Football Europa League 2018/2019 - Winner Chelsea, England 2nd
Europa League 2018-2019 QualificationMen Champions League 2018-2019
Holder Atletico Madrid (ESP) played in Champions League.
Final, Baku, Azerbaijan 21:00 CET.
dateteam 1scoreteam 2HT
Wed 29.05.19ChelseaENGENG1.L4-1ArsenalENGENG1.E0-0

Semi-Finals (1/2).

Draw with Quarter-Finals (1/4) draw.
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.DN
02.05,09.05ArsenalENGENG1.E3-14-2ValenciaESPESPCL2-11-17-31.
Leg 1: 0-1 Mouctar Diakhaby 11' 1-1 Alexandre Lacazette 18' 2-1 Alexandre LAcazette 26' 3-1 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 90' Referee: Clement Turpin, France. Leg 2: 0-1 Kevin Gameiro 11' 1-1 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 17' 1-2 Alexandre Lacazette 50' 2-2 Kevin Gameiro 58' 2-3 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 69' 2-4 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 88' Referee: Danny Makkelie, Netherlands.
02.05,09.05Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1.H1-11-13-4ChelseaENGENG1.L1-10-12-22.
Leg 1: 1-0 Luka Jovic 23' 1-1 Pedro Rodriguez 45' att: 48,000 Referee: Carlos del Cerro, Spain. Leg 2: 0-1 Ruben Loftus-Cheek 28' 1-1 Luka Jovic 49' att 40,853 Referee: Ovidiu Hategan.
Eintracht Frankfurt: GK: Kevin Trapp. 1-0 Sebastien Haller 2-1 Luka Jovic 3-1 Jonathan de Guzman 3-2 Martin Hintereger Goncalo Paciencia
Chelsea: GK: Kepa Arrizablaga. 1-1 Ross Barkley Cesar Azpilicueta 3-2 Jorginho 3-3 David Luiz 3-4 Eden Hazard

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.DN
11.04,18.04ArsenalENGENG1.E2-01-0SSC NapoliITAITACL2-01-03-0
Leg 1: 1-0 Aaron Ramsey 15' 2-0 Kaidou Kolibaly 25'OG Referee: Alberto Undiano, Spain. Leg 2: 1-0 Alexandre Lacazette 36' Referee: Ovidiu Hategan, Romania.
11.04,18.04Sport Lisboa e BenficaPORPORCL4-20-2agr2Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1.H2-10-14-4agr2
Leg 1: RC: Evan N'Dicka (Ein) 20' 1-0 Joao Felix 21'pen. 1-1 Luka Jovic 40' 2-1 Joo Felix 43' 3-1 Ruben Dias 50' 4-1 Joao Felix 54' 4-2 Goncalo PAciencia 72' att. 60,000 Referee: Anthony Taylor, England. Leg 2: 0-1 Filip Kostic 36' 0-2 Sebastian Rode 67' Referee: Daniele Orsato, Italy.
11.04,18.04Slavia PrahaCZECZE2.C0-13-4ChelseaENGENG1.L0-01-43-5
Leg 1: 0-1 Marcos Alonso 86' att. 17,484 Referee: Felix Zwayer, Germany. Leg 2: 0-1 Pedro Rodriguez 5' 0-2 Simon Deli 9'OG 0-3 Olivier Giroud 17' 1-3 Tomas Soucek 26' 1-4 Pedro Rodriguez 27' 2-4 Petr Sevcik 51' 3-4 Petr Sevcik 54' Referee: Damir Skomina, Slovenia.
11.04,18.04VillarrealESPESP1.G1-30-2ValenciaESPESPCL1-10-21-5
Leg 1: pen. miss: Daniel Parejo (Val) 6' 0-1 Goncalo Guedes 6' 1-1 Santi Czorla 36' pen. 1-2 Daniel Wass 90+-' 1-3 Goncalo Guedes 90+-' Referee: Michael Oliver, England. Leg 2: 0-1 Toni Lato 13' 0-2 Daniel PArejo 54' Referee: William Collum, Scotland.

Eight-Finals (1/8).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.DN
07.03,14.03Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO1.D1-00-3aetSport Lisboa e BenficaPORPORCL1-00-01-3
Leg 1: 1-0 Bruno Petkovic 38' pen. Referee: Michael Oliver, England. 18:55 att. 29,704. Leg 2: 0-1 Jonas 71' 0-2 Francisco Ferreira 94' 0-3 Alex Grimaldo 105' Referee: Deniz Aytekin, Germany. 20:00
07.03,14.03Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1.H0-01-0Internazionale MilanoITAITACL0-01-01-0
Leg 1: pen. miss: Marcelo Brozovic (Int) 22' Referee: William Collum, Scotland. 18:55 att. 37,000. Leg 2: 1-0 Luka Jovic 6' Referee: Ovidiu Hategan, Romania. 21:00
07.03,14.03Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA2.K3-10-3ArsenalENGENG1.E1-10-23-4
Leg 1: 0-1 Alex Iwobi 4' YC+RC: Sokratis Papastathopoulos (Ars) 41' 1-1 Benjamin Bourigeaud 42' 2-1 Nacho Monreal 65'OG 3-1 Ismaila Sarr 88' Referee: Ivan Kruzliak, Slovakia. 18:55. Leg 2: 0-1 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 5' 0-2 Ainsley Maitland-Niles 15' 0-3 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 72' Referee: Andris Treimanis, Latvia. 20:00
07.03,14.03Sevilla FCESPESP1.J2-23-4aetSlavia PrahaCZECZE2.C2-21-15-6
Leg 1: 1-0 Wissam Ben Yeder 1' 1-1 Miroslav Stoch 25' 2-1 Munir El Haddadi 28' 2-2 Alex Kral 39' Referee: Ruddy Buquet, France. 18:55 att.: 30698. Leg 2: 0-1 Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui 14' 1-1 Wissam Ben Yedder 44'pen. 1-2 Tomas Soucek 47'pen. 2-2 Munir El Haddadi 54' 3-2 Franco Vazquez 98' 3-3 Mick van Buren 102' 3-4 Ibrahim Traore 119' Referee: Alexei Kulbakov, Russia. 21:00 att. 19,020.
07.03,14.03Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1.C1-31-2VillarrealESPESP1.G1-10-12-5
Leg 1: 0-1 Vicente Iborra 33' 1-1 Sardar Azmoun 35' 1-2 Gerard Moreno 64' 1-3 Manu Morlanes 71' Referee: Gianluca Rocchi, Italy. 20:55 att. 51,826. Leg 2: 0-1 Gerard Moreno 29' 0-2 Carlos Bacc 47' 1-2 Branislav Ivanovic 90' Referee: Artur Dias, Portugal. 21:00
07.03,14.03ChelseaENGENG1.L3-05-0Dinamo KievUKRUKR1.K2-03-08-0
Leg 1: 1-0 Pedro Rodriguez 17' 2-0 Willian 65' 3-0 Callum Hudson-Odoi 90' Referee: Slavko Vincic, Slovenia. 20:00. Leg 2: 1-0 Olivier Giroud 5' 2-0 Olivier Giroud 33' 3-0 Marcos Alonso 45' 4-0 Olivier Giroud 59' 5-0 Callum Hudson-Odoi 78' Referee: Tobias Stielr, Germany. 19:55 att. 64,830.
07.03,14.03SSC NapoliITAITACL3-01-3FC SalzburgAUTAUT1.B2-01-14-3
Leg 1: 1-0 Arkadiusz Milik 10' 2-0 Fabian 18' 3-0 Jerome Onguene 58'OG Referee: Alexey Kulbakov, Belarus. 21:00. Leg 2: 1-0 Arkadiusz Milik 14' 1-1 Munas Dabbur 25' 1-2 Fredrik Guldbrandsen 65' 1-3 Christoph Leithgeb 90' Referee: Carlos del Cerro, Spain. 18:55 att. 29,250.
07.03,14.03ValenciaESPESPCL2-11-1FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2.J2-00-03-2
Leg 1: 1-0 Rodrigo 12' 2-0 Rodrigo 24' 2-1 Viktor Claesson 63' Referee: Orel Grinfeld, Israel. 21:00. Leg 2: 0-1 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov 85' 1-1 Goncalo Guedes 90' Referee: Anthony Taylot, England. att. 35,074.

Sixteen-Finals (1/16).

8 teams 3rd placed in Groups Round of Men CL 2019 transferred.
Draw Monday 17.12.2018 at 13:00 CET. Teams from same association and same group could not be drawn together. Pot 2 (2nd places and worse from Champions league) drawn at home in first leg.
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.DN
12.02.21.02Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR2.D1-01-3Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1.C1-01-22-313.
Leg 1: Islam Slimani 21' pen. miss: Robert Mak (Zen) 44'pen. 18:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Magomed Ozdoev 4' 0-2 Sardar Azmoun 37' 1-2 Mehmet Topal 43' 1-3 Sardar Azmoun 76' 20:55
14.02,21.02BATE BorisovBLRBLR2.L1-00-3ArsenalENGENG1.E1-00-21-315.
Leg 1: 1-0 Stanislav Dragun 45' RC: Alexandre Lacazette (Ars) 85' 20:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Zakhar Volkov 4' 0-2 Shkodran Mustafi 39' 0-3 Sokratis Papastathopoulos 60' 17:55
14.02,21.02FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2.J0-01-1agr1Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1.B0-00-01-15.
Leg 1: att. 34,827 20:55 Leg 2: 1-0 Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov 84' 1-1 Charles Aranguiz 87' 21:00
14.02,21.02Galatasaray IstanbulTURTURCL1-20-0Sport Lisboa e BenficaPORPORCL0-10-01-216.
Leg 1: 0-1 Eduardo Salvio 27'pen. 1-1 Christian Luyindama 54' 1-2 Haris Seferovic 64' 20:55 Leg 2: 20:00
14.02,20.02Lazio RomaITAITA2.H0-10-2Sevilla FCESPESP1.J0-10-10-312.
Leg 1: 0-1 Wissam Ben Yedder 22' 18:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Wissam Ben Yader 20' YC+RC: Franco Vazquez (Sev) 60' RC: Adam Marusic (Laz) 71' 0-2 Pablo Sarabia 78' 18:00 Att.: 34,251
14.02,21.02Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE2.F2-20-1Dinamo KievUKRUKR1.K2-10-12-311.
Leg 1: 1-0 Ahmed Hassan Koka 9' 1-1 Vitaly Buyalski 28' 2-1 Gil Dias 40' 2-2 Benjamin Verbic 89' att. 31,020 19:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Fran Sol 32' 22:00
14.02,21.02Rapid WienAUTAUT2.G0-10-4Internazionale MilanoITAITACL0-10-20-53.
Leg 1: 0-1 39'pen. 18:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Mattias Vecino 11' 0-2 Andrea Ranocchia 18' 0-3 Ivan Perisic 80' 0-4 Matteo Politano 87' 21:00
14.02,21.02Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA2.K3-33-1Real Betis SevillaESPESP1.F3-12-16-410.
Leg 1: 1-0 Adrien Hunou 2' 2-0 Javi Garcia 10'OG 2-1 Giovani Lo Celso 32' 3-1 Hatem Ben Arfa 45'pen. 3-2 Sidnei 62' 3-3 Diego Lainez 90' att. 28,656 18:55 Leg 2: 1-0 Ramy Bensebaini 22' 2-0 Hatem Ben Arfa 30' 2-1 Giovani Lo Celso 41' 3-1 M'Baye Niang 90' 21:00
14.02,21.02Slavia PrahaCZECZE2.C0-04-1Racing GenkBELBEL1.I0-01-14-14.
Leg 1: att. 18,115 18:55 Leg 2: 0-1 Leandro Trossard 10' 1-1 Vladimir Coufal 23' 2-1 Ibrahim Traore 53' 3-1 Milan Skoda 64' 4-1 Milan Skoda 68' 21:00
14.02,21.02Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO2.B0-20-1ValenciaESPESPCL0-10-00-39.
Leg 1: 0-1 Denis Cheryshev 42' 0-2 Ruben Sobrino 49' 20:00 Referee: Ovidiu Hategan, Romania. Leg 2: YC+RC: Jeremi Toljan (Cel) 37' 0-1 Kevin Gamero 70' 18:55
14.02,21.02FC BruggeBELBELCL2-10-4FC SalzburgAUTAUT1.B0-10-32-52.
Leg 1: 0-1 Zlatko Junuzovic 17' 1-1 Stefano Denswill 64' 2-1 Wesley 81' 21:00 Leg 2: pen. miss: Munas Dabbur (Zal) 11' 0-1 Xaver Schlager 17' 0-2 Patson Daka 29' 0-3 PAtson Daka 43' 0-4 Munas Dabbur 90' 18:55
14.02,21.02FC ZurichSUISUI2.A1-30-2SSC NapoliITAITACL0-20-11-56.
Leg 1: 0-1 Lorenzo Insigne 11' 0-2 Jose Maria Calljon 21' 0-3 Piotr Zelinski 77' 1-3 Benjamin Kololli 83' pen. 21:00 Leg 2: 0-1 Simone Verdi 43' 0-2 Adam Ounas 75' 18:55
14.02,21.02Malmoe FFSWESWE2.I1-20-3ChelseaENGENG1.L0-10-01-57.
Leg 1: 0-1 Ross Barkley 30' 0-2 Olivier Giroud 58' 1-2 Anders Christensen 80' att. 20,312 21:00 Leg 2: 0-1 Olivier Giroud 55' YC+RC: Rasmus Bengtsson (Mal) 73' 0-2 Ross Barkley 74' 0-3 Callum Hudson-Odoi 84' 20:00
14.02,21.02Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKRCL2-21-4Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1.H1-10-23-68.
Leg 1: 0-1 Martin Hinteregger 7' 1-1 Marlos 10'pen. YC+RC: Taras Stepanenko (Sha) 11' 1-2 Filip Kostic 50' 2-2 Taison 67; 22:00 Stadion Metalist, Kharkhiv. Leg 2: 0-1 Luka Jovic 23' 0-2 Sebastien Haller 27'pen. 1-2 Junior Moraes 64' 1-3 Sebastien Haller 80' 1-4 Ante Rebic 88' 18:55
14.02,21.02Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR2.E0-11-1VillarrealESPESP1.G0-11-01-214.
Leg 1: 0-1 Alfonso Pedraza 3' 20:00 Leg 2: 1-0 Bruno Fernandes 45' YC+RC: Jefferson Nascimento (Spo) 50' 1-1 Pablo Fornals 80' 18:55
14.02,21.02Viktoria PlzenCZECZECL2-10-3Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO1.D0-10-22-41.
Leg 1: 0-1 Daniel Olmo 41' 1-1 Ludek Pernica 54' 2-1 Lusek Pernica 83' 21:00 Leg 2: 0-1 Mislav Orsic 15' 0-2 Emir Dilaver 34' 0-3 Bruno Petkovic 73' YC+RC: David Limbersky (Vik) 87' 18:55

Groups Round.

Group Ap_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1341116:9+75.
2. FC ZurichSUISUI103127:6+13.
3. AEK LarnacaCYPCYP51236:12-6CW Q
4. Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL40425:7-21. QPO
teamBayeLudoZuriAEKL
Bayer LeverkusenGERGER---1:11:04:2
Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL2:3---1:10:0
FC ZurichSUISUI3:21:0---1:2
AEK LarnacaCYPCYP1:51:10:1---
Bayer Leverkusen (GER) and FC Zurich (SUI) advanced to 1/16 Finals.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL2-3Bayer LeverkusenGERGER2-18,240
1-0 Claudiu Keseru 8' 2-0 Marcelinho 31' 2-1 Kai Havertz 38' 2-2 Isaac Kiese Thelin 63' 2-3 Kai Havertz 69' 22:00 +2.
Thu 20.09.18AEK LarnacaCYPCYP0-1FC ZurichSUISUI0-03,173
0-1 Benjamin Kololli 61'pen. YC+RC: Pa Modou Jagne 84' 22:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Bayer LeverkusenGERGER4-2AEK LarnacaCYPCYP1-123,354
0-1 Ivan Trickovski 25' 1-1 Kai Havertz 44' 2-1 Lucas Alario 49' 3-1 Lucas Alario 88' 3-2 Dimitris Raspas 90' 4-2 Julian Brandt 90' 18:55 CET.
Thu 04.10.18FC ZurichSUISUI1-0Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL0-07,092
1-0 Victor Palsson 84' 18:55 CET.
Thu 25.10.18FC ZurichSUISUI3-2Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1-012,427
1-0 Antonio Marchesano 44' Karim Bellarbi 49' 1-2 Karim Bellarbi 53' 2-2 Toni Domjoni 59' 3-2 Stephen Odey 78' 18:55 +1.
Thu 25.10.18AEK LarnacaCYPCYP1-1Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL1-12,631
0-1 Jody Lukoki 7` 1-1 Jorge Larena 25'pen. 19:55 +3.
Thu 08.11.18Bayer LeverkusenBULBUL1-0FC ZurichSUISUI0-016,197
1:0 Tin Jedvaj 60' 21:00 +1
Thu 08.11.18Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL0-0AEK LarnacaCYPCYP0-04,520
22:00 +2
Thu 29.11.18Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1-1Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL0-0
0-1 Marcelinho 69' 1-1 Mitchell Weiser 85' 18:00 +1
Thu 29.11.18FC ZurichSUISUI1-2AEK LarnacaSUISUI0-1
0-1 Apostolos Giannou 38' 1-1 Selim Khelifi 74' 1-2 Ivan Trickovski 85' 18:55 +1
Thu 13.12.18Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL1-1FC ZurichSUISUI1-1
0-1 Stephen Odey 21' 1-1 Jakub Swierczok 45' 22:00 +2.
Thu 13.12.18AEK LarnacaCYPCYP1-5Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1-2
1-0 David Catala 26' 1-1 Dominik Kohr 28' 1-2 Lucas Alario 41'pen. 1-3 Dominik Kohr 68' 1-4 PAulinho 78' 1-5 Lucas Alario 86' 21:00 +2.
Group Bp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. FC SalzburgAUTAUT1860017:6+111. Q
2. Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO93036:8-21. QPO
3. RasenBallsport LeipzigGERGER72139:8+16. CPO
4. Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR10154:14-101. QPO
teamRaseSalzCeltRose
RasenBallsport LeipzigGERGER---2:32:01:1
FC SalzburgAUTAUT1:0---3:13:0
Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO2:11:2---1:0
Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR1:32:50:1---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER2-3FC SalzburgAUTAUT0-224,057
0-1 Munas Dabbur 20' 0-2 Amadou Haidara 22' 1-2 Konrad Laimer 70' 2-2 Yussuf Poulsen 85' 2-3 Fredrik Gulbrandsen 89' 21:00 +2.
Thu 20.09.18Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO1-0Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR0-047,287
1-0 Leigh Griffiths 87' 20:00 +1.
Thu 04.10.18Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR1-3RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER0-124,085
0-1 Jean-Kevin Augustin 12' 0-2 Ibrahima Konate 54' 0-3 Matheus Cunha 61' 1-3 Issam Jebali 79' 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18FC SalzburgAUTAUT3-1Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO0-111,484
0-1 Odsonne Edouard 2' 1-1 Munas Dabbur 55' 2-1 Takumi Minamino 61' RC: James Forest (Cel) 73' 3-1 Munas Dabbur 73'pen. 18:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER2-0Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO2-038,126
1-0 Matheus Cunha 31' 2-0 Bruma 35' 18:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18FC SalzburgAUTAUT3-0Rosenborg TrondheimGERGER1-020,639
1-0 Munas Dabbur 34' 2-0 Hannes Wolf 53' 3-0 Munas Dabbur 59'pen. 18:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO2-1RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER1-056,027
1-0 Kieran Tierany 11' 1-1 Jean-KEvin Augistin 78' 2-1 Odsonne Edouard 79' 20:00
Thu 08.11.18Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR2-5FC SalzburgNORNOR0-412,386
0-1 Takumi Minamino 5' 0-2 Takumi Minamino 19' 0-3 Fredrik Guldransen 37' 0-4 Takumi Minamino 45' 1-4 Samuel Adegbenro 52' 1-5 Even Hovland 57'OG 21:00 +1
Thu 29.11.18FC SalzburgAUTAUT1-0RasenBallsport LeipziAUTAUT0-0
1-0 Fredrik Gulbrandsen 74' 18:55 +1. Referee:
Thu 29.11.18Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR0-1Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO0-1
0-1 Scorr Sinclair 42' 18:55 +1. Referee:
Thu 13.12.18RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER1-1Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR0-0
1-0 Matheus Cunha 47' 1-1 Tore Reginiussen 86' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO1-2FC SalzburgAUTAUT0-0
0-1 Munnas Dabbur 67' 0-2 Fredrik Guldransen 77' pen. miss: Olivier Ntcham (Cel) 90' 1-2 Olivier Ntcham 90' 20:00
Group Cp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS113216:5+15. Q
2. Slavia PrahaCZECZE103124:3+12. CPO
3. Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA72136:606. Q
4. KopenhagenDENDEN51233:5-2PW Q
teamGiroZeniKopeSlav
Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA---1:11:22:0
Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS2:1---1:01:0
KopenhagenDENDEN0:11:1---0:1
Slavia PrahaCZECZE1:02:00:0---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18KopenhagenDENDEN1-1Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS0-119,005
0-1 Robert Mak 44' 1-1 Pieros Sotiriou 63' 21:00 CET.
Thu 20.09.18Slavia PrahaCZECZE1-0Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA1-016,548
1-0 Jaromir Zmrhal 35' 21:00 CET.
Thu 04.10.18Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1-0Slavia PrahaCZECZE0-045,408
1-0 Aleksandr Kokorin 80' 19:55 +3.
Thu 04.10.18Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA1-2KopenhagenDENDEN0-111,860
0-1 Pieros Sotiriou 42' pen.miss: Francois Kamano (Bor) 45' 1-1 Younousse Sankhrane 84' 1-2 Robert Skov 90' YC+RC: Zeca (Kop) 90' 18:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS2-1Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA1-145,723
0-1 Jimmy Briand 26' 1-1 Artem Dzyuba 40' pen. miss: Artem Dzyuba (Zen) 53' 2-1 Daler Kuzyaev 85' 19:55 +3.
Thu 25.10.18KopenhagenDENDEN0-1Slavia PrahaCZECZE0-020,672
0-1 Jan Matousek 46' 18:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA1-1Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1-08,907
1-0 Francois Kamano 35'pen. 1-1 Anton Zabolotny 72'
Thu 08.11.18Slavia PrahaCZECZE0-0KopenhagenDENDEN0-018,702
Thu 29.11.18Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1-0KopenhagenDENDEN0-045,199
1-0 Robert Mak 59' 20:55 +3
Thu 29.11.18Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA2-0Slavia PrahaCZECZE0-06,311
1-0 Nicolas de Preville 49' 2-0 Jules Kounde 90' 18:55 +1
Thu 13.12.18KopenhagenDENDEN0-1Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA0-018,209
0-1 Jimmy Briand 74' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Slavia PrahaCZECZE2-0Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS1-0
1-0 Jaromir Zmrhal 32' 2-0 Miroslav Stoch 41' 21:00 +1.
Group Dp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO1442011:3+81. CPO
2. Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR82227:702. CPO
3. Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK72134:7-31. QPO
4. Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL30332:7-53.
teamAndeFeneDinaSpar
Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL---2:20:20:0
Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR2:0---0:02:0
Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO0:04:1---3:1
Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK1:01:01:2---
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) and Fenerbahche Istanbul (TUR) advanced to 1/16 Finals.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO4-1Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR2-017,303
1-0 Ivan Sunjic 16' 2-0 Izet Hajrovic 27' 2-1 Roman Neustaedter 47' 3-1 IZet Hajrovic 57' 4-1 Daniel Olmo 60' 21:00 +2.
Thu 20.09.18Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK1-0Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL0-017,114
1-0 Matej Oravec 79' 21:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL0-2Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO0-112,137
0-1 Izet Hajrovic 19' YC+RC: Ognjen Vranjes (And) 46' 0-2 Amer Gojak 68' YC+RC: Kevin Theophile-Catherine (Din) 90' 18:55 CET.
Thu 04.10.18Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR2-0Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK0-029,622
1-0 Islam Slimani 52' 2-0 Islam Slimani 69' 18:55 CET.
Thu 25.10.18Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL2-2Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR1-013,292
1-0 Zakaria Bakkali 35' 2-0 Zakaria Bakkali 50' 2-1 Michael Frey 53' 2-2 Hasan Ali Kaldirim 57' 18:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK1-2Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO1-0
1-0 Ali Ghorbani 32' 1-1 Mario Gavranovic 64' 1-2 Mislav Orsic 77' 18:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR2-0Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL0-032,789
1-0 Matheu Valbuena 71' 2-0 Michael Frey 74' YC+RC: Zakaria Bakkali (And>79' 18:50 +3.
Thu 08.11.18Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO3-1Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK2-018,154
1-0 Amer Gojak 22' 2-0 Andrej KAdle 36'OG 2-1 Vakhtang Tchanturishvili 63' 3-1 Mislav Orsoc 80' 21:00 +1.
Thu 29.11.18Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR0-0Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO0-0
20:55 +3.
Thu 29.11.18Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL0-0Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK0-0
18:55 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO0-0Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL0-0
21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK1-0Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR1-0
1-0 Kubilay Yilmaz 41' 21:00 +1.
Group Ep_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. ArsenalENGENG1651012:2+106.
2. Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR1341113:3+103.
3. Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR31054:13-93.
4. Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE31052:13-111. QPO
teamArseSporVorsQara
ArsenalENGENG---0:04:21:0
Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR0:1---3:02:0
Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR0:31:2---0:1
Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE0:31:60:1---
Arsenal (ENG) and Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) advanced to 1/16 Finals.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18ArsenalENGENG4-2Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR1-059,039
1-0 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 32' 2-0 Danny Welbeck 48' 3-0 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 56' 4-0 Mesut Oezil 74' 20:00 +1.
Thu 20.09.18Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR2-0Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE0-030,098
1-0 Raphinha 54' 2-0 Jovane Cabral 88' 20:00 +1.
Thu 04.10.18Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR1-2Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR1-010,082
0-1 Vladyslav Kulach 10' 1-1 Fredy Montero 90' 1-2 Jovane Cabral 90' 18:55 CET.
Thu 04.10.18Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE0-3ArsenalENGENG0-163,412
0-1 Sokratis Papastathopoulos 4' 0-2 Emile Smith-Rowe 53' 0-3 Matteo Guendouzi 80' 20:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE0-1Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR0-022,450
0-1 Vladyslav Kulach 48' 20:55 +4.
Thu 25.10.18Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR0-1ArsenalENGENG0-040,784
0-1 Danny Welbeck 78' 16:55 +1.
Thu 08.11.18Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR0-1Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE0-15,479
0-1 Araz Abdullayev 13'pen. 22:00 +2
Thu 08.11.18ArsenalENGENG0-0Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR0-059,758
RC: Jeremy Mathieu (Spo) 87' 20:00
Thu 29.11.18Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE1-6Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR1-3
0-1 Bas Dost 5'pen. 1-1 Abdellah Zoubir 14' 1-2 Bruno Fernandes 20' 1-3 Nani 33' 1-4 Abdoulaye Diaby 65' 1-5 Bruno Fernandes 75' 1-6 Abdoulaye Diaby 82' 21:55 +4.
Thu 29.11.18Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR0-3ArsenalENGENG0-2
0-1 Emile Smith-Rowe 11' 0-2 Aaron Ramsey 27'pen. 0-2 Joseph Willock 41' 19:55 +2. Played at Stadion Olimpiyski, Kiev for political reasons.
Thu 13.12.18ArsenalENGENG1-0Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE1-0
1-0 Alexandre Lacazette 16' 20:00
Thu 13.12.18Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR3-0Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR3-0
1-0 Fredy Montero 17' 2-0 Miguel Luis 35' 3-0 Ardiin Dallku 44'OG 20:00
Group Fp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Real Betis SevillaESPESP123307:2+53.
2. Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE1031211:6+53. Q
3. AC MilanITAITA1031212:9+36.
4. F91 DudelangeLUXLUX10153:16-131. QPO
teamMilaReBeOlymF91D
AC MilanITAITA---1:23:15:2
Real Betis SevillaESPESP1:1---1:03:0
Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE3:10:0---5:1
F91 DudelangeLUXLUX0:10:00:2---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE0-0Real Betis SevillaESPESP0-028,650
YC+RC: Konstantinos Tsimikas (Oly) 73' 21:00 +2.
Thu 20.09.18F91 DudelangeLUXLUX0-1AC MilanITAITA0-07,983
0-1 Gonzalo Higuain 59' 21:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18AC MilanITAITA3-1Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE0-122,294
0-1 Guerrero 14' 1-1 PAtrick Curtone 70' 2-1 Gonzalo Higuain 76' 3-1 Patrick Curtone 79' 18:55 CET.
Thu 04.10.18Real Betis SevillaESPESP3-0F91 DudelangeLUXLUX0-040,133
1-0 Antonio Sanabria 56' 2-0 Giovani Lo Celso 80' 3-0 Cristian Telio Herrera 88' 18:55 CET.
Thu 25.10.18AC MilanITAITA1-2Real Betis SevillaESPESP0-122,405
0-1 Antonio Sanabria 30' 0-2 Giovani Lo Celso 54' 1-2 Patrick Cutrone 83' RC: Samuel Castillejo (Mil) 90' 18:55 +2.
Thu 25.10.18F91 DudelangeLUXLUX0-2Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE0-07,500
0-1 0-1 Vasilios Torosidis 66' 0-2 Edisson Jordanov 81'OG 18:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE5-1F91 DudelangeLUXLUX4-024,032
1-0 Vasilis Torisidis 6' 2-0 Konstantinos Fortounis 15' 3-0 Lazaros Christodoulopoulos 26' 4-0 Konstantinos Fortounis 36' 4-1 Daniel Sinani 69' 5-1 Ahmed Koka 70' 22:00 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Real Betis SevillaESPESP1-1AC MilanITAITA1-045,647
1-0 Giovanni Lo Celso 12' 1-1 Suso 62' 21:00 +1.
Thu 29.11.18AC MilanITAITA5-2F91 DudelangeLUXLUX1-1
1-0 PAtrick Curtone 21' 1-1 Dominik Stolz 39' 1-2 David Turpel 49' 2-2 Stelvio 66'OG 3-2 Hakan Calhanoglu 70' 4-2 Tom Schnell 78'OG 5-2 Fabio Borini 81' 18:55 +1.
Thu 29.11.18Real Betis SevillaESPESP1-0Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE1-0
pen. miss: Sergio Leon (Bet) 18' 1-0 Sergio Canales 39' 18:55 +1.
Thu 13.12.18F91 DudelangeLUXLUX0-0Real Betis SevillaESPESP0-0
21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE0-0AC MilanITAITA0-0
1-0 PApe Abou Cisse 60' 2-0 Cristian Zapata 70'OG 2-1 Cristian Zapata 72' 3-1 Konstantinos Fortounis 81'pen. 22:00 +2.
Group Gp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. VillarrealESPESP1024012:5+75.
2. Rapid WienAUTAUT103126:9-33. Q
3. Glasgow RangersSCOSCO61328:803. Q
4. Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS51238:12-42. CPO
teamVillSparRapiGlas
VillarrealESPESP---2:05:02:2
Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS3:3---1:24:3
Rapid WienAUTAUT0:02:0---1:0
Glasgow RangersSCOSCO0:00:03:1---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18VillarrealESPESP2-2Glasgow RangersSCOSCO1-015,816
1-0 Carlos Bacca 1' 1-1 Scott Arfield 67' 2-1 Gerard Moreno 69' 2-2 Kyle Lafferty 76' 18:55 +2.
Thu 20.09.18Rapid WienAUTAUT2-0Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS0-021,400
1-0 Artem Timofeev 50'OG 2-0 Thonas Murg 68' 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS3-3VillarrealESPESP1-121,264
0-1 Kari Toko Ekambi 13' 1-1 Ze Luis 34'pen. 1-2 Pablo Fornals 49' 2-2 Ze Luis 82' 3-2 Lorenzo Melgarejo 85' 3-3 Santi Cazorla 90+6'pen. 22:00 +3.
Thu 04.10.18Glasgow RangersSCOSCO3-1Rapid WienAUTAUT1-147,543
0-1 Veton Berisha 41' 1-1 Alfredo Morelos 43' 2-1 James Tavernier 84'pen. 3-1 Alfredo Morelos 90' 20:00 +1.
Thu 25.10.18VillarrealESPESP5-0Rapid WienAUTAUT3-014,158
1-0 Pablo Fornals 26' 2-0 Karl Toko Ekambi 30' 3-0 Mateo Barac 45'OG 4-0 Daniel Raba 63' YC+RC: Jaume Costa (Vil) 79' 5-0 Gerard Moreno 85' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Glasgow RangersSCOSCO0-0Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS0-049,068
20:00 +1.
Thu 08.11.18Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS4-3Glasgow RangersSCOSCO2-322,296
0-1 Roman Eremenko 5'OG 1-1 Lorenzo Melgarejo 22' 1-2 Daniel Candelas 27' 2-2 Connor Goldson 35'OG 2-3 Glenn Middleton 41' 3-3 Luiz Adriano 58' 4-3 Sofiane Hanni 59' 20:55 +3
Thu 08.11.18Rapid WienAUTAUT0-0VillarrealESPESP0-022,100
18:55 +1
Thu 29.11.18Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS1-2Rapid WienAUTAUT1-0
1-0 Ze Luis 20' 1-1 Mert Muldur 80' 1-2 Philipp Schobesberger 90' 20:55 +3
Thu 29.11.18Glasgow RangersSCOSCO0-0VillarrealESPESP0-050,171
YC+RC: Daniel Candeias (Gla) 45' 20:00
Thu 13.12.18VillarrealESPESP2-0Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS1-012,903
1-0 Samuel Chukweze 11' 2-0 Karl Toko Ekambi 48' RC: Jaume Costa (Vil) 90' 18:55 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Rapid WienAUTAUT1-0Glasgow RangersSCOSCO0-023,850
1-0 Dejan Ljubicic 84' 18:55 +1.
Group Hp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1860017:5+11CW
2. Lazio RomaITAITA93039:11-25.
3. Apollon LimassolCYPCYP721310:1002. Q
4. Olympique de MarseilleFRAFRA10156:16-104.
teamLaziEintOlymApol
Lazio RomaITAITA---1:22:12:1
Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER4:1---4:02:0
Olympique de MarseilleFRAFRA1:31:2---1:3
Apollon LimassolCYPCYP2:02:32:2---
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) and Lazio Roma (ITA) advanced to 1/16 Finals.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Lazio RomaITAITA2-1Apollon LimassolCYPCYP1-011,898
1-0 Luis Alberto 14' 2-0 Ciro Immobile 84'pen. 2-1 Emilio Jose Zelaya 87' 18:55 +2.
Thu 20.09.18Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA1-2Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1-0closed
1-0 Lucas Ocampos 3' 1-1 Lucas Torro 52' YC+RC: Jetro Willems (Ein) 59' 1-2 Luka Jovic 89' 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER4-1Lazio RomaITAITA2-147,000
1-0 Danny da Costa 4' 1-1 Marco Parolo 23' 2-1 Filip Kostic 28' YC+RC: Dusan Basta (Laz) 45' 3-1 Luka Jovic 52' 4-1 Danny da Costa 90+-' 21:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Apollon LimassolCYPCYP2-2Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA0-03,031
0-1 Dmitri Payet 50' 0-1 Luiz Gustavo 67' 1-2 Sasa Markovic 74' 2-2 Emilio Jose Zelaya 90' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER2-0Apollon LimassolCYPCYP2-047,000
1-0 Filip Kostic 13' 2-0 Sebastien Haller 32' 21:00 +1.
Thu 25.10.18Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA1-3Lazio RomaITAITA0-131,930
0-1 Wallace 10' 0-2 Felipe Caicedo 59' 102 Dimitri PAyet 86' 1-3 Adam Marusic 90' 21:00 +1.
Thu 08.11.18Apollon LimassolCYPCYP2-3Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER0-16,888
0-1 Luka Jovic 17' 0-2 Sebastien Haller 55' 0-3 Mijat Gacinovic 58' 1-3 Emilio Selaya 71' YC+RC: Marc Stendera (Ein) 81' 3-3 Emilio Zelaya 90' 19:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Lazio RomaITAITA2-1Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA1-014,705
1-0 Marco Parolo 45' 2-0 Joaquin Correa 55' 2-1 Florian Thauvin 60' 18:55 +1.
Thu 29.11.18Apollon LimassolCYPCYP2-0Lazio RomaITAITA1-0
1-0 David Faupala 31' 2-0 Sasa Markovic 82' 22:00 +2.
Thu 29.11.18Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER4-0Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA2-0
1-0 Luka Jovic 1' 2-0 Luiz Gustavo 17'OG 3-0 Bouna Sarr 62' 4-0 Luka Jovic 67' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Lazio RomaITAITA1-2Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER0-018,252
1-0 Joaquin Correia 51' 1-1 Mijat Gacinovic 65' 1-2 Sebastien Haller 71' 18:55 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA1-3Apollon LimassolCYPCYP1-29,274
RC: Boubacar Kamara (Mar) 8' 0-1 Anton Maglica 8'pen. 1-1 Florian Thauvin 11' 1-2 Anton Magloca 30' 1-3 Marios Stylianou 56' YC+RC: Lucas Ocampos (Mar) 90' 18:55 +1.
Group Ip_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Racing GenkBELBEL1132114:8+6PW Q
2. Malmoe FFSWESWE92317:6+11. QPO
3. Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR72139:11-24. Q
4. Sarpsborg 08NORNOR51238:13-53. Q
teamBesiRaciMalmSarp
Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR---2:40:13:1
Racing GenkBELBEL1:1---2:04:0
Malmoe FFSWESWE2:02:2---1:1
Sarpsborg 08NORNOR2:33:11:1---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR3-1Sarpsborg 08NORNOR0-024,955
1-0 Ryan Babel 51' 209 Enzo Roco 69' 3-0 Jeremain Lens 82' 3-1 Kristoffer Zachariassen 90' 19:55 +3.
Thu 20.09.18Racing GenkBELBEL2-0Malmoe FFSWESWE1-011,590
1-0 Leandro Trossard 37' 2-0 Mbwana Samata 71' 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Malmoe FFSWESWE2-0Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR0-017,174
1-0 Caner Erkin 53'OG 2-0 MArkus Rosenberg 76'pen. 21:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Sarpsborg 08NORNOR3-1Racing GenkBELBEL1-07,885
1-0 Patrick Mortenen 5' 1-1 Leandro Trossard 49' 2-1 Kristoffer Zachariassen 54' 3-1 Patrick Mortensen 63' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR2-4Racing GenkBELBEL0-125,209
0-1 Mbwana Samata 23' 0-2 Mbwana Samata 70' 1-2 Vagner Love 74' 1-3 Dieumerci Ndongala 81' 1-4 Jakub Piotrowski 83' 2-4 Vagner Love 86' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Sarpsborg 08NORNOR1-1Malmoe FFSWESWE0-08,022
0-1 Andreas Vindheim 79' 1-1 Ole Joergen Halvorsen 87' 21:00 +2.
Thu 08.11.18Malmoe FFSWESWE1-1Sarpsborg 08NORNOR0-017,601
0-1 Patrick Mortensen 63' 1-1 Marcus Antonson 67' 18:55 +1.
Thu 08.11.18Racing GenkBELBEL1-1Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR0-114,299
0-1 Ricardo Quaresma 16' 1-1 Sander Berge 87' 18:55 +1.
Thu 29.11.18Malmoe FFSWESWE2-2Racing GenkBELBEL0-116,117
0-1 Alejandro Pozuelo 42' 0-2 Joseph Paintsil 53' 1-2 Oscar Lewicki 65' 2-2 Marcus Antonson 67' 21:00 +1.
Thu 29.11.18Sarpsborg 08NIRNIR2-3Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR2-0
1-0 Rashad Muhammed 1' 2-0 Tobias Heintz 6' 2-1 Jereain Lens 62' 2-2 Vagner Love 66' 2-3 Jeremain Lens 90' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR0-1Malmoe FFSWESWE0-024,955
0-1 Marcus Antonsson 51' RC: Ricardo Quaresma (Bes) 65' 20:55 +3.
Thu 13.12.18Racing GenkBELBEL4-0Sarpsborg 08NORNOR2-012,240
1-0 Zinho Gano 3' 2-0 Joseph Paintsil 5' 3-0 Sander Berge 64' 4-0 Joseph Aidoo 67' 18:55 +1.
Group Jp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Sevilla FCESPESP1240218:6+127. Q
2. FC KrasnodarRUSRUS124028:804.
3. Standard LiegeBELBEL103127:9-22. QPO
4. AkhisarsporTURTUR10154:14-10CW
teamSeviStanKrasAkhi
Sevilla FCESPESP---5:13:06:0
Standard LiegeBELBEL1:0---2:12:1
FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2:12:1---2:1
AkhisarsporTURTUR2:30:00:1---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18AkhisarsporTURTUR0-1FC KrasnodarRUSRUS0-16,555
0-1 Viktor Claesson 26' 19:55 +3.
Thu 20.09.18Sevilla FCESPESP5-1Standard LiegeBELBEL2-130,003
1-0 Renaud Emond 17' 1-1 Onur Ayik 32' 2-1 Moussa Djenepo 40' 21:00 +2.
Thu 04.10.18FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2-1Sevilla FCESPESP0-131,346
1-0 Ever Banega 8' 1-1 Moussa Djenepo 39' 2-1 Franco Vazquez 41' 3-1 Wissam Ben Yedder 49' 4-1 Wissam Ben Yadder 70' 5-1 Ever Banega 74'pen. 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18Standard LiegeBELBEL2-1AkhisarsporTURTUR2-18,233
0-1 Nolito 43' 1-1 Mauricio Pereira 72' 2-1 Tornike Okriashvili 88' 22:00 +3.
Thu 25.10.18Sevilla FCESPESP6-0AkhisarsporTURTUR3-029,720
1-0 Roque Mesa 7' 2-0 Pablo Sarabia 9'pen. 3-0 Quincy Promes 35' 4-0 Luis Muriel 50' 4-0 Quincy Promes 60' 6-0 Gabriel Mercado 67' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Standard LiegeBELBEL2-1FC KrasnodarRUSRUS0-18,393
0-1 Ari 39' 1-1 Reanud Emond 47' 2-1 Konstantinos Laifis 90' 21:00 +2.
Thu 08.11.18AkhisarsporTURTUR2-3Sevilla FCESPESP0-26,430
0-1 Nolito 12' 0-2 Luis Muriel 38' 1-2 Elvis Manu 52' pen. miss: Guray Vural (Akh) 57' 2-2 Onur Ayik 78' 2-3 Ever Banega 87' prn. 20:55 +3
Thu 08.11.18FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2-1Standard LiegeBELBEL0-121,526
0-1 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez 19' 1-1 Magomed Suleymanov 79' 2-1 Wanderson 82' 20:55 +3
Thu 29.11.18FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2-1AkhisarsporTURTUR0-111,008
0-1 Serginho 24' 1-1 Yuri Gazinskiy 49' 2-1 Ari 57' 20:55 +3.
Thu 29.11.18Standard LiegeBELBEL1-0Sevilla FCESPESP0-0
1-0 Moussa Djenepo 62' YC+RC: PAblo Sarabia (Sev) 68' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Sevilla FCESPESP3-0FC KrasnodarRUSRUS2-0
1-0 Wissam Ben Yedder 5' 2-0 Wissam Ben Yedder 10' RC: Cristian Ramirez (Kra) 48' 3-0 Enver Banrga 49' pen. 18:55 +1.
Thu 13.12.18AkhisarsporTURTUR0-0Standard LiegeBELBEL0-0
20:55 +3.
Group Kp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. Dynamo KyivUKRUKR1132110:7+32. CQ3
2. Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA93037:8-15.
3. FC AstanaKAZKAZ82227:701. QPO
4. JablonecCZECZE51226:7-13.
teamDynaStadJablAsta
Dynamo KyivUKRUKR---3:10:12:2
Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA1:2---2:12:0
JablonecCZECZE2:20:1---1:1
FC AstanaKAZKAZ0:12:02:1---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18Dynamo KyivUKRUKR2-2FC AstanaKAZKAZ2-121,783
1-0 Viktor Tsigankov 11' 1-1 Marin Anicic 21' 2-1 Denis Gramash 45' 2-2 Roman Murtazayev 90' 19:55 +3.
Thu 20.09.18Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA2-1JablonecCZECZE1-020,628
1-0 Ismaila Sarr 31' 1-1 Mihal Travnik 54' 2-1 Hatem Ben Arfa 90'pen. 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18FC AstanaKAZKAZ2-0Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA0-025,302
1-0 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov 64' 2-0 Marin Tomasov 90' 20:00 +6.
Thu 04.10.18JablonecCZECZE2-2Dynamo KyivUKRUKR1-25,077
0-1 Viktor Tsigankov 8' 0-2 Denis Garmash 14' 1-2 David Hovorka 33' 2-2 Michal Travnik 81' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA1-2Dynamo KyivUKRUKR1-128,001
0-1 Thomas Kedzioura 21' 1-1 Clement Grenier 40' YC+RC: Vadim Shepelev (Din) 85' 1-2 Vitaly Buyalski 89' 21:00 +1.
Thu 25.10.18JablonecCZECZE1-1FC AstanaKAZKAZ1-14,909
1-0 Jakub Povazanec 4' 1-1 Pedro Henrique 11' 21:00 +1.
Thu 08.11.18FC AstanaKAZKAZ2-1JablonecCZECZE1-120,092
1-0 Pedro Henrique 18' 1-1 Ivan Maevski 40'OG 2-1 Evgeniy Postnikov 88' 21:50 +6
Thu 08.11.18Dynamo KyivUKRUKR3-1Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA1-024,402
1-0 Benjamin Verbic 13' 2-0 Vitalii Mykolenko 68' 3-0 Mykola Shaparenko 72' 3-1 Theoson Siebatcheu 89' 19:55 +2
Thu 29.11.18FC AstanaKAZKAZ0-1Dynamo KyivUKRUKR0-1
0-1 Benjamin Verbic 29' 21:50 +6.
Thu 29.11.18JablonecCZECZE0-1Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA0-0
0-1 Clement Grenier 55' 21:00 +1.
Thu 13.12.18Dynamo KyivUKRUKR0-1JablonecCZECZE0-1
0-1 Martin Dolezal 10' 19:55 +2.
Thu 13.12.18Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA2-0FC AstanaKAZKAZ0-0
pen. miss: Benjamin Bourigeaud (Sta) 67' 1-0 Ismaila Sarr 68' 2-0 Ismaila Sarr 73'
Group Lp_w__d__l_gfgag+-R Q
1. ChelseaENGENG1651012:3+9CW
2. BATE BorisovBLRBLR93039:901. CPO
3. MOL VidiHUNHUN72135:7-21. CPO
4. PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE31055:12-72. CQ3
teamChelPAOKBATEMOLV
ChelseaENGENG---4:03:11:0
PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE0:1---1:30:2
BATE BorisovBLRBLR0:11:4---2:0
MOL VidiHUNHUN2:21:00:2---
Chelsea (ENG) and BATE Borisov (BLR) advanced to 1/16 Finals.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Thu 20.09.18PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE0-1ChelseaENGENG0-124,310
0-1 Willian 7' 18:55 +2.
Thu 20.09.18MOL VidiHUNHUN0-2BATE BorisovBLRBLR0-114,726
0-1 Jasse Tuominen 27' 0-2 Egor Filipenko 85' YC+RC: Aleksandar Filipovic 90' 18:55 +2.
Thu 04.10.18BATE BorisovBLRBLR1-4PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE0-310,527
0-1 Aleksandr Prijovic 6' 0-2 Leo Jaba 11' 0-3 Leo Jaba 17' 1-3 MAksim Skavysh 61' 1-4 Dimitrios Pelkas 73' 22:00 +3.
Thu 04.10.18ChelseaENGENG1-0MOL VidiHUNHUN0-039,925
1-0 Alvaro Morata 70' 20:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE0-2MOL VidiHUNHUN0-215,118
0-1 Szabolcs Huszti 12' 0-2 Stopira 45' 21:00 +2.
Thu 25.10.18ChelseaENGENG3-1BATE BorisovBLRBLR2-039,799
1-0 Ruben Loftus-Cheek 2' 2-0 Ruben Loftus-Cheek 8' 3-0 Ruben Loftus-Cheek 54' 3-1 Aleksei Rios 79' 20:00 +1.
Thu 08.11.18BATE BorisovBLRBLR0-1ChelseaENGENG0-013,141
0-1 Olivier Giroud 52' 19:55 +2.
Thu 08.11.18MOL VidiHUNHUN1-0PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE0-017,208
Georgi Milanov 50' 18:55 +1.
Thu 29.11.18BATE BorisovBLRBLR2-0MOL VidiHUNHUN1-08,963
1-0 Nikolay Signevich 22' 2-0 Mirko Ivanic 85' 20:55 +3.
Thu 29.11.18ChelseaENGENG4-0PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE2-0
RC: Yevhen Khacheridi (PAO) 7' 1-0 Olivier Giroud 27' 2-0 Olivier Giroud 37' 3-0 Callum Hudson-Odoi 60' 4-0 Alvaro Morata 78' 20:00
Thu 13.12.18PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE1-3BATE BorisovBLRBLR0-313,483
0-1 Maksim Skavysh 18' 0-2 Nikolay Signevich 41'pen. 0-3 Nikolay Signevich 45' 1-3 Aleksandr Prijovic 59' RC: Nikolay Signevich (BAT) 62' 19:55 +2.
Thu 13.12.18MOL VidiHUNHUN2-2ChelseaENGENG1-119,242
0-1 Willian 30' 1-1 Ethan A,padu 32'OG 2-1 Loic Nego 56' 2-2 Olivier Giroud 75' 18:55 +1.
Overall RankingPwdlgfgag+-
1. Eintracht FrankfurtGERGER1860017:5+12
2. FC SalzburgAUTAUT1860017:6+11
3. ArsenalENGENG1651012:2+10
4. ChelseaENGENG1651012:3+9
5. Dinamo ZagrebCROCRO1442011:3+8
7. Bayer LeverkusenGERGER1341116:9+7
8. Sevilla FCESPESP1240218:6+12
9. Real Betis SevillaESPESP123307:2+5
10.Dynamo KyivUKRUKR1132110:7+3
11.Zenit St. PetersburgRUSRUS113216:5+1
12.VillarrealESPESP1024012:5+7
2nd places
13.Sporting CP LisboaPORPOR1341113:3+10
14.FC KrasnodarRUSRUS124028:80
15.Racing GenkBELBEL1132114:8+6
16.Olympiakos PyraeusGREGRE1031211:6+5
17.FC ZurichSUISUI103127:6+1
18.Slavia PrahaCZECZE103124:3+1
18.Rapid WienAUTAUT103126:8-2
19.Malmoe FFSWESWE92317:6+1
20.BATE BorisovUKRUKR93039:90
21.Stade Rennais FCFRAFRA93037:8-1
22.Lazio RomaITAITA93039:11-2
23.Celtic GlasgowSCOSCO93036:8-2
24.Fenerbahche IstanbulTURTUR82227:70
3rd places
25.AC MilanITAITA1031212:9+3
26.Standard LiegeBELBEL103127:9-2
27.FC AstanaKAZKAZ82227:70
28.RasenBallsport LeipziGERGER72139:8+1
29.Apollon LimassolCYPCYP721310:100
30.Girondins de BordeauxFRAFRA72136:60
31.Besiktas IstanbulTURTUR72139:11-2
32.MOL VidiHUNHUN72135:7-2
33.Spartak TrnavaSVKSVK72134:7-3
34.Glasgow RangersSCOSCO61327:8-1
35.AEK LarnacaCYPCYP51236:12-6
36.Vorskla PoltavaUKRUKR31054:13-9
4th places
37.JablonecCZECZE51236:8-2
38.KopenhagenDENDEN51233:5-2
39.Spartak MoskvaRUSRUS51238:12-4
40.Sarpsborg 08NORNOR51238:13-5
41.Ludogorets RazgradBULBUL40425:7-2
42.Anderlecht BrusselsBELBEL30332:7-5
43.PAOK ThessalonikiGREGRE31055:12-7
44.Qarabakh AgdamAZEAZE31052:13-11
45.Olympique de MarseillFRAFRA10156:16-10
46.Rosenborg TrondheimNORNOR10154:14-10
47.AkhisarsporTURTUR10154:14-10
48.F91 DudelangeLUXLUX10153:16-13

Teams

TeamsRkRatioPot
17 direct entries.
1.VillarrealESP5th52.0001.
1.Real BetisESP6th21.3993.
2.Eintracht FrankfurtGERCW14.2853.
2.Bayer LeverkusenGER5th66.0001.
3.ChelseaENGCW82.0001.
3.ArsenalENG6th93.0001.
4.LazioITA5th41.0001.
4.AC MilanITA6th28.0002.
5.MarseilleFRA4th32.0002.
5.Stade RennesFRA5th11.2833.
6.KrasnodarRUS4th23.5002.
7.Sporting CPPOR3rd40.0002.
8.Vorskla PoltavaUKR3rd8.2264.
9.AnderlechtBEL3rd48.0001.
10.Akhisar BelediyesporTURCW7.1604.
11.JablonecCZE3rd6.0354.
12.ZürichSUICW12.0003.
13 teams from Main Path of Europa League 2018-2019 Qualification.
1.SevillaESP7th113.0001.
2.RasenBallsport LeipzigGER6th17.0003.
5.BordeauxFRA6th11.2833.
6.Zenit Saint PetersburgRUS5th78.0001.
9.GenkBELPW27.0002.
10.Beşiktaş IstanbulTUR4th57.0001.
14.Olympiacos PyraeusGRE3rd54.0001.
15.Rapid WienAUT3rd21.5002.
18.FC KopenhagenDENPW34.0002.
23.RangersSCO3rd3.7254.
24.AEK LarnacaCYPCW4.3104.
24.Apollon LimassolCYP2nd10.0004.
25.Sarpsborg 08NOR3rd3.4854.
8 teams from Champions Path of Europa League 2018-2019 Qualification.
21.Malmö FFSWE1st14.0003.
23.Celtic GlasgowSCO1st31.0002.
25.RosenborgNOR1st9.0004.
26.Qarabağ AgdamAZE1st20.5003.
27.Ludogorets RazgradBUL1st37.0002.
29.AstanaKAZ1st21.7502.
31.Spartak TrnavaSVK1st3.5004.
46.F91 DudelangeLUX1st3.5004.
4 teams loosers from Champions Path Play-Off of Champions Cup Men CL 2019 Qualification.
6.Spartak MoscowRUS3rd13.5003.
9.Standard LiègeBEL2nd12.5003.
10.Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR2nd23.5002.
11.Slavia PragueCZE2nd7.5004.
2 teams loosers from League Path Play-Off of Champions Cup Men CL 2019 Qualification.
8.Dynamo KyivUKR2nd62.0001.
14.PAOK ThessalonikiGRE2nd29.5002.
4 teams loosers from Champions Path Play-Off of Champions Cup Men CL 2019 Qualification.
15.Red Bull SalzburgAUT1st55.5001.
16.Dinamo ZagrebCRO1st17.5003.
19.BATE BorisovBLR1st20.5003.
33.MOL VidiHUN1st4.2504.
Todor66 football index
index UEFA
Europa League 2019-2020
Europa League 2019-2020 Qualification
Europa League 2018-2019
Europa League 2018-2019 Qualification
Europa League 2017-2018
Europa League 2016-2017
Europa League 2015-2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
----------------
Men UEFA 2009Men UEFA 2008
Men UEFA 2007Men UEFA 2006
Men UEFA 2005Men UEFA 2004
Men UEFA 2003Men UEFA 2002
Men UEFA 2001Men UEFA 2000
Men UEFA 1999Men UEFA 1998
Men UEFA 1997Men UEFA 1996
Men UEFA 1995Men UEFA 1994
Men UEFA 1993Men UEFA 1992
Men UEFA 1991Men UEFA 1990
Men UEFA 1989Men UEFA 1988
Men UEFA 1987Men UEFA 1986
Men UEFA 1985Men UEFA 1984
Men UEFA 1983Men UEFA 1982
Men UEFA 1981Men UEFA 1980
Men UEFA 1979Men UEFA 1978
Men UEFA 1977Men UEFA 1976
Men UEFA 1975Men UEFA 1974
Men UEFA 1973Men UEFA 1972
Men Fairs 1971
Men Fairs 1970Men Fairs 1969
Men Fairs 1968Men Fairs 1967
Men Fairs 1966Men Fairs 1965
Men Fairs 1964Men Fairs 1963
Men Fairs 1962Men Fairs 1961
Men Fairs 1960Men Fairs 1958
Todor66 football index
index Cup Winners
----------------
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
Men CWC 1975Men CWC 1974
Men CWC 1973Men CWC 1972
Men CWC 1971Men CWC 1970
Men CWC 1969Men CWC 1968
Men CWC 1967Men CWC 1966
Men CWC 1965Men CWC 1964
Men CWC 1963Men CWC 1962
Men CWC 1961
-------------------
Europa League 2019
Europa League 2018
Europa League 2017
Europa League 2016
Europa League 2015
Europa League 2014
Europa League 2013
Europa League 2012
Europa League 2011
Europa League 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 31 Jul 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast