Football Europa League 2013/2014 - Winner Sevilla (ESP)
Men CL 2014Europa League 2014
Final - Torino, att. 33,100.
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HTpen.
14.05SevillaESP0-0Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR0-04-2

1/2 Finals.

datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
24.04,01.05SevillaESP2-01-3ValenciaESP------3-3
24.04,01.05Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR2-10-0Juventus TorinoITA---0-02-1

1/4 Finals.

datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
03.04,10.04FC PortoPOR1-01-4SevillaESP------2-4
03.04,10.04FC BaselSUI3-00-5Valencia CFESP------3-5
03.04,10.04Olympique LyonnaisFRA0-11-2Juventus TorinoITA------1-3
03.04,10.04AZ AlkmaarNED0-10-2Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR------0-3

1/8 Finals.

datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
13.03,20.03SevillaESP0-22-0Real Betis SevillaESP------2-2
13.03,20.03FC PortoPOR1-02-2NapoliITA------3-2
13.03,20.03Ludogorets RazgradBUL0-30-1Valencia CFESP------0-4
13.03,20.03FC BaselSUI0-02-1Red Bull SalzburgAUT------2-1
13.03,20.03Olympique LyonnaisFRA4-11-2Viktoria PlzenCZE------5-3
13.03,20.03Juventus TorinoITA1-11-0AC FiorentinaITA------2-1
13.03,20.03AZ AlkmaarNED1-00-0Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS------1-0
13.03,20.03Tottenham HotspurENG1-32-2Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR------3-5

1/16 Finals.

datesteam 1scoresteam 2HTaggr.
20.02,27.02NK MariborSLO2-21-2SevillaESP------3-4
20.02,27.02Real Betis SevillaESP1-12-0Rubin KazanRUS------3-1
20.02,27.02FC PortoPOR2-23-3Eintracht FrankfurtGER------5-5
20.02,27.02Swansea CityWAL0-01-3NapoliITA------1-3
20.02,27.02Lazio RomaITA0-13-3Ludogorets RazgradBUL------3-4
20.02,27.02Dynamo KyivUKR0-20-0Valencia CFESP------0-2
20.02,27.02Maccabi Tel-AvivISR0-00-3FC BaselSUI------0-3
20.02,27.02Ajax AmsterdamNED0-31-3Red Bull SalzburgAUT------1-6
20.02,27.02Viktoria PlzenCZE1-12-1Shakhtar DonetskUKR------3-2
20.02,27.02Chornomorets OdesaUKR0-00-1Olympique LyonnaisFRA------0-1
20.02,27.02Esbjerg fBDEN1-31-1AC FiorentinaITA------2-4
20.02,27.02Juventus TorinoITA2-02-0TrabzonsporTUR------4-0
20.02,27.02Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS0-02-0Racing GenkBEL------2-0
20.02,27.02Slovan LiberecCZE0-11-1AZ AlkmaarNED------1-2
20.02,27.02Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR1-01-3Tottenham HotspurENG------2-3
20.02,27.02PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-10-3Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR------0-4
FC Basel (SUI), Ajax Amsterdam (NED), FC Porto (POR), Napoli (ITA), Viktoria Plzen (CZE), Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR), Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR), Juventus TorinoITA)

Groups Round

.
Group ApwdlgfgaTBValSwaKubSan
1. Valencia CFESP1341112:7 ---0:31:15:1
2. Swansea CityWAL82226:4 0:1---1:11:0
3. Kuban KrasnodarRUS61327:74:20:21:1---4:0
4. Sankt GallenSUI62046:132:42:31:02:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Valencia CFESP0-31-0Swansea CityWAL0-11-0
16.09,28.11Sankt GallenSUI2-00-4Kuban KrasnodarRUS0-00-1
03.10,12.12Kuban KrasnodarRUS0-21-1Valencia CFESP0-00-0
03.10,12.12Swansea CityWAL1-00-1Sankt GallenSUI0-00-0
24.10,07.11Valencia CFESP5-13-2Sankt GallenSUI4-01-1
24.10,07.11Swansea CityWAL1-11-1Kuban KrasnodarRUS0-01-0
Group BpwdlgfgaLudChoPSVDin
1. Ludogorets RazgradBUL1651011:2---1:12:03:0
2. Chornomorets OdesaUKR103126:60:1---0:22:1
3. PSV EindhovenNED72134:50:20:1---2:0
4. Dinamo ZagrebCRO10153:111:21:20:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11PSV EindhovenNED0-20-2Ludogorets RazgradBUL0-00-1
16.09,28.11Dinamo ZagrebCRO1-21-2Chornomorets OdesaUKR1-00-1
03.10,12.12Chornomorets OdesaUKR0-21-0PSV EindhovenNED0-10-0
03.10,12.12Ludogorets RazgradBUL3-02-1Dinamo ZagrebCRO2-01-1
24.10,07.11Dinamo ZagrebCRO0-00-2PSV EindhovenNED0-00-1
24.10,07.11Chornomorets OdesaUKR0-11-1Ludogorets RazgradBUL0-10-0
Group CpwdlgfgaRedEsbElfSta
1. Red Bull SalzburgAUT1860015:3---3:04:02:1
2. Esbjerg fBDEN124028:80:2---1:02:1
3. IF Elfsborg BorasSWE41145:100:11:2---1:1
4. Standard CL LiegeBEL10156:131:31:21:3---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Red Bull SalzburgAUT4-01-0IF Elfsborg BorasSWE2-01-0
16.09,28.11Standard CL LiegeBEL1-21-2Esbjerg fBDEN0-00-1
03.10,12.12Esbjerg fBDEN0-20-3Red Bull SalzburgAUT0-10-1
03.10,12.12IF Elfsborg BorasSWE1-13-1Standard CL LiegeBEL1-01-1
24.10,07.11Red Bull SalzburgAUT2-13-1Standard CL LiegeBEL0-02-0
24.10,07.11IF Elfsborg BorasSWE1-20-1Esbjerg fBDEN0-10-0
Group DpwdlgfgaTBRubMarZulWig
1. Rubin KazanRUS1442014:4 ---1:14:01:0
2. NK MariborSLO72139:123:22:5---0:12:1
3. SV Zulte-WaregemBEL72134:102:30:21:3---0:0
4. Wigan AthleticENG51236:7 1:13:11:2---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11SV Zulte-WaregemBEL0-02-1Wigan AthleticENG0-01-1
16.09,28.11NK MariborSLO2-51-1Rubin KazanRUS1-20-1
03.10,12.12Rubin KazanRUS4-02-0SV Zulte-WaregemBEL0-00-0
03.10,12.12Wigan AthleticENG3-11-2NK MariborSLO2-01-1
24.10,07.11SV Zulte-WaregemBEL1-31-0NK MariborSLO1-21-0
24.10,07.11Wigan AthleticENG1-10-1Rubin KazanRUS1-10-1
Group EpwdlgfgaFioDniPacPan
1. AC FiorentinaITA1651012:3---2:13:03:0
2. Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR1240211:51:2---2:04:1
3. Pacos de FereiraPOR30331:80:00:2---1:1
4. Pandurii Turgu JiuROU20243:111:20:10:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11AC FiorentinaITA3-00-0Pacos de FereiraPOR1-00-0
16.09,28.11Pandurii Turgu JiuROU0-11-4Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR0-10-1
03.10,12.12Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR1-21-2AC FiorentinaITA0-01-1
03.10,12.12Pacos de FereiraPOR1-10-0Pandurii Turgu JiuROU0-10-0
24.10,07.11AC FiorentinaITA3-02-1Pandurii Turgu JiuROU2-00-1
24.10,07.11Pacos de FereiraPOR0-20-2Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR0-00-1
Group FpwdlgfgaEinMacAPOBor
1. Eintracht FrankfurtGER1550113:4---2:02:03:0
2. Maccabi Tel-AvivISR113217:54:2---0:01:0
3. APOEL NycosiaCYP51233:80:30:0---2:1
4. Girondins BordeauxFRA31054:100:11:22:1---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Eintracht FrankfurtGER3-01-0Girondins BordeauxFRA2-00-0
16.09,28.11Maccabi Tel-AvivISR0-00-0APOEL NycosiaCYP0-00-0
03.10,12.12APOEL NycosiaCYP0-30-2Eintracht FrankfurtGER0-10-0
03.10,12.12Girondins BordeauxFRA1-20-1Maccabi Tel-AvivISR0-00-0
24.10,07.11Eintracht FrankfurtGER2-02-4Maccabi Tel-AvivISR1-00-3
24.10,07.11Girondins BordeauxFRA2-11-2APOEL NycosiaCYP1-11-1
Group GpwdlgfgaRacDynRapThu
1. Racing GenkBEL1442010:5---3:11:12:1
2. Dynamo KyivUKR1031211:70:1---3:13:0
3. SK Rapid WienAUT61328:102:22:2---2:1
4. FC ThunSUI31053:100:10:21:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11FC ThunSUI1-01-2SK Rapid WienAUT1-00-1
16.09,28.11Dynamo KyivUKR0-11-3Racing GenkBEL0-01-3
03.10,12.12Racing GenkBEL2-11-0FC ThunSUI0-01-0
03.10,12.12SK Rapid WienAUT2-21-3Dynamo KyivUKR0-21-2
24.10,07.11Racing GenkBEL1-12-2SK Rapid WienAUT1-01-2
24.10,07.11Dynamo KyivUKR3-02-0FC ThunSUI1-01-0
Group HpwdlgfgaSevSloFreEst
1. SevillaESP123309:4---1:12:01:1
2. Slovan LiberecCZE92319:81:1---1:22:1
3. SC FreiburgGER61325:80:22:2---1:0
4. GD Estoril PraiaPOR30335:81:21:20:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
16.09,28.11SC FreiburgGER2-22-1Slovan LiberecCZE2-01-0
16.09,28.11GD Estoril PraiaPOR1-21-1SevillaESP0-00-1
03.10,12.12SevillaESP2-02-0SC FreiburgGER0-01-0
03.10,12.12Slovan LiberecCZE2-12-1GD Estoril PraiaPOR1-11-0
24.10,07.11SC FreiburgGER1-00-0GD Estoril PraiaPOR1-00-0
24.10,07.11Slovan LiberecCZE1-11-1SevillaESP1-00-1
Group IpwdlgfgaLyoBetVitRij
1. Olympique LyonnaisFRA123306:3---1:01:11:0
2. Real Betis SevillaESP92313:20:0---1:00:0
3. Vitoria SC GuimaraesPOR51236:51:20:1---4:0
4. NK RijekaCRO40422:71:11:10:0---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Real Betis SevillaESP0-00-1Olympique LyonnaisFRA0-00-0
16.09,28.11Vitoria SC GuimaraesPOR4-00-0NK RijekaCRO1-00-0
03.10,12.12NK RijekaCRO1-10-0Real Betis SevillaESP1-10-0
03.10,12.12Olympique LyonnaisFRA1-12-1Vitoria SC GuimaraesPOR0-10-1
24.10,07.11Real Betis SevillaESP1-01-0Vitoria SC GuimaraesPOR0-00-0
24.10,07.11Olympique LyonnaisFRA1-01-1NK RijekaCRO0-01-1
Group JpwdlgfgaTraLazApoLeg
1. TrabzonsporTUR1442013:6---3:34:22:0
2. Lazio RomaITA123308:40:0---2:11:0
3. Apollon LimassolCYP41145:101:20:0---2:0
4. Legia WarszawaPOL31052:80:20:20:1---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Apollon LimassolCYP1-22-4TrabzonsporTUR1-10-2
16.09,28.11Lazio RomaITA1-02-0Legia WarszawaPOL0-01-0
03.10,12.12Legia WarszawaPOL0-12-0Apollon LimassolCYP0-01-0
03.10,12.12TrabzonsporTUR3-30-0Lazio RomaITA3-10-0
24.10,07.11Apollon LimassolCYP0-01-2Lazio RomaITA0-01-2
24.10,07.11TrabzonsporTUR2-02-0Legia WarszawaPOL1-00-0
Group KpwdlgfgaTotAnzSheTro
1. Tottenham HotspurENG1860015:2---4:12:13:0
2. Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS82224:70:2---1:11:0
3. Sheriff TiraspolMDA61325:60:20:0---2:0
4. Tromso ILNOR10151:100:20:11:1---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Sheriff TiraspolMDA0-01-1Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS0-00-0
16.09,28.11Tottenham HotspurENG3-02-0Tromso ILNOR2-00-0
03.10,12.12Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS0-21-4Tottenham HotspurENG0-21-2
03.10,12.12Tromso ILNOR1-10-2Sheriff TiraspolMDA0-00-2
24.10,07.11Sheriff TiraspolMDA0-21-2Tottenham HotspurENG0-10-0
24.10,07.11Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS1-01-0Tromso ILNOR1-00-0
Group LpwdlgfgaTBAgAlkPAOMacSha
1. AZ AlkmaarNED123308:43:32---1:12:01:0
2. PAOK ThessalonikiGRE1233010:63:312:2---3:22:1
3. Maccabi HaifaISR51326:9 0:10:0---2:1
4. Shakhtyor QaraghandiKAZ20245:10 1:10:22:2---
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT
16.09,28.11Maccabi HaifaISR0-10-2AZ AlkmaarNED0-00-1
16.09,28.11PAOK ThessalonikiGRE2-12-0Shakhtyor QaraghandiKAZ0-00-0
03.10,12.12Shakhtyor QaraghandiKAZ2-21-2Maccabi HaifaISR2-01-0
03.10,12.12AZ AlkmaarNED1-12-2PAOK ThessalonikiGRE0-01-1
24.10,07.11PAOK ThessalonikiGRE3-20-0Maccabi HaifaISR2-20-0
24.10,07.11Shakhtyor QaraghandiKAZ1-10-1AZ AlkmaarNED1-10-0

Play-Offs

.
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
Valencia CFESP
22.08,29.08Swansea CityWAL5-11-2Petrolul PloiestiROU------6-3
22.08,29.08Kuban KrasnodarRUS1-02-1Feyenoord RoterdamNED------3-1
22.08,29.08Sankt GallenSUI1-14-2Spartak MoskvaRUS------5-3
Ludogorets RazgradBUL
22.08,29.08Chornomorets OdesaUKR1-00-1Skenderbeu KorceALB------1-1
PSV EindhovenNED
Dinamo ZagrebCRO
22.08,29.08Red Bull SalzburgAUT5-02-0Zalgiris VilniusLTU------7-0
22.08,29.08Esbjerg fBDEN4-31-0AS Saint-EtienneFRA------5-3
22.08,29.08IF Elfsborg BorasSWE1-11-0NordsjaellandDEN------2-1
22.08,29.08FK MinskBEL0-21-3Standard CL LiegeBEL------1-5
22.08,29.08MoldeNOR0-20-3Rubin KazanRUS------0-5
NK MariborSLO
22.08,29.08SV Zulte-WaregemBEL1-12-1APOEL NycosiaCYP------3-2
Wigan AthleticENG
22.08,29.08Grasshopers ZurichSUI1-21-0AC FiorentinaITA------2-2
22.08,29.08Kalju NommeEST1-30-2Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR------1-5
Pacos de FereiraPOR
22.08,29.08Pandurii Turgu JiuROU0-12-0Sporting BragaPOR------2-1
22.08,29.08Qarabag AgdamAZE0-21-2Eintracht FrankfurtGER------1-4
22.08,29.08Maccabi Tel-AvivISRwoPAOK ThessalonikiGRE------
APOEL NycosiaCYP
Girondins BordeauxFRA
22.08,29.08FK AktobeKAZ2-31-5Dynamo KyivUKR------2-8
22.08,29.08FH HafnarfjordurISL0-22-5Racing GenkBEL------2-7
22.08,29.08SK Rapid WienAUT1-03-0Dila GoriGEO------3-1
22.08,29.08Partizan BeogradSRB1-00-3FC ThunSUI------1-3
22.08,29.08SevillaESP4-15-0Slask WroclawPOL------9-1
22.08,29.08Udinese CalcioITA1-31-1Slovan LiberecCZE------2-4
SC FreiburgGER
22.08,29.08GD Estoril PraiaPOR2-02-1FC PashingAUT------4-1
Olympique LyonnaisFRA
22.08,29.08FK JablonecCZE1-20-6Real Betis SevillaESP------1-8
Vitoria SC GuimaraesPOR
22.08,29.08NK RijekaCRO2-12-2VfB StuttartGER------4-3
22.08,29.08FK KukesiALB0-21-3TrabzonsporTUR------1-5
Lazio RomaITA
22.08,29.08Apollon LimassolCYP2-00-1OGC NiceFRA------2-1
Legia WarszawaPOL
22.08,29.08Dinamo TbilisiGEO0-50-3Tottenham HotspurENG------0-8
Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS
22.08,29.08Vojvodina Novi SadSRB1-11-2Sheriff TiraspolMDA------2-3
22.08,29.08Tromso ILNOR2-10-2Besiktas IL IstanbulTUR------2-3
22.08,29.08Atromitos AthensGRE1-32-0AZ AlkmaarNED------3-3
PAOK ThessalonikiGRE
22.08,29.08Maccabi HaifaISR2-01-1Astra GiurgiuROU------3-1
Shakhtyor QaraghandiKAZ

Round 3

. First leg Thursday August 01st, Second Leg August 08th, 40 pairs. 18 New teams.
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
Group A
01.08,08.08Chernomorets OdesaUKR3-10-0Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB------ 3-1
01.08,08.08Siroki BrijegBIH1-30-4UdineseITA------ 1-7
01.08,08.08FK VentspilsLAT0-00-3Maccabi HaifaISR0-00-0 0-3
01.08,08.08Dinamo MinskBLR0-10-0TrabzonsporTUR---0-0 0-1
01.08,08.08Slask WroclawPOL2-13-3Club BruggeBEL------ 5-4
01.08,08.08AS TrencinSVK1-32-2Astra GiurgiuROU0-1--- 3-5 Stats
Group B
01.08,08.08Swansea CityENG4-00-0Malmo FFSWE---0-0 4-0
01.08,08.08Petrolul PloiestiROU1-12-1Vitesse ArnhemNED------ 3-2
01.08,08.08Slovan LiberecCZE2-12-1FC ZurichSUI------ 4-2
01.08,08.08FK AktobeKAZ1-00-1BreidablikISL------ 1-1
penalties 2-1.
01.08,08.08Randers FCDEN1-20-2Rubin KazanRUS------ 1-4
01.08,08.08Zalgiris VilniusLTU1-01-2Lech PoznanPOL------ 2-2
Group C
01.08,08.08SevillaESP3-06-1Mladost PodgoricaMNE------ 9-1
01.08,08.08Hajduk SplitCRO0-10-1Dila GoriGEO------ 0-2
01.08,08.08FK KukesiALB2-00-1Metalurg DonetskUKR0-0--- 2-1 Stats
01.08,08.08Pandurii Turgu JiuROU1-12-1Hapoel Tel-AvivISR------ 3-2
01.08,08.08Tromso ILNOR1-00-1Differdange 03LUX------ 1-1
01.08,08.08MotherwellSCO0-20-1Kuban KrasnodarRUS------ 0-3
Group D
01.08,08.08AS Saint-EtienneFRA3-03-0Milsami OrheiMDA------ 6-0
01.08,08.08FK JablonecCZE2-13-1Stromsgodset IFNOR------ 5-2
01.08,08.08Garabag AgdamAZE1-02-0Gefle IFSWE------ 3-0
01.08,08.08NK RijekaCRO2-11-1MSK ZilinaSVK------ 3-2
01.08,08.08Asteras TripolisGRE1-11-3Rapid WienAUT------ 2-4
01.08,08.08Botev PlovdivBUL1-10-0VfB StuttgartGER0-00-0 1-1 Stats
Group E
01.08,08.08Estoril PraiaPOR0-01-0Hapoel Ramat-GanISR------ 1-0
01.08,08.08Vojvodina Novi SadSRB2-23-0BursasporTUR------ 5-2
01.08,08.08Xanthi FCGRE1-21-2Standard LiegeBEL------ 2-4
01.08,08.08BK HackenSWE1-20-1FC ThunSUI------ 1-3
01.08,08.08FK MinskBLR0-11-0St. JohnstoneSCO---0-0 1-1
penalties 3-2.

Round 2

. First leg Thursday July 18th, Second Leg July 25th, 40 pairs. 42 New teams.
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HT aggr.
Group 1
18.07,25.07Sparta PrahaCZE2-20-1BK HackenSWE1-00-0UnsC2-3 Stats
18.07,25.07FK KukesiALB3-20-0FK SarajevoBIH2-20-0UnsC3-2 Stats
18.07,25.07FC ThunSUI2-03-1Chikhura SachkhereGEO2-01-1 5-1 Stats
18.07,25.07Xanthi FCGRE0-12-1Linfield BelfastNIR0-11-0 2-2
Second Leg AET ; FT 1-0 ; Xanthi won with Away Goals Rule: 2-1 Stats
18.07,25.07IL Hodd UlstenvijkNOR1-00-2FK AktobeKAZ1-00-1 1-2 Stats
Group 2
18.07,25.07Dila GoriGEO3-00-0AaB AalborgDEN0-00-0Uns3-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Maccabi HaifaISR2-08-0Khazar LenkoranAZE1-06-0 10-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Hajduk SplitCRO2-11-1FK TurnovoMKD1-10-0 3-2 Stats
18.07,25.07FK VentspilsLAT1-04-1Jeunesse d'EschLUX0-01-1 5-1 Stats
18.07,25.07Astra GiurgiuROU1-12-1Omonia NicosiaCYP1-01-0Uns3-2 Stats
Group 3
18.07,25.07Skonto RigaLAT2-10-1Slovan LiberecCZE1-10-1 2-2
Slovan wins with Away Goals Rule: 1-0 Stats
16.07,25.07Levadia TallinnEST0-00-4Pandurii Turgu JiuROU0-00-3C0-4 Stats
18.07,25.07Slask WroclawPOL4-02-2Rudar PljevljaMNE2-02-0 6-2 Stats
18.07,25.07Malmo FFSWE2-07-0HibernianSCO2-04-0 9-0 Stats
18.07,25.07FK JagodinaSRB2-30-1Rubin KazanRUS0-20-0 0-1 Stats
19:00 +4 - 0-1 Gokdeniz Karadeniz 52m
Red Card: Dusko Dukic (Jagodina) 90m ')" onmouseout="return nd();"> Stats
Group 4
18.07,25.07Stromsgodset IFNOR2-23-0DVSC DebrecenHUN0-15-2Uns1-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Petrolul PloiestiROU3-04-0Vikingur GotaFAR1-02-0 7-0 Stats
18.07,25.07NK RijekaCRO5-03-0Prestatyn TownWAL2-02-0 8-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Zalgiris VilniusLTU2-01-1Pyunik YerevanARM0-00-0Uns3-1 Stats
18.07,25.07Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL1-42-2Hapoel Tel-AvivISR1-21-1 3-6 Stats
Group 5
18.07,25.07Honka EspooFIN1-31-2Lech PoznanPOL1-11-2 2-5 Stats
18.07,25.07Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB2-00-0IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1-00-0 2-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Shakhtior SaligorskBLR1-11-1Milsami OrheiMDA1-01-1Uns1-1 Pen. 2-4
18.07,25.07Vojvodina Novi SadSRB2-03-1Honved BudapestHUN1-02-1 5-1 Stats
18.07,25.07Olimpija LjubljanaSLO3-10-2MSK ZilinaSVK2-00-1 3-3
Zilina wins with Away Goals Rule 1-0 Stats
Group 6
18.07,25.07Tromso ILNOR2-00-1Inter BakuAZE1-00-0C2-1 Stats
18.07,25.07Chernomorets OdesaUKR2-01-2Dacia ChisinauMDA0-01-1 3-2 Stats
18.07,25.07IFK GoteborgSWE0-01-2AS TrencinSVK0-00-1Uns1-2 Stats
18.07,25.07Dinamo MinskBLR1-23-2Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO0-21-0 4-4
Dinamo Minsk won with Away Goals Rule: 3-2 Stats
18.07,25.07KR ReykjavikISL1-31-3Standard LiegeBEL1-10-1 2-6 Stats
Group 7
18.07,25.07Zrinjski MostarBIH1-10-2Botev PlovdivBUL1-00-0 1-3 Stats
18.07,25.07Garabag AgdamAZE2-12-2Piast GliwicePOL1-11-2aet4-3 Stats
18.07,25.07Rosenborg BKNOR0-11-1St. JohnstoneSCO0-11-1 1-2 Stats
18.07,25.07TrabzonsporTUR4-23-0Derry City FCIRL3-20-0 7-2 Stats
18.07,25.07Valletta FCMLT1-10-2FK MinskBLR1-10-0 1-3 Stats
Group 8
18.07,25.07Mladost PodgoricaMNE2-21-0FK SenicaSVK0-11-0UnsC3-2 Stats
18.07,25.07Anorthosis FamagustaCYP3-00-4Gefle IFSWE2-00-1Uns3-4 Stats
18.07,25.07BreidablikISL0-01-0Sturm GrazAUT0-01-0C1-0 Stats
18.07,25.07Irtysh PavlodarKAZ3-20-2Siroki BrijegBIH2-00-1Uns3-4 Stats
18.07,25.07Differdange 03LUX2-13-3FC UtrechtNED1-11-1 5-4 Stats

Round 1

. First leg Thursday July 4th, Second Leg July 11th, 38 pairs.
datesteam 1scoresteam 2HTaggr.seed
Group 1 - North
04.11,11.07Vikingur GotaFAR1-11-0Inter TurkuFIN0-10-02-1Uns Stats
04.11,11.07Zalgiris VilniusLTU2-22-1St. Patrick's AthleticIRL1-01-04-3Uns Stats
04.11,11.07Airbus UK BroughtonWAL1-10-0FK VentspilsLAT0-00-01-1 Stats
02.07,11.07Trans NarvaEST0-31-5Gefle IFSWE0-10-11-8 Stats
04.11,11.07KR ReykjavikISL0-03-0GlentoranNIR0-01-03-0 Stats
Group 2 - Central, South
04.11,11.07Chikhura SachkhereGEO0-01-1FC VaduzLIE0-01-11-1Uns Stats
04.11,11.07Milsami OrheiMDA1-00-0F91 DudelangeLUX1-00-01-0Uns Stats
02.07,11.07Metalurg SkopjeMKD0-10-1Garabag AgdamAZE0-00-00-2 Stats
04.11,11.07Videoton FehervarHUN2-10-1Mladost PodgoricaMNE2-10-12-2Uns Stats
04.11,11.07Flora TallinnEST1-10-0FK KukesiALB1-00-01-1Uns Stats
Group 3 - South
04.11,11.07Teteks TetovoMKD1-10-1Pyunik YerevanARM0-00-01-2 Stats
04.11,11.07Teuta DurresALB3-10-2Dacia ChisinauMDA1-10-13-3 Stats
04.11,11.07FK SarajevoBIH1-02-1LibertasSMR1-02-13-1 Stats
02.07,11.07Sliema WanderersMLT1-10-1Khazar LenkoranAZE0-10-11-2 Stats
04.11,11.07Levski SofiaBUL0-00-2Irtysh PavlodarKAZ0-00-20-2Uns Stats
Group 4 - South - CSKA Sofia in the draw instead of Botev Plovdiv
04.11,11.07Hibernians PaolaMLT1-42-3Vojvodina Novi SadSRB0-21-13-7 Stats
04.11,11.07FK AstanaKAZ0-10-5Botev PlovdivBUL0-10-20-6 Stats
04.11,11.07UE Santa ColomaAND1-30-1Zrinjski MostarBIH1-00-11-4 Stats
04.11,11.07NK DomzaleSLO0-10-2Astra GiurgiuROU0-00-00-3 Stats
04.11,09.07Rudar PljevljaMNE1-01-1Mika AshtarakARM1-00-12-1 Stats
Group 5 - North, East
04.11,11.07BreidablikISL4-00-0FC Santa ColomaAND3-00-04-0C Stats
04.11,11.07Drogheda UnitedIRL0-00-2Malmo FFSWE0-00-10-2 Stats
04.11,11.07Inter BakuAZE1-12-0IFK MariehamnFIN1-01-03-1C Stats
03.07,10.07IF FuglafjordurFAR0-20-3Linfield BelfastNIR0-00-10-5 Stats
04.11,11.07Prestatyn TownWAL1-22-1Metalurgs LiepajaLAT1-10-13-3Uns Stats
04.11,11.07Tromso ILNOR1-22-0NK CeljeSLO1-02-03-2 Stats
Group 6 - North
04.11,11.07FC TiraspolMDA0-11-0Skonto RigaLAT0-00-01-1 Stats
04.11,11.07Crusaders BelfastNIR1-22-7Rosenborg BKNOR1-10-23-9 Stats
04.11,11.07IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1-01-0HB TorshavnFAR1-00-02-0Uns Stats
04.11,09.07Jeunesse d'EschLUX2-01-2TPS TurkuFIN1-00-12-3Uns Stats
02.07,11.07Bala TownWAL1-01-3Levadia TallinnEST1-00-22-3 Stats
04.11,11.07Kruoja PakruojisLTU0-30-5Dinamo MinskBLR0-00-40-8 Stats
Group 7 - South, Central
04.11,11.07La FioritaSMR0-30-1Valletta FCMLT0-10-00-4 Stats
04.11,09.07KF LaciALB0-11-2Differdange 03LUX0-01-01-3 Stats
04.11,11.07Gandzasar KapanARM1-21-2FK AktobeKAZ0-01-12-4 Stats
04.11,11.07Celik NiksicMNE1-40-9Honved BudapestHUN1-20-31-13 Stats
04.11,11.07Torpedo KutaisiGEO0-33-3MSK ZilinaSVK0-01-23-6 Stats
04.11,11.07Suduva MarijampoleLTU2-22-2FK TurnovoMKD1-21-04-4Uns Stats
Round TeamsQ1Q2Q3POGr1/161/81/41/2Fin
184 Teams
CL Groups 8
CL Play-Off 10
Groups Round 7
CL Qualifiying 3 15
Play-Off 18
Qualifiying 3 189
Qualifiying 2 422413
Qualifiying 17638167
Total76805862483216842
teampointsQual.StartElim.
Wigan AthleticENG16.59218. CupGS
Tottenham HotspurENG69.5925.Q4
Swansea CityENG16.5929. L. CupQ3Q4
ValenciaESP102.6055.GS
Real BetisESP17.6057.Q4
SevillaESP55.1059.Q3Q4
VfB StuttgartGER59.92212. FinalQ3Q4
SC FreiburgGER15.9225.GS
Eintracht FrankfurtGER15.9226.Q4
Lazio RomaITA41.8297. CupGS
FiorentinaITA42.8294.Q4
UdineseITA42.8295.Q3Q4
Vitoria GuimaraesPOR14.3339. CupGS
Sporting BragaPOR62.8334.Q4
Estoril PraiaPOR11.8335.Q3Q4
Girondins BordeauxPOR59.800CupGS
OGC NiceFRA11.8004.Q4
AS Saint-EtienneFRA26.8005. L.CupQ3Q4
Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS20.2663. FinalGS
Spartak MoskvaRUS40.7664.Q4
Kuban KrasnodarRUS9.2665.Q3Q4
Rubin KazanRUS58.2666.Q2Q4
AZ AlkmaarNED39.44510. CupQ4
Feyenoord RotterdamNED13.9453.Q4
Vitesse ArnhemNED9.9454.Q3Q3
FC UtrechtNED13.9455. POQ2Q2
Chernomorets OdesaUKR9.9516. FinalQ2Q4
Dinamo KievUKR68.9513.Q4
Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR23.9514.Q4
Metalurg DonetskUKR12.4515.Q3Q3
PAOK ThessalonikiGRE28.8002.P CL-Q3Q4
Atromitos FCGRE8.3003. POQ4
Asteras TripolisGRE7.8004. POQ3Q3
Xanthi FCGRE6.8007. POQ2Q3
TrabzonsporTUR21.4009. FinalQ2Q4
Besiktas IstanbulTUR34.9003.Q4
BursasporTUR14.9004.Q3Q3
Zulte WaregemBEL6.8802. CL-Q3Q4
Racing GenkBEL26.8805. CupQ4
Club BruggeBEL36.8803.Q3Q3
Standard LiegeBEL45.8804. POQ2Q4
FC NordsjellandDEN12.6402. CL-Q3Q4
Esbjerg fBDEN5.1404. CupQ4
Randers FCDEN7.1403.Q3Q3
AaB AalborgDEN19.6405. FinalQ2Q2
Grasshoppers ZurichSUI7.2852. CL-Q3Q4
FC Sankt GallenSUI5.7853.Q4
FC ZurichSUI16.7854.Q3Q3
FC ThunSUI7.2855.Q2Q4
FC SalzburgAUT28.0752. CL-Q3Q4
SV PaschingAUT5.075III 2. CupQ4
Rapid WienAUT13.0753.Q3Q4
Sturm GrazAUT11.5754.Q2Q2
APOEL NicosiaCYP35.3661. CL-Q3Q4
Apollon LimassolCYP6.3666. CupQ4
Anorthosis FamagustaCYP17.3662.Q2Q2
Omonia NicosiaCYP10.3663.Q2Q2
Maccabi Tel-AvivISR8.0751. CL-Q3Q4
Hapoel Ramat-GanISR4.57514.CupQ3Q3
Maccabi HaifaISR13.5752.Q2Q4
Hapoel Tel-AvivISR29.5753.Q2Q3
HibernianSCO4.0387. FinalQ2Q2
MotherwellSCO7.0382.Q3Q3
St. JohnstoneSCO3.5383.Q2Q3
FK JablonecCZE6.7454. CupQ3Q4
Sparta PrahaCZE29.2452.Q2Q2
Slovan LiberecCZE7.7453.Q2Q4
Slask WroclawPOL7.1503. FinalQ2Q4
Lech PoznanPOL23.6502.Q2Q3
Piast GliwicePOL4.1504.Q2Q2
Hajduk SplitCRO8.9164. CupQ2Q3
Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO3.9162.Q2Q2
NK RijekaCRO4.9163.Q2Q4
Petrolul PloiestiROU4.6043. CupQ2Q4
Pandurii Turgu JiuROU4.6042.Q2Q4
Astra GiurgiuROU4.6044.Q1Q4
FK MinskBLR4.6756. CupQ2Q4
Shakhtior SaligorskBLR5.1752.Q2Q2
Dinamo MinskBLR6.1753.Q1Q3
IF ElfsborgSWE8.1251. CL-Q2Q4
FK GoteborgSWE5.1257. CupQ2Q2
BK HackenSWE4.1252.Q2Q3
Malmo FFSWE5.1253.Q1Q3
Gefle IFSWE3.62511.FairQ1Q3
MSK ZilinaSVK15.8417. FinalQ1Q3
FK SenicaSVK4.3412.Q2Q2
AS TrencinSVK2.8413.Q2Q3
Molde FKNOR7.8352. Q2Q4
IL Hodd UlstenvijkNOR2.835II 12.CupQ2Q2
Stromsgodset IFNOR3.8352.Q2Q3
Rosenborg BKNOR16.8353.Q1Q2
Tromso ILNOR6.3354. FairQ1Q4
Partizan BeogradSRB17.4251. CL-Q3Q4
FK JagodinaSRB3.1754. CupQ2Q2
Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB8.4252.Q2Q3
Vojvodina Novi SadSRB5.4253.Q1Q4
Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL3.4507. CupQ2Q2
Levski SofiaBUL11.9502.Q1Q1
Botev PlovdivBUL2.4504.Q1Q3
DVSC DebrecenHUN9.8506. CupQ2Q2
Videoton FehervarHUN7.8502.Q1Q1
Honved BudapestHUN3.8503.Q1Q2
Honka EspooFIN3.7017. CupQ2Q2
Inter TurkuFIN4.2012.Q1Q1
TPS TurkuFIN2.7013.Q1Q1
IFK MariehamnFIN1.7014. FairQ1Q1
Dinamo TbilisiGEO5.3331. CL-Q3Q4
Chikhura SachkhereGEO1.8334. FinalQ1Q2
Dila GoriGEO3.3332.Q2Q4
Torpedo KutaisiGEO2.0833.Q1Q1
Siroki BrijegBIH3.3166. CupQ2Q3
FK SarajevoBIH5.0662.Q1Q2
Zrinjski MostarBIH3.5669.Q1Q2
Derry City FCIRL1.4755. CupQ2Q2
Drogheda UnitedIRL1.4752.Q1Q1
St. Patrick's AthleticIRL5.9753.Q1Q1
NK CeljeSLO2.1915. FinalQ1Q1
Olimpija LjubljanaSLO3.6912.Q2Q2
NK DomzaleSLO2.4413.Q1Q1
Zalgiris VilniusLTU1.8002. CupQ1Q4
Suduva MarijampoleLTU3.3003.Q1Q1
Kruoja PakruojisLTU1.3004.Q1Q1
Sheriff TiraspolMDA11.5331. CL-Q2Q4
FC TiraspolMDA1.5333. CupQ1Q1
Dacia ChisinauMDA4.0332.Q1Q2
Milsami OrheiMDA2.2834.Q1Q3
Khazar LenkoranAZE2.9588. FinalQ1Q2
Garabag AgdamAZE5.7082.Q1Q4
Inter BakuAZE3.4583.Q1Q2
FK VentspilsLAT6.6583. CupQ1Q3
Skonto RigaLAT3.4082.Q1Q2
Metalurgs LiepajaLAT3.6584.Q1Q1
Teteks TetovoMKD2.05011.CupQ1Q1
Metalurg SkopjeMKD2.3002.Q1Q1
FK TurnovoMKD1.0503.Q1Q2
FK AstanaKAZ1.1915. CupQ1Q1
Irtysh PavlodarKAZ1.9412.Q1Q2
FK AktobeKAZ6.1913.Q1Q4
FH HafnarfjardarISL4.0831. CL-Q2Q4
KR ReykjavikISL4.5834. CupQ1Q2
BreidablikISL2.5832.Q1Q3
IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.5833.Q1Q2
Celik NiksicMNE1.5503.Q1Q1
Rudar PljevljaMNE2.8005.Q1Q2
Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.0506.Q1Q3
FC VaduzLIE3.200II 9. SwisQ1Q1
Skenderbeu KorceALB2.8331. CL-Q3Q4
KF LaciALB1.0837. CupQ1Q1
FK KukesiALB0.8332.Q1Q4
Teuta DurresALB1.0833.Q1Q1
Hibernians PaolaMLT1.5412. CupQ1Q1
Valletta FCMLT3.7913.Q1Q2
Sliema WanderersMLT1.5414.Q1Q1
Prestatyn TownWAL0.5165. CupQ1Q2
Airbus UK BroughtonWAL0.5162.Q1Q1
Bala TownWAL0.5163.Q1Q1
Kalju NommeEST1.1911. CL-Q2Q4
Flora TallinnEST3.1913. CupQ1Q1
Levadia TallinnEST3.9412.Q1Q2
Trans NarvaEST1.4414.Q1Q1
GlentoranNIR2.3664. CupQ1Q1
Crusaders BelfastNIR1.8662.Q1Q1
Linfield BelfastNIR3.8663.Q1Q2
Jeunesse d'EschLUX1.9253. CupQ1Q2
F91 DudelangeLUX4.4252.Q1Q1
Differdange 03LUX3.6754.Q1Q3
Pyunik YerevanARM3.6004. CupQ1Q2
Mika AshtarakARM1.6002.Q1Q1
Gandzasar KapanARM1.3503.Q1Q1
Vikingur GotaFAR1.0665. CupQ1Q2
IF FuglafjordurFAR0.5662.Q1Q1
HB TorshavnFAR2.8163.Q1Q1
UE Santa ColomaAND0.8503. CupQ1Q1
FC Santa ColomaAND1.8502.Q1Q1
La FioritaSMR0.3833. CupQ1Q1
LibertasSMR0.3832.Q1Q1
From Group stage
1. ValenciaESP102.605
2. Girondins BordeauxPOR59.800
3. Lazio RomaITA41.829
4. Anzhi MakhachkalaRUS20.266
5. Wigan AthleticENG16.592
6. SC FreiburgGER15.922
7. Vitoria GuimaraesPOR14.333
Draw - Play-Off - Friday 09th of August.
Seededcoef.2013Start
1. Tottenham HotspurENG69.5925.Q4
2. Dinamo KievUKR68.9513.Q4
3. Sporting BragaPOR62.8334.Q4
4. VfB StuttgartGER59.92212. FinalQ3
5. Rubin KazanRUS58.2666.Q2
6. SevillaESP55.1059.Q3
7. Standard LiegeBEL45.8804. POQ2
8. FiorentinaITA42.8294.Q4
9. UdineseITA42.8295.Q3
10.Spartak MoskvaRUS40.7664.Q4
11.AZ AlkmaarNED39.44510. CupQ4
12.APOEL NicosiaCYP35.3661. CL-Q3Q4
13.Besiktas IstanbulTUR34.9003.Q4
14.PAOK ThessalonikiGRE28.8002. CL-Q3nQ4
15.FC SalzburgAUT28.0752. CL-Q3Q4
16.Racing GenkBEL26.8805. CupQ4
17.AS Saint-EtienneFRA26.8005. L.CupQ3
18.Dnipro DnipropetrovskUKR23.9514.Q4
19.TrabzonsporTUR21.4009. FinalQ2
20.Real BetisESP17.6057.Q4
21.Partizan BeogradSRB17.4251. CL-Q3Q4
22.Swansea CityENG16.5929. L. CupQ3
23.Eintracht FrankfurtGER15.9226.Q4
24.Feyenoord RotterdamNED13.9453.Q4
25.Maccabi HaifaISR13.5752.Q2
26.Rapid WienAUT13.0753.Q3
27.FC NordsjellandDEN12.6402. CL-Q3nQ4
28.Estoril PraiaPOR11.8335.Q3
29.OGC NiceFRA11.8004.Q4
30.Sheriff TiraspolMDA11.5331. CL-Q2Q4
31.Chernomorets OdesaUKR9.9516. FinalQ2
Unseededcoef.2013Start
32.Kuban KrasnodarRUS9.2665.Q3
33.Atromitos FCGRE8.3003. POQ4
34.IF ElfsborgSWE8.1251. CL-Q2Q4
35.Maccabi Tel-AvivISR8.0751. CL-Q3Q4
36.Molde FKNOR7.8351. CL-Q2Q4
37.FK JablonecCZE6.7454. CupQ3
38.Slovan LiberecCZE7.7453.Q2
39.Grasshoppers ZurichSUI7.2852. CL-Q3Q4
40.FC ThunSUI7.2855.Q2
41.Slask WroclawPOL7.1503. FinalQ2
42.Zulte WaregemBEL6.8803. CL-Q3nQ4
43.Apollon LimassolCYP6.3666. CupQ4
44.Tromso ILNOR6.3354. FairQ1
45.FK AktobeKAZ6.1913.Q1
46.Esbjerg fBDEN5.1404. CupQ4
47.FC Sankt GallenSUI5.7853.Q4
48.Garabag AgdamAZE5.7082.Q1
49.Vojvodina Novi SadSRB5.4253.Q1
50.Dinamo TbilisiGEO5.3331. CL-Q3Q4
51.SV PaschingAUT5.075III 2. CupQ4
52.NK RijekaCRO4.9163.Q2
53.FK MinskBLR4.6756. CupQ2
54.Astra GiurgiuROU4.6044.Q1
54.Petrolul PloiestiROU4.6043. CupQ2
54.Pandurii Turgu JiuROU4.6042.Q2
57.FH HafnarfjardarISL4.0831. CL-Q2Q4
58.Dila GoriGEO3.3332.Q2
59.Skenderbeu KorceALB2.8331. CL-Q3Q4
60.Zalgiris VilniusLTU1.8002. CupQ1
61.Kalju NommeEST1.1911. CL-Q2Q4
62.FK KukesiALB0.8332.Q1
Draw - Round 3 - Friday 19th of July - Between the 2 legs of Round 2.
Seededcoef.Possiblesoef.
1. VfB StuttgartGER59.992
2. Rubin KazanRUS58.266FK JagodinaSRB3.175
3. SevillaESP55.105
4. Standard LiegeBEL45.880KR ReykjavikISL4.583
5. UdineseITA45.829
6. Club BruggeBEL36.880
7. Hapoel Tel-AvivISR29.575Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL3.450
8. Sparta PrahaCZE29.545BK HackenSWE4.125
9. AS Saint-EtienneFRA26.800
10.Lech PoznanPOL23.650Honka EspooFIN3.701
11.TrabzonsporTUR21.400Derry City FCIRL1.475
12.AaB AalborgDEN19.640Dila GoriGEO3.333
13.Anorthosis FamagustaCYP17.366Gefle IFSWE3.625
14.Rosenborg BKNOR16.835St. JohnstoneSCO3.538
15.FC ZurichSUI16.785
16.Swansea CityENG15.592
17.MSK ZilinaSVK15.841Olimpija LjubljanaSLO3.691
18.KasimpasaTUR6.900
19.FC UtrechtNED13.945Differdange 03LUX3.675
20.Maccabi HaifaISR13.575Khazar LenkoranAZE2.958
21.Rapid WienAUT13.075
22.Metalurg DonetskUKR12.451
23.Estoril PraiaPOR11.833
24.Sturm GrazAUT11.575BreidablikISL2.583
25.Omonia NicosiaCYP10.366Astra GiurgiuROU4.604
26.Chernomorets OdesaUKR9.951Dacia ChisinauMDA4.033
27.Vitesse ArnhemNED9.945
28.DVSC DebrecenHUN9.850Stromsgodset IFNOR3.835
29.Kuban KrasnodarRUS9.266
Unseededcoef.Possiblecoef.
30.Hajduk SplitCRO8.916FK TurnovoMKD1.050
31.Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB8.425IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.583
32.Asteras TripolisGRE7.800
33.Slovan LiberecCZE7.745Skonto RigaLAT3.408
34.FC ThunSUI7.285Chikhura SachkhereGEO1.833
35.Slask WroclawPOL7.150Rudar PljevljaMNE2.800
36.Randers FCDEN7.140
37.MotherwellSCO7.038
38.Xanthi FCGRE6.800Linfield BelfastNIR3.866
39.FK JablonecCZE6.745
40.FK VentspilsLAT6.658Jeunesse d'EschLUX1.925
41.Tromso ILNOR6.335Inter BakuAZE3.458
42.FK AktobeKAZ6.191IL Hodd UlstenvijkNOR2.835
43.Dinamo MinskBLR6.175Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO3.916
44.Garabag AgdamAZE5.708Piast GliwicePOL4.150
45.Vojvodina Novi SadSRB5.425Honved BudapestHUN3.850
46.Shakhtior SaligorskBLR5.175Milsami OrheiMDA2.283
47.Malmo FFSWE5.125HibernianSCO4.038
48.FK GoteborgSWE5.125AS TrencinSVK2.841
49.FK SarajevoBIH5.066FK KukesiALB0.833
50.NK RijekaCRO4.916Prestatyn TownWAL0.516
51.FK MinskBLR4.675Valletta FCMLT3.791
52.Petrolul PloiestiROU4.604Vikingur GotaFAR1.066
53.Pandurii Turgu JiuROU4.604Levadia TallinnEST3.941
54.Hapoel Ramat-GanISR4.575
55.FK SenicaSVK4.341Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.050
56.Pyunik YerevanARM3.600Zalgiris VilniusLTU1.800
57.Zrinjski MostarBIH3.566Botev PlovdivBUL2.450
58.Irtysh PavlodarKAZ3.316Siroki BrijegBIH3.316
Draw - Round 2 - Tuesday 24th of June - Along with Draw of Round 1.
CSKA Sofia withdrew in the draw day. Team called N3 Bulgaria was in the draw. Afer 2 days Botev Plovdiv was included.
Seededcoef.Possible
1. Rubin KazanRUS58.266
2. Standard LiegeBEL45.880
3. Hapoel Tel-AvivISR29.575
4. Sparta PrahaCZE29.245
5. Lech PoznanPOL23.650
6. TrabzonsporTUR21.400
7. AaB AalborgDEN19.640
8. Anorthosis FamagustaCYP17.366
9. Rosenborg BKNOR16.835Crusaders BelfastNIR1.866
10.MSK ZilinaSVK15.841Torpedo KutaisiGEO2.083
11.FC UtrechtNED13.945
12.Maccabi HaifaISR13.575
13.Levski SofiaBUL11.950Irtysh PavlodarKAZ1.941
14.Sturm GrazAUT11.575
15,Omonia NicosiaCYP10.366
16.Chernomorets OdesaUKR9.951
17.DVSC DebrecenHUN9.850
18.Hajduk SplitCRO8.916
19.CSKA SofiaBUL8.450FK AstanaKAZ1.191
19.Botev PlovdivBUL2.450
20.Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB8.425
21.Videoton FehervarHUN7.850Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.050
22.Slovan LiberecCZE7.745
23.FC ThunSUI7.285
24.Slask WroclawPOL7.150
25.Xanthi FCGRE6.800
26.FK VentspilsLAT6.658Airbus UK BroughtonWAL0.516
27.Tromso ILNOR6.335NK CeljeSLO2.191
28.FK AktobeKAZ6.191Gandzasar KapanARM1.350
29.Dinamo MinskBLR6.175Kruoja PakruojisLTU1.300
30.St. Patrick's AthleticIRL5.975Zalgiris VilniusLTU1.800
31.Garabag AgdamAZE5.708Metalurg SkopjeMKD2.300
32.Vojvodina Novi SadSRB5.425Hibernians PaolaMLT1.541
33.Shakhtior SaligorskBLR5.175
34.IFK GoteborgSWE5.125
35.Malmo FFSWE5.125Drogheda UnitedIRL1.475
36.FK SarajevoBIH5.066LibertasSMR0.383
37.NK RijekaCRO4.916
38.FK MinskBLR4.675
39.Petrolul PloiestiROU4.604
40.Pandurii Turgu JiuROU4.604
Unseededcoef.Possiblecoef.
41.Astra GiurgiuROU4.604NK DomzaleSLO2.441
42.KR ReykjavikISL4.583GlentoranNIR2.366
43.F91 DudelangeLUX4.425Milsami OrheiMDA2.283
44.FK SenicaSVK4.341
45.Inter TurkuFIN4.201Vikingur GotaFAR1.066
46.Piast GliwicePOL4.150
47.HibernianSCO4.038
48.Dacia ChisinauMDA4.033Teuta DurresALB1.083
49.BK HackenSWE4.125
50.Levadia TallinnEST3.941Bala TownWAL0.516
51.Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO3.916
52.Linfield BelfastNIR3.866IF FuglafjordurFAR0.566
53.Honved BudapestHUN3.850Celik NiksicMNE1.550
54.Stromsgodset IFNOR3.835
55.Valletta FCMLT3.791La FioritaSMR0.383
56.Honka EspooFIN3.701
57.Olimpija LjubljanaSLO3.691
58.Differdange 03LUX3.675KF LaciALB1.083
59.Metalurgs LiepajaLAT3.658Prestatyn TownWAL0.516
60.Gefle IFSWE3.625Trans NarvaEST1.441
61.Pyunik YerevanARM3.600Teteks TetovoMKD2.050
62.Zrinjski MostarBIH3.566UE Santa ColomaAND0.850
63.St. JohnstoneSCO3.538
64.Inter BakuAZE3.458IFK MariehamnFIN1.701
65.Beroe Stara ZagoraBUL3.450
66.Skonto RigaLAT3.408FC TiraspolMDA1.533
67.Dila GoriGEO3.333
68.Siroki BrijegBIH3.316
69.Suduva MarijampoleLTU3.300FK TurnovoMKD1.050
70.FC VaduzLIE3.200Chikhura SachkhereGEO1.833
71.Flora TallinnEST3.191FK KukesiALB0.833
72.FK JagodinaSRB3.175
73.Khazar LenkoranAZE2.958Sliema WanderersMLT1.541
74.HB TorshavnFAR2.816IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.583
75.AS TrencinSVK2.841
76.Rudar PljevljaMNE2.800Mika AshtarakARM1.600
77.IL Hodd UlstenvijkNOR2.835
78.TPS TurkuFIN2.701Jeunesse d'EschLUX1.925
79.BreidablikISL2.583FC Santa ColomaAND1.850
80.Derry City FCIRL1.475
Draw - Round 1 - Tuesday 24th of June - Along with Round 2.
Seededcoef.
1. Rosenborg BKNOR16.835
2. MSK ZilinaSVK15.841
3. Levski SofiaBUL11.950
4. CSKA SofiaBUL8.450
4. Botev PlovdivBUL2.450
5. Videoton FehervarHUN7.850
6. FK VentspilsLAT6.658
7. Tromso ILNOR6.335
8. FK AktobeKAZ6.191
9. Dinamo MinskBLR6.175
10.St. Patrick's AthleticIRL5.975
11.Garabag AgdamAZE5.708
12.Vojvodina Novi SadSRB5.425
13.Malmo FFSWE5.125
14.FK SarajevoBIH5.066
15.Astra GiurgiuROU4.604
16.KR ReykjavikISL4.583
17.F91 DudelangeLUX4.425
18.Inter TurkuFIN4.201
19.Dacia ChisinauMDA4.033
20.Levadia TallinnEST3.941
21.Linfield BelfastNIR3.866
22.Honved BudapestHUN3.850
23.Valletta FCMLT3.791
24.Differdange 03LUX3.675
25.Metalurgs LiepajaLAT3.658
26.Gefle IFSWE3.625
27.Pyunik YerevanARM3.600
28.Zrinjski MostarBIH3.566
29.Inter BakuAZE3.458
30.Skonto RigaLAT3.408
31.Suduva MarijampoleLTU3.300
32.FC VaduzLIE3.200
33.Flora TallinnEST3.191
34.Khazar LenkoranAZE2.958
35.HB TorshavnFAR2.816
36.Rudar PljevljaMNE2.800
37.TPS TurkuFIN2.701
38.BreidablikISL2.583
Unseededcoef.
39.NK DomzaleSLO2.441
40.GlentoranNIR2.366
41.Metalurg SkopjeMKD2.300
42.Milsami OrheiMDA2.283
43.NK CeljeSLO2.191
44.Torpedo KutaisiGEO2.083
45.Teteks TetovoMKD2.050
46.Irtysh PavlodarKAZ1.941
47.Jeunesse d'EschLUX1.925
48.Crusaders BelfastNIR1.866
49.FC Santa ColomaAND1.850
50.Chikhura SachkhereGEO1.833
51.Zalgiris VilniusLTU1.800
52.IFK MariehamnFIN1.701
53.Mika AshtarakARM1.600
54.IBV VestmannaeyjarISL1.583
55.Celik NiksicMNE1.550
56.Sliema WanderersMLT1.541
56.Hibernians PaolaMLT1.541
58.FC TiraspolMDA1.533
59.Drogheda UnitedIRL1.475
60.Trans NarvaEST1.441
61.Gandzasar KapanARM1.350
62.Kruoja PakruojisLTU1.300
63.FK AstanaKAZ1.191
64.Teuta DurresALB1.083
65.KF LaciALB1.083
66.Vikingur GotaFAR1.066
67.FK TurnovoMKD1.050
67.Mladost PodgoricaMNE1.050
69.UE Santa ColomaAND0.850
70.FK KukesiALB0.833
71.IF FuglafjordurFAR0.566
72.Airbus UK BroughtonWAL0.516
72.Bala TownWAL0.516
72.Prestatyn TownWAL0.516
75.LibertasSMR0.383
76.La FioritaSMR0.383
Group A
TrabzonsporTURDerry City FCIRL
Chernomorets OdesaUKRDacia ChisinauMDA
Maccabi HaifaISRKhazar LenkoranAZE
Omonia NicosiaCYPAstra GiurgiuROU
UdineseITA
Club BruggeBEL
---------
Slask WroclawPOLRudar PljevljaMNE
FK VentspilsLATJeunesse d'EschLUX
Irtysh PavlodarKAZSiroki BrijegBIH
FK GoteborgSWEAS TrencinSVK
Dinamo MinskBLRLokomotiva ZagrebCRO
Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBIBV VestmannaeyjarISL
Group B
Sturm GrazAUTBreidablikISL
Swansea CityENG
FC ZurichSUI
Lech PoznanPOLHonka EspooFIN
Vitesse ArnhemNED
Rubin KazanRUSFK JagodinaSRB
-------------
Randers FCDEN
Slovan LiberecCZESkonto RigaLAT
Petrolul PloiestiROUVikingur GotaFAR
Pyunik YerevanARMZalgiris VilniusLTU
FK AktobeKAZIL Hodd UlstenvijkNOR
Malmo FFSWEHibernianSCO
Group C
Hapoel Tel-AvivISRBeroe Stara ZagoraBUL
SevillaESP
Metalurg DonetskUKR
Kuban KrasnodarRUS
AaB AalborgDENDila GoriGEO
FC UtrechtNEDDifferdange 03LUX
-------------
Tromso ILNORInter BakuAZE
FK SarajevoBIHFK KukesiALB
Hajduk SplitCROFK TurnovoMKD
MotherwellSCO
Pandurii Turgu JiuROULevadia TallinnEST
FK SenicaSVKMladost PodgoricaMNE
Group D
MSK ZilinaSVKOlimpija LjubljanaSLO
AS Saint-EtienneFRA
Anorthosis FamagustaCYPGefle IFSWE
VfB StuttgartGER
DVSC DebrecenHUNStromsgodset IFNOR
Rapid WienAUT
-------------
Asteras TripolisGRE
Garabag AgdamAZEPiast GliwicePOL
FK JablonecCZE
Zrinjski MostarBIHBotev PlovdivBUL
NK RijekaCROPrestatyn TownWAL
Shakhtior SaligorskBLRMilsami OrheiMDA
Group E
Estoril PraiaPOR
Sparta PrahaCZEBK HackenSWE
BursasporTUR
Rosenborg BKNORSt. JohnstoneSCO
Standard LiegeBELKR ReykjavikISL
--------------
FK MinskBLRValletta FCMLT
Vojvodina Novi SadSRBHonved BudapestHUN
Xanthi FCGRELinfield BelfastNIR
Hapoel Ramat-GanISR
FC ThunSUIChikhura SachkhereGEO
Todor66 football index
index UEFA
Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2016-2017
Europa League 2015-2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
----------------
Men UEFA 2009Men UEFA 2008
Men UEFA 2007Men UEFA 2006
Men UEFA 2005Men UEFA 2004
Men UEFA 2003Men UEFA 2002
Men UEFA 2001Men UEFA 2000
Men UEFA 1999Men UEFA 1998
Men UEFA 1997Men UEFA 1996
Men UEFA 1995Men UEFA 1994
Men UEFA 1993Men UEFA 1992
Men UEFA 1991Men UEFA 1990
Men UEFA 1989Men UEFA 1988
Men UEFA 1987Men UEFA 1986
Men UEFA 1985Men UEFA 1984
Men UEFA 1983Men UEFA 1982
Men UEFA 1981Men UEFA 1980
Men UEFA 1979Men UEFA 1978
Men UEFA 1977Men UEFA 1976
Men UEFA 1975Men UEFA 1974
Men UEFA 1973Men UEFA 1972
Men Fairs 1971
Men Fairs 1970Men Fairs 1969
Men Fairs 1968Men Fairs 1967
Men Fairs 1966Men Fairs 1965
Men Fairs 1964Men Fairs 1963
Men Fairs 1962Men Fairs 1961
Men Fairs 1960Men Fairs 1958
Todor66 football index
index Cup Winners
----------------
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
Men CWC 1975Men CWC 1974
Men CWC 1973Men CWC 1972
Men CWC 1971Men CWC 1970
Men CWC 1969Men CWC 1968
Men CWC 1967Men CWC 1966
Men CWC 1965Men CWC 1964
Men CWC 1963Men CWC 1962
Men CWC 1961
-------------------
Europa League 2017
Europa League 2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 2 Apr 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast