Football France Ligue 1 2018/2019 - Champions Paris Saint-Germain
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 38
Fri 24.05.1921:05Amiens SC2-1EA Guincamp1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Angers SCO1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Dijon FCO2-1Toulouse FC0-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05Nantes FC0-1Racing Strasbourg0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Nimes Olimpique2-3Olympique Lyonnais2-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05OGC Nice2-0AS Monaco FC1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Olympique de Marseill1-0Montpellier Herault S0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05SM Caen0-1Girondins de Bordeaux0-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05Stade Reims3-1Paris Saint-Germain1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Stade Rennais FC3-1LOSC Lille Metropole1-1
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Paris Saint-Germain912945104:35+6938
2. LOSC Lille Metropole75229768:33+3538
3. Olympique Lyonnais72219870:46+2438
4. AS Saint-Etienne661991059:41+1838
5. Olympique de Marseill611871360:52+838
6. Montpellier Herault S591514953:42+1138
7. OGC Nice5615111230:35-538
8. Stade Reims551316939:42-338
9. Nimes Olimpique531581557:58-138
10.Stade Rennais FC5213131255:52+338
11.Racing Strasbourg4911161158:48+1038
12.Nantes FC481391648:48038
13.Angers SCO4610161244:49-538
14.Girondins de Bordeaux4110111734:42-838
15.Amiens SC389111831:52-2138
16.Toulouse FC388141635:57-2238
17.AS Monaco FC368121838:57-1938
18.Dijon FCO34972231:60-2938
19.SM Caen337121929:54-2538
20.EA Guincamp275122128:68-4038

Coupe de France 2018-2019

First 3 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 6th place will play in Europa Liga.
TablePariLOSCOlymAS SOlymMontOGCStadNimeStadRaciNantAngeGiroAmieToulAS MDijoSM CEA G
Paris Saint-Germain----2:14:04:03:15:11:14:13:04:12:21:03:11:05:01:03:14:03:09:0
LOSC Lille Metropole5:1----2:23:13:00:04:01:15:03:10:02:15:01:02:11:20:11:01:03:0
Olympique Lyonnais2:12:2----1:04:23:20:11:12:00:22:01:12:11:12:05:13:01:34:02:1
AS Saint-Etienne0:10:11:2----2:10:13:02:02:11:12:13:04:33:00:02:02:03:02:12:1
Olympique de Marseill0:21:20:32:0----1:01:00:02:12:23:21:22:21:02:04:01:12:02:04:0
Montpellier Herault S3:20:11:10:03:0----1:02:43:02:21:11:12:22:01:12:12:21:22:02:0
OGC Nice0:32:01:01:10:11:0----0:12:02:11:01:10:01:01:01:12:00:40:13:0
Stade Reims3:11:11:00:22:10:11:1----0:32:02:11:01:10:02:20:11:00:02:22:1
Nimes Olimpique2:42:32:31:13:11:10:10:0----3:12:21:03:12:13:00:11:02:02:00:0
Stade Rennais FC1:33:10:13:01:10:00:00:24:0----1:41:11:02:01:01:12:22:03:11:1
Racing Strasbourg1:11:12:21:11:11:32:04:00:10:2----2:31:21:03:11:12:13:02:23:3
Nantes FC3:22:32:11:13:22:01:20:02:40:10:1----1:11:03:24:01:33:01:15:0
Angers SCO1:21:01:21:11:11:03:01:13:43:32:21:0----1:20:00:02:21:01:10:1
Girondins de Bordeaux2:21:02:33:22:01:20:10:13:31:10:23:00:1----1:12:12:11:00:00:0
Amiens SC0:32:30:12:21:31:21:04:12:12:10:01:20:00:0----0:00:21:01:02:1
Toulouse FC0:10:02:22:32:50:31:11:11:02:21:21:00:02:10:1----1:12:21:11:0
AS Monaco FC0:40:02:02:32:31:21:10:01:11:21:51:00:11:12:02:1----2:20:10:2
Dijon FCO0:41:20:30:11:21:10:11:10:43:22:12:01:30:00:02:12:0----0:22:1
SM Caen1:21:32:20:50:12:21:13:21:21:20:00:10:10:11:02:10:11:0----0:0
EA Guincamp1:30:22:40:11:31:10:00:12:22:11:10:01:01:31:21:21:11:00:0----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 10.08.1820:45Olympique de Marseill4-0Toulouse FC1-060,756
Sat 11.08.1817:00Nantes FC1-3AS Monaco FC0-032,760
Sat 11.08.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1EA Guincamp1-026,006
Sat 11.08.1820:00Angers SCO3-4Nimes Olimpique1-19,534
Sat 11.08.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-1Stade Rennais FC1-125,708
Sat 11.08.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-2Dijon FCO1-012,765
Sat 11.08.1820:00OGC Nice0-1Stade Reims0-121,421
Sun 12.08.1815:00Olympique Lyonnais2-0Amiens SC1-048,263
Sun 12.08.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-2Racing Strasbourg0-023,273
Sun 12.08.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain3-0SM Caen2-047,289
Round 2
Fri 17.08.1820:45Stade Reims1-0Olympique Lyonnais1-018,917
Sat 18.08.1817:00EA Guincamp1-3Paris Saint-Germain1-019,003
Sat 18.08.1820:00AS Monaco FC0-0LOSC Lille Metropole0-011,140
Sat 18.08.1820:00Amiens SC1-2Montpellier Herault S0-010,402
Sat 18.08.1820:00Dijon FCO2-0Nantes FC1-013,617
Sat 18.08.1820:00SM Caen1-1OGC Nice0-016,132
Sat 18.08.1820:00Stade Rennais FC1-0Angers SCO0-019,300
Sun 19.08.1815:00Racing Strasbourg1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-025,385
Sun 19.08.1817:00Toulouse FC2-1Girondins de Bordeaux1-015,387
Sun 19.08.1821:00Nimes Olimpique3-1Olympique de Marseill1-015,285
Round 3
Fri 24.08.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais2-0Racing Strasbourg1-047,341
Sat 25.08.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain3-1Angers SCO1-147,105
Sat 25.08.1820:00Amiens SC4-1Stade Reims1-010,709
Sat 25.08.1820:00Nantes FC1-1SM Caen0-119,674
Sat 25.08.1820:00Montpellier Herault S0-0AS Saint-Etienne0-014,777
Sat 25.08.1820:00OGC Nice0-4Dijon FCO0-017,923
Sat 25.08.1820:00Toulouse FC1-0Nimes Olimpique0-011,746
Sun 26.08.1815:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-0EA Guincamp2-027,230
Sun 26.08.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux2-1AS Monaco FC0-021,607
Sun 26.08.1821:00Olympique de Marseill2-2Stade Rennais FC0-253,471
Round 4
Fri 31.08.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais0-1OGC Nice0-053,438
Sat 01.09.1817:00Nimes Olimpique2-4Paris Saint-Germain0-215,311
Sat 01.09.1820:00Angers SCO1-0LOSC Lille Metropole0-09,245
Sat 01.09.1820:00Dijon FCO0-2SM Caen0-113,382
Sat 01.09.1820:00EA Guincamp1-2Toulouse FC1-212,327
Sat 01.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg2-3Nantes FC1-225,091
Sat 01.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-1Montpellier Herault S0-012,042
Sun 02.09.1815:00AS Saint-Etienne0-0Amiens SC0-030,146
Sun 02.09.1817:00Stade Rennais FC2-0Girondins de Bordeaux2-023,817
Sun 02.09.1821:00AS Monaco FC2-3Olympique de Marseill0-114,269
Round 5
Fri 14.09.1819:00OGC Nice2-1Stade Rennais FC0-016,887
Fri 14.09.1820:45Paris Saint-Germain4-0AS Saint-Etienne1-046,549
Sat 15.09.1817:00SM Caen2-2Olympique Lyonnais0-117,676
Sat 15.09.1820:00Amiens SC2-3LOSC Lille Metropole0-111,569
Sat 15.09.1820:00Dijon FCO1-3Angers SCO1-312,275
Sat 15.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-1Racing Strasbourg0-010,630
Sat 15.09.1820:00Toulouse FC1-1AS Monaco FC0-016,689
Sun 15.09.1815:00Nantes FC0-0Stade Reims0-018,891
Sun 15.09.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-3Nimes Olimpique1-215,895
Sun 15.09.1821:00Olympique de Marseill4-0EA Guincamp0-050,450
Round 6
Fri 21.09.1820:45AS Monaco FC1-1Nimes Olimpique1-16,837
Sat 22.09.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole2-1Nantes FC1-027,353
Sat 22.09.1820:00Angers SCO0-0Toulouse FC0-010,021
Sat 22.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S1-0OGC Nice1-011,015
Sat 22.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-0Dijon FCO0-011,523
Sat 22.09.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1SM Caen0-123,895
Sat 22.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg3-1Amiens SC0-124,683
Sun 23.09.1815:00Stade Rennais FC1-3Paris Saint-Germain1-129,205
Sun 23.09.1817:00EA Guincamp1-3Girondins de Bordeaux0-014,772
Sun 23.09.1821:00Olympique Lyonnais4-2Olympique de Marseill1-157,287
Round 7
Tue 26.09.1819:00AS Monaco FC0-1Angers SCO0-15,502
Tue 26.09.1819:00Nantes FC1-2OGC Nice0-116,604
Tue 26.09.1821:00Toulouse FC2-3AS Saint-Etienne0-114,008
Wed 26.09.1819:00Amiens SC2-1Stade Rennais FC0-010,398
Wed 26.09.1819:00Dijon FCO0-3Olympique Lyonnais0-314,651
Wed 26.09.1819:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-0LOSC Lille Metropole1-017,395
Wed 26.09.1819:00Nimes Olimpique0-0EA Guincamp0-013,415
Wed 26.09.1819:00Olympique de Marseill3-2Racing Strasbourg2-147,099
Wed 26.09.1819:00SM Caen2-2Montpellier Herault S1-114,402
Wed 26.09.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain4-1Stade Reims3-147,237
Round 8
Fri 28.09.1820:45AS Saint-Etienne2-0AS Monaco FC1-026,486
Sat 29.09.1817:15OGC Nice0-3Paris Saint-Germain0-133,138
Sat 29.09.1820:00Angers SCO0-1EA Guincamp0-19,483
Sat 29.09.1820:00SM Caen1-0Amiens SC1-015,007
Sat 29.09.1820:00Olympique Lyonnais1-1Nantes FC1-050,319
Sat 29.09.1820:00Stade Reims0-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-013,406
Sat 29.09.1820:00Racing Strasbourg3-0Dijon FCO1-025,060
Sun 30.09.1820:00Stade Rennais FC1-1Toulouse FC0-021,173
Sun 30.09.1820:00Montpellier Herault S3-0Nimes Olimpique2-020,054
Sun 30.09.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-0Olympique de Marseill0-041,623
Round 9
Fri 05.10.1820:45Toulouse FC1-1OGC Nice0-114,162
Sat 06.10.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole3-1AS Saint-Etienne1-131,263
Sat 06.10.1820:00Amiens SC1-0Dijon FCO1-010,194
Sat 06.10.1820:00Angers SCO2-2Racing Strasbourg0-28,930
Sat 06.10.1820:00EA Guincamp1-1Montpellier Herault S0-113,643
Sat 06.10.1820:00Nimes Olimpique0-0Stade Reims0-012,958
Sun 07.10.1815:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-0Nantes FC3-018,307
Sun 07.10.1817:00Olympique de Marseill2-0SM Caen2-055,935
Sun 07.10.1817:00AS Monaco FC1-2Stade Rennais FC0-16,268
Sun 07.10.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain4-0Olympique Lyonnais1-047,443
Round 10
Fri 19.10.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais2-0Nimes Olimpique1-042,896
Sat 20.10.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain5-0Amiens SC2-047,497
Sat 20.10.1820:00Dijon FCO1-2LOSC Lille Metropole0-213,004
Sat 20.10.1820:00Nantes FC4-0Toulouse FC2-022,613
Sat 20.10.1820:00Racing Strasbourg2-1AS Monaco FC1-025,358
Sat 20.10.1820:00SM Caen0-0EA Guincamp0-016,009
Sat 20.10.1820:00Stade Reims1-1Angers SCO0-110,954
Sun 21.10.1820:00Montpellier Herault S2-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-012,491
Sun 21.10.1817:00AS Saint-Etienne1-1Stade Rennais FC1-129,557
Sun 21.10.1821:00OGC Nice0-1Olympique de Marseill0-130,754
Round 11
Fri 26.10.1820:45Nimes Olimpique1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-115,412
Sat 27.10.1817:00Angers SCO1-2Olympique Lyonnais0-014,186
Sat 27.10.1820:00AS Monaco FC2-2Dijon FCO1-17,139
Sat 27.10.1820:00Amiens SC1-2Nantes FC0-111,384
Sat 27.10.1820:00EA Guincamp1-1Racing Strasbourg1-013,643
Sat 27.10.1820:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-0SM Caen0-033,362
Sat 27.10.1820:00Toulouse FC0-3Montpellier Herault S0-214,100
Sun 28.10.1815:00Stade Rennais FC0-2Stade Reims0-122,710
Sun 28.10.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-1OGC Nice0-020,730
Sun 28.10.1821:00Olympique de Marseill0-2Paris Saint-Germain0-064,696
Round 12
Fri 02.11.1820:45Paris Saint-Germain2-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-047,549
Sat 03.11.1817:00Olympique Lyonnais1-1Girondins de Bordeaux1-046,653
Sat 03.11.1820:00Dijon FCO0-4Nimes Olimpique0-212,113
Sat 03.11.1820:00OGC Nice1-0Amiens SC1-015,259
Sat 03.11.1820:00Racing Strasbourg1-1Toulouse FC0-025,034
Sat 03.11.1820:00SM Caen1-2Stade Rennais FC0-017,284
Sat 03.11.1820:00Stade Reims1-0AS Monaco FC1-016,005
Sun 04.11.1815:00Nantes FC5-0EA Guincamp1-025,753
Sun 04.11.1817:00AS Saint-Etienne4-3Angers SCO2-222,983
Sun 04.11.1821:00Montpellier Herault S3-0Olympique de Marseill0-019,683
Round 13
Fri 09.11.1820:45LOSC Lille Metropole0-0Racing Strasbourg0-027,544
Sat 10.11.1817:00EA Guincamp2-4Olympique Lyonnais1-014,171
Sat 10.11.1820:00Angers SCO1-0Montpellier Herault S0-08,342
Sat 10.11.1820:00Nimes Olimpique0-1OGC Nice0-014,290
Sat 10.11.1820:00AS Saint-Etienne2-0Stade Reims2-022,838
Sat 10.11.1820:00Toulouse FC0-1Amiens SC0-113,552
Sun 11.11.1815:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-0SM Caen0-015,352
Sun 11.11.1817:00Olympique de Marseill2-0Dijon FCO1-147,430
Sun 11.11.1817:00Stade Rennais FC1-1Nantes FC1-023,270
Sun 11.11.1821:00AS Monaco FC0-4Paris Saint-Germain0-212,533
Break for League of Nations - Netherlands 2-0 France and friendly France 1-0 Uruguay
Round 14
Fri 23.11.1820:45Olympique Lyonnais1-0AS Saint-Etienne0-055,701
Sat 24.11.1817:00Paris Saint-Germain1-0Toulouse FC1-047,244
Sat 24.11.1820:00Dijon FCO0-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-012,285
Sat 24.11.1820:00Nantes FC1-1Angers SCO0-123,682
Sat 24.11.1820:00Racing Strasbourg0-1Nimes Olimpique0-025,128
Sat 24.11.1820:00SM Caen0-1AS Monaco FC0-015,013
Sat 24.11.1820:00Stade Reims2-1EA Guincamp1-010,028
Sun 25.11.1815:00Montpellier Herault S2-2Stade Rennais FC1-110,761
Sun 25.11.1817:00OGC Nice2-0LOSC Lille Metropole1-018,211
Sun 25.11.1821:00Amiens SC1-3Olympique de Marseill1-111,932
Round 15
Fri 30.11.1820:45AS Saint-Etienne3-0Nantes FC0-021,884
Sat 01.12.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole2-2Olympique Lyonnais2-038,755
Sat 01.12.1820:00AS Monaco FC1-2Montpellier Herault S1-06,725
Sat 01.12.1820:00Angers SCO1-1SM Caen0-08,523
Sat 01.12.1820:00EA Guincamp0-0OGC Nice0-012,671
Sat 01.12.1820:00Nimes Olimpique3-0Amiens SC1-012,159
Sun 02.12.1815:00Toulouse FC2-2Dijon FCO0-110,279
Sun 02.12.1817:00Olympique de Marseill0-0Stade Reims0-041,932
Sun 02.12.1817:00Stade Rennais FC1-4Racing Strasbourg1-219,867
Sun 02.12.1821:00Girondins de Bordeaux2-2Paris Saint-Germain0-140,841
Round 16
Tue 04.12.1819:00Amiens SC0-2AS Monaco FC0-111,048
Tue 04.12.1819:00OGC Nice0-0Angers SCO0-014,123
Tue 04.12.1821:00Montpellier Herault S0-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-112,486
Wed 05.12.1819:00Dijon FCO2-1EA Guincamp1-011,711
Wed 05.12.1819:00Nantes FC3-2Olympique de Marseill2-232,663
Wed 05.12.1819:00Girondins de Bordeaux3-2AS Saint-Etienne1-123,375
Wed 05.12.1819:00Olympique Lyonnais0-2Stade Rennais FC0-247,278
Wed 05.12.1819:00SM Caen1-2Nimes Olimpique0-114,501
Wed 05.12.1819:00Stade Reims0-1Toulouse FC0-110,609
Wed 05.12.1821:00Racing Strasbourg1-1Paris Saint-Germain1-025,702
Round 17
Sat 08.12.1820:00EA Guincamp1-2Amiens SC0-014,089
Sat 08.12.1820:00Stade Rennais FC2-0Dijon FCO0-016,975
Sun 09.12.1815:00Racing Strasbourg2-2SM Caen2-125,048
Sun 09.12.1817:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-1Stade Reims0-026,826
postponned due to political unrest.
Tue 15.01.1919:00Angers SCO1-2Girondins de Bordeaux0-110,836
Wed 16.01.1819:00AS Monaco FC1-1OGC Nice0-111,345
Wed 16.01.1819:00Toulouse FC2-2Olympique Lyonnais1-016,587
Wed 16.01.1819:00Nimes Olimpique1-0Nantes FC0-012,806
Wed 16.01.1821:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1Olympique de Marseill0-128,146
Wed 20.02.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain5-1Montpellier Herault S2-147,198
Round 18
Sat 15.12.1820:00Stade Reims2-1Racing Strasbourg0-026,826
Sun 16.12.1815:00OGC Nice1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-019,250
Sun 16.12.1817:00Nimes Olimpique2-3LOSC Lille Metropole0-013,428
Sun 16.12.1821:00Olympique Lyonnais3-0AS Monaco FC2-046,477
postponned due to political unrest.
Tue 18.12.1819:30SM Caen2-1Toulouse FC1-111,631
Tue 08.01.1919:00Amiens SC0-0Angers SCO0-010,209
Tue 08.01.1919:00Nantes FC2-0Montpellier Herault S0-015,780
Wed 16.01.1919:00EA Guincamp2-1Stade Rennais FC1-014,179
Tue 05.02.1920:00Olympique de Marseill1-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-0closed
Wed 13.03.1920:00Dijon FCO0-4Paris Saint-Germain0-215,117
Round 19
Sat 22.12.1821:00AS Monaco FC0-2EA Guincamp0-06,424
Sat 22.12.1821:00AS Saint-Etienne3-0Dijon FCO1-013,382
Sat 22.12.1821:00Angers SCO1-1Olympique de Marseill1-015,113
Sat 22.12.1821:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-2Toulouse FC1-030,186
Sat 22.12.1821:00Montpellier Herault S1-1Olympique Lyonnais0-017,275
Sat 22.12.1821:00Paris Saint-Germain1-0Nantes FC0-047,511
Sat 22.12.1821:00Racing Strasbourg2-0OGC Nice2-025,031
Sat 22.12.1821:00Stade Reims2-2SM Caen1-211,017
Sat 22.12.1821:00Stade Rennais FC4-0Nimes Olimpique2-022,430
Sun 23.12.1817:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-1Amiens SC1-023,343

Round Robin 2

Round 20
Fri 12.01.1919:00SM Caen1-3LOSC Lille Metropole0-216,018
Fri 12.01.1920:45Olympique Lyonnais1-1Stade Reims0-142,512
Sat 12.01.1917:00Amiens SC0-3Paris Saint-Germain0-011,932
Sat 12.01.1920:00EA Guincamp0-1AS Saint-Etienne0-115,342
Sat 12.01.1920:00OGC Nice1-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-015,191
Sun 13.01.1915:00Nantes FC0-1Stade Rennais FC0-138,113
Sun 13.01.1917:00Dijon FCO1-1Montpellier Herault S0-011,910
Sun 13.01.1917:00Toulouse FC1-2Racing Strasbourg1-115,465
Sun 13.01.1921:00Olympique de Marseill1-1AS Monaco FC1-144,315
Wed 23.01.1919:00Nimes Olimpique3-1Angers SCO2-012,015
Round 21
Fri 18.01.1920:45LOSC Lille Metropole2-1Amiens SC1-127,211
Sat 19.01.1917:00Paris Saint-Germain9-0EA Guincamp3-047,268
Sat 19.01.1920:00AS Monaco FC1-5Racing Strasbourg1-27,298
Sat 19.01.1920:00Nimes Olimpique0-1Toulouse FC0-112,736
Sat 19.01.1920:00Stade Reims1-1OGC Nice1-011,776
Sun 20.01.1915:00Stade Rennais FC0-0Montpellier Herault S0-023,990
Sun 20.01.1917:00Angers SCO1-0Nantes FC0-012,412
Sun 20.01.1917:00SM Caen0-1Olympique de Marseill0-019,607
Sun 20.01.1919:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-0Dijon FCO0-013,380
Sun 20.01.1921:00AS Saint-Etienne1-2Olympique Lyonnais1-041,594
Round 22
Fri 25.01.1920:45Olympique de Marseill1-2LOSC Lille Metropole0-143,845
Sat 26.01.1920:00Dijon FCO2-0AS Monaco FC1-012,060
Sat 26.01.1920:00EA Guincamp0-1Stade Reims0-113,853
Sat 26.01.1920:00OGC Nice2-0Nimes Olimpique1-015,982
Sat 26.01.1920:00Racing Strasbourg1-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-025,214
Sun 27.01.1915:00Montpellier Herault S2-0SM Caen0-011,001
Sun 27.01.1917:00Amiens SC0-1Olympique Lyonnais0-010,017
Sun 27.01.1920:00Toulouse FC0-0Angers SCO0-011,296
Sun 27.01.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain4-1Stade Rennais FC1-143,307
Wed 30.01.1921:00Nantes FC1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-028,748
Round 23
Fri 01.02.1920:45LOSC Lille Metropole4-0OGC Nice2-032,849
Sat 02.02.1920:00AS Monaco FC2-1Toulouse FC1-15,896
Sat 02.02.1920:00Angers SCO1-0Dijon FCO1-08,451
Sat 02.02.1920:00Stade Rennais FC1-0Amiens SC0-017,783
Sat 02.02.1920:00Stade Reims2-1Olympique de Marseill1-020,546
Sun 03.02.1915:00Nimes Olimpique1-1Montpellier Herault S1-018,045
Sun 03.02.1921:00Olympique Lyonnais2-1Paris Saint-Germain1-157,624
Wed 13.02.1919:00AS Saint-Etienne2-1Racing Strasbourg2-016,406
Wed 13.02.1919:30SM Caen0-1Nantes FC0-016,627
Wed 20.02.1919:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-0EA Guincamp0-014,527
Round 24
Fri 08.02.1920:45Dijon FCO1-2Olympique de Marseill0-115,095
Sat 09.02.1918:00Paris Saint-Germain1-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-047,274
Sat 09.02.1920:00Amiens SC1-0SM Caen0-09,373
Sat 09.02.1920:00Racing Strasbourg1-2Angers SCO0-125,010
Sun 10.02.1915:00Montpellier Herault S2-2AS Monaco FC0-113,709
Sun 10.02.1915:00Nantes FC2-4Nimes Olimpique2-034,219
Sun 10.02.1915:00Toulouse FC1-1Stade Reims0-015,240
Sun 10.02.1917:00EA Guincamp0-2LOSC Lille Metropole0-013,886
Sun 10.02.1917:00Stade Rennais FC3-0AS Saint-Etienne1-024,230
Sun 10.02.1921:00OGC Nice1-0Olympique Lyonnais0-022,193
Round 25
Fri 15.02.1919:00Nimes Olimpique2-0Dijon FCO1-012,703
Fri 15.02.1920:45Olympique Lyonnais2-1EA Guincamp2-140,305
Sat 16.02.1917:00Olympique de Marseill2-0Amiens SC2-050,871
Sat 16.02.1920:00Angers SCO3-0OGC Nice1-011,117
Sat 16.02.1920:00AS Monaco FC1-0Nantes FC1-07,557
Sun 17.02.1915:00Girondins de Bordeaux2-1Toulouse FC1-019,332
Sun 17.02.1915:00LOSC Lille Metropole0-0Montpellier Herault S0-036,967
Sun 17.02.1915:00SM Caen0-0Racing Strasbourg0-012,290
Sun 17.02.1917:00Stade Reims2-0Stade Rennais FC1-014,792
Sun 17.02.1921:00AS Saint-Etienne0-1Paris Saint-Germain0-016,406
Round 26
Fri 22.02.1919:00Dijon FCO0-1AS Saint-Etienne0-013,511
Fri 22.02.1920:45Racing Strasbourg1-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-125,303
Sat 23.02.1917:00Paris Saint-Germain3-0Nimes Olimpique1-047,377
Sat 23.02.1920:00Amiens SC1-0OGC Nice1-011,074
Sat 23.02.1920:00EA Guincamp1-0Angers SCO0-016,306
Sun 24.02.1915:00Montpellier Herault S2-4Stade Reims1-111,124
Sun 24.02.1915:00Nantes FC1-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-021,910
Sun 24.02.1915:00Toulouse FC1-1SM Caen0-120,439
Sun 24.02.1917:00Stade Rennais FC1-1Olympique de Marseill1-028,014
Sun 24.02.1921:00AS Monaco FC2-0Olympique Lyonnais2-010,157
Round 27
Sat 02.03.1917:00SM Caen1-2Paris Saint-Germain0-020,076
Sat 02.03.1920:00Angers SCO2-2AS Monaco FC2-011,391
Sat 02.03.1920:00Stade Reims2-2Amiens SC0-212,549
Sun 03.03.1915:00EA Guincamp0-0Nantes FC0-015,025
Sun 03.03.1915:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-0Dijon FCO0-032,722
Sun 03.03.1915:00OGC Nice1-0Racing Strasbourg1-017,479
Sun 03.03.1917:00Olympique Lyonnais5-1Toulouse FC3-144,881
Sun 03.03.1921:00Olympique de Marseill2-0AS Saint-Etienne2-057,337
Tue 05.03.1919:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-2Montpellier Herault S1-114,522
Tue 09.04.1920:00Nimes Olimpique3-1Stade Rennais FC1-113,142
Round 28
Sat 09.03.1917:00Racing Strasbourg2-2Olympique Lyonnais0-125,463
Sat 09.03.1920:00AS Monaco FC1-1Girondins de Bordeaux0-08,042
Sat 09.03.1920:00Amiens SC2-1Nimes Olimpique0-010,523
Sat 09.03.1920:00Dijon FCO1-1Stade Reims1-112,317
Sun 10.03.1915:00AS Saint-Etienne0-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-026,648
Sun 10.03.1915:00Toulouse FC1-0EA Guincamp1-019,802
Sun 10.03.1915:00Montpellier Herault S2-2Angers SCO2-010,931
Sun 10.03.1917:00Stade Rennais FC3-1SM Caen1-123,676
Sun 10.03.1921:00Olympique de Marseill1-0OGC Nice0-050,935
Wed 17.04.1919:00Nantes FC3-2Paris Saint-Germain2-134,471
Round 29
Fri 15.03.1919:00OGC Nice1-1Toulouse FC1-014,402
Fri 15.03.1920:45LOSC Lille Metropole0-1AS Monaco FC0-037,724
Sat 16.03.1920:00Angers SCO0-0Amiens SC0-010,427
Sat 16.03.1920:00EA Guincamp1-0Dijon FCO0-015,834
Sat 16.03.1920:00Nimes Olimpique2-2Racing Strasbourg0-113,114
Sat 16.03.1920:00SM Caen0-5AS Saint-Etienne0-318,276
Sun 17.03.1914:30Olympique Lyonnais3-2Montpellier Herault S1-147,134
Sun 17.03.1915:00Stade Reims1-0Nantes FC0-014,806
Sun 17.03.1917:00Girondins de Bordeaux1-1Stade Rennais FC0-019,807
Sun 17.03.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain3-1Olympique de Marseill1-047,647
Round 30
Fri 29.03.1920:45Stade Rennais FC0-1Olympique Lyonnais0-027,094
Sat 30.03.1917:00Olympique de Marseill2-2Angers SCO2-153,507
Sun 31.03.1915:00AS Monaco FC0-1SM Caen0-17,031
Sun 31.03.1915:00Amiens SC0-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-011,765
Sun 31.03.1915:00Dijon FCO0-1OGC Nice0-012,345
Sun 31.03.1917:00Nantes FC2-3LOSC Lille Metropole0-025,045
Sun 31.03.1921:00Toulouse FC0-1Paris Saint-Germain0-027,147
Mon 01.04.1920:30AS Saint-Etienne2-1Nimes Olimpique1-122,595
Wed 03.04.1919:00Montpellier Herault S2-0EA Guincamp1-011,187
Wed 03.04.1919:00Racing Strasbourg4-0Stade Reims1-025,081
Round 31
Fri 05.04.1920:45Girondins de Bordeaux2-0Olympique de Marseill1-034,152
Sat 06.04.1917:00Olympique Lyonnais1-3Dijon FCO1-252,431
Sat 06.04.1920:00Amiens SC2-2AS Saint-Etienne1-111,832
Sat 06.04.1920:00Angers SCO3-3Stade Rennais FC0-112,378
Sat 06.04.1920:00EA Guincamp1-1AS Monaco FC1-013,997
Sat 06.04.1920:00Nimes Olimpique2-0SM Caen0-012,183
Sun 07.04.1915:00Stade Reims1-1LOSC Lille Metropole0-018,642
Sun 07.04.1915:00Toulouse FC1-0Nantes FC0-016,264
Sun 07.04.1917:00OGC Nice1-0Montpellier Herault S1-017,980
Sun 07.04.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain2-2Racing Strasbourg1-247,419
Round 32
Fri 12.04.1919:00Dijon FCO0-0Amiens SC0-012,532
Fri 12.04.1920:45Nantes FC2-1Olympique Lyonnais1-125,050
Sat 13.04.1917:00Olympique de Marseill2-1Nimes Olimpique0-062,614
Sat 13.04.1920:00AS Monaco FC0-0Stade Reims0-07,094
Sat 13.04.1920:00Racing Strasbourg3-3EA Guincamp1-125,190
Sat 13.04.1920:00SM Caen0-1Angers SCO0-017,175
Sun 14.04.1920:00Montpellier Herault S2-1Toulouse FC0-011,986
Sun 14.04.1920:00Stade Rennais FC0-0OGC Nice0-023,706
Sun 14.04.1920:00AS Saint-Etienne3-0Girondins de Bordeaux0-033,935
Sun 14.04.1920:00LOSC Lille Metropole5-1Paris Saint-Germain1-149,712
Round 33
Fri 19.04.1919:00Dijon FCO3-2Stade Rennais FC1-012,751
Fri 19.04.1920:45Olympique Lyonnais2-1Angers SCO2-043,917
Sat 20.04.1917:00EA Guincamp1-3Olympique de Marseill0-2
Sat 20.04.1920:00Nimes Olimpique2-1Girondins de Bordeaux1-1
Sat 20.04.1920:00OGC Nice0-1SM Caen0-0
Sat 20.04.1920:00Racing Strasbourg1-3Montpellier Herault S1-2
Sun 21.04.1920:00Nantes FC3-2Amiens SC0-0
Sun 21.04.1915:00Toulouse FC0-0LOSC Lille Metropole0-0
Sun 21.04.1917:00Stade Reims0-2AS Saint-Etienne0-1
Sun 21.04.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain3-1AS Monaco FC2-0
Round 34
Fri 26.04.1920:45Girondins de Bordeaux2-3Olympique Lyonnais2-127,455
Sun 28.04.1915:00Amiens SC0-0Racing Strasbourg0-011,833
Sun 28.04.1915:00Angers SCO1-1Stade Reims0-011,464
Sun 28.04.1915:00LOSC Lille Metropole5-0Nimes Olimpique0-036,356
Sun 28.04.1915:00OGC Nice3-0EA Guincamp1-016,379
Sun 28.04.1915:00SM Caen1-0Dijon FCO0-019,004
Sun 28.04.1917:00AS Saint-Etienne2-0Toulouse FC2-028,203
Sun 28.04.1921:00Olympique de Marseill1-2Nantes FC1-1
Tue 30.04.1919:00Montpellier Herault S3-2Paris Saint-Germain1-120,477
Wed 01.05.1919:00Stade Rennais FC2-2AS Monaco FC2-028,285
Round 35
Fri 03.05.1920:45Racing Strasbourg1-1Olympique de Marseill0-0
Sat 04.05.1917:00Paris Saint-Germain1-1OGC Nice0-047,283
Sat 04.05.1920:00EA Guincamp0-0SM Caen0-0
Sat 04.05.1920:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-1Angers SCO0-1
Sat 04.05.1920:00Stade Reims0-3Nimes Olimpique0-2
Sun 05.05.1915:00Montpellier Herault S1-1Amiens SC0-014,330
Sun 05.05.1915:00Nantes FC3-0Dijon FCO0-019,482
Sun 05.05.1915:00Toulouse FC2-2Stade Rennais FC1-116,794
Sun 05.05.1917:00AS Monaco FC2-3AS Saint-Etienne1-0
Sun 05.05.1921:00Olympique Lyonnais2-2LOSC Lille Metropole1-0
Round 36
Fri 10.05.1920:45AS Saint-Etienne0-1Montpellier Herault S0-0
Sat 11.05.1917:00Angers SCO1-2Paris Saint-Germain0-1
Sat 11.05.1920:00Amiens SC0-0Toulouse FC0-0
Sat 11.05.1920:00Dijon FCO2-1Racing Strasbourg1-0
Sat 11.05.1920:00Nimes Olimpique1-0AS Monaco FC1-0
Sat 11.05.1920:00OGC Nice1-1Nantes FC0-1
Sat 11.05.1920:00SM Caen3-2Stade Reims3-1
Sun 12.05.1915:00Stade Rennais FC1-1EA Guincamp1-026,119
Sun 12.05.1917:00LOSC Lille Metropole1-0Girondins de Bordeaux1-041,413
Sun 12.05.1921:00Olympique de Marseill0-3Olympique Lyonnais0-1
Round 37
Sat 18.05.1921:00AS Monaco FC2-0Amiens SC1-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00AS Saint-Etienne3-0OGC Nice1-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00EA Guincamp2-2Nimes Olimpique2-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00Girondins de Bordeaux0-1Stade Reims0-1
Sat 18.05.1921:00LOSC Lille Metropole5-0Angers SCO2-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00Montpellier Herault S1-1Nantes FC0-1
Sat 18.05.1921:00Olympique Lyonnais4-0SM Caen0-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00Paris Saint-Germain4-0Dijon FCO3-0
Sat 18.05.1921:00Racing Strasbourg0-2Stade Rennais FC0-1
Sat 18.05.1921:00Toulouse FC2-5Olympique de Marseill1-1
Round 38
Fri 24.05.1921:05Amiens SC2-1EA Guincamp1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Angers SCO1-1AS Saint-Etienne0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Dijon FCO2-1Toulouse FC0-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05Nantes FC0-1Racing Strasbourg0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Nimes Olimpique2-3Olympique Lyonnais2-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05OGC Nice2-0AS Monaco FC1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Olympique de Marseill1-0Montpellier Herault S0-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05SM Caen0-1Girondins de Bordeaux0-1
Fri 24.05.1921:05Stade Reims3-1Paris Saint-Germain1-0
Fri 24.05.1921:05Stade Rennais FC3-1LOSC Lille Metropole1-1
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
index France Football League 1
Ligue 1 2018-2019
Ligue 1 2017-2018
Ligue 1 2016-2017
Ligue 1 2015-2016
Ligue 1 2014-2015
Ligue 1 2013-2014
Ligue 1 2012-2013
Ligue 1 2012
Ligue 1 2011
Ligue 1 2009-2010
Ligue 1 2008-2009
Ligue 1 2007-2008
Ligue 1 2006-2007
Ligue 1 2005-2006
Ligue 1 2004-2005
Ligue 1 2003-2004
Ligue 1 2002-2003
Ligue 1 2001-2002
Ligue 1 2000-2001
Ligue 1 1999-2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Ligue 2 1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 25 May 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast