Football European Champions League 2018/2019
Europa League 2018-2019
Group Apwdlgfgag+-
1. Borusia Dortmund62004:0+4
2. Atletico Madrid62005:2+3
3. FC Brugge00021:4-3
4. AS Monaco FC00021:5-4
teamAtleBoruAS MFC B
Atletico MadridESPESP-----3:1
Borusia DortmundGERGER----3:0-
AS Monaco FCFRAFRA1:2-----
FC BruggeBELBEL-0:1----
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 18.09.18AS Monaco FCFRAFRA1-2Atletico MadridESPESP1-2
Tue 18.09.18FC BruggeBELBEL0-1Borusia DortmundGERGER0-0
Wed 03.10.18Atletico MadridESPESP3-1FC BruggeBELBEL1-1
Wed 03.10.18Borusia DortmundGERGER3-0AS Monaco FCFRAFRA0-0
Wed 24.10.18Borusia DortmundGERGER Atletico MadridESPESP
Wed 24.10.18FC BruggeBELBEL AS Monaco FCFRAFRA
Tue 06.11.18Atletico MadridESPESP Borusia DortmundGERGER
Tue 06.11.18AS Monaco FCFRAFRA FC BruggeBELBEL
Wed 28.11.18Atletico MadridESPESP AS Monaco FCFRAFRA
Wed 28.11.18Borusia DortmundGERGER FC BruggeBELBEL
Tue 11.12.18AS Monaco FCFRAFRA Borusia DortmundGERGER
Tue 11.12.18FC BruggeBELBEL Atletico MadridESPESP
Group Bpwdlgfgag+-
1. FC Barcelona62008:2+6
2. Internazionale Milano62004:2+2
3. Tottenham Hotspur00023:6-3
4. PSV Eindhoven00021:6-5
teamFC BTottIntePSV
FC BarcelonaESPESP-----4:0
Tottenham HotspurENGENG2:4-----
Internazionale MilanoITAITA-2:1----
PSV EindhovenNEDNED--1:2---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 18.09.18FC BarcelonaESPESP4-0PSV EindhovenNEDNED1-0
Tue 18.09.18Internazionale MilanoITAITA2-1Tottenham HotspurENGENG0-0
Wed 03.10.18Tottenham HotspurENGENG2-4FC BarcelonaESPESP0-2
Wed 03.10.18PSV EindhovenNEDNED1-2Internazionale MilanoITAITA1-1
Wed 24.10.18FC BarcelonaESPESP Internazionale MilanoITAITA
Wed 24.10.18PSV EindhovenNEDNED Tottenham HotspurENGENG
Tue 06.11.18Tottenham HotspurENGENG PSV EindhovenNEDNED
Tue 06.11.18Internazionale MilanoITAITA FC BarcelonaESPESP
Wed 28.11.18Tottenham HotspurENGENG Internazionale MilanoITAITA
Wed 28.11.18PSV EindhovenNEDNED FC BarcelonaESPESP
Tue 11.12.18FC BarcelonaESPESP Tottenham HotspurENGENG
Tue 11.12.18Internazionale MilanoITAITA PSV EindhovenNEDNED
Group Cpwdlgfgag+-
1. SSC Napoli41101:0+1
2. Liverpool31013:30
3. Paris Saint-Germain31018:4+4
4. Crvena Zvezda Beograd10111:6-5
teamLivePariSSCCrve
LiverpoolENGENG---3:2--
Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA-----6:1
SSC NapoliITAITA1:0-----
Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB--0:0---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 18.09.18LiverpoolENGENG3-2Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA2-1
Tue 18.09.18Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB0-0SSC NapoliITAITA0-0
Wed 03.10.18Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA6-1Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB0-0
Wed 03.10.18SSC NapoliITAITA1-0LiverpoolENGENG0-0
Wed 24.10.18LiverpoolENGENG Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB
Wed 24.10.18Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA SSC NapoliITAITA
Tue 06.11.18SSC NapoliITAITA Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA
Tue 06.11.18Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB LiverpoolENGENG
Wed 28.11.18Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA LiverpoolENGENG
Wed 28.11.18SSC NapoliITAITA Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB
Tue 11.12.18LiverpoolENGENG SSC NapoliITAITA
Tue 11.12.18Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBSRB Paris Saint-GermainFRAFRA
Group Dpwdlgfgag+-
1. FC Porto41102:1+1
2. Shalke 04 Gelzenchirk.41102:1+1
3. Galatasaray Istanbul31013:1+2
4. Lokomotiv Moskva00020:4-4
teamShalFC PGalaLoko
Shalke 04 Gelzenchirk.GERGER---1:1--
FC PortoPORPOR----1:0-
Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR-----3:0
Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS0:1-----
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Tue 18.09.18Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER1-1FC PortoPORPOR0-0
Tue 18.09.18Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR3-0Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS1-0
Wed 03.10.18Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS0-1Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER0-0
Wed 03.10.18FC PortoPORPOR1-0Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR0-0
Wed 24.10.18Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER
Wed 24.10.18Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS FC PortoPORPOR
Tue 06.11.18Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR
Tue 06.11.18FC PortoPORPOR Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS
Wed 28.11.18FC PortoPORPOR Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER
Wed 28.11.18Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR
Tue 11.12.18Shalke 04 GelzenchirkGERGER Lokomotiv MoskvaRUSRUS
Tue 11.12.18Galatasaray IstanbulTURTUR FC PortoPORPOR
Group Epwdlgfgag+-
1. Ajax Amsterdam41104:1+3
2. Bayern Munchen41103:1+2
3. Sport Lisboa e Benfica31013:4-1
4. AEK Athens00022:6-4
teamBayeSporAjaxAEK
Bayern MunchenGERGER----1:!-
Sport Lisboa e BenficaPORPOR0:2-----
Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED-----3:0
AEK AthensGREGRE-2:3----
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.09.18Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED3-0AEK AthensGREGRE0-0
Wed 19.09.18Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR0-2Bayern MunchenGERGER0-1
Tue 02.10.18Bayern MunchenGERGER1-1Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED1-1
Tue 02.10.18AEK AthensGREGRE2-3Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR0-2
Tue 23.10.18Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR
Tue 23.10.18AEK AthensGREGRE Bayern MunchenGERGER
Wed 07.11.18Bayern MunchenGERGER AEK AthensGREGRE
Wed 07.11.18Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED
Tue 27.11.18Bayern MunchenPORPOR Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR
Tue 27.11.18AEK AthensGREGRE Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED
Wed 12.12.18Sport Lisboa e BenficPORPOR AEK AthensGREGRE
Wed 12.12.18Ajax AmsterdamNEDNED Bayern MunchenGERGER
Group Fpwdlgfgag+-
1. Olympique Lyonnais41104:3+1
2. Manchester City31013:30
3. Shakhtar Donetsk20204:40
4. Hoffenheim10113:4-1
teamMancHoffOlymShak
Manchester CityENGENG----1:2-
HoffenheimGERGER1:2-----
Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA------
Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR-2:2----
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.09.18Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR2-2HoffenheimGERGER1-2
Wed 19.09.18Manchester CityENGENG1-2Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA0-2
Tue 02.10.18HoffenheimGERGER1-2Manchester CityENGENG1-1
1-0 Ishak Belfodi 1' 1-1 Sergio Aguero 8' 1-2 David Silva 87' 18:55 Referee: Damir Skomina, Slovenia.
Tue 02.10.18Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA2-2Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR
Tue 23.10.18HoffenheimGERGER Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA
Tue 23.10.18Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR Manchester CityENGENG
Wed 07.11.18Manchester CityENGENG Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR
Wed 07.11.18Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA HoffenheimGERGER
Tue 27.11.18HoffenheimGERGER Shakhtar DonetskULRULR
Tue 27.11.18Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA Manchester CityENGENG
Wed 12.12.18Manchester CityENGENG HoffenheimGERGER
Wed 12.12.18Shakhtar DonetskUKRUKR Olympique LyonnaisFRAFRA
Group Gpwdlgfgag+-
1. CSKA Moskva41103:2+1
2. Real Madrid31013:1+2
3. AS Roma31015:3+2
4. Viktoria Plzen10102:20
teamRealAS RCSKAVikt
Real MadridESPESP---3:0--
AS RomaITAITA-----5:0
CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS1:0-----
Viktoria PlzenCZECZE--2:2---
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.09.18Real MadridESPESP3-0AS RomaITAITA1-0
Wed 19.09.18Viktoria PlzenCZECZE2-2CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS2-0
Tue 02.10.18AS RomaITAITA Viktoria PlzenCZECZE
Tue 02.10.18CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS Real MadridESPESP
Tue 23.10.18Real MadridESPESP Viktoria PlzenCZECZE
Tue 23.10.18AS RomaITAITA CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS
Wed 07.11.18CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS AS RomaITAITA
Wed 07.11.18Viktoria PlzenCZECZE Real MadridESPESP
Tue 27.11.18AS RomaITAITA Real MadridESPESP
Tue 27.11.18CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS Viktoria PlzenCZECZE
Wed 12.12.18Real MadridESPESP CSKA MoskvaRUSRUS
Wed 12.12.18Viktoria PlzenCZECZE AS RomaITAITA
Group Hpwdlgfgag+-
1. Juventus Torino62005:0+5
2. Manchester United41103:0+3
3. Valencia10110:2-2
4. BSC Young Boys Berne00020:6-6
teamMancJuveValeBSC
Manchester UnitedENGENG----0:0-
Juventus TorinoITAITA-----3:0
ValenciaESPESP-0:2----
BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI0:3-----
dateteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Wed 19.09.18ValenciaESPESP0-2Juventus TorinoITAITA0-1
Wed 19.09.18BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI0-3Manchester UnitedENGENG0-2
Tue 02.10.18Juventus TorinoITAITA3-0BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI2-0
1-0 PAulo Dibaba 5' 2-0 PAulo Dibaba 33' 3-0 Paulo Dybaba 69' YC+RC: Mohamed Ali Camara (You) 78' 18:55 Referee: Damir Skomina, Slovenia.
Tue 02.10.18Manchester UnitedENGENG0-0ValenciaESPESP0-0
Tue 23.10.18Manchester UnitedENGENG Juventus TorinoITAITA
Tue 23.10.18BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI ValenciaESPESP
Wed 07.11.18Juventus TorinoITAITA Manchester UnitedENGENG
Wed 07.11.18ValenciaESPESP BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI
Tue 27.11.18Manchester UnitedENGENG BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI
Tue 27.11.18Juventus TorinoITAITA ValenciaESPESP
Wed 12.12.18ValenciaESPESP Manchester UnitedENGENG
Wed 12.12.18BSC Young Boys BerneSUISUI Juventus TorinoITAITA

Draw Thuesday August 30th, 2018 18:15

Group A
Atlético MadridESP1 5.
Borussia DortmundGER2 4.
MonacoFRA3 7.C
Club BruggeBEL4 5.
Group B
BarcelonaESP1 4.
Tottenham HotspurENG2 8.C
PSV EindhovenNED3 5.
InternazionaleITA4 7.C
Group C
Paris Saint-GermainFRA1 1.
NapoliITA2 7.
LiverpoolENG3 8.C
Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB4 4.
Group D
Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS1 8.C
PortoPOR2 1.
Schalke 04GER3 3.
GalatasarayTUR4 2.
Group E
Bayern MunichGER1 3.
Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR2 6.
Ajax AmsterdamNED3 6.C
AEK AthensGRE4 8.C
Group F
Manchester CityENG1 7.
Shakhtar DonetskUKR2 5.
Olympique LyonFRA3 1.
1899 HoffenheimGER4 1.
Group G
Real MadridESP1 2.
RomaITA2 2.
CSKA MoskvaRUS3 2.
Viktoria PlzeňCZE4 6.
Group H
JuventusITA1 6.
Manchester UnitedENG2 3.
ValenciaESP3 4.
Young Boys BernSUI4 3.

32 Teams to Groups Round

TeamQualratiopot
1.Real MadridESPTH 3rd162.0001.
1.Atlético MadridESPEL 2nd140.0001.
1.BarcelonaESP1st132.0001.
1.ValenciaESP4th36.0003.
2.Bayern MunichGER1st135.0001.
2.Schalke 04GER2nd62.0003.
2.1899 HoffenheimGER3rd14.2854.
2.Borussia DortmundGER4th89.0002.
3.Manchester CityENG1st100.0001.
3.Manchester UnitedENG2nd82.0002.
3.Tottenham HotspurENG3rd67.0002.
3.LiverpoolENG4th62.0003.
4.JuventusITA1st126.0001.
4.NapoliITA2nd78.0002.
4.RomaITA3rd64.0002.
4.InternazionaleITA4th16.0004.
5.Paris Saint-GermainFRA1st109.0001.
5.MonacoFRA2nd57.0003.
5.Olympique LyonFRA3rd59.5003.
6.Lokomotiv MoskvaRUS1st22.5001.
6.CSKA MoskvaRUS2nd45.0003.
7.PortoPOR1st86.0002.
8.Shakhtar DonetskUKR1st81.0002.
9.Club BruggeBEL1st29.5004.
10.GalatasarayTUR1st29.5004.
11.Viktoria PlzeňCZE1st33.0004.
4 teams from Champions Path of Men CL 2019 Qualification.
12.Young Boys BernSUI1st20.5004.
13.PSV EindhovenNED1st36.0003.
14.AEK AthensGRE1st10.0004.
28.Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB1st10.7504.
2 teams from League Path of Men CL 2019 Qualification.
7.Sport Lisboa e BenficaPOR2nd80.0002.
13.Ajax AmsterdamNED2nd53.5003.
Champions League Winner, Europa League Winner and Champions of best 6 nations were in Pot 1.
Europa League 2018-2019
Europa League 2018-2019 Qualification
Todor66
football index
index Champions
Champions League 2018-2019
Men CL 2019 Qualification
Champions League 2017-2018
Champions League 2016-2017
Champions League 2015-2016
Champions League 2014-2015
Champions League 2013-2014
Champions League 2012-2013
Champions League 2011-2012
Champions League 2010-2011
Champions League 2009-2010
Champions League 2008-2009
Champions League 2007-2008
Champions League 2006-2007
Champions League 2005-2006
Champions League 2004-2005
Champions League 2003-2004
Champions League 2002-2003
Champions League 2001-2002
Champions League 2000-2001
Champions League 1999-2000
Champions League 1998-1999
Champions League 1997-1998
Champions League 1996-1997
Champions League 1995-1996
Champions League 1994-1995
Champions League 1993-1994
Champions League 1992-1993
Champions League 1991-1992
Champions Cup
Champions Cup 1991-1992
Champions Cup 1990-1991
Champions Cup 1988-1989
Champions Cup 1987-1988
Champions Cup 1986-1987
Champions Cup 1985-1986
Champions Cup 1984-1985
Champions Cup 1983-1984
Champions Cup 1982-1983
Champions Cup 1981-1982
Champions Cup 1980-1981
Champions Cup 1980-1981
Champions Cup 1979-1980
Champions Cup 1977-1978
Champions Cup 1976-1977
Champions Cup 1975-1976
Champions Cup 1974-1975
Champions Cup 1973-1974
Champions Cup 1973-1974
Champions Cup 1971-1972
Champions Cup 1970-1971
Champions Cup 1969-1970
Champions Cup 1968-1969
Champions Cup 1967-1968
Champions Cup 1966-1967
Champions Cup 1965-1966
Champions Cup 1964-1965
Champions Cup 1963-1964
Champions Cup 1962-1963
Champions Cup 1961-1962
Champions Cup 1960-1961
Champions Cup 1959-1960
Champions Cup 1958-1959
Champions Cup 1957-1958
Champions Cup 1956-1957
Champions Cup 1955-1956
----------------
Europa Cup 2017
Europa Cup 2016
Europa Cup 2015
Europa Cup 2014
Europa Cup 2014
Europa Cup 2013
Europa Cup 2012
Europa Cup 2011
Europa Cup 2010
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 4 Oct 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast