Football European Champions League 2017/2018
Holder Real Madrid (ESP) from Men CL 2017.Europa League 2017-2018

Eight-Finals (1/8)

1st place: Manchester City (ENG), Paris Saint-Germain (FRA), AS Roma (ITA), FC Barcelona (ESP), Liverpool (ENG), Manchester City (ENG), Tottenham Hotspur (ENG), Besiktas Istanbul (TUR)
2nd place: FC Basel (SUI), Bayern Munchen (GER), Juventus Torino (ITA), Sevilla FC (ESP), Chelsea (ENG), Shakhtar Donetsk (ESP), FC Porto (POR), Real Madrid (ESP)

Groups Round.

Group Apwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. Manchester UnitedENG1550112:3+92.
2. FC BaselSUI1240211:5+63.
3. CSKA MoskvaRUS93038:10-24.
4. Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR00061:14-131.
TeamSporMancBaseCSKA
Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR---0:10:21:2
Manchester UnitedENG2:0---3:02:1
FC BaselSUI5:01:0---1:2
CSKA MoskvaRUS2:01:40:2---
Manchester United (ENG) and FC Basel (SUI) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
CSKA Moskva (RUS) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Tue 12.09.17Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR1-2CSKA MoskvaRUS0-038,323
Tue 12.09.17Manchester UnitedENG3-0FC BaselSUI1-073,854
Wed 27.09.17FC BaselSUI5-0Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR2-034,111
Wed 27.09.17CSKA MoskvaRUS1-4Manchester UnitedENG0-329.073
Wed 18.10.17Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR0-1Manchester UnitedENG0-057,684
Wed 18.10.17CSKA MoskvaRUS0-2FC BaselSUI0-127,996
Tue 31.10.17Manchester UnitedENG2-0Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR1-072,000
Tue 31.10.17FC BaselSUI1-2CSKA MoskvaRUS1-033,303
Wed 22.11.17FC BaselSUI1-0Manchester UnitedENG0-0 36,000
Wed 22.11.17CSKA MoskvaRUS2-0Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR1-0 27,709
Tue 05.12.17Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR0-2FC BaselSUI0-1 22,470
Tue 05.12.17Manchester UnitedENG2-1CSKA MoskvaRUS0-1 74,669
Group Bpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. Paris Saint-GermainFRA1550125:4+212.
2. Bayern MunchenGER1550113:6+71.
3. Celtic GlasgowSCO31055:18-134.
4. Anderlecht BrusselsBEL31052:17-153.
TeamBayePariAndeCelt
Bayern MunchenGER---3:13:03:0
Paris Saint-GermainFRA3:0---5:07:1
Anderlecht BrusselsBEL1:20:4---0:3
Celtic GlasgowSCO1:20:50:1---
Paris Saint-Germain (FRA) and Bayern Munchen (GER) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Tue 12.09.17Bayern MunchenGER3-0Anderlecht BrusselsBEL1-070,000
Tue 12.09.17Celtic GlasgowSCO0-5Paris Saint-GermainFRA0-357,562
Wed 27.09.17Paris Saint-GermainFRA3-0Bayern MunchenGER2-046,252
Wed 27.09.17Anderlecht BrusselsBEL0-3Celtic GlasgowSCO0-119,898
Wed 18.10.17Bayern MunchenGER3-0Celtic GlasgowSCO2-02-0 Joshua Kimmich 29
3-0 Mats Hummels 51
Referee: Sergey Karasev, Russia')" onmouseout="return nd();">70,000
Wed 18.10.17Anderlecht BrusselsBEL0-4Paris Saint-GermainFRA0-218,108
Tue 31.10.17Celtic GlasgowSCO1-2Bayern MunchenGER0-158,000
Tue 31.10.17Paris Saint-GermainFRA5-0Anderlecht BrusselsBEL2-045,000
Wed 22.11.17Paris Saint-GermainFRA7-1Celtic GlasgowSCO4-1 46,288
Wed 22.11.17Anderlecht BrusselsBEL1-2Bayern MunchenGER0-0 19,753
Tue 05.12.17Bayern MunchenGER3-1Paris Saint-GermainFRA2-0 70,000
Tue 05.12.17Celtic GlasgowSCO0-1Anderlecht BrusselsBEL0-057,931
Group Cpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. AS RomaITA113219:6+33.
2. ChelseaENG1132116:8+81.
3. Atletico MadridESP71415:4+12.
4. Qarabakh AgdamAZE20242:14-124.
TeamChelAtleAS RQara
ChelseaENG--- 1:13:36:0
Atletico MadridESP1:2--- 2:0 1:1
AS RomaITA 3:00:0--- 1:0
Qarabakh AgdamAZE 0:40:01:2---
AS Roma (ITA) and Chelsea (ENG) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
Atletico Madrid (ESP) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Tue 12.09.17ChelseaENG6-0Qarabakh AgdamAZE2-0 41,150
Tue 12.09.17AS RomaITA0-0Atletico MadridESP0-0 36,064
Wed 27.09.17Qarabakh AgdamAZE1-2AS RomaITA1-2 67,200
Wed 27.09.17Atletico MadridESP1-2ChelseaENG1-0 60,643
Wed 18.10.17Qarabakh AgdamAZE0-0Atletico MadridESP0-0 47,923
Wed 18.10.17ChelseaENG3-3AS RomaITA2-1 41,105
Tue 31.10.17AS RomaITA3-0ChelseaENG2-060,000
Tue 31.10.17Atletico MadridESP1-1Qarabakh AgdamAZE0-160,000
Wed 22.11.17Qarabakh AgdamAZE0-4ChelseaENG0-2 67,100
Wed 22.11.17Atletico MadridESP2-0AS RomaITA0-0 56,523
Tue 05.12.17ChelseaENG1-1Atletico MadridESP0-0 40,875
Tue 05.12.17AS RomaITA1-0Qarabakh AgdamAZE0-0 34,258
Group Dpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. FC BarcelonaESP144209:1+82.
2. Juventus TorinoITA113217:5+21.
3. Sporting CP LisboaPOR72138:9-13.
4. Olympiakos PyraeusGRE10154:13-94.
TeamJuveBarcSporOlym
Juventus TorinoITA--- 0:02:12:0
FC BarcelonaESP3:0--- 2:03:1
Sporting CP LisboaPOR 1:10:1--- 3:1
Olympiakos PyraeusGRE 0:2 0:02:3---
FC Barcelona (ESP) and Juventus Torino (ITA) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Tue 12.09.17FC BarcelonaESP3-0Juventus TorinoITA1-0 78,656
Tue 12.09.17Olympiakos PyraeusGRE2-3Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-3 30,168
Wed 27.09.17Juventus TorinoITA2-0Olympiakos PyraeusGRE0-0 33,460
Wed 27.09.17Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-1FC BarcelonaESP0-0 48,575
Wed 18.10.17Juventus TorinoITA2-1Sporting CP LisboaPOR1-1 36,288
Wed 18.10.17FC BarcelonaESP3-1Olympiakos PyraeusGRE1-0 55,026
Tue 31.10.17Sporting CP LisboaPOR1-1Juventus TorinoITA1-0 50,095
Tue 31.10.17Olympiakos PyraeusGRE0-0FC BarcelonaESP0-0 33,500
Wed 22.11.17Juventus TorinoITA0-0FC BarcelonaESP0-0 40,876
Wed 22.11.17Sporting CP LisboaPOR3-1Olympiakos PyraeusGRE2-0 42,528
Tue 05.12.17FC BarcelonaESP2-0Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-0 48,336
Tue 05.12.17Olympiakos PyraeusGRE0-2Juventus TorinoITA0-1 29,567
Group Epwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. LiverpoolENG1233023:6+173.
2. Sevilla FCESP923112:1202.
3. Spartak MoskvaRUS61329:13-41.
4. MariborSLO30333:16-134.
TeamSparSeviLiveMari
Spartak MoskvaRUS---5:11:17:0
Sevilla FCESP2:1---3:33:0
LiverpoolENG1:12:2---3:0
MariborSLO1:11:10:7---
Liverpool (ENG) and Sevilla FC (ESP) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
Spartak Moskva (RUS) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Wed 13.09.17LiverpoolENG2-2Sevilla FCESP2-1 52,332
Wed 13.09.17MariborSLO1-1Spartak MoskvaRUS0-0 12,566
Tue 26.09.17Spartak MoskvaRUS1-1LiverpoolENG1-1 43,376
Tue 26.09.17Sevilla FCESP3-0MariborSLO2-0 34,705
Tue 17.10.17Spartak MoskvaRUS5-1Sevilla FCESP1-1 44,307
Tue 17.10.17MariborSLO0-7LiverpoolENG0-1 12,506
Wed 01.11.17LiverpoolENG3-0MariborSLO0-047,957
Wed 01.11.17Sevilla FCESP2-1Spartak MoskvaRUS1-038,002
Tue 21.11.17Spartak MoskvaRUS1-1MariborSLO0-036,919
Tue 21.11.17Sevilla FCESP3-3LiverpoolENG0-339,495
Wed 06.12.17LiverpoolENG7-0Spartak MoskvaESP3-0 48,779
Wed 06.12.17MariborSLO1-1Sevilla FCRUS1-0 11,976
Group Fpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. Manchester CityENG1550114:5+92.
2. Shakhtar DonetskUKR124029:901.
3. SSC NapoliITA620411:1103.
4. Feyenord RotterdamNED31055:14-94.
TeamShakMancSSCFeye
Shakhtar DonetskUKR---2:12:13:1
Manchester CityENG2:0---2:11:0
SSC NapoliITA3:02:4---3:1
Feyenord RotterdamNED1:20:42:1---
Manchester City (ENG) and Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
SSC Napoli (ITA) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Wed 13.09.17Shakhtar DonetskUKR2-1SSC NapoliITA1-0 32,679
Wed 13.09.17Feyenord RotterdamNED0-4Manchester CityENG0-3 43,500
Tue 26.09.17Manchester CityENG2-0Shakhtar DonetskUKR1-0 45,310
Tue 26.09.17SSC NapoliITA3-1Feyenord RotterdamNED1-0 22,577
Tue 17.10.17Manchester CityENG2-1SSC NapoliITA1-0 48,520
Tue 17.10.17Feyenord RotterdamNED1-2Shakhtar DonetskUKR1-1 43,500
Wed 01.11.17SSC NapoliITA2-4Manchester CityENG1-1 44,483
Wed 01.11.17Shakhtar DonetskUKR3-1Feyenord RotterdamNED2-1 24,570
Tue 21.11.17Manchester CityENG1-0Feyenord RotterdamNED0-0 43,548
Tue 21.11.17SSC NapoliITA3-0Shakhtar DonetskUKR0-0 10,573
Wed 06.12.17Shakhtar DonetskNED2-1Manchester CityENG2-0 33,154
Wed 06.12.17Feyenord RotterdamNED2-1SSC NapoliITA1-1 36,500
Group Gpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. Besiktas IstanbulTUR1442011:5+63.
2. FC PortoPOR1031215:10+52.
3. RasenBallsport LeipzigGER721310:11-14.
4. AS Monaco FCFRA20246:16-101.
TeamMonaPortBesiRase
AS Monaco FCFRA---0:31:21:4
FC PortoPOR5:2---1:33:1
Besiktas IstanbulTUR1:11:1---2:0
RasenBallsport LeipzigGER1:13:21:2---
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) and FC Porto (POR) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
RasenBallsport Leipzig (GER) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Wed 13.09.17FC PortoPOR1-3Besiktas IstanbulENG1-2 42,429
Wed 13.09.17RasenBallsport LeipziGER1-1AS Monaco FCFRA1-1 40,068
Tue 26.09.17Besiktas IstanbulTUR2-0RasenBallsport LeipziGER2-0 36,641
Tue 26.09.17AS Monaco FCFRA0-3FC PortoPOR0-1 11,703
Tue 17.10.17AS Monaco FCFRA1-2Besiktas IstanbulTUR1-1 7,403
Tue 17.10.17RasenBallsport LeipziGER3-2FC PortoPOR3-2 41,496
Wed 01.11.17Besiktas IstanbulTUR1-1AS Monaco FCFRA0-1 39,346
Wed 01.11.17FC PortoPOR3-1RasenBallsport LeipziGER1-0 41,616
Tue 21.11.17Besiktas IstanbulTUR1-1FC PortoPOR1-1 36,919
Tue 21.11.17AS Monaco FCFRA1-4RasenBallsport LeipziGER1-4 9,029
Wed 06.12.17FC PortoPOR5-2AS Monaco FCFRA3-0 42,509
Wed 06.12.17RasenBallsport LeipziGER1-2Besiktas IstanbulTUR0-1 42,558
Group Hpwdlgfgag+-Pot
1. Tottenham HotspurENG1651015:4+113.
2. Real MadridESP1341117:7+101.
3. Borusia DortmundGER20247:13-62.
4. APOEL FC NicosiaCYP20242:17-154.
TeamRealBoruTottAPOE
Real MadridESP---3:21:13:0
Borusia DortmundGER1:3---1:21:1
Tottenham HotspurENG3:13:1---3:0
APOEL FC NicosiaCYP0:61:10:3---
Tottenham Hotspur (ENG) and Real Madrid (ESP) advanced to Eight-Finals (1/8).
Borusia Dortmund (GER) advanced to 1/16 Finals of Europa League 2017-2018.
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt./stat.
Wed 13.09.17Real MadridESP3-0APOEL FC NicosiaCYP1-0 71,060
Wed 13.09.17Tottenham HotspurENG3-1Borusia DortmundGER2-1 67,343
Tue 26.09.17Borusia DortmundGER1-3Real MadridESP0-1 65,849
Tue 26.09.17APOEL FC NicosiaCYP0-3Tottenham HotspurENG0-1 16,324
Tue 17.10.17Real MadridESP1-1Tottenham HotspurENG1-1 76,589
Tue 17.10.17APOEL FC NicosiaCYP1-1Borusia DortmundGER0-0 15,604
Wed 01.11.17Tottenham HotspurENG3-1Real MadridESP1-083,782
Wed 01.11.17Borusia DortmundGER1-1APOEL FC NicosiaCYP1-064,509
Tue 21.11.17APOEL FC NicosiaCYP0-6Real MadridESP0-4 19,705
Tue 21.11.17Borusia DortmundGER1-2Tottenham HotspurENG1-0 65,849
Wed 06.12.17Real MadridESP3-2Borusia DortmundGER2-1 73,323
Wed 06.12.17Tottenham HotspurENG3-0APOEL FC NicosiaCYP2-0 42,679

Play-Offs

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.att./stat
Champions Path
16.08,22.08Celtic GlasgowSCO5-03-4AstanaKAZ2-01-18-4 54,016 ; 19,075
16.08,22.08Hapoel Beer-ShevaISR2-10-1NK MariborSLO2-10-12-2agr2 15,265 ; 12,066
16.08,22.08Olympiakos PiraeusGRE2-11-0RijekaCRO0-11-03-1 21,352, 8105
15.08,23.08APOEL NicosiaCYP2-00-0Slavia PrahaCZE2-00-02-0 13,073 ; 18,844
15.08,23.08Qarabag AgdamAZE1-01-2KobenhavnDEN1-00-12-2agr1 31,250 ; 21,222
Non-Champions Path
16.08,22.08SSC NapoliITA2-02-0OGC NiceFRA1-00-04-0 49,324 ; 32,103
16.08,22.08Istanbul BasaksehirTUR1-22-2Sevilla FCESP0-11-03-4 12,894 ; 34,278
15.08,23.08Young Boys BernSUI0-10-2CSKA MoskvaRUS0-00-10-3 20,003 ; 15,560
15.08,23.08HoffenheimGER1-22-4LiverpoolENG0-11-33-6 25,568 ; 51,808
15.08,23.08Sporting CP LisboaPOR0-05-1Steaua BucureatiROU0-01-15-1 46,678 ; 49,220

Qualification Round 3

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.
Group 1
25.07,02.08Slavia PrahaCZE-1-01-2BATE BorisovBLR-1-01-12-2AGR
26.07,02.08AstanaKAZ-3-10-1Legia WarszawaPOL-2-00-03-2
26.07,02.08NK MariborSLO-1-01-0FH HafnarfjordurISL-0-00-02-0
25.07,02.08Vardar SkopjeMKD-1-01-4KobenhavnDEN-0-01-22-4Ch
26.07,02.08Celtic GlasgowSCO-0-01-0Rosenborg TrondheimNOR-0-00-01-0
Group 2
26.07,02.08Hapoel Beer-ShevaISR-2-01-3Ludogorets RazgradBUL-1-00-23-3AGR
26.07,02.08Vitorul ConstantaROU-1-00-4APOEL NicosiaCYP-0-00-01-4aet
26.07,02.08SalzburgAUT-1-10-0RijekaCRO-0-10-01-1AGR
25.07,01.08Qarabag AgdamAZE-0-02-1Sheriff TiraspolMDA-0-01-02-1
25.07,02.08Partizan BeogradSRB-1-32-2Olympiakos PiraeusGRE-1-11-12-4
Non-Champions Path
25.07,02.08Steaua BucureatiROU-2-24-1Viktoria PlzenCZE-1-11-06-3
26.07,02.08OGC NiceFRA-1-12-2Ajax AmsterdamNED-1-01-13-3AGR
26.07,02.08Dinamo KievUKR-3-10-2Young Boys BernSUI-2-00-13-3AGR
25.07,02.08AEK AthensGRE-0-20-1CSKA MoskvaRUS-0-10-00-3
26.07,02.08Club BruggeBEL-3-30-2Istanbul BasaksehirTUR-2-00-23-5

Qualification Round 2

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.
Group 1
12.07,19.07APOEL NicosiaCYPS1-01-0DudelangeLUX 0-01-02-0
12.07,19.07ZalgirisLTU 2-11-4Ludogorets RazgradBULS0-11-13-5
11.07,18.07QarabagAZES5-01-0SamtrediaGEO 3-01-06-0
11.07,18.07PartizanSRBS2-00-0Buducnost PodgoricaMNE 0-00-02-0
11.07,19.07Hibernians PaolaMLTR10-30-3SalzburgAUTS0-20-20-6
Group 2
12.07,19.07SheriffMDAS1-01-2KukesALB 0-00-22-2AGR
12.07,18.07Spartaks JurmalaLAT 0-11-1AstanaKAZS---0-02-1
12.07,18.07BATE BorisovBLRS1-13-1AlashkertARMR11-02-14-2
12.07,19.07ZilinaSVK 1-32-1KobenhavnDENS1-01-03-4
12.07,18.07Hapoel Beer-ShevaISRS2-13-2Budapest HonvedHUN 1-02-15-3
11.07,18.07RijekaCROS2-05-1The New SaintsWALR11-01-07-1
Group 3
12.07,18.07MalmoeSWES1-11-3Vardar SkopjeMKD 0-01-02-4
12.07,19.07Zrinjski MostarBIH 1-21-1NK MariborSLOS0-11-12-3
12.07,19.07DundalkIRL 1-11-2Rosenborg TrondheimNORS1-11-12-3AET
12.07,18.07FH HafnarfjordurISLS1-12-0Vikingur GotuFARR11-00-03-1
12.07,19.07Linfield BelfastNIR 0-20-4Celtic GlasgowSCOS0-20-140-6
12.07,19.07IFK MariehamnFIN 0-30-6Legia WarszawaPOLS0-30-30-9

Qualification Round 1

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT1HT2aggr.rem.
27.06,04.07Vikingur GotuFARS2-14-1Trepca '89KOS 1-12-06-2
27.06,04.07Hibernians PaolaMLTS2-01-0FCI TallinnEST 0-00-03-0
27.06,04.07AlashkertARM 1-01-1FC Santa ColomaANDS1-01-02-1
27.06,04.07The New SaintsWALS1-23-1EuropaGIB 1-12-04-3AET
28.06,04.07Linfield BelfastNIRS1-00-0La FioritaSMR 0-00-01-0
Non-Champions Path
Dinamo KievUKR67.526R3-CL
Ajax AmsterdamNED67.212R3-CL
Viktoria PlzenCZE40.635R3-CL
CSKA MoskvaRUS39.606PO
Club BruggeBEL39.480R3-CL
Steaua BucureatiROU35.370PO
Young Boys BernSUI28.915PO
OGC NiceFRA16.833PO
Istanbul BasaksehirTUR10.340PO
AEK AthensGRE6.580R3-CL
Round 3
Olympiakos PiraeusGRE64.580PO
Slavia PrahaCZE8.135PO
Vitorul ConstantaROU5.870R3-CL
Round 2
Celtic GlasgowSCO42.785PO
SalzburgAUT40.570R3-CL
KobenhavnDEN37.800PO
Ludogorets RazgradBUL34.175R3-CL
BATE BorisovBLR29.475R3-CL
Legia WarszawaPOL28.450R3-CL
APOEL NicosiaCYP26.210PO
NK MariborSLO21.125PO
QarabagAZE18.050PO
MalmoeSWE16.945R2
FK AstanaKAZ16.800PO
Partizan BeogradSRB16.075R3-CL
RijekaCRO15.550PO
RosenborgNOR12.665R3-CL
Sheriff TiraspolMDA11.150R3-CL
Hapoel Beer-ShevaISR10.875PO
FH HafnarfjordurISL6.175R3-CL
Unseeded
Zalgiris VilniusLTU5.825R2
DundalkIRL5.815R2
Vardar SkopjeMKD5.125R3-CL
F91 DudelangeLUX4.975R2
FK KukesiALB4.575R2
Zrinjski MostarBIH4.050R2
Buducnost PodgoricaMNE3.300R2
Honved BudapestHUN2.900R2
IFK MariehamnFIN2.030R2
Spartaks JurmalaLAT1.975R2
SamtrediaGEO1.525R2
MSK ZilinaSVK5.850R2
Round 1
The New SaintsWAL5.775R2
Linfield BelfastNIR3.650R2
Vikingur GotuFAR2.950R2
Hibernians FC PaolaMLT2.800R2
FC Santa ColomaAND2.733R1
Alashkert FCARM2.525R2
La FioritaSMR1.566R1
EuropaGIB1.500R1
FCI TallinnEST1.300R1
Trepca '89KOS0.000R1
Todor66
football index
index Champions
Champions League 2017-2018
Champions League 2016-2017
Champions League 2015-2016
Champions League 2014-2015
Champions League 2013-2014
Champions League 2012-2013
Champions League 2011-2012
Champions League 2010-2011
Champions League 2009-2010
Champions League 2008-2009
Champions League 2007-2008
Champions League 2006-2007
Champions League 2005-2006
Champions League 2004-2005
Champions League 2003-2004
Champions League 2002-2003
Champions League 2001-2002
Champions League 2000-2001
Champions League 1999-2000
Champions League 1998-1999
Champions League 1997-1998
Champions League 1996-1997
Champions League 1995-1996
Champions League 1994-1995
Champions League 1993-1994
Champions League 1992-1993
Champions League 1991-1992
Champions Cup
Champions Cup 1991-1992
Champions Cup 1990-1991
Champions Cup 1988-1989
Champions Cup 1987-1988
Champions Cup 1986-1987
Champions Cup 1985-1986
Champions Cup 1984-1985
Champions Cup 1983-1984
Champions Cup 1982-1983
Champions Cup 1981-1982
Champions Cup 1980-1981
Champions Cup 1980-1981
Champions Cup 1979-1980
Champions Cup 1977-1978
Champions Cup 1976-1977
Champions Cup 1975-1976
Champions Cup 1974-1975
Champions Cup 1973-1974
Champions Cup 1973-1974
Champions Cup 1971-1972
Champions Cup 1970-1971
Champions Cup 1969-1970
Champions Cup 1968-1969
Champions Cup 1967-1968
Champions Cup 1966-1967
Champions Cup 1965-1966
Champions Cup 1964-1965
Champions Cup 1963-1964
Champions Cup 1962-1963
Champions Cup 1961-1962
Champions Cup 1960-1961
Champions Cup 1959-1960
Champions Cup 1958-1959
Champions Cup 1957-1958
Champions Cup 1956-1957
Champions Cup 1955-1956
----------------
Europa Cup 2017
Europa Cup 2016
Europa Cup 2015
Europa Cup 2014
Europa Cup 2014
Europa Cup 2013
Europa Cup 2012
Europa Cup 2011
Europa Cup 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 7 Dec 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast