Football Europa League 2012/2013 - Winner Chelsea London (ENG)
Men CL 2013Europa League 2013Women CL 2012
Final - played at Amsterdam Arena, Amsterdam (NED)
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT
14.0520:45Chelsea LondonENG2-1Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR0-0

Semi-Finals (1/2).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.DN
25.04,02.05FC BaselSUI1-21-3Chelsea LondonENG------2-52.
25.04,02.05Fenerbahche IstanbulTUR1-01-3Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR------2-31.

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.remDN
04.04,11.04Chelsea LondonENG3-12-3Rubin KazanRUS------5-4 1.
04.04,11.04Tottenham HotspurENG2-22-2FC BaselSUI------4-41-4p2.
04.04,11.04Fenerbahche IstanbulTUR2-01-1Lazio RomaITA------3-1 3.
04.04,11.04Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR3-11-1Newcastle UnitedENG------4-2 4.

Eight-Finals (1/8).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.remDN
07.03,14.03Steaua BucurestiROU1-01-3Chelsea LondonENG------2-3 7.
07.03,14.03LevanteESP0-00-2Rubin KazanRUS------0-2aet6.
07.03,14.03FC BaselSUI2-00-1Zenit Saint PetersburgRUS------2-1 7.
07.03,14.03Tottenham HotspurENG3-01-4Internazionale MilanoITA------3-3aet5.
07.03,14.03StuttgartGER0-21-3Lazio RomaITA------1-5 4.
07.03,14.03Viktoria PlzenCZE0-11-1Fenerbahche IstanbulTUR------1-2 1.
07.03,14.03Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS0-00-1Newcastle UnitedENG------0-1 3.
07.03,14.03Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR1-03-2Girondins BordeauxFRA------4-2 2.

Sixteen-Finals (1/16).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.remDN
14.02,21.02Sparta PrahaCZE0-11-1Chelsea LondonENG------1-2 13.
14.02,21.02Ajax AmsterdamNED2-00-2Steaua BucurestiROU------2-22-4p10.
14.02,21.02Atletico MadridESP0-21-0Rubin KazanRUS------1-2 9.
14.02,21.02LevanteESP3-01-0Olympiacos PyraeusGRE------4-0 3.
14.02,21.02FC BaselSUI2-01-1Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR------3-1 11.
14.02,21.02Zenit Saint PetersburgRUS2-01-3LiverpoolENG------3-3AGR4.
14.02,21.02Tottenham HotspurENG2-11-1Olympique LyonFRA------3-2 15.
14.02,21.02Internazionale MilanoITA2-03-0CFR ClujROU------5-0 2.
14.02,21.02StuttgartGER1-12-0Racing GenkBEL------3-1 8.
14.02,21.02Borussia Monchenglagl.GER3-30-2Lazio RomaITA------3-5 14.
14.02,21.02NapoliITA0-30-2Viktoria PlzenCZE------0-5 16.
14.02,21.02BATE BorisovBLR0-00-1Fenerbahche IstanbulTUR------0-1 1.
14.02,21.02Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS3-11-1Hannover 96GER------4-2 12.
14.02,21.02Newcastle UnitedENG0-01-0Metalist KharkivUKR------1-0 7.
14.02,21.02Dynamo KyivUKR1-10-1Girondins BordeauxFRA------1-2 5.
14.02,21.02Bayer LeverkusenGER0-11-2Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR------1-3 6.

Groups Round.

Round 3

-First leg Thursday August 2nd, Second Leg Thursday August 9th.
29 pairs. 18 new teams. 28 from Round 2 and 12 from Round 1.
DOteam 1scoresteam 2HTFrom
Group 1
1Videoton FehervarHUN------KAA GentBEL------R2 22R2 27
2AIK SolnaSWE------KKS Lech PoznańPOL------R2 4R1 1
3Eskişehirspor TUR------Olympique de MarseilleFRA------R2 2R3
4Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB------Omonia NicosiaCYP------R2 6R3
5FK SarajevoBIH------Zeta GolubovciMNE------R1 29R1 8
6VfB Admira Wacker MödlingAUT------AC Sparta PrahaCZE------R2 20R3
Group 2
7Kalmar FFSWE------BSC Young BoysSUI------R1 21R2 9
8Dundee United FCSCO------Dinamo MoskvaRUS------R3R3
9Arsenal KyivUKR------Mura Murska SobotaSLO------R3R1 25
10KuPS KuopioFIN------BursasporTUR------R2 13R3
11Steaua BucureştiROU------Spartak TrnavaSVK------R3R2 34
12FC GomelBLR------Liverpool FCENG------R1 5R3
Group 3
13Athletic Club BilbaoESP------Slaven KoprivnicaCRO------R3R2 17
14Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS------Vitesse ArnheimNED------R2 28R2 10
15Asteras TripolisGRE------CS Marítimo FunchalPOR------R2 26R3
16SV RiedAUT------Legia WarszawaPOL------R2 31R2 30
17Servette GenneveSUI------Rosenborg BK TrondheimNOR------R2 18R1 33
18Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL------Hannover 96GER------R1 36R3
Group 4
19Rapid BucureştiROU------SC HeerenveenNED------R2 23R3
20Ruch ChorzówPOL------Viktoria PlzeňTCH------R2 38R2 24
21AC HorsensDEN------IF ElfsborgSWE------R3R1 35
22APOEL LefcosiaCYP------Aalesunds FKNOR------R2 37R2 11
23Internazionale MilanoITA------HNK Hajduk SplitCRO------R3R2 3
24Vojvodina Novi SadSRB------SK Rapid WienAUT------R2 7R3
Group 5
25KRC GenkBEL------FC AktobeKAZ------R3R1 16
26Tromsø ILNOR------Metalurh DonetskUKR------R2 40R2 12
27Twente EnschedeNED------Mladá BoleslavTCH------R1 19R2 14
28Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivISR------PAOK FC ThessalonikiGRE------R2 32R3
29Dila GoriGEO------Anorthosis FamagustaCYP------R2 39R2 15
-|
-|

Round 2

-First leg Thursday July 19th, Second Leg July 26th.
40 pairs. 43 new teams. 37 from Round 1.
DOteam 1scoresteam 2HTFrom
1Xazar LankaranAZE1-10-1KKS Lech PoznanPOL1-10-1R1 27R1 26 Goals
2Eskişehirspor TUR2-01-1Saint Johnstone FCSCO1-00-1R2R2 Goals
3HNK Hajduk SplitCRO2-00-1Skonto FCLAT1-00-0R2R2 Goals
4AIK SolnaSWE1-11-0FH HafnarfjordurISL0-11-0R2R1 25 Goals
5FK RenovaMKD0-21-0FC GomelBLR0-20-0R1 8R1 24 Goals
6Naftan NovopolotskBLR3-43-3Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB0-31-2R2R2 Goals
7Vojvodina Novi SadSRB1-14-0Suduva MariampoljeLTU1-13-0R2R1 21 Goals
8JJK JyvaskylaFIN3-20-1Zeta GolubovciMNE1-20-0R1 34R1 29 Goals
9BSC Young BoysSUI1-00-1Zimbru ChisinauMDA0-00-1R2R1 36 Goals
10Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL4-41-3VitesseNED1-20-2R2R2 Goals
11KF TiranaALB1-10-5Aalesunds FKNOR1-00-2R1 3R2 Goals
12Metalurh DonetskUKR7-04-2Celik NiksicMNE2-01-1R2R1 5 Goals
13Maccabi NetanyaISR1-21-0KuPS KuopioFIN0-21-0R2R1 22 Goals
14Mlada BoleslavCZE3-01-0Thor AkureyriISL2-01-0R2R1 15 Goals
15Levadia TallinnEST1-30-2Anorthosis FamagustaCYP0-10-2R1 14R2 Goals
16Milsami OrheiMDA4-20-2FC AktobeKAZ2-10-1R2R1 4 Goals
17NK Slaven KoprivnicaCRO6-04-2Portadown FCNIR3-02-1R2R1 37 Goals
18Servette FC GeneveSUI2-03-1Gandzasar KapanARM1-00-0R2R1 32 Goals
19Twente EnschedeNED1-15-0FC Inter TurkuFIN0-13-0R1 17R2 Goals
20Zalgiris VilniusLTU1-11-5VfB Admira Wacker ModlingAUT0-11-3R2R2 Goals
21NK OsijekCRO1-30-3Kalmar FFSWE1-20-2R1 9R1 23 Goals
22Slovan BratislavaSVK1-10-0Videoton FehervarHUN1-10-0R2R2 Goals
23Rapid BucurestiROU3-12-0Myllykosken Pallo-47FIN3-12-0R2R1 13 Goals
24Metalurgi RustaviGEO1-30-2Viktoria PlzenCZE1-20-2R1 30R2 Goals
25Mura Murska SobotaSLO0-01-1CSKA SofiaBUL0-00-1R1 6R2 Goals
26Inter BakiAZE1-11-1Asteras TripolisGRE0-00-0R1 1R2 Goals
27FC Differdange 03LUX0-12-3KAA GentBEL0-12-1R1 11R2 11 Goals
28Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS1-04-0Budapest Honved FCHUN1-01-0R2R1 19 Goals
29Levski SofiaBUL1-01-3FK SarajevoBIH0-01-2R2R1 16 Goals
30Liepajas MetalurgsLAT2-21-5Legia WarszawaPOL1-21-2R1 34R2 Goals
31Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR1-10-0SV RiedAUT1-00-0R2R2 Goals
32Bnei Yehuda Tel-AvivISR2-00-1Shirak GyumriARM0-00-1R2R1 18 Goals
33Rosenborg BK TrondheimNOR2-22-1Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ2-00-1R1 12R1 10 Goals
34Spartak TrnavaSVK3-11-1Sligo RoversIRL3-00-0R2R2 Goals
35Dacia ChisinauMDA1-00-2IF ElfsborgSWE1-00-2R1 20R1 7 Goals
36NK Siroki BrijegBIH0-11-2Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL0-10-1R2R1 33 Goals
37APOEL LefcosiaCYP2-01-0FK SenicaHUN2-00-0R2R1 2 Goals
38Metalurg SkopjeMKD1-30-3Ruch ChorzowPOL0-00-2R1 28R2 Goals
39AGF AArhusDEN1-21-3FC Dila GoriGEO1-11-0R2R2 Goals
40NK Olimpija LjubljanaSLO0-00-1Tromso/ILNOR0-00-0R1 31R2 Goals

Round 1

. First leg Thursday July 5th, Second Leg July 12th, 37 pairs.
DOteam 1scoresteam 2HT
1JK Trans NarvaEST0-50-2Inter BakiAZE0-20-0
Hosts reversed 18:30 0-1 0-2 B. Tskhadadze 12' 36'; 0-3 A. Mammadov 63'; 0-4 Adamia 71'; 0-5 N. Hajiev 78'pen.
19:30 0-1 Georgievski 22'; 0-2 N. Hajiev 86'
2MTK BudapestHUN1-11-2FK SenicaSVK1-00-0
Hosts reverted 20:15; 1-0 J. Lazok 30'; 1-1 R.M.B. Ortega 58'; RC Kalnoki-Kis (MTK) 56'
19:30 1-0 J. Kanta 51'; 1-1 R. Ortega 72'; 1-2 J. Kalabiska 87'; RC D. Vadnai (MTK) 70'
3KF TiranaALB2-00-0CS GrevenmacherLUX2-00-0
19:00 1-0 E. Mucollari 40'; 2-0 N. Ferraj 45'; Second Leg 10.07
4Torpedo KutaisiGEO1-10-1FC AktobeKAZ0-00-0
21:00 1-0 N. Sabanadze 62'; 1-1 M. Bikman 82'; 17:00 cet 0-1 M. Bikmaev 75'
5Borac Banja LukaBIH2-21-1FK Celik NiksicMNE2-10-0
21:05 0-1 V. Bojic 37'pen; 1-1 D. Stakic 39'; 2-1 S. Dugic 42'; 2-2 S. Agovic 82'
17:30 0-1 Milic 53'; 1-1 S. Grahovac 58'; RC Zivkovic (Bor) 50'
6Baki FKAZE0-00-2Mura Murska SobotaSLO0-00-1
20:00; 20:00 0-1 M. Elerovic 26'; 0-2 N. Fajic 83'
7IF ElfsborgSWE8-04-0Floriana FCMLT5-01-0
18:00 ; 1-0 N. Hult 5'; 2-0 A. Jawo 10'; 3-0 N. Hult 24' 26'pen; 5-0 L. Nilsson 37'; 6-0 V. Claesson 51'; 7-0 P. Frick 54'; 8-0 J. Larsson 62'; RC T. Farrugia (Flo) 26'
17:30 ; 1-0 D. Mobaeck 19'; 2-0 O. Hiljemark 50'; 3-0 P. Frick 67'; 4-0 V. Claesson 77'
8FK RenovaMKD4-04-0AC LibertasSMR2-01-0
17:30 1-0 M. Bajrami 10'pen.; 2-0 M. Bajrami 14'pen.; 3-0 L. Skenderi 60'; 4-0 M. Bajrami 83'
20:30 1-0 F. Nuhiu 16'; 2-0 3-0 B. Jancevski 61' 64'pen.; 4-0 I. Ismaili 88'
9FC Santa ColomaAND0-11-3NK OsijekCRO0-00-1
19:30 0-1 J.Milcevic 77'; 20:00 0-1 Z. Kvrzic 28'; 0-2 A. Perosevic 56'; 0-3 A. Jugovic 70'; 1-3 S. Bousenine 81'
10FK JagodinaSRB0-10-0FC Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ0-00-0
17:30 0-1 G. Mansour 85'; 16:00 CET
11FC Differdange 03LUX3-03-0NSI RunavikFAR2-02-0
18:30 1-0 M. Kettenmeyer 30'; 2-0 G. Bettmer 41'; 3-0 O.E. Rafik 47'
19:30 1-0 2-0 OE Rafik 14' 45'; 3-0 M. Albanese 73'
12Crusaders FCNIR0-30-1Rosenborg BK TrondheimNOR0-10-0
Hosts were reverted 20:00 0-1 M. Dorsin 19'; 0-2 B. Dockal 71'; 0-3 M. Dorsin 76'; RC D. Caddell (Cru) 74'; 19:00 0-1 P. Ankersen 81'
13Cefn Druids AFCWAL0-00-5Myllykosken Pallo-47FIN0-00-3
Hosts were reverted 19:30 ; 18:30 0-1 Nongotamba 25'; 0-2 V. Saxman 37'; 0-3 O. Williams 44'; 0-4 R. O'Neil 47'; 0-5 D. Opoku 70'
14Levadia TallinnEST1-01-2FC SiauliaiLTU0-00-1
Hosts reversed 17:45 ; 1-0 Juvenal 63'OG; 18:00 0-1 A. Rimkevicius 40'; 1-1 A. Rattel 76'; 1-2 L. Kozlovs 80'; Levadia Away Goals
15Bohemians DublinIRL0-01-5Thor AkureyriISL0-01-2
19:45 ; 18:30 1-0 D. Scully 23'; 1-1 S. Kistjansson 36'; 1-2 H. Hjaltqalin 36'; 1-3 K. Feely 50'OG; 1-4 1-5 S. Kistjansson 73' 90'
16FK SarajevoBIH5-24-4Hibernians PaolaMLT2-23-4
19:30 ; 1-0 A. Suljic 2'; 1-1 J.P. Farrugia 20'; 1-2 R. Soares 33'; 2-2 S. Torlak 2-2 45'; 3-2 Z. Karamatic 54'pen.; 4-2 D. Hadzic 79'; 5-2 I. Tatomirovic 90' ; RC R. Soares (Bir) 52'
19:30 ; 1-0 D. Hadzic 13'; 1-1 M. Dias 22'; 2-1 A. Suljic 23'; 3-1 D. Hadzic 27'; 3-2 M. Dias 35'; 3-3 3-4 JP Farrugia 40' 44'; 4-4 R. Sunjavaric 90'
17FC Twente EnschedeNED6-03-0UE Santa ColomaAND2-03-0
19:45 1-0 2-0 R. Schilder 28'; 29' 3-0 D. Tadic 63'; 4-0 J. John 71'; 5-0 6-0 G. Plet 77' 79'
19:30 1-0 W. Janssen 19'pen.; 2-0 P. Wisgerhof 29'; 3-0 G. Plet 34'
18Rudar PljevljaMNE0-11-1Shirak GiumriARM0-01-1
18:00 0-1 Y.L.Ly ; 18:00 1-0 Mikoyan 12'OG; 1-1 Diop 14'
19KS Flamurtari VloraALB0-10-2Budapest Honved FCHUN0-00-1
20:30 0-1 R. Vernes 46'; 21:30 0-1 R. Vernes 45'; 0-2 H. Tchami 57'
20Dacia ChisinauMDA1-01-0Publikum CeljeSLO1-01-0
19:30 1-0 O. Sow 42';RC G. Orbu (Dac) 85'; 20:00 1-0 Mihailov 32'pen.; RC E. Sali (Dac) 77'
21Suduva MariampoljeLTU0-13-2FC Daugava DaugavpilsLAT0-01-1
19:30 0-1 A. Kovalovs 87'; 18:00 1-0 Soblinskas 8'; 1-1 Ledesma 45'; 2-1 2-2 Ibe 52' 54'; 3-2 Ledesma 84'
22KuPS KuopioFIN2-11-1Llanelli AFCWAL2-10-0
18:30 1-0 M. Joenmäki 1-0 5'pen.; 2-0 A. Purje 19'; 2-1 J. Bowen 45'; 19:30 0-1 J. Bowen 50'pen.; 1-1 A. Paananen 60'
23Cliftonville FCNIR1-00-4Kalmar FFSWE0-00-3
Hosts were reverted 19:45 1-0 L. Boyce 71'; 19:00 0-1 E. Israelson 10'; 0-2 N. Djordjevic 16'; 0-3 A. Dauda 38'; 0-4 E. Berisha 89'
24VikingurFAR0-60-4FC GomelBLR0-00-0
03.07 16:30 ; S. Vatnhamar (VIK) miss.pen.10'; 0-1 0-2 V. Hleb 52' 55'; 0-3 I. Voronkov 57'; 0-4 I. Aleksievich 58'; 0-5 N. Kashevski 70'; 0-6 A. Levitski 80'
19:00 0-1 0-2 Demidovich 50' 56'; 0-3 N. Kashevski 71'; 0-4 A. Timoshenko 88'
25FH HafnarfjordurISL2-11-0FC USV Eschen-MaurenLIE1-01-0
18:15 1-0 A. Ingason 44'; 1-1 M. Fässler 48'; 2-1 A.V. Björnsson 81'; 19:30 1-0 A. Gudnason 12'
26KKS Lech PoznanPOL2-01-1FC Zhetysu TaldykorganKAZ0-01-1
20:00 1-0 R. Murawski 61'; 2-0 G. Lovrencsics 65'; 14:00 cet 1-0 B. Slusarsk 13'; 1-1 S. Mizhikov 44'
27Xazar LankaranAZE2-22-0JK Nomme KaljuEST2-11-0
19:30 ; 0-1 H. Wakui 5'; 1-1 B. Subasic 7'; 2-1 M. Skarlatake 30'; 2-2 E. Puri 70'
18:45 ; 1-0 Abisov 40'; 2-0 B. Subasic 86;
28Birkirkara FCMLT2-20-0Metalurg SkopjeMKD0-10-0
19:00 0-1 I. Nestorovski 2'; 1-1 J. Santos 53';1-2 C. Curlinov 55'; 2-2 J. Triganza 87'; 17:00
29Pyunik YerevanARM0-32-1Zeta GolubovciMNE0-01-1
Hosts were reversed 18:00 0-1 Vujacic 62'; 0-2 Z. Pelicic 81'; 0-3 P. Orlandic 90'
20:00 0-1 M. Radulovic 16'; 1-1 E. Tatoyan 19'; 2-1 G. Poghosyan 88'
30Teuta DuresALB0-31-6Metalurgi RustaviGEO0-00-3
20:30 0-1 D. Tatanashvilli 77'; 0-2 R. Getsadze 84'; 0-3 G. Kvaratskhelia 90' pen.
18:00 0-1 0-2 Tekturmanidze 14' 19'; 0-3 D. Tatanashvili 37'; 0-4 Getsadze 59'; 1-4 Deliallisi 65'; 1-5 D. Tatanashvili 69'; 1-6 Mikaberidze 73'
31NK Olimpija LjubljanaSLO3-03-0AS Jeunesse EschLUX0-02-0
20:00 1-0 D. Ivelja 52'; 2-0 3-0 F. Vicente 76'90'
18:00 1-0 A. Besic 25'; 2-0 S. Sretenovic 38'; 3-0 N. Omladoc 66'
32EB/StreymurFAR3-10-2Gandzasar KapanARM3-00-0
19:00 1-0 L. Hanssen 10'pen.; 2-0 H.P. Samuelsen 26'; 3-0 L. Hanssen 33'pen.; 3-1 G. Correia 72'
19:00 0-1 Avagyan 67'; 0-2 D. Lomba 73'
33Saint Patrick's AthleticIRL1-01-2IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1-00-0
19:45 1-0 C. Fagan 39'; 19:30 0-1 M. Garner 83'; 0-2 Brigisson 98'; 1-2 S. Flynn 99' AET Saint Patrick's Athletic Away Goals
34SP La FioritaSMR0-20-4SK Liepajas MetalurgsLAT0-10-1
Hosts were reverted 20:30 0-1 R. Leliuga 40'; 0-2 G. Solonicin 90'
19:00 0-1 V. Kames 1'; 0-2 V. Afanasjevs 72'; 0-3 G. Solonicin 83'pen.; 0-4 V. Asgerov 86'
35JJK JyvaskylaFIN2-02-3Stabaek FotballNOR1-01-2
18:00 16' T. Gruborovics 16'; 2-0 B. Wusu 66';
19:00 0-1 C. Klevein 37'; 1-1 J.V. Gelderen 45'; 1-2 M. Stokkelien 45'; 2-2 M. Innanen 51'; 2-3 B. Haugsdal 65'
36Bangor City FCWAL0-01-2Zimbru ChisinauMDA0-01-2
Hosts were reverted 19:45; 19:30 0-1 0-2 Molia 29' 32'; 1-2 M. Smith 44'
37Skendija 79 TetovoMKD0-01-2Portadown FCNIR0-01-0
03.07 17:30 ; 05.07 19:45 1-0 A. Cuculi 4'; 1-1 D. Murray 58'; 1-2 R. Redman 80'
-|
-|
Teams entering in Groups Round.
10 eliminated teams from Play-Offs of Men CL 2013.
11.Club Atlético de MadridESP100.837
12.Olympique LyonnaisFRA CW94.835
13.Tottenham HotspurENG66.882
14.Bayer 04 LeverkusenGER60.037
15.Rubin KazanRUS CW40.566
16.SSC NapoliITA CW39.996
17.Ass. Académica de CoimbraPOR CW11.069
Teams entering in Play-Offs. 31 pairs.
14 eliminated teams from Round 2 of Men CL 2013.
15.Sporting Clube de PortugalPOR82.069
16.CSKA MoskvaRUS80.566
17.PSV EindhovenNED CW76.103
18.Girondins de BordeauxFRA58.835
19.VfB StuttgartGER55.037
20.Metalist KharkivUKR52.526
21.AZ AlkmaarNED44.103
22.Hapoel Tel-Aviv FCISR CW31.400
23.SS LazioITA29.996
24.Trabzonspor AŞTUR19.810
25.Newcastle United FCENG16.882
26.Levante UDESP16.837
27.Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR14.026
28.Dinamo BucureştiROU CW13.264
29.Atromitos FCGRE7.420
30.Heart of MidlothianSCO CW7.228
31.FC MidtjyllandDEN6.505
32.KSC Lokeren OVBEL CW6.480
33.FC LuzernSUI6.360
Teams entering in Round 3. 29 pairs
1. Internazionale MilanoITA104.996
2. Liverpool FCENG CF90.882
3. Olympique de MarseilleFRA LCW85.835
4. Athletic ClubESP CF47.837
5. Hannover 96GER31.037
6. PAOK FC ThessalonikiGRE27.920
7. Steaua BucureştiROU 26.764
8. AC Sparta PrahaCZE25.570
9. SC HeerenveenNED20.103
10.KRC GenkBEL16.480
11.BursasporTUR13.310
12.CS MarítimoPOR12.569
13.SK Rapid WienAUT12.225
14.FC Dinamo MoskvaRUS11.066
15.AC OmoniaCYP CW9.099
16.FC Arsenal KyivUKR9.026
17.Dundee United FCSCO6.228
18.AC HorsensDEN5.505
Teams entering in Round 2. 40 pairs
1. APOEL LefcosiaCYP33.599R3
2. Anorthosis FamagustaCYP17.099R3
3. BSC Young Boys BerbSUI16.860R3
4. Viktoria PlzeňCZE14.070R3
5. KAA GentBEL12.480R3
6. Legia WarszawaPOL CW11.983R3
7. Levski SofiaBUL11.850R2
8. Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB CW10.850R3
9. Metalurh DonetskUKR CW10.526R3
10.CSKA SofiaBUL10.350R2
11.Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS9.566R3
12.Vitesse ArnheimNED9.103R3
13.Mladá BoleslavCZE9.070R3
14.Rapid BucureştiROU8.764R3
15.Slovan BratislavaSVK7.974R2
16.HNK Hajduk SplitCRO7.774R3
17.Asteras Tripolis FCGRE7.420R3
18.Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv FCISR7.400R3
19.Eskişehirspor TUR6.810R3
20.SV RiedAUT CF6.725R3
21.AIK SolnaSWE5.680R3
22.AGF ÅrhusDEN5.505R2
23.Aalesunds FKNOR CW5.435R3
24.Maccabi Netanya FCISR5.400R2
25.Servette FCSUI5.360R3
26.VfB Admira Wacker MödlingAUT5.225R3
27.Ruch ChorzówPOL4.983R3
28.Spartak TrnavaSVK4.974R3
29.Tromsø ILNOR4.935R3
30.Slaven KoprivnicaCRO4.774R3
31.Vojvodina Novi SadSRB4.350R3
32.Saint Johnstone FCSCO4.228R2
33.Naftan NovopolotskBLR CW4.141R2
34.Shakhtyor SoligorskBLR4.141R2
35.Inter TurkuFIN3.826R2
36.Videoton FehervarHUN3.450R3
37.NK Široki BrijegBIH2.933R2
38.Skonto RigaLAT CW2.924R2
39.Lokomotiv PlovdivBUL CF2.850R2
40.Sligo RoversIRL CW2.725R2
41.Dila GoriGEO CW1.733R3
42.Milsami OrheiMDA CW1.599R2
43.Žalgiris VilniusLTU CW1.375R2
Teams entering in Round 1. 37 pairs.
1. FC TwenteNED FP57.103R3
2. KKS Lech PoznańPOL22.483R3
3. Rosenborg BKNOR20.935R3
4. IF ElfsborgSWE10.180R3
5. Kalmar FFSWE CF7.180R3
6. FC AktobeKAZ5.066R3
7. Saint Patrick's Athletic FCIRL4.975R3
8. Stabæk FotballNOR FP4.935R1
9. FC GomelBLR4.641R3
10.Metalurgi RustaviGEO4.233R2
11.FK SarajevoBIH4.183R3
12.Bohemians DublinIRL3.975R1
13.FK SenicaSVK3.974R2
14.NK OsijekCRO CF3.774R2
15.FH HafnarfjördurISL3.566R2
16.Levadia TallinnEST CW3.533R2
17.Pyunik YerevanARM3.441R1
18.Dacia ChişinăuMDA3.349R2
19.FK BakıAZE CW3.241R1
20.Borac Banja LukaBIH3.183R1
21.Liepājas MetalurgsLAT3.174R2
22.Bangor City FCWAL3.049R1
23.Differdange 03LUX2.966R2
24.Budapest HonvédHUN2.950R2
25.Sūduva MariampoljeLTU2.875R2
26.JagodinaSRB2.850R1
27.Myllykosken Pallo-47FIN FP2.826R2
28.KF TiranaALB CW2.783R2
29.Olimpija LjubljanaSLO2.674R2
30.FK RenovaMKD CW2.633R2
31.İnter BakıAZE2.491R2
32.Rudar PljevljaMNE2.375R2
33.KuPS KuopioFIN CF2.326R3
34.FK Skendija 79MKD2.133R1
35.Birkirkara FCMLT2.116R1
36.EB/StreymurFRO CW2.033R1
37.Xäzär LänkäranAZE1.991R2
38.MTK BudapestHUN CF1.950R1
39.Metalurg SkopjeMKD1.883R2
40.ŠiauliaiLTU1.875R1
41.Zimbru ChişinăuMDA1.849R2
42.JJK JyväskyläFIN1.826R2
43.KS Flamurtari VloraALB1.783R1
44.Cliftonville BelfastNIR1.766R1
45.Torpedo KutaisiGEO1.733R1
46.Santa ColomaAND CW1.700R1
47.Llanelli AFCWAL1.549R1
48.Crusaders BelfastNIR CF1.516R1
49.AS Jeunesse EschLUX1.466R1
50.Publikum CeljeSVN CF1.424R1
51.Daugava DaugavpilsLAT1.424R1
52.Mura Murska SobotaSLO1.424R3
53.Zeta GolubovciMNE1.375R3
54.ÍBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.316R1
55.JK Trans NarvaEST1.283R1
56.Floriana FCMLT1.116R1
57.Hibernians PaolaMLT CF1.116R1
58.Ordabasy ShymkentKAZ CW1.066R2
59.Thór AkureyriISL CF1.066R2
60.Zhetysu TaldykorganKAZ1.066R1
61.JK Nõmme KaljuEST1.033R1
62.NSÍ RunavíkFAR1.033R1
63.Portadown FCNIR1.016R2
64.CS GrevenmacherLUX0.966R1
65.Gandzasar KapanARM0.941R2
66.Čelik NikšićMNE CW0.875R2
67.USV Eschen-MaurenLIE CW0.800R1
68.KS Teuta DuresALB0.783R1
69.VikingurFAR0.783R1
70.UE Santa ColomaAND0.700R1
71.Cefn Druids AFCWAL CF0.549R1
72.Shirak GiumriARM CW0.441R2
73.SP La FioritaSMR CW0.183R1
74.AC LibertasSMR0.183R1
Todor66 football index
index UEFA
Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2016-2017
Europa League 2015-2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
----------------
Men UEFA 2009Men UEFA 2008
Men UEFA 2007Men UEFA 2006
Men UEFA 2005Men UEFA 2004
Men UEFA 2003Men UEFA 2002
Men UEFA 2001Men UEFA 2000
Men UEFA 1999Men UEFA 1998
Men UEFA 1997Men UEFA 1996
Men UEFA 1995Men UEFA 1994
Men UEFA 1993Men UEFA 1992
Men UEFA 1991Men UEFA 1990
Men UEFA 1989Men UEFA 1988
Men UEFA 1987Men UEFA 1986
Men UEFA 1985Men UEFA 1984
Men UEFA 1983Men UEFA 1982
Men UEFA 1981Men UEFA 1980
Men UEFA 1979Men UEFA 1978
Men UEFA 1977Men UEFA 1976
Men UEFA 1975Men UEFA 1974
Men UEFA 1973Men UEFA 1972
Men Fairs 1971
Men Fairs 1970Men Fairs 1969
Men Fairs 1968Men Fairs 1967
Men Fairs 1966Men Fairs 1965
Men Fairs 1964Men Fairs 1963
Men Fairs 1962Men Fairs 1961
Men Fairs 1960Men Fairs 1958
Todor66 football index
index Cup Winners
----------------
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
Men CWC 1975Men CWC 1974
Men CWC 1973Men CWC 1972
Men CWC 1971Men CWC 1970
Men CWC 1969Men CWC 1968
Men CWC 1967Men CWC 1966
Men CWC 1965Men CWC 1964
Men CWC 1963Men CWC 1962
Men CWC 1961
-------------------
Europa League 2017
Europa League 2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 16 Nov 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast