2-0Hammarby IF0-0
Thu 27.10.1619:00AIK Solna2-1BK Häcken1-1
Thu 27.10.1619:00Helsingborgs IF1-2Djurgårdens IF0-1
Thu 27.10.1619:00Jönköpings Södra IF1-1Örebro SK0-1
Thu 27.10.1619:00GIF Sundsvall1-3IFK Göteborg1-2
Round 29.
Sun 30.10.1615:00Hammarby IF1-1IFK Norrköping1-0
Sun 30.10.1615:00Kalmar FF2-0GIF Sundsvall1-0
Sun 30.10.1617:30Falkenbergs FF1-4Helsingborgs IF0-2
Sun 30.10.1617:30Gefle IF1-0Malmö FF0-0
Mon 31.10.1619:00Djurgårdens IF1-0BK Häcken0-0
Mon 31.10.1619:00IFK Göteborg2-2IF Elfsborg0-1
Mon 31.10.1619:00Jönköpings Södra IF0-0AIK Solna0-0
Mon 31.10.1619:00Örebro SK1-5Östersunds FK1-3
Round 30.
Sun 06.11.1615:00AIK Solna3-1Kalmar FF1-1
Sun 06.11.1615:00IF Elfsborg2-1Örebro SK0-0
Sun 06.11.1615:00BK Häcken7-0Falkenbergs FF4-0
Sun 06.11.1615:00Helsingborgs IF2-0Jönköpings Södra IF1-0
Sun 06.11.1615:00Malmö FF3-0Hammarby IF1-0
Sun 06.11.1615:00IFK Norrköping3-1IFK Göteborg1-1
Sun 06.11.1615:00Östersunds FK2-4Gefle IF1-2
Sun 06.11.1615:00GIF Sundsvall2-5Djurgårdens IF1-2
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Allsvenskan index
2017 Malmö FF
2016 Malmö FF
2015 IFK Norrköping
2014 Malmö FF
2013 Malmö FF
2012 IF Elfsborg
2011 Helsingborgs
2010 Malmö FF
2009 AIK Solna
2008 Kalmar FF
2007 IFK Göteborg
2006 IF Elfsborg
2005 Djurgårdens
2004 Malmö FF
2003 Djurgårdens
2002 Djurgårdens
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1957-1958
1956-1957
1955-1956
1954-1955
1953-1954
1952-1953
1951-1952
1950-1951
1949-1950
1948-1949
1947-1948
1946-1947
1945-1946
1944-1945
1943-1944
1942-1943
1941-1942
1940-1941
1939-1940
1938-1939
1937-1938
1936-1937
1935-1936
1934-1935
1933-1934
1932-1933
1931-1932
1930-1931
1929-1930
1928-1929
1927-1928
1926-1927
1925-1926
1924-1925
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 26 Nov 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast