Football France Ligue 1 - 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 17
Sat 08.12.1820:00EA Guincamp1-2Amiens SC0-0
Sat 08.12.1820:00Stade Rennais FC2-0Dijon FCO0-0
Sun 09.12.1815:00Racing Strasbourg2-2SM Caen2-1
Sun 09.12.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-1Stade Reims0-0
--- --.12.1820:00AS Monaco FC OGC Nice
--- --.12.1820:00Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Herault S
--- --.12.1820:00Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux
--- --.12.1820:00Toulouse FC Olympique Lyonnais
--- --.12.1820:00Nimes Olimpique Nantes FC
--- --.12.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseill
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Paris Saint-Germain44142048:10+3816
2. LOSC Lille Metropole3194425:15+1017
3. Montpellier Herault S2985324:12+1216
4. Olympique Lyonnais2884426:19+716
5. Olympique de Marseill2682629:25+416
6. AS Saint-Etienne2675424:21+316
7. OGC Nice2574512:14-216
8. Racing Strasbourg2358427:21+617
9. Nimes Olimpique2365524:21+316
10.Stade Rennais FC2365623:25-217
11.Stade Reims2257511:15-417
12.Girondins de Bordeaux2156519:19016
13.Nantes FC2055624:24016
14.Angers SCO1846619:21-216
15.Toulouse FC1846614:24-1016
16.Dijon FCO1644916:28-1217
17.Amiens SC16511116:30-1417
18.SM Caen1428715:22-717
19.AS Monaco FC1334916:24-816
20.EA Guincamp8151112:34-2217
First 3 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 6th place will play in Europa Liga.
TablePariLOSCMontOlymOlymAS SOGCRaciNimeStadStadGiroNantAngeToulDijoAmieSM CAS MEA G
Paris Saint-Germain----2:1 4:0 4:0 4:1 3:11:0 5:03:0
LOSC Lille Metropole ---- 2:23:03:1 0:0 3:11:1 2:1 1:0 3:0
Montpellier Herault S 0:1---- 3:00:01:01:13:02:2 2:0 1:2
Olympique Lyonnais ----4:21:00:12:02:00:2 1:11:1 2:0
Olympique de Marseill0:2 ---- 3:2 2:20:0 4:02:0 2:0 4:0
AS Saint-Etienne ---- 1:12:0 3:04:3 0:02:12:02:1
OGC Nice0:32:0 0:1 ---- 2:10:1 0:0 0:41:0
Racing Strasbourg1:1 1:1 ----0:1 2:3 1:13:03:12:22:1
Nimes Olimpique2:4 3:11:10:1 ---- 0:0 3:0 0:0
Stade Rennais FC1:3 1:4 ----0:22:01:11:01:12:0
Stade Reims 0:11:0 ----0:0 1:10:10:0 1:02:1
Girondins de Bordeaux2:21:0 3:20:10:23:3 ----3:0 0:02:1
Nantes FC 3:2 1:2 0:0 ----1:14:0 1:11:35:0
Angers SCO 1:01:01:2 2:23:4 ----0:0 1:1 0:1
Toulouse FC 0:3 2:31:1 1:0 2:1 ----2:20:1 1:1
Dijon FCO 1:2 0:3 0:4 0:02:01:3 ---- 0:2 2:1
Amiens SC 2:31:2 1:3 2:14:1 1:2 1:0---- 0:2
SM Caen 2:22:2 1:1 1:21:2 1:0----0:10:0
AS Monaco FC0:40:01:2 2:3 1:11:2 0:1 2:2 ----
EA Guincamp1:3 1:12:4 0:01:1 1:3 1:2 1:2 ----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 10.08.1820:45Olympique de Marseill4-0Toulouse FC1-060,756
Sat 11.08.1817:00Nantes FC1-3AS Monaco FC0-032,760
Sat 11.08.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1EA Guincamp1-026,006
Sat 11.08.1820:00Angers SCO3-4Nimes Olimpique1-19,534
Sat 11.08.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-1Stade Rennais FC1-125,708
Sat 11.08.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-2Dijon FCO1-012,765
Sat 11.08.1820:00OGC Nice0-1Stade Reims0-121,421
Sun 12.08.1815:00Olympique Lyonnais2-0Amiens SC1-048,263
Sun 12.08.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-2Racing Strasbourg0-023,273
Sun 12.08.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain3-0SM Caen2-047,289
Round 2
Fri 17.08.1820:45Stade Reims1-0Olympique Lyonnais1-018,917
Sat 18.08.1817:00EA Guincamp1-3Paris Saint-Germain1-019,003
Sat 18.08.1820:00AS Monaco FC0-0LOSC Lille Metropole0-011,140
Sat 18.08.1820:00Amiens SC1-2Montpellier Herault S0-010,402
Sat 18.08.1820:00Dijon FCO2-0Nantes FC1-013,617
Sat 18.08.1820:00SM Caen1-1OGC Nice0-016,132
Sat 18.08.1820:00Stade Rennais FC1-0Angers SCO0-019,300
Sun 19.08.1815:00Racing Strasbourg1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-025,385
Sun 19.08.1817:00Toulouse FC2-1Girondins de Bordeaux1-015,387
Sun 19.08.1821:00Nimes Olimpique3-1Olympique de Marseill1-015,285
Round 3
Fri 24.08.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais2-0Racing Strasbourg1-047,341
Sat 25.08.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain3-1Angers SCO1-147,105
Sat 25.08.1820:00Amiens SC4-1Stade Reims1-010,709
Sat 25.08.1820:00Nantes FC1-1SM Caen0-119,674
Sat 25.08.1820:00Montpellier Herault S0-0AS Saint-Etienne0-014,777
Sat 25.08.1820:00OGC Nice0-4Dijon FCO0-017,923
Sat 25.08.1820:00Toulouse FC1-0Nimes Olimpique0-011,746
Sun 26.08.1815:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-0EA Guincamp2-027,230
Sun 26.08.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux2-1AS Monaco FC0-021,607
Sun 26.08.1821:00Olympique de Marseill2-2Stade Rennais FC0-253,471
Round 4
Fri 31.08.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais0-1OGC Nice0-053,438
Sat 01.09.1817:00Nimes Olimpique2-4Paris Saint-Germain0-215,311
Sat 01.09.1820:00Angers SCO1-0LOSC Lille Metropole0-09,245
Sat 01.09.1820:00Dijon FCO0-2SM Caen0-113,382
Sat 01.09.1820:00EA Guincamp1-2Toulouse FC1-212,327
Sat 01.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg2-3Nantes FC1-225,091
Sat 01.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-1Montpellier Herault S0-012,042
Sun 02.09.1815:00AS Saint-Etienne0-0Amiens SC0-030,146
Sun 02.09.1817:00Stade Rennais FC2-0Girondins de Bordeaux2-023,817
Sun 02.09.1821:00AS Monaco FC2-3Olympique de Marseill0-114,269
Round 5
Fri 14.09.1819:00OGC Nice2-1Stade Rennais FC0-016,887
Fri 14.09.1820:45Paris Saint-Germain4-0AS Saint-Etienne1-046,549
Sat 15.09.1817:00SM Caen2-2Olympique Lyonnais0-117,676
Sat 15.09.1820:00Amiens SC2-3LOSC Lille Metropole0-111,569
Sat 15.09.1820:00Dijon FCO1-3Angers SCO1-312,275
Sat 15.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-1Racing Strasbourg0-010,630
Sat 15.09.1820:00Toulouse FC1-1AS Monaco FC0-016,689
Sun 15.09.1815:00Nantes FC0-0Stade Reims0-018,891
Sun 15.09.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-3Nimes Olimpique1-215,895
Sun 15.09.1821:00Olympique de Marseill4-0EA Guincamp0-050,450
Round 6
Fri 21.09.1820:45AS Monaco FC1-1Nimes Olimpique1-16,837
Sat 22.09.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole2-1Nantes FC1-027,353
Sat 22.09.1820:00Angers SCO0-0Toulouse FC0-010,021
Sat 22.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-0OGC Nice1-011,015
Sat 22.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-0Dijon FCO0-011,523
Sat 22.09.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1SM Caen0-123,895
Sat 22.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg3-1Amiens SC0-124,683
Sun 23.09.1815:00Stade Rennais FC1-3Paris Saint-Germain1-129,205
Sun 23.09.1817:00EA Guincamp1-3Girondins de Bordeaux0-014,772
Sun 23.09.1821:00Olympique Lyonnais4-2Olympique de Marseill1-157,287
Round 7
Tue 26.09.1819:00AS Monaco FC0-1Angers SCO0-15,502
Tue 26.09.1819:00Nantes FC1-2OGC Nice0-116,604
Tue 26.09.1821:00Toulouse FC2-3AS Saint-Etienne0-114,008
Wed 26.09.1819:00Amiens SC2-1Stade Rennais FC0-010,398
Wed 26.09.1819:00Dijon FCO0-3Olympique Lyonnais0-314,651
Wed 26.09.1819:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-0LOSC Lille Metropole1-017,395
Wed 26.09.1819:00Nimes Olimpique0-0EA Guincamp0-013,415
Wed 26.09.1819:00Olympique de Marseill3-2Racing Strasbourg2-147,099
Wed 26.09.1819:00SM Caen2-2Montpellier Herault S1-114,402
Wed 26.09.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain4-1Stade Reims3-147,237
Round 8
Fri 28.09.1820:45AS Saint-Etienne2-0AS Monaco FC1-026,486
Sat 29.09.1817:15OGC Nice0-3Paris Saint-Germain0-133,138
Sat 29.09.1820:00Angers SCO0-1EA Guincamp0-19,483
Sat 29.09.1820:00SM Caen1-0Amiens SC1-015,007
Sat 29.09.1820:00Olympique Lyonnais1-1Nantes FC1-050,319
Sat 29.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-013,406
Sat 29.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg3-0Dijon FCO1-025,060
Sun 30.09.1820:00Stade Rennais FC1-1Toulouse FC0-021,173
Sun 30.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S3-0Nimes Olimpique2-020,054
Sun 30.09.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-0Olympique de Marseill0-041,623
Round 9
Fri 05.10.1820:45Toulouse FC1-1OGC Nice0-114,162
Sat 06.10.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-1AS Saint-Etienne1-131,263
Sat 06.10.1820:00Amiens SC1-0Dijon FCO1-010,194
Sat 06.10.1820:00Angers SCO2-2Racing Strasbourg0-28,930
Sat 06.10.1820:00EA Guincamp1-1Montpellier Herault S0-113,643
Sat 06.10.1820:00Nimes Olimpique0-0Stade Reims0-012,958
Sun 07.10.1815:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-0Nantes FC3-018,307
Sun 07.10.1817:00Olympique de Marseill2-0SM Caen2-055,935
Sun 07.10.1817:00AS Monaco FC1-2Stade Rennais FC0-16,268
Sun 07.10.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain4-0Olympique Lyonnais1-047,443
Round 10
Fri 19.10.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais2-0Nimes Olimpique1-042,896
Sat 20.10.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain5-0Amiens SC2-047,497
Sat 20.10.1820:00Dijon FCO1-2LOSC Lille Metropole0-213,004
Sat 20.10.1820:00Nantes FC4-0Toulouse FC2-022,613
Sat 20.10.1820:00Racing Strasbourg2-1AS Monaco FC1-025,358
Sat 20.10.1820:00SM Caen0-0EA Guincamp0-016,009
Sat 20.10.1820:00Stade Reims1-1Angers SCO0-110,954
Sun 21.10.1820:00Montpellier Herault S2-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-012,491
Sun 21.10.1817:00AS Saint-Etienne1-1Stade Rennais FC1-129,557
Sun 21.10.1821:00OGC Nice0-1Olympique de Marseill0-130,754
Round 11
Fri 26.10.1820:45Nimes Olimpique1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-115,412
Sat 27.10.1817:00Angers SCO1-2Olympique Lyonnais0-014,186
Sat 27.10.1820:00AS Monaco FC2-2Dijon FCO1-17,139
Sat 27.10.1820:00Amiens SC1-2Nantes FC0-111,384
Sat 27.10.1820:00EA Guincamp1-1Racing Strasbourg1-013,643
Sat 27.10.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-0SM Caen0-033,362
Sat 27.10.1820:00Toulouse FC0-3Montpellier Herault S0-214,100
Sun 28.10.1815:00Stade Rennais FC0-2Stade Reims0-122,710
Sun 28.10.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-1OGC Nice0-020,730
Sun 28.10.1821:00Olympique de Marseill0-2Paris Saint-Germain0-064,696
Round 12
Fri 02.11.1820:45Paris Saint-Germain2-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-047,549
Sat 03.11.1817:00Olympique Lyonnais1-1Girondins de Bordeaux1-046,653
Sat 03.11.1820:00Dijon FCO0-4Nimes Olimpique0-212,113
Sat 03.11.1820:00OGC Nice1-0Amiens SC1-015,259
Sat 03.11.1820:00Racing Strasbourg1-1Toulouse FC0-025,034
Sat 03.11.1820:00SM Caen1-2Stade Rennais FC0-017,284
Sat 03.11.1820:00Stade Reims1-0AS Monaco FC1-016,005
Sun 04.11.1815:00Nantes FC5-0EA Guincamp1-025,753
Sun 04.11.1817:00AS Saint-Etienne4-3Angers SCO2-222,983
Sun 04.11.1821:00Montpellier Herault S3-0Olympique de Marseill0-019,683
Round 13
Fri 09.11.1820:45LOSC Lille Metropole0-0Racing Strasbourg0-027,544
Sat 10.11.1817:00EA Guincamp2-4Olympique Lyonnais1-014,171
Sat 10.11.1820:00Angers SCO1-0Montpellier Herault S0-08,342
Sat 10.11.1820:00Nimes Olimpique0-1OGC Nice0-014,290
Sat 10.11.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-0Stade Reims2-022,838
Sat 10.11.1820:00Toulouse FC0-1Amiens SC0-113,552
Sun 11.11.1815:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-0SM Caen0-0
Sun 11.11.1817:00Olympique de Marseill2-0Dijon FCO1-1
Sun 11.11.1817:00Stade Rennais FC1-1Nantes FC1-0
Sun 11.11.1821:00AS Monaco FC0-4Paris Saint-Germain0-2
Break for League of Nations - Netherlands 2-0 France and friendly France 1-0 Uruguay
Round 14
Fri 23.11.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais1-0AS Saint-Etienne0-0
Sat 24.11.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain1-0Toulouse FC1-0
Sat 24.11.1820:00Dijon FCO0-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-0
Sat 24.11.1820:00Nantes FC1-1Angers SCO0-1
Sat 24.11.1820:00Racing Strasbourg0-1Nimes Olimpique0-0
Sat 24.11.1820:00SM Caen0-1AS Monaco FC0-0
Sat 24.11.1820:00Stade Reims2-1EA Guincamp1-0
Sun 25.11.1815:00Montpellier Herault S2-2Stade Rennais FC1-1
Sun 25.11.1817:00OGC Nice2-0LOSC Lille Metropole1-0
Sun 25.11.1821:00Amiens SC1-3Olympique de Marseill1-1
Round 15
Fri 30.11.1820:45AS Saint-Etienne3-0Nantes FC0-0
Sat 01.12.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole2-2Olympique Lyonnais2-0
Sat 01.12.1820:00AS Monaco FC1-2Montpellier Herault S1-0
Sat 01.12.1820:00Angers SCO1-1SM Caen0-0
Sat 01.12.1820:00EA Guincamp0-0OGC Nice0-0
Sat 01.12.1820:00Nimes Olimpique3-0Amiens SC1-0
Sun 02.12.1815:00Toulouse FC2-2Dijon FCO0-1
Sun 02.12.1817:00Olympique de Marseill0-0Stade Reims0-0
Sun 02.12.1817:00Stade Rennais FC1-4Racing Strasbourg1-2
Sun 02.12.1821:00Girondins de Bordeaux2-2Paris Saint-Germain0-1
Round 16
Tue 04.12.1819:00Amiens SC0-2AS Monaco FC0-1
Tue 04.12.1819:00OGC Nice0-0Angers SCO0-0
Tue 04.12.1821:00Montpellier Herault S0-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-1
Wed 05.12.1819:00Dijon FCO2-1EA Guincamp1-0
Wed 05.12.1819:00Nantes FC3-2Olympique de Marseill2-2
Wed 05.12.1819:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-2AS Saint-Etienne1-1
Wed 05.12.1819:00Olympique Lyonnais0-2Stade Rennais FC0-2
Wed 05.12.1819:00SM Caen1-2Nimes Olimpique0-1
Wed 05.12.1819:00Stade Reims0-1Toulouse FC0-1
Wed 05.12.1821:00Racing Strasbourg1-1Paris Saint-Germain1-0
Round 17
Sat 08.12.1820:00EA Guincamp1-2Amiens SC0-0
Sat 08.12.1820:00Stade Rennais FC2-0Dijon FCO0-0
Sun 09.12.1815:00Racing Strasbourg2-2SM Caen2-1
Sun 09.12.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-1Stade Reims0-0
postponned due to political unrest.
--- --.12.1820:00AS Monaco FC OGC Nice
--- --.12.1820:00Paris Saint-Germain Montpellier Herault S
--- --.12.1820:00Angers SCO Girondins de Bordeaux
--- --.12.1820:00Toulouse FC Olympique Lyonnais
--- --.12.1820:00Nimes Olimpique Nantes FC
--- --.12.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne Olympique de Marseill
Round 18
Sat 15.12.1820:00Amiens SC Angers SCO
Sat 15.12.1820:00Dijon FCO Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 15.12.1820:00EA Guincamp Stade Rennais FC
Sat 15.12.1820:00Nantes FC Montpellier Herault S
Sat 15.12.1820:00Nimes Olimpique LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 15.12.1820:00OGC Nice AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 15.12.1820:00Olympique Lyonnais AS Monaco FC
Sat 15.12.1820:00Olympique de Marseill Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 15.12.1820:00SM Caen Toulouse FC
Sat 15.12.1820:00Stade Reims Racing Strasbourg
Round 19
Sat 22.12.1820:00AS Monaco FC EA Guincamp
Sat 22.12.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne Dijon FCO
Sat 22.12.1820:00Angers SCO Olympique de Marseill
Sat 22.12.1820:00Girondins de Bordeaux Amiens SC
Sat 22.12.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole Toulouse FC
Sat 22.12.1820:00Montpellier Herault S Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 22.12.1820:00Paris Saint-Germain Nantes FC
Sat 22.12.1820:00Racing Strasbourg OGC Nice
Sat 22.12.1820:00Stade Reims SM Caen
Sat 22.12.1820:00Stade Rennais FC Nimes Olimpique

Round Robin 2

Round 20
Sat 12.01.1920:00Amiens SC Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 12.01.1920:00Dijon FCO Montpellier Herault S
Sat 12.01.1920:00EA Guincamp AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 12.01.1920:00Nantes FC Stade Rennais FC
Sat 12.01.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Angers SCO
Sat 12.01.1920:00OGC Nice Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 12.01.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Stade Reims
Sat 12.01.1920:00Olympique de Marseill AS Monaco FC
Sat 12.01.1920:00SM Caen LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 12.01.1920:00Toulouse FC Racing Strasbourg
Round 21
Sat 19.01.1920:00AS Monaco FC Racing Strasbourg
Sat 19.01.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 19.01.1920:00Angers SCO Nantes FC
Sat 19.01.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Dijon FCO
Sat 19.01.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Amiens SC
Sat 19.01.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Toulouse FC
Sat 19.01.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain EA Guincamp
Sat 19.01.1920:00SM Caen Olympique de Marseill
Sat 19.01.1920:00Stade Reims OGC Nice
Sat 19.01.1920:00Stade Rennais FC Montpellier Herault S
Round 22
Sat 26.01.1920:00Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 26.01.1920:00Dijon FCO AS Monaco FC
Sat 26.01.1920:00EA Guincamp Stade Reims
Sat 26.01.1920:00Nantes FC AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 26.01.1920:00Montpellier Herault S SM Caen
Sat 26.01.1920:00OGC Nice Nimes Olimpique
Sat 26.01.1920:00Olympique de Marseill LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 26.01.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Stade Rennais FC
Sat 26.01.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 26.01.1920:00Toulouse FC Angers SCO
Round 23
Sat 02.02.1920:00AS Monaco FC Toulouse FC
Sat 02.02.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Racing Strasbourg
Sat 02.02.1920:00Angers SCO Dijon FCO
Sat 02.02.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux EA Guincamp
Sat 02.02.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole OGC Nice
Sat 02.02.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Montpellier Herault S
Sat 02.02.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 02.02.1920:00SM Caen Nantes FC
Sat 02.02.1920:00Stade Reims Olympique de Marseill
Sat 02.02.1920:00Stade Rennais FC Amiens SC
Round 24
Sat 09.02.1920:00Amiens SC SM Caen
Sat 09.02.1920:00Dijon FCO Olympique de Marseill
Sat 09.02.1920:00EA Guincamp LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 09.02.1920:00Nantes FC Nimes Olimpique
Sat 09.02.1920:00Montpellier Herault S AS Monaco FC
Sat 09.02.1920:00OGC Nice Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 09.02.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 09.02.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Angers SCO
Sat 09.02.1920:00Stade Rennais FC AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 09.02.1920:00Toulouse FC Stade Reims
Round 25
Sat 16.02.1920:00AS Monaco FC Nantes FC
Sat 16.02.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 16.02.1920:00Angers SCO OGC Nice
Sat 16.02.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Toulouse FC
Sat 16.02.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Montpellier Herault S
Sat 16.02.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Dijon FCO
Sat 16.02.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais EA Guincamp
Sat 16.02.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Amiens SC
Sat 16.02.1920:00SM Caen Racing Strasbourg
Sat 16.02.1920:00Stade Reims Stade Rennais FC
Round 26
Sat 23.02.1920:00AS Monaco FC Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 23.02.1920:00Amiens SC OGC Nice
Sat 23.02.1920:00Dijon FCO AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 23.02.1920:00EA Guincamp Angers SCO
Sat 23.02.1920:00Nantes FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 23.02.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Stade Reims
Sat 23.02.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Nimes Olimpique
Sat 23.02.1920:00Racing Strasbourg LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 23.02.1920:00Stade Rennais FC Olympique de Marseill
Sat 23.02.1920:00Toulouse FC SM Caen
Round 27
Sat 02.03.1920:00Angers SCO AS Monaco FC
Sat 02.03.1920:00EA Guincamp Nantes FC
Sat 02.03.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Montpellier Herault S
Sat 02.03.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Dijon FCO
Sat 02.03.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Stade Rennais FC
Sat 02.03.1920:00OGC Nice Racing Strasbourg
Sat 02.03.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Toulouse FC
Sat 02.03.1920:00Olympique de Marseill AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 02.03.1920:00SM Caen Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 02.03.1920:00Stade Reims Amiens SC
Round 28
Sat 09.03.1920:00AS Monaco FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 09.03.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 09.03.1920:00Amiens SC Nimes Olimpique
Sat 09.03.1920:00Dijon FCO Stade Reims
Sat 09.03.1920:00Nantes FC Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 09.03.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Angers SCO
Sat 09.03.1920:00Olympique de Marseill OGC Nice
Sat 09.03.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 09.03.1920:00Stade Rennais FC SM Caen
Sat 09.03.1920:00Toulouse FC EA Guincamp
Round 29
Sat 16.03.1920:00Angers SCO Amiens SC
Sat 16.03.1920:00EA Guincamp Dijon FCO
Sat 16.03.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Rennais FC
Sat 16.03.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole AS Monaco FC
Sat 16.03.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Racing Strasbourg
Sat 16.03.1920:00OGC Nice Toulouse FC
Sat 16.03.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Montpellier Herault S
Sat 16.03.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Olympique de Marseill
Sat 16.03.1920:00SM Caen AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 16.03.1920:00Stade Reims Nantes FC
Round 30
Sun 31.03.1920:00AS Monaco FC SM Caen
Sun 31.03.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Nimes Olimpique
Sun 31.03.1920:00Amiens SC Girondins de Bordeaux
Sun 31.03.1920:00Dijon FCO OGC Nice
Sun 31.03.1920:00Nantes FC LOSC Lille Metropole
Sun 31.03.1920:00Montpellier Herault S EA Guincamp
Sun 31.03.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Angers SCO
Sun 31.03.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Stade Reims
Sun 31.03.1920:00Stade Rennais FC Olympique Lyonnais
Sun 31.03.1920:00Toulouse FC Paris Saint-Germain
Round 31
Sat 06.04.1920:00Amiens SC AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 06.04.1920:00Angers SCO Stade Rennais FC
Sat 06.04.1920:00EA Guincamp AS Monaco FC
Sat 06.04.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique de Marseill
Sat 06.04.1920:00Nimes Olimpique SM Caen
Sat 06.04.1920:00OGC Nice Montpellier Herault S
Sat 06.04.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Dijon FCO
Sat 06.04.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Racing Strasbourg
Sat 06.04.1920:00Stade Reims LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 06.04.1920:00Toulouse FC Nantes FC
Round 32
Sat 13.04.1920:00AS Monaco FC Stade Reims
Sat 13.04.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 13.04.1920:00Dijon FCO Amiens SC
Sat 13.04.1920:00Nantes FC Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 13.04.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 13.04.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Toulouse FC
Sat 13.04.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Nimes Olimpique
Sat 13.04.1920:00Racing Strasbourg EA Guincamp
Sat 13.04.1920:00SM Caen Angers SCO
Sat 13.04.1920:00Stade Rennais FC OGC Nice
Round 33
Sat 20.04.1920:00Dijon FCO Stade Rennais FC
Sat 20.04.1920:00EA Guincamp Olympique de Marseill
Sat 20.04.1920:00Nantes FC Amiens SC
Sat 20.04.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 20.04.1920:00OGC Nice SM Caen
Sat 20.04.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais Angers SCO
Sat 20.04.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain AS Monaco FC
Sat 20.04.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Montpellier Herault S
Sat 20.04.1920:00Stade Reims AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 20.04.1920:00Toulouse FC LOSC Lille Metropole
Round 34
Sun 28.04.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Toulouse FC
Sun 28.04.1920:00Amiens SC Racing Strasbourg
Sun 28.04.1920:00Angers SCO Stade Reims
Sun 28.04.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Olympique Lyonnais
Sun 28.04.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Nimes Olimpique
Sun 28.04.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Paris Saint-Germain
Sun 28.04.1920:00OGC Nice EA Guincamp
Sun 28.04.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Nantes FC
Sun 28.04.1920:00SM Caen Dijon FCO
Sun 28.04.1920:00Stade Rennais FC AS Monaco FC
Round 35
Sat 04.05.1920:00AS Monaco FC AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 04.05.1920:00EA Guincamp SM Caen
Sat 04.05.1920:00Nantes FC Dijon FCO
Sat 04.05.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Angers SCO
Sat 04.05.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Amiens SC
Sat 04.05.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais LOSC Lille Metropole
Sat 04.05.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain OGC Nice
Sat 04.05.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Olympique de Marseill
Sat 04.05.1920:00Stade Reims Nimes Olimpique
Sat 04.05.1920:00Toulouse FC Stade Rennais FC
Round 36
Sat 11.05.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne Montpellier Herault S
Sat 11.05.1920:00Amiens SC Toulouse FC
Sat 11.05.1920:00Angers SCO Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 11.05.1920:00Dijon FCO Racing Strasbourg
Sat 11.05.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 11.05.1920:00Nimes Olimpique AS Monaco FC
Sat 11.05.1920:00OGC Nice Nantes FC
Sat 11.05.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 11.05.1920:00SM Caen Stade Reims
Sat 11.05.1920:00Stade Rennais FC EA Guincamp
Round 37
Sat 18.05.1920:00AS Monaco FC Amiens SC
Sat 18.05.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne OGC Nice
Sat 18.05.1920:00EA Guincamp Nimes Olimpique
Sat 18.05.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux Stade Reims
Sat 18.05.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole Angers SCO
Sat 18.05.1920:00Montpellier Herault S Nantes FC
Sat 18.05.1920:00Olympique Lyonnais SM Caen
Sat 18.05.1920:00Paris Saint-Germain Dijon FCO
Sat 18.05.1920:00Racing Strasbourg Stade Rennais FC
Sat 18.05.1920:00Toulouse FC Olympique de Marseill
Round 38
Sat 25.05.1920:00Amiens SC EA Guincamp
Sat 25.05.1920:00Angers SCO AS Saint-Etienne
Sat 25.05.1920:00Dijon FCO Toulouse FC
Sat 25.05.1920:00Nantes FC Racing Strasbourg
Sat 25.05.1920:00Nimes Olimpique Olympique Lyonnais
Sat 25.05.1920:00OGC Nice AS Monaco FC
Sat 25.05.1920:00Olympique de Marseill Montpellier Herault S
Sat 25.05.1920:00SM Caen Girondins de Bordeaux
Sat 25.05.1920:00Stade Reims Paris Saint-Germain
Sat 25.05.1920:00Stade Rennais FC LOSC Lille Metropole
index France Football League 1
Ligue 1 2018-2019
Ligue 1 2017-2018
Ligue 1 2016-2017
Ligue 1 2015-2016
Ligue 1 2014-2015
Ligue 1 2013-2014
Ligue 1 2012-2013
Ligue 1 2012
Ligue 1 2011
Ligue 1 2009-2010
Ligue 1 2008-2009
Ligue 1 2007-2008
Ligue 1 2006-2007
Ligue 1 2005-2006
Ligue 1 2004-2005
Ligue 1 2003-2004
Ligue 1 2002-2003
Ligue 1 2001-2002
Ligue 1 2000-2001
Ligue 1 1999-2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Ligue 2 1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 9 Dec 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast