Football Europa League 2011/2012 - Winner Atletico de Madrid (ESP)
Men CL 2013Europa League 2013Women CL 2012
Men CL 2012Europa League 2012Women CL 2012
Final. Played at Arena Nationala, Bucuresti. att. 52,347
09.0521:45Atletico de MadridESP3-0Athletic BilbaoESP2-0
1-0 2-0 Falcao 7' 34'; 3-0 Diego 85'
1/2 Finals.
19.04,26.04Atletico de MadridESP4-21-0ValenciaESP------
19.04,26.04Sporting CP LisboaPOR2-11-3Athletic BilbaoESP------
1/4 Finals.
29.03,05.04Atletico de MadridESP2-12-1Hannover 96GER1-10-0
29.03,05.04AZ AlkmaarNED2-10-4ValenciaESP1-00-2
29.03,05.04Sporting CP LisboaPOR2-11-1Metalist KharkivUKR0-01-0
29.03,05.04Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER2-42-2Athletic BilbaoESP1-11-1
1/8 Finals.
08.03,15.03Atletico de MadridESP3-13-0Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR3-01-0
08.03,15.03R. Standard de LiegeBEL2-20-4Hannover 96GER2-10-2
08.03,15.03ValenciaESP4-21-1PSV EindhovenNED3-00-0
08.03,15.03AZ AlkmaarNED2-01-2Udinese ITA0-01-2
08.03,15.03Metalist KharkivUKR0-12-1Olympiakos PyraeusGRE0-00-1
08.03,15.03Sporting CP LisboaPOR1-02-3Manchester CityENG0-02-0
08.03,15.03FC Twente EnschedeNED1-01-4Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER0-01-1
08.03,15.03Manchester UnitedENG2-31-2Athletic BilbaoESP1-10-1
1/16 Finals.
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05SS Lazio RomaITA1-30-1Atletico de MadridESP1-20-0
14.02 18:30, 23.02 21:05Sporting de BragaPOR0-21-0Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR0-11-0
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:05Hannover 96GER2-11-0Club Brugge KVBEL0-01-0
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:05Wisla KrakowPOL1-10-0R. Standard de LiegeBEL0-10-0
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:05Stoke CityENG0-10-1ValenciaESP0-10-1
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:05Trabzonspor ASTUR1-21-4PSV EindhovenNED1-21-3
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05AZ AlkmaarNED1-01-0Anderlecht BrusselsBEL1-00-0
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:00Udinese ITA0-03-0PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-02-0
14.02 12:00, 23.02 21:05Rubin KazanRUS0-10-1Olympiakos PyraeusGRE0-00-1
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05FC SalzburgAUT0-41-4Metalist KharkivUKR0-30-1
16.02 21:05, 22.02 18:00FC PortoPOR1-20-4Manchester CityENG1-00-1
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05Legia WarsawaPOL2-20-1Sporting CP LisboaPOR1-00-0
16.02 21:05, 23.02 19:05Steaua BucurestiROU0-10-1FC Twente EnschedeNED0-00-1
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05Viktoria PlsenTCH1-11-1Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER1-00-1
16.02 19:00, 23.02 21:05Ajax AmsterdamNED0-22-1Manchester UnitedENG0-01-1
16.02 18:00, 23.02 19:00Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS2-10-1Athletic BilbaoESP0-10-0

Groups Round

Group A
15.09 19:00, 30.11 21:05PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-02-1Tottenham HotspurENG0-02-1
15.09 19:00, 30.11 18:00Shamrock RoversIRL0-31-4Rubin KazanRUS0-11-2
29.09 17:00, 15.12 19:00Rubin KazanRUS2-21-1PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-10-1
29.09 21:05, 15.12 19:00Tottenham HotspurENG3-14-0Shamrock RoversIRL0-03-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00PAOK ThessalonikiGRE2-13-1Shamrock RoversIRL1-03-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 18:00Tottenham HotspurENG1-00-1Rubin KazanRUS1-00-0
Group B
15.09 19:00, 30.11 21:05FC CopenhagenDEN1-01-1Vorskla PoltavaUKR0-01-1
15.09 19:00, 30.11 21:05Hannover 96GER0-00-2R. Standard de LiegeBEL0-00-1
29.09 21:05, 15.12 19:00Vorskla PoltavaUKR1-21-3Hannover 96GER0-21-2
29.09 21:05, 15.12 19:00R. Standard de LiegeBEL2-01-0FC CopenhagenDEN0-01-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Hannover 96GER2-22-1FC CopenhagenDEN1-00-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00R. Standard de LiegeBEL0-03-1Vorskla PoltavaUKR0-02-1
Group C
15.09 19:00, 30.11 21:05Hapoel Tel-AvivISR0-13-1Rapid BucurestiROU0-03-1
15.09 19:00, 30.11 21:05PSV EindhovenNED1-03-0Legia WarsawaPOL1-01-0
29.09 21:05, 15.12 19:00Rapid BucurestiROU1-31-2PSV EindhovenNED1-10-0
29.09 21:05, 15.12 19:00Legia WarsawPOL3-20-2Hapoel Tel-AvivISR0-10-1
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Hapoel Tel-AvivISR0-13-3PSV EindhovenNED0-02-1
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Rapid BucurestiROU0-11-3Legia WarsawPOL0-00-0
Group D
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05SS Lazio RomaITA2-20-0FC VasluiROU1-00-0
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05Zurich SUI0-20-2Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-20-1
29.09 21:05, 14.12 19:00FC VasluiROU2-20-2Zurich SUI0-10-0
29.09 21:05, 14.12 19:00Sporting CP LisboaPOR2-10-2SS Lazio RomaITA2-10-1
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Sporting CP LisboaPOR2-00-1FC VasluiROU1-00-1
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Zurich SUI1-10-1SS Lazio RomaITA1-10-0
Group E
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR5-13-2Maccabi Tel-AvivISR2-01-0
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05Dynamo KyivUKR1-11-1Stoke CityENG0-01-0
29.09 21:05, 14.12 19:00Maccabi Tel-AvivISR1-13-3Dynamo KyivUKR1-10-2
29.09 21:05. 14.12 19:00Stoke CityENG1-11-3Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR1-10-1
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Dynamo KyivUKR1-00-1Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR0-00-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Stoke CityENG3-02-1Maccabi Tel-AvivISR3-00-0
Group F
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05Paris Saint-GermainFRA3-10-2FC SalzburgAUT2-00-1
15.09 19:00, 01.12 21:05Slovan BratislavaSVK1-21-2Athletic BilbaoESP1-21-1
29.09 21:05, 14.12 19:00FC SalzburgAUT3-03-2Slovan BratislavaSVK0-02-2
29.09 21:05, 14.12 19:00Athletic BilbaoESP2-02-4Paris Saint-GermainFRA2-01-2
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Athletic BilbaoESP2-21-0FC SalzburgAUT0-21-0
20.10 21:05, 03.11 19:00Slovan BratislavaSVK0-00-1Paris Saint-GermainFRA0-00-0
Group G
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00Austria WienAUT1-21-4Metalist KharkivUKR1-01-2
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00AZ AlkmaarNED4-10-0Malmo FFSWE3-00-0
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05Metalist KharkivUKR1-11-1AZ AlkmaarNED0-11-1
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05Malmo FFSWE1-20-2Austria WienAUT0-20-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05AZ AlkmaarNED2-22-2Austria WienAUT0-22-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Malmo FFSWE1-41-3Metalist KharkivUKR1-20-0
Group H
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00Birmingham CityENG1-30-1Sporting de BragaPOR0-10-0
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00Club Brugge KVBEL2-04-3NK MariborSLO2-00-1
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05Sporting de BragaPOR1-21-1Club Brugge KVBEL0-00-0
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05NK MariborSLO1-201-Birmingham CityENG1-00-1
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Club Brugge KVBEL1-22-2Birmingham CityENG1-12-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05NK MariborSLO1-11-5Sporting de BragaPOR1-10-3
Group I
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00Atletico de MadridESP2-01-0Glasgow CelticSCO1-01-0
15.09 21:05, 30.11 19:00Udinese ITA2-10-0Stade RennaisFRA1-10-0
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05Glasgow CelticSCO1-11-1Udinese ITA1-01-1
29.09 19:00, 15.12 21:05Stade RennaisFRA1-11-3Atletico de MadridESP0-00-1
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Stade RennaisFRA1-11-3Glasgow CelticSCO1-01-2
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Udinese ITA2-00-4Atletico de MadridESP0-00-3
Group J
15.09 21:05, 01.12 19:00Maccabi HaifaISR1-01-2AEK LarnacaCYP0-00-1
15.09 21:05, 01.12 19:00Steaua BucurestiROU0-01-2Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER0-01-1
29.09 19:00, 14.12 21:05AEK LarnacaCYP1-11-2Steaua BucurestiROU0-00-0
29.09 19:00, 14.12 21:05Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER3-13-0Maccabi HaifaISR1-11-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05AEK LarnacaCYP0-50-0Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER0-30-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Maccabi HaifaISR5-02-4Steaua BucurestiROU3-02-2
Group K
15.09 21:05, 01.12 19:00FulhamENG1-10-1FC Twente EnschedeNED1-10-0
15.09 21:05, 01.12 19:00Wisla KrakowPOL1-32-1OB OdenseDEN0-12-0
29.09 19:00, 14.12 21:05FC Twente EnschedeNED4-11-2Wisla KrakowPOL2-11-1
29.09 19:00, 14.12 21:05OB OdenseDEN0-22-2FulhamENG0-10-2
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05OB OdenseDEN1-42-3FC Twente EnschedeNED0-21-2
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Wisla KrakowPOL1-01-4FulhamENG0-01-2
Group L
15.09 21:05, 01.12 19:00Anderlecht BrusselsBEL4-12-1AEK AthensGRE3-12-1
15.09 21:45, 01.12 18:00Sturm GrazAUT1-21-3Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS1-20-0
29.09 18:00, 14.12 21:05Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS0-25-3Anderlecht BrusselsBEL0-11-2
29.09 19:00, 14.12 21:05AEK AthensGRE1-23-1Sturm GrazAUT0-02-0
20.10 18:00, 03.11 21:05Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS3-13-1AEK AthensGRE0-00-0
20.10 19:00, 03.11 21:05Sturm GrazAUT0-20-3Anderlecht BrusselsBEL0-00-1

Play-Offs.

76 Teams - 26 enter in this round. 20 from QR3, 10 from QR2 and 5 from QR1.
15 eliminated teams from 2QR of Men CL are added.
Group 1
18.08 19:30,25.08,20:15Maccabi Tel-AvivISR3-01-2Panathinaikos AthensGRE0-00-0
18.08 22:00,25.08,20:30Atletico de MadridESP2-04-0Vitoria GuimaraesPOR0-02-0
18.08 20:45,25.08,20:30Shamrock RoversIRL1-12-1Partizan BeogradSRB0-10-1
Second leg aET ; FT 1-1
18.08 20:30,25.08,20:45Metalist KharkivUKR0-04-0Sochaux-MontbeliardFRA0-00-3
18.08 20:00,25.08,19:00Besiktas JK IstanbulTUR3-00-2Alania VladikavkazRUS1-00-0
Group 2
18.08 20:45,25.08,19:00Rosenborg TrondheimNOR0-01-2AEK LarnacaCYP0-00-1
18.08 19:00,25.08,17:00Vorskla PoltavaUKR2-13-2Dinamo BucurestiROU1-01-1
18.08 20:00,25.08,20:30BursasporTUR1-22-2Anderlecht BrusselsBEL1-01-1
18.08 20:45,25.08,20:45Slovan BratislavaSVK1-01-1AS RomaITA0-00-1
order of matches reverted
18.08 20:45,25.08,21:00Differdange 03LUX0-40-2Paris Saint-GermainFRA0-10-0
Group 3
18.08 18:00,25.08,17:00Legia WarszawaPOL2-23-2Spartak MoskvaRUS1-02-2
18.08 18:00,25.08,19:30Ekranas PanavejisLTU1-00-4Hapoel Tel-AvivISR0-00-1
18.08 20:00,25.08,21:00PAOK ThessalonikiGRE2-01-1Karpaty LvivUKR1-00-1
18.08 21:00,Athletic BilbaoESP0-0OFFTrabzonspor ASTUR0-0
Second leg cancelled after UEFA included Trabzonspor in Groups Round of Men CL 2012.
18.08 20:45,25.08,21:00Heart of MidlothianSCO0-50-0Tottenham HotspurENG0-30-0
Group 4
18.08 20:45,25.08,20:30NK MariborSLO2-11-1Glasgow RangersSCO0-10-0
18.08 19:30,25.08,19:30Steaua BucurestiROU2-01-1CSKA SofiaBUL1-00-0
18.08 20:00,25.08,22:15NordsjaellandDEN0-01-2Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-00-0
18.08 20:30,25.08,20:30FulhamENG3-00-1Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR2-00-1
order of matches reverted
18.08 18:00,25.08,19:00Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS2-01-1Spartak TrnavaSVK2-00-1
Group 5
18.08 21:05,25.08,20:30Glasgow CelticSCO0-01-3FC SionSUI0-00-1
order of matches reverted
18.08 20:00,25.08,20:00Slask WroclawPOL1-31-1Rapid BucurestiROU1-20-1
18.08 18:45,25.08,19:00Litex LovechBUL1-20-1Dynamo KyievUKR1-10-0
18.08 21:00,25.08,20:45SS Lazio RomaITA6-03-1Rabotnicki SkopjeMKD2-01-1
18.08 20:45,25.08,20:45Nacional FunchalPOR0-00-3Birmingham CityENG0-00-2
18.08 21:05,25.08,18:45SV RiedAUT0-00-5PSV EindhovenNED0-00-0
order of matches reverted
Group 6
18.08 19:30,25.08,20:45FC ThunSUI0-11-4Stoke CityENG0-10-3
18.08 19:00,25.08,20:45Aalesunds FKNOR2-10-6AZ AlkmaarNED1-10-2
18.08 18:00,25.08,20:00FC VasluiROU2-00-1Sparta PrahaCZE2-00-0
18.08 19:00,25.08,21:05Omonia NicosiaCYP2-10-1FC SalzburgAUT2-10-0
18.08 18:30,25.08,20:30FC ZestafoniGEO3-30-2Club Brugge KVBEL0-20-2
18.08 20:30,25.08,21:05Hannover 96GER2-11-1SevillaESP2-11-1
Group 7
18.08 18:30,25.08,20:20HJK HelsinkiFIN2-01-6Schalke 04 GelsenkierchenGER1-01-2
18.08 20:45,25.08,19:05AEK AthensGRE1-01-1Dinamo TbilisiGEO0-00-1
order of matches reverted ; Second leg aET ; FT 0-1
18.08 20:30,25.08,18:30Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB1-20-4Stade RennaisFRA1-10-2
order of matches reverted
18.08 19:00,25.08,19:00Austria WienAUT3-10-1Gaz Metan MediasROU2-10-1
order of matches reverted
18.08 22:00,25.08,19:30Sporting de BragaPOR0-02-2BSC Young Boys BernSUI0-01-0
18.08 20:15,25.08,20:15R. Standard de LiegeBEL1-03-1Helsingborgs IFSWE0-02-0

Play-offs.

76 Teams - 26 enter in this round. 20 from QR3, 10 from QR2 and 5 from QR1.
The 15 eliminated teams in 3rd Round of Men CL 2012> are included.

Third Qualifying Round.

70 Teams - 30 enter in this round. 26 from QR2 and 14 from QR1.
Group 1
28.07 21:00, 04.08 --:--Atletico de MadridESP2-12-0Stroemsgodset IFNOR0-01-0
28.07 19:30, 04.08 --:--BSC Young Boys BernSUI3-12-0KVC WesterloBEL2-11-0
28.07 18:00, 04.08 --:--VentspilsLAT1-20-7Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB1-10-4
28.07 18:00, 04.08 --:--Alania VladikavkazRUS1-11-1Aktobe LentoKAZ0-10-0
Second leg after extra time ; pen 4-2 ;
28.07 17:00, 04.08 --:--AEK LarnacaCYP3-02-1Mlada BoleslavCZE0-01-0
Group 2
28.07 20:30, 04.08 --:--Zeljeznicar SarajevoBIH0-20-6Maccabi Tel-AvivISR0-00-3
28.07 20:00, 04.08 --:--AZ AlkmaarNED2-01-1JablonecCZE1-01-0
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Olimpija LjubljanaSLO1-12-3Austria WienAUT0-10-1
28.07 19:30, 04.08 --:--BursasporTUR2-13-1FC GomelBLR0-10-1
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Aalesunds FKNOR4-01-1IF ElfsborgSWE1-00-0
Group 3
28.07 20:00, 04.08 --:--GaziantepsporTUR0-10-0Legia WarszawaPOL0-10-0
28.07 19:30, 04.08 --:--Hapoel Tel-AvivISR4-01-2VaduzLIE2-01-0
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Metalurgi RustaviGEO2-50-2Stade RennaisFRA1-30-0
28.07 19:45, 04.08 --:--Levski SofiaBUL2-11-2Spartak TrnavaSVK0-01-0
Second leg after extra time ; pen 4-5 ; LEV XOOOO - SPA OOOOO
28.07 21:00, 04.08 --:--MidtjyllandDEN0-01-2Vitoria GuimaraesPOR0-01-1
Group 4
28.07 20:00, 04.08 --:--Dinamo BucurestiROU2-22-1Vartex VarazdinCRO2-22-1
28.07 18:30, 04.08 --:--Karpaty LvivUKR2-03-1Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL1-01-0
28.07 20:45, 04.08 --:--Citta di PalermoITA2-21-1FC ThunSUI1-10-0R
28.07 21:15, 04.08 --:--KR ReykjavikISL1-40-2Dinamo TbilisiGEO1-10-0
28.07 19:30, 04.08 --:--Omonia NicosiaCYP3-00-1ADO Den HaagNED1-00-0
Group 5
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--FC SalzburgAUT1-03-0SenicaSVK0-01-0
28.07 20:30, 04.08 --:--Club Brugge KVBEL4-10-1Qarabag AgdamAZE1-00-0
28.07 20:00, 04.08 --:--Differdange 03LUX0-30-3Olympiacos VolouGRE0-00-1
on 09.08 UEFA expelled Olympiacos Volou due to brabery scandall in Greece.
28.07 20:30, 04.08 --:--1. FSV Mainz 05GER1-11-1Gaz Metan MediasROU1-01-0
Second leg after extra time ; pen 3-4 ;
26.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivISR1-00-3Helsingborgs IFSWE1-00-1
Group 6
28.07 20:45, 04.08 --:--Stoke CityENG1-01-0Hajduk SplitCRO1-00-0
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Anorthosis FamagustaCYP0-22-1Rabotnicki SkopjeMKD0-10-0
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Sparta PrahaCZE5-02-0FK SarajevoBIH2-02-0R
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Vorskla PoltavaUKR0-02-0Sligo RoversIRL0-02-0
28.07 20:00, 04.08 --:--Paksi SEHUN1-11-4Heart of MidlothianSCO1-10-2
Group 7
28.07 16:45, 04.08 19:30Slask WroclawPOL0-00-0Lokomotiv SofiaBUL0-00-0R
Second leg after extra time ; pen 4-3 ; LOK OOXOO - SLA OOOO-
28.07 20:45, 04.08 --:--Nacional FunchalPOR3-01-2Haecken GoteborgSWE3-01-1
28.07 21:05, 04.08 --:--SV RiedAUT2-02-4Broendby IFDEN1-00-2
28.07 19:00, 04.08 --:--Vaalerenga FotballNOR0-20-3PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-00-1R
28.07 19:30, 04.08 --:--RNK SplitCRO0-00-2FulhamENG0-00-1
Second Qualifying Round. 80 Teams - 55 enter in this round. 35 from QR1.
14.07 15:00, 21.07 20:45Shakhter KaragandyKAZ2-10-2Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL0-00-1
14.07 16:00, 21.07 15:00Metalurgi RustaviGEO1-12-0Irtysh PavlodarKAZ0-01-0
14.07 16:45, 21.07 20:45Slask WroclawPOL1-02-3Dundee UnitedSCO0-01-3
14.07 17:00, 21.07 20:00Rad BeogradSRB0-11-1Olympiacos VolouGRE0-00-0
14.07 17:30, 21.07 20:00Flamurtari VloraALB0-21-5JablonecCZE0-01-2
14.07 17:30, 21.07 17:00KuPS KuopioFIN1-00-2Gaz Metan MediasROU1-00-1
14.07 18:00, 21.07 19:00Iskra-StalMDA1-11-3Varteks VarazdinCRO1-11-2
14.07 18:00, 21.07 21:05Rudar PljevljaMNE0-30-2Austria WienAUT0-10-1
14.07 18:00, 21.07 20:00Tauras TaurageLTU2-30-2ADO Den HaagNED0-00-1
14.07 18:00, 21.07 20:00TPS TurkuFIN0-10-0KVC WesterloBEL0-00-0
14.07 18:30, 21.07 19:00UE Sant JuliaAND0-20-2Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivISR0-10-1
14.07 19:00, 21.07 19:00Anorthosis FamagustaCYP3-00-2GagraGEO2-00-2
14.07 19:00, 21.07 20:00FC MinskBLR1-11-4GaziantepsporTUR1-00-1
14.07 19:00, 21.07 19:00Ferencvarosi TCHUN2-11-3Aalesunds FKNOR1-11-0
Second leg AET ; FT 1-2
14.07 19:00, 21.07 18:00Haecken GoteborgSWE1-02-0Honka EspooFIN1-01-0
14.07 19:00, 21.07 19:00Oerebro SKSWE0-00-2FK SarajevoBIH0-00-0
14.07 19:00, 21.07 17:30Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR0-12-3VentspilsLAT0-01-0
14.07 19:00, 21.07 15:00Vaalerenga FotballNOR1-01-0Mika AshtarakARM0-00-0
14.07 19:30, 21.07 19:00FlorianaMLT0-80-1AEK LarnacaCYP0-50-1
14.07 19:30, 21.07 17:30Maccabi Tel-AvivISR3-10-0Khazar LenkoranAZE3-10-0
14.07 19:50, 21.07 19:00Llanelli AFCWAL2-10-5Dinamo TbilisiGEO1-00-3
14.07 20:00, 21.07 17:45Differdange 03LUX0-01-0Levadia TallinnEST0-01-0
14.07 20:00, 21.07 18:00EB/StreymurFAR1-10-0Qarabag AgdamAZE0-10-0
14.07 20:00, 21.07 19:00KF TiranaALB0-01-3Spartak TrnavaSVK0-01-1
14.07 20:00, 21.07 20:45Olimpija LjubljanaSLO2-01-1Bohemians DublinIRL1-00-1
14.07 20:00, 21.07 19:00Paksi SEHUN1-13-0Tromsoe ILNOR0-10-0
14.07 20:00, 21.07 18:00Suduva MarjampoleLTU1-10-3IF ElfsborgSWE0-00-1
14.07 20:00, 21.07 19:15The New SaintsWAL1-32-6MidtjyllandDEN0-00-3
14.07 20:00, 21.07 17:00VaduzLIE0-23-1Vojvodina Novi SadSRB0-01-0
14.07 20:15, 21.07 18:00Kecskemeti TEHUN1-10-0Aktobe LentoKAZ1-00-0
14.07 20:30, 21.07 20:00Juvenes-DoganaSMR0-10-3Rabotnicki SkopjeMKD0-00-1
14.07 20:30, 21.07 19:00Liepajas MetalurgsLAT1-40-0FC SalzburgAUT0-30-0
14.07 20:30, 21.07 19:30Vllaznia ShkodraALB0-01-2FC ThunSUI0-01-0
14.07 20:30, 21.07 18:00Zeljeznicar SarajevoBIH1-00-0Sheriff TiraspolMDA0-00-0
14.07 20:45, 21.07 20:30CrusadersNIR1-30-4FulhamENG0-10-1
14.07 20:45, 21.07 20:30DomzaleSLO1-21-3RNK SplitCRO0-10-0
14.07 20:45, 21.07 19:00GlentoranNIR0-20-3Vorskla PoltavaUKR0-20-2
14.07 20:45, 21.07 19:30Metalurg SkopjeMKD0-02-3Lokomotiv SofiaBUL0-01-0
14.07 21:15, 21.07 20:45FH HafnarfjoerdurISL1-10-2Nacional FunchalPOR0-10-0
14.07 21:15, 21.07 19:30KR ReykjavikISL3-00-2MSK ZilinaSVK1-00-1
First Qualifying Round. 50 Teams
30.06,07.07Banants YerevanARM0-11-1Metalurgi RustaviGEO-0-1
30.06,07.07Olimpik-SuvalanAZE1-11-2FC MinskBLR-0-2
30.06,07.07Rad BeogradSRB6-03-1Tre PenneSMR-2-1
30.06,07.07Banga GargzdaiLTU0-40-3Qarabag AgdamAZE-0-2
30.06,07.07Trans NarvaEST1-40-3Rabotnicki SkopjeMKD-0-1
30.06,07.07Honka EspooFIN0-02-0JK Nomme KaljuEST-0-0
30.06,07.07Daugava DaugavpilsLAT0-51-2Tromsoe ILNOR-1-1
30.06,07.07IF ElfsborgSWE4-01-1Fola EschLUX-1-0
30.06,07.07Aalesunds FKNOR4-12-0NeathWAL-0-0
30.06,07.07Varteks VarazdinCRO5-11-0FC LusitansAND-0-0
30.06,07.07Ferencvarosi TCHUN3-02-0Ulisses YerevanARM-1-0
30.06,07.07UE Santa ColomaAND0-10-4Paksi SEHUN-0-1
30.06,07.07Spartak TrnavaSVK3-01-2Zeta GolubovciMNE-0-0
30.06,07.07Dinamo TbilisiGEO2-03-1Milsami OrheiMDA-0-0
30.06,07.07IF FuglafjoerdurFAR1-31-5KR ReykjavikISL-0-2
30.06,07.07IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1-00-2Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL-0-2
30.06,07.07UN Kaerjeng 97LUX1-11-5Haecken GoteborgSWE-0-2
30.06,07.07The New SaintsWAL1-11-0CliftonvilleNIR-1-0
30.06,07.07FulhamENG3-00-0NSI RunavikFAR-0-0
30.06,07.07Jagiellonia BialystokPOL1-00-2Irtysh PavlodarKAZ-0-2
30.06,07.07BirkirkaraMLT0-11-1Vllaznia ShkodraALB-1-1
30.06,07.07RenovaMKD2-11-2GlentoranNIR-0-1
Second leg aET ; FT 1-2 ; pen. 2-3 ; GTN OXOXO - REN OXOXX
30.06,07.07KoperSLO1-11-2Shakhter KaragandyKAZ-1-1
30.06,07.07Siroki BrijegBIH0-00-3Olimpija LjubljanaSLO-0-2
30.06,07.07Buducnost PodgoricaMNE1-32-1Flamurtari VloraALB-0-1
TeamSt.El.pwddgfga
eliminated in Third Qualifiyng Round
Haecken GoteborgSWEQR1QR31341111:6
VarazdinCROQR1QR31132113:7
IF ElfsborgSWEQR1QR31023110:7
Qarabag AgdamAZEQR1QR3923110:5
Olimpija LjubljanaSLOQR1QR392319:5
KR ReykjavikISLQR1QR3930312:10
Metalurgi RustaviGEOQR1QR382227:9
Paksi SEHUNQR1QR3923111:6
Saint Patrick's AthleticIRLQR1QR362046:8
Olympiacos VolouGREQR2QR3103108:1
Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivISRQR2QR393015:3
ADO Den HaagNEDQR2QR393016:5
MidtjyllandDENQR2QR3721110:5
JablonecCZEQR2QR372118;4
RNK SplitCROQR2QR372115:4
Lokomotiv SofiaBULQR2QR361303:2
Anorthosis FamagustaCYPQR2QR362025:5
VaduzLIEQR2QR362025:8
Vaalerenga FotballNORQR2QR362022:5
VentspilsLATQR2QR362025:11
GaziantepsporTURQR2QR351215:3
Aktobe LentoKAZQR2QR340403:3
KVC WesterloBELQR2QR341122:5
FK SarajevoBIHQR2QR341122:7
Zeljeznicar SarajevoBIHQR2QR341121:8
Broendby IFDENQR3QR331014:4
Levski SofiaBULQR3QR331013:3
Citta di PalermoITAQR3QR320203:3
1. FSV Mainz 05GERQR3QR320202:2
Sligo RoversIRLQR3QR310110:2
Hajduk SplitCROQR3QR300020:2
FC GomelBLRQR3QR300022:5
Stroemsgodset IFNORQR3QR300021:4
Mlada BoleslavCZEQR3QR300021:5
SenicaSVKQR3QR300020:4
eliminated in Second Qualifiyng Round
Ferencvarosi TCHUNQR1QR293018:4
Rad BeogradSRBQR1QR2721110:3
Tromsoe ILNORQR1QR272118:5
Shakhter KaragandyKAZQR1QR262025:5
Vllaznia ShkodraALBQR1QR251213:3
FC MinskBLRQR1QR251215:7
Irtysh PavlodarKAZQR1QR241123:4
Honka EspooFINQR1QR241122:3
The New SaintsWALQR1QR241115:10
Flamurtari VloraALBQR1QR231015:10
GlentoranNIRQR1QR231013:8
Dundee UnitedSCOQR2QR231013:3
Vojvodina Novi SadSRBQR2QR231013:3
GagraGEOQR2QR231012:3
MSK ZilinaSVKQR2QR231012:3
KuPS KuopioFINQR2QR231011:2
Llanelli AFCWALQR2QR231012:6
EB/StreymurFARQR2QR220201:1
Kecskemeti TEHUNQR2QR220201:1
Metalurg SkopjeMKDQR2QR210112:3
Levadia TallinnESTQR2QR210110:1
Iskra-StalMDAQR2QR210112:4
FH HafnarfjoerdurISLQR2QR210111:3
Sheriff TiraspolMDAQR2QR210110:1
TPS TurkuFINQR2QR210110:1
Oerebro SKSWEQR2QR210110:2
KF TiranaALBQR2QR210111:3
Khazar LenkoranAZEQR2QR210111:3
Liepajas MetalurgsLATQR2QR210111:4
Suduva MarjampoleLTUQR2QR210111:4
Shakhtyor SoligorskBLRQR2QR200022:4
Mika AshtarakARMQR2QR200020:2
DomzaleSLOQR2QR200022:5
Tauras TaurageLTUQR2QR200022:5
Juvenes-DoganaSMRQR2QR200020:4
UE Sant JuliaANDQR2QR200020:4
Rudar PljevljaMNEQR2QR200020:5
CrusadersNIRQR2QR200021:7
FlorianaMLTQR2QR200020:9
eliminated in First Qualifiyng Round
RenovaMKDQR1QR131013:3
Buducnost PodgoricaMNEQR1QR131013:4
KoperSLOQR1QR110112:3
Olimpik-SuvalanAZEQR1QR110112:3
IBV VestmannaeyjarISLQR1QR131011:2
Jagiellonia BialystokPOLQR1QR131011:2
Zeta GolubovciMNEQR1QR131012:4
Banants YerevanARMQR1QR110111:2
BirkirkaraMLTQR1QR110111:2
CliftonvilleNIRQR1QR110111:2
JK Nomme KaljuESTQR1QR110110:2
NSI RunavikFARQR1QR110010:3
Fola EschLUXQR1QR110111:5
UN Kaerjeng 97LUXQR1QR110112:7
Siroki BrijegBIHQR1QR110110:3
Milsami OrheiMDAQR1QR100021:5
FC LusitansANDQR1QR100021:6
NeathWALQR1QR100021:6
UE Santa ColomaANDQR1QR100020:5
Ulisses YerevanARMQR1QR100020:5
IF FuglafjoerdurFARQR1QR100022:8
Daugava DaugavpilsLATQR1QR100021:7
Trans NarvaESTQR1QR100021:7
Banga GargzdaiLTUQR1QR100020:7
Tre PenneSMRQR1QR100021:9
Todor66 football index
index UEFA
Europa League 2018-2019
Europa League 2018-2019 Qualification
Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2016-2017
Europa League 2015-2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
----------------
Men UEFA 2009Men UEFA 2008
Men UEFA 2007Men UEFA 2006
Men UEFA 2005Men UEFA 2004
Men UEFA 2003Men UEFA 2002
Men UEFA 2001Men UEFA 2000
Men UEFA 1999Men UEFA 1998
Men UEFA 1997Men UEFA 1996
Men UEFA 1995Men UEFA 1994
Men UEFA 1993Men UEFA 1992
Men UEFA 1991Men UEFA 1990
Men UEFA 1989Men UEFA 1988
Men UEFA 1987Men UEFA 1986
Men UEFA 1985Men UEFA 1984
Men UEFA 1983Men UEFA 1982
Men UEFA 1981Men UEFA 1980
Men UEFA 1979Men UEFA 1978
Men UEFA 1977Men UEFA 1976
Men UEFA 1975Men UEFA 1974
Men UEFA 1973Men UEFA 1972
Men Fairs 1971
Men Fairs 1970Men Fairs 1969
Men Fairs 1968Men Fairs 1967
Men Fairs 1966Men Fairs 1965
Men Fairs 1964Men Fairs 1963
Men Fairs 1962Men Fairs 1961
Men Fairs 1960Men Fairs 1958
Todor66 football index
index Cup Winners
----------------
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
Men CWC 1975Men CWC 1974
Men CWC 1973Men CWC 1972
Men CWC 1971Men CWC 1970
Men CWC 1969Men CWC 1968
Men CWC 1967Men CWC 1966
Men CWC 1965Men CWC 1964
Men CWC 1963Men CWC 1962
Men CWC 1961
-------------------
Europa League 2017
Europa League 2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 19 Jul 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast