Football Italy Serie A 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-0Frosinone Calcio2-0
Sat 16.02.1918:00Cagliari Calcio2-1Parma Calcio 19130-1
Sat 16.02.1920:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-3AC Milan1-1
Sun 17.02.1912:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara ACF Fiorentina **
Sun 17.02.1915:00Empoli Sassuolo Calcio **
Sun 17.02.1915:00Genoa CFC SS Lazio Roma **
Sun 17.02.1915:00Udinese Calcio AC Chievo Verona **
Sun 17.02.1918:00FC Inter Milano UC Sampdoria Genoa **
Sun 17.02.1920:30SSC Napoli Torino FC **
Mon 18.02.1920:30AS Roma Bologna FC 1909 **
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Juventus FC Torino66213052:14+3824
2. SSC Napoli52164342:18+2423
3. FC Inter Milano43134632:16+1623
4. AC Milan42119435:22+1324
5. AS Roma38108544:30+1423
6. SS Lazio Roma38115732:25+723
7. Atalanta BC Bergamo35105949:34+1524
8. UC Sampdoria Genoa3396839:30+923
9. Torino FC32711527:22+523
10.ACF Fiorentina32711533:25+823
11.Sassuolo Calcio3079733:36-323
12.Parma Calcio 191329851125:33-824
13.Genoa CFC2668930:39-923
14.SPAL 2013 Ferrara25671020:30-1023
15.Cagliari Calcio24591021:35-1424
16.Udinese Calcio19471218:31-1323
17.Empoli18461327:45-1823
18.Bologna FC 190918391118:35-1723
19.Frosinone Calcio16371417:46-2924
20.AC Chievo Verona12191319:47-2823
First 4 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 7th place will play in Europa Liga.
TableJuveSSCFC IAC MAS RSS LAtalUC SToriACFSassParmGenoSPALCaglUdinEmpoBoloFrosAC C
Juventus FC Torino----3:11:0 1:02:0 2:1 2:03:31:12:03:1 2:03:03:0
SSC Napoli ---- 3:21:12:1 3:0 1:02:03:0 1:0 5:13:24:00:0
FC Inter Milano 1:0----1:0 2:22:10:00:15:0 2:01:0 0:13:0
AC Milan0:20:0 ----2:1 2:23:20:00:1 2:12:12:13:0 3:1
AS Roma 2:21:1----3:13:34:13:2 3:1 3:20:2 4:02:2
SS Lazio Roma1:21:20:31:1 ---- 2:21:11:0 4:14:13:1 1:0 1:0
Atalanta BC Bergamo2:21:24:11:33:31:0----0:10:0 3:0 0:10:1 4:0
UC Sampdoria Genoa 3:00:1 ----1:41:10:02:0 2:1 4:0 4:10:12:0
Torino FC0:11:31:0 0:1 ----1:1 1:21:11:0 1:03:0 3:2
ACF Fiorentina0:30:0 1:1 2:03:3 ---- 0:1 3:01:11:03:1 6:1
Sassuolo Calcio0:3 1:01:4 1:12:6 1:13:3---- 5:3 3:00:03:12:2
Parma Calcio 19131:2 0:1 0:20:2 2:1---- 2:32:02:21:00:00:01:1
Genoa CFC 1:2 0:2 3:11:1 0:01:11:3----1:1 2:22:11:0 2:0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:2 2:0 0:0 0:21:0 ----2:20:02:21:10:30:0
Cagliari Calcio 0:1 1:12:2 0:10:00:0 2:22:11:0 ---- 2:22:0 2:1
Udinese Calcio0:20:3 0:11:01:21:31:01:11:1 1:2 2:0---- 1:1
Empoli1:2 0:11:10:20:13:22:4 1:3 2:02:1----2:1 2:2
Bologna FC 1909 0:30:02:00:21:2 2:20:0 1:10:1 2:1 ----0:4
Frosinone Calcio0:2 0:0 0:10:50:5 1:10:2 1:2 1:1 3:30:0----
AC Chievo Verona2:3 1:1 0:31:11:5 0:13:40:2 0:20:02:21:0----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Sat 18.08.1818:00AC Chievo Verona2-3Juventus FC Torino1-128,375
Sat 18.08.1820:30SS Lazio Roma1-2SSC Napoli1-132,000
Sun 19.08.1818:00Torino FC0-1AS Roma0-018,000
Sun 19.08.1820:30Bologna FC 19090-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-021,158
Sun 19.08.1820:30Empoli2-0Cagliari Calcio1-07,335
Sun 19.08.1820:30Parma Calcio 19132-2Udinese Calcio1-013,141
Sun 19.08.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio1-0FC Inter Milano1-023,717
Mon 20.08.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo4-0Frosinone Calcio1-018,217
postponned due to fallen bridge in Genoa.
Wed 19.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa1-1ACF Fiorentina0-118,334
Wed 31.10.1820:30AC Milan2-1Genoa CFC1-046,720
Round 2
Sat 25.08.1818:00Juventus FC Torino2-0SS Lazio Roma1-040,171
Sat 25.08.1819:30SSC Napoli3-2AC Milan0-134,474
Sun 26.08.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-0Parma Calcio 19130-06,000
Sun 26.08.1820:30ACF Fiorentina6-1AC Chievo Verona2-027,790
Sun 26.08.1820:30Cagliari Calcio2-2Sassuolo Calcio1-014,432
Sun 26.08.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-0Bologna FC 19090-0
Sun 26.08.1820:30Genoa CFC2-1Empoli2-019,523
Sun 26.08.1820:30FC Inter Milano2-2Torino FC2-059,135
Sun 26.08.1820:30Udinese Calcio1-0UC Sampdoria Genoa1-018,000
Mon 27.08.1820:30AS Roma3-3Atalanta BC Bergamo1-341,725
Round 3
Fri 31.08.1820:30AC Milan2-1AS Roma1-057,789
Sat 01.09.1818:00Bologna FC 19090-3FC Inter Milano0-026,082
Sat 01.09.1820:30Parma Calcio 19131-2Juventus FC Torino1-120,814
Sun 02.09.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-0Udinese Calcio0-031,009
Sun 02.09.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1Cagliari Calcio0-117,709
Sun 02.09.1820:30AC Chievo Verona0-0Empoli0-09,000
Sun 02.09.1820:30SS Lazio Roma1-0Frosinone Calcio0-032,000
Sun 02.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa3-0SSC Napoli2-019,835
Sun 02.09.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio5-3Genoa CFC4-19,740
Sun 02.09.1820:30Torino FC1-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-017,785
Round 4
Sat 15.09.1815:00FC Inter Milano0-1Parma Calcio 19130-059,648
Sat 15.09.1818:00SSC Napoli1-0ACF Fiorentina0-020,131
Sat 15.09.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-5UC Sampdoria Genoa0-113,000
Sun 16.09.1812:30AS Roma2-2AC Chievo Verona2-039,849
Sun 16.09.1815:00Genoa CFC1-0Bologna FC 19090-020,032
Sun 16.09.1815:00Juventus FC Torino2-0Sassuolo Calcio0-040,563
Sun 16.09.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-1Torino FC1-014,000
Sun 16.09.1818:00Empoli0-1SS Lazio Roma0-010,832
Sun 16.09.1820:30Cagliari Calcio1-1AC Milan1-016,201
Mon 17.09.1820:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-0Atalanta BC Bergamo0-014,153
Round 5
Sat 22.09.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio3-1Empoli1-18,000
Sat 22.09.1815:00Parma Calcio 19132-0Cagliari Calcio1-014,852
Sat 22.09.1818:00ACF Fiorentina3-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-030,068
Sat 22.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa0-1FC Inter Milano0-022,835
Sun 23.09.1812:30Torino FC1-3SSC Napoli0-222,655
Sun 23.09.1815:00Bologna FC 19092-0AS Roma1-020,967
Sun 23.09.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-2Udinese Calcio0-013,100
Sun 23.09.1815:00SS Lazio Roma4-1Genoa CFC2-031,382
Sun 23.09.1818:00AC Milan2-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-051,684
Sun 23.09.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-2Juventus FC Torino0-016,225
Round 6
Tue 25.09.1821:00FC Inter Milano2-1ACF Fiorentina1-055,840
Wed 26.09.1819:00Udinese Calcio1-2SS Lazio Roma0-017,000
Wed 26.09.1821:00AS Roma4-0Frosinone Calcio3-034,380
Wed 26.09.1821:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-0Torino FC0-018,144
Wed 26.09.1821:00Cagliari Calcio0-0UC Sampdoria Genoa0-014,038
Wed 26.09.1821:00Genoa CFC2-0AC Chievo Verona1-018,969
Wed 26.09.1821:00Juventus FC Torino2-0Bologna FC 19092-039,194
Wed 26.09.1821:00SSC Napoli3-0Parma Calcio 19131-029,354
Thu 27.09.1819:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-013,945
Thu 27.09.1821:00Empoli1-1AC Milan0-113,890
Round 7
Sat 29.09.1815:00AS Roma3-1SS Lazio Roma1-047,600
Sat 29.09.1818:00Juventus FC Torino3-1SSC Napoli1-139,252
Sat 29.09.1820:30FC Inter Milano2-0Cagliari Calcio1-055,486
Sun 30.09.1812:30Bologna FC 19092-1Udinese Calcio1-119,039
Sun 30.09.1815:00ACF Fiorentina2-0Atalanta BC Bergamo0-030,535
Sun 30.09.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-1Torino FC0-010,500
Sun 30.09.1815:00Frosinone Calcio1-2Genoa CFC1-230,535
Sun 30.09.1818:00Parma Calcio 19131-0Empoli1-014,584
Sun 30.09.1820:00Sassuolo Calcio1-4AC Milan0-116,795
Mon 01.10.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa2-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-117,885
Round 8
Fri 05.10.1820:30Torino FC3-2Frosinone Calcio1-016,554
Sat 06.10.1815:00Cagliari Calcio2-0Bologna FC 19091-015,019
Sat 06.10.1818:00Udinese Calcio0-2Juventus FC Torino0-225,000
Sat 06.10.1820:30Empoli0-2AS Roma0-110,670
Sun 07.10.1812:30Genoa CFC1-3Parma Calcio 19131-320,511
Sun 07.10.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1UC Sampdoria Genoa0-019,164
Sun 07.10.1815:00SS Lazio Roma1-0ACF Fiorentina1-028,696
Sun 07.10.1815:00AC Milan3-1AC Chievo Verona2-048,088
Sun 07.10.1818:00SSC Napoli2-0Sassuolo Calcio1-029,547
Sun 07.10.1820:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-2FC Inter Milano0-115,750
Round 9
Sat 20.10.1814:00AS Roma0-2SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-139,839
Sat 20.10.1818:00Juventus FC Torino1-1Genoa CFC1-037,735
Sat 20.10.1820:30Udinese Calcio0-3SSC Napoli0-121,000
Sun 21.10.1812:30Frosinone Calcio3-3Empoli1-112,287
Sun 21.10.1815:00Bologna FC 19092-2Torino FC0-123,245
Sun 21.10.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-5Atalanta BC Bergamo0-211,100
Sun 21.10.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-2SS Lazio Roma0-018,969
Sun 21.10.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-1Cagliari Calcio0-031,567
Sun 21.10.1820:30FC Inter Milano1-0AC Milan0-078,725
Sun 21.10.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa0-0Sassuolo Calcio0-019,064
Round 10
Sat 27.10.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo3-0Parma Calcio 19130-018,152
Sat 27.10.1818:00Empoli1-2Juventus FC Torino1-015,889
Sat 27.10.1820:30Torino FC1-1ACF Fiorentina1-117,871
Sun 28.10.1812:30Sassuolo Calcio2-2Bologna FC 19091-112,647
Sun 28.10.1815:00Cagliari Calcio2-1AC Chievo Verona1-015,805
Sun 28.10.1815:00Genoa CFC2-2Udinese Calcio1-018,880
Sun 28.10.1815:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-3Frosinone Calcio0-113,676
Sun 28.10.1818:00AC Milan3-2UC Sampdoria Genoa2-247,347
Sun 28.10.1820:30SSC Napoli1-1AS Roma0-130,037
Mon 29.10.1820:30SS Lazio Roma0-3FC Inter Milano0-240,068
Round 11
Fri 02.11.1820:30SSC Napoli5-1Empoli2-031,370
Sat 03.11.1815:00FC Inter Milano5-0Genoa CFC2-067,532
Sat 03.11.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-1AS Roma1-030,590
Sat 04.11.1820:30Juventus FC Torino3-1Cagliari Calcio2-140,644
Sun 04.11.1812:30SS Lazio Roma4-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-135,573
Sun 04.11.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-111,000
Sun 04.11.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-0Frosinone Calcio0-014,004
Sun 04.11.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa1-4Torino FC0-220,364
Sun 04.11.1818:00Bologna FC 19091-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-019,038
Sun 04.11.1820:30Udinese Calcio0-1AC Milan0-023,540
Round 12
Fri 09.11.1820:30Frosinone Calcio1-1ACF Fiorentina0-013,478
Sat 10.11.1815:00Torino FC1-2Parma Calcio 19131-218,000
Sat 10.11.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-2Cagliari Calcio1-013,250
Sat 10.11.1820:30Genoa CFC1-2SSC Napoli1-025,365
Sun 11.11.1812:30Atalanta BC Bergamo4-1FC Inter Milano1-020,633
Sun 11.11.1815:00AC Chievo Verona2-2Bologna FC 19092-17,000
Sun 11.11.1815:00Empoli2-1Udinese Calcio1-07,553
Sun 11.11.1815:00AS Roma4-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-037,582
Sun 11.11.1818:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1SS Lazio Roma1-111,317
Sun 11.11.1820:30AC Milan0-2Juventus FC Torino0-174,729
Round 13
Sat 24.11.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-0AS Roma0-021,986
Sat 24.11.1818:00Juventus FC Torino2-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-041,052
Sat 24.11.1820:30FC Inter Milano3-0Frosinone Calcio1-063,645
Sun 25.11.1812:30Parma Calcio 19132-1Sassuolo Calcio2-114,354
Sun 25.11.1815:00Bologna FC 19090-0ACF Fiorentina0-021,241
Sun 25.11.1815:00Empoli3-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-28,736
Sun 25.11.1815:00SSC Napoli0-0AC Chievo Verona0-044,408
Sun 25.11.1818:00SS Lazio Roma1-1AC Milan0-038,000
Sun 25.11.1820:30Genoa CFC1-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-133,727
Mon 26.11.1820:30Cagliari Calcio0-0Torino FC0-015,804
Round 14
Sat 01.12.1815:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-2Empoli1-212,622
Sat 01.12.1818:00ACF Fiorentina0-3Juventus FC Torino0-140,872
Sat 01.12.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa4-1Bologna FC 19093-117,844
Sun 02.12.1812:30AC Milan2-1Parma Calcio 19130-053,275
Sun 02.12.1815:00Frosinone Calcio1-1Cagliari Calcio1-012,377
Sun 02.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio0-0Udinese Calcio0-010,500
Sun 02.12.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-1SS Lazio Roma1-07,000
Sun 02.12.1818:00Torino FC1-1Genoa CFC1-015,000
Sun 02.12.1820:30AS Roma2-2FC Inter Milano0-141,009
Mon 03.12.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-2SSC Napoli0-119,536
Round 15
Fri 07.12.1820:30Juventus FC Torino1-0FC Inter Milano0-041,495
Sat 08.12.1815:00SSC Napoli4-0Frosinone Calcio2-034,631
Sat 08.12.1818:00Cagliari Calcio2-2AS Roma0-214,938
Sat 08.12.1820:30SS Lazio Roma2-2UC Sampdoria Genoa0-125,000
Sun 09.12.1812:30Sassuolo Calcio3-3ACF Fiorentina0-09,000
Sun 09.12.1815:00Empoli2-1Bologna FC 19091-18,379
Sun 09.12.1815:00Parma Calcio 19131-1AC Chievo Verona0-013,994
Sun 09.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-3Atalanta BC Bergamo1-125,000
Sun 09.12.1818:00Genoa CFC1-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-112,500
Sun 09.12.1820:30AC Milan0-0Torino FC0-044,572
Round 16
Sat 15.12.1818:00FC Inter Milano1-0Udinese Calcio0-057,025
Sat 15.12.1820:30Torino FC0-1Juventus FC Torino0-026,588
Sun 16.12.1812:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0AC Chievo Verona0-011,882
Sun 16.12.1815:00ACF Fiorentina3-1Empoli1-130,000
Sun 16.12.1815:00Frosinone Calcio0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-112,000
Sun 16.12.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0Parma Calcio 19130-019,000
Sun 16.12.1818:00Cagliari Calcio0-1SSC Napoli0-015,081
Sun 16.12.1820:30AS Roma3-2Genoa CFC2-229,128
Mon 17.12.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-0SS Lazio Roma1-017,401
Tue 18.12.1820:30Bologna FC 19090-0AC Milan0-022,214
Round 17
Sat 22.12.1812:30SS Lazio Roma3-1Cagliari Calcio2-020,000
Sat 22.12.1815:00AC Milan0-1ACF Fiorentina0-052,592
Sat 22.12.1815:00Empoli2-4UC Sampdoria Genoa1-18,815
Sat 22.12.1815:00Genoa CFC3-1Atalanta BC Bergamo1-019,841
Sat 22.12.1815:00SSC Napoli1-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-037,093
Sat 22.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1Torino FC0-03,979
Sat 22.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-1Frosinone Calcio1-018,000
Sat 22.12.1818:00AC Chievo Verona1-1FC Inter Milano0-122,000
Sat 22.12.1818:00Parma Calcio 19130-0Bologna FC 19090-015,058
Sat 22.12.1820:30Juventus FC Torino1-0AS Roma1-040,069
Round 18 - Boxing Day
Wed 26.12.1812:30Frosinone Calcio0-0AC Milan0-015,217
Wed 26.12.1815:00ACF Fiorentina0-1Parma Calcio 19130-131,767
Wed 26.12.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo2-2Juventus FC Torino1-119,787
Wed 26.12.1815:00Bologna FC 19090-2SS Lazio Roma0-119,230
Wed 26.12.1815:00Cagliari Calcio1-0Genoa CFC1-015,777
Wed 26.12.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0AC Chievo Verona0-019,190
Wed 26.12.1818:00AS Roma3-1Sassuolo Calcio2-035,893
Wed 26.12.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0Udinese Calcio1-013,195
Wed 26.12.1818:00Torino FC3-0Empoli0-020,047
Wed 26.12.1820:30FC Inter Milano1-0SSC Napoli0-063,946
Round 19
Sat 29.12.1812:30Juventus FC Torino2-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-140,641
Sat 29.12.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-0Frosinone Calcio0-010,000
Sat 29.12.1815:00Empoli0-1FC Inter Milano0-010,393
Sat 29.12.1815:00Genoa CFC0-0ACF Fiorentina0-021,270
Sat 29.12.1815:00SS Lazio Roma1-1Torino FC0-135,000
Sat 29.12.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-2AS Roma0-017,997
Sat 29.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio2-6Atalanta BC Bergamo0-212,233
Sat 29.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio2-0Cagliari Calcio1-017,918
Sat 29.12.1818:00SSC Napoli3-2Bologna FC 19091-146,585
Sat 29.12.1820:30AC Milan2-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-148,070

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 20
Sat 20.01.1915:00AS Roma3-2Torino FC2-032,978
Sat 20.01.1918:00Udinese Calcio1-2Parma Calcio 19130-115,000
Sat 20.01.1920:30FC Inter Milano0-0Sassuolo Calcio0-0
Sun 20.01.1915:00ACF Fiorentina3-3UC Sampdoria Genoa1-127,844
Sun 20.01.1915:00Frosinone Calcio0-5Atalanta BC Bergamo0-211,993
Sun 20.01.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-1Bologna FC 19090-114,524
Sun 20.01.1918:00Cagliari Calcio2-2Empoli1-013,796
Sun 20.01.1920:30SSC Napoli2-1SS Lazio Roma2-022,100
Mon 22.01.1915:00Genoa CFC0-2AC Milan0-019,794
Mon 22.01.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-0AC Chievo Verona2-030,239
Round 21
Sat 26.01.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio3-0Cagliari Calcio2-0
Sat 26.01.1918:00UC Sampdoria Genoa4-0Udinese Calcio1-018,020
Sat 26.01.1920:30AC Milan0-0SSC Napoli0-056,729
Sun 27.01.1912:30AC Chievo Verona3-4ACF Fiorentina1-2
Sun 27.01.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo3-3AS Roma1-3
Sun 27.01.1915:00Bologna FC 19090-4Frosinone Calcio0-2
Sun 27.01.1915:00Parma Calcio 19132-3SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-0
Sun 27.01.1918:00Torino FC1-0FC Inter Milano1-0
Sun 27.01.1920:30SS Lazio Roma1-2Juventus FC Torino0-0
Mon 28.01.1920:30Empoli1-3Genoa CFC0-1
Round 22
Sat 02.02.1915:00Empoli2-2AC Chievo Verona1-2
Sat 02.02.1918:00SSC Napoli3-0UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0
Sat 02.02.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-3Parma Calcio 19131-0
Sun 02.02.1912:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0Torino FC0-0
Sun 03.02.1915:00Genoa CFC1-1Sassuolo Calcio1-1
Sun 03.02.1915:00Udinese Calcio1-1ACF Fiorentina0-0
Sun 03.02.1918:00FC Inter Milano0-1Bologna FC 19090-1
Sun 03.02.1920:45AS Roma1-1AC Milan0-1
Mon 04.02.1919:00Frosinone Calcio0-1SS Lazio Roma0-1
Mon 04.02.1921:00Cagliari Calcio0-1Atalanta BC Bergamo0-0
Round 23
Thu 07.02.1920:30SS Lazio Roma1-0Empoli1-0
Fri 08.02.1920:30AC Chievo Verona0-3AS Roma0-2
Sat 09.02.1918:00ACF Fiorentina0-0SSC Napoli0-0
Sat 09.02.1920:30Parma Calcio 19130-1FC Inter Milano0-0
Sun 10.02.1912:30Bologna FC 19091-1Genoa CFC1-1
Sun 10.02.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-1
Sun 10.02.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa0-1Frosinone Calcio0-1
Sun 10.02.1915:00Torino FC1-0Udinese Calcio1-0
Sun 10.02.1918:00Sassuolo Calcio0-3Juventus FC Torino0-1
Sun 10.02.1920:30AC Milan3-0Cagliari Calcio2-0
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-0Frosinone Calcio2-0
Sat 16.02.1918:00Cagliari Calcio2-1Parma Calcio 19130-1
Sat 16.02.1920:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-3AC Milan1-1
Sun 17.02.1912:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara ACF Fiorentina
Sun 17.02.1915:00Empoli Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 17.02.1915:00Genoa CFC SS Lazio Roma
Sun 17.02.1915:00Udinese Calcio AC Chievo Verona
Sun 17.02.1918:00FC Inter Milano UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 17.02.1920:30SSC Napoli Torino FC
Mon 18.02.1920:30AS Roma Bologna FC 1909
Round 25
Fri 22.02.1920:30AC Milan Empoli
Sat 23.02.1915:00Torino FC Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sat 23.02.1920:30Frosinone Calcio AS Roma
Sun 24.02.1912:30UC Sampdoria Genoa Cagliari Calcio
Sun 24.02.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 Juventus FC Torino
Sun 24.02.1915:00AC Chievo Verona Genoa CFC
Sun 24.02.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sun 24.02.1918:00Parma Calcio 1913 SSC Napoli
Sun 24.02.1920:30ACF Fiorentina FC Inter Milano
Mon 25.02.191-:00SS Lazio Roma Udinese Calcio
Round 26
Sat 02.03.1915:00Empoli Parma Calcio 1913
Sat 02.03.1918:00AC Milan Sassuolo Calcio
Sat 02.03.1920:30SS Lazio Roma AS Roma
Sun 03.03.1912:30Torino FC AC Chievo Verona
Sun 03.03.1915:00Genoa CFC Frosinone Calcio
Sun 03.03.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 03.03.1915:00Udinese Calcio Bologna FC 1909
Sun 03.03.1918:00Cagliari Calcio FC Inter Milano
Sun 03.03.1920:30SSC Napoli Juventus FC Torino
Mon 03.03.1920:30Atalanta BC Bergamo ACF Fiorentina
Round 27
Fri 08.03.1920:30Juventus FC Torino Udinese Calcio
Sat 09.03.1918:00Parma Calcio 1913 Genoa CFC
Sat 09.03.1920:30AC Chievo Verona AC Milan
Sun 10.03.1912:30Bologna FC 1909 Cagliari Calcio
Sun 10.03.1915:00Frosinone Calcio Torino FC
Sun 10.03.1915:00FC Inter Milano SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sun 10.03.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 10.03.1918:00Sassuolo Calcio SSC Napoli
Sun 10.03.1920:30ACF Fiorentina SS Lazio Roma
Mon 12.03.1920:30AS Roma Empoli
Round 28
Fri 15.03.1920:30Cagliari Calcio ACF Fiorentina
Sat 16.03.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sat 16.03.1918:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara AS Roma
Sat 16.03.1920:30Torino FC Bologna FC 1909
Sun 17.03.1912:30Genoa CFC Juventus FC Torino
Sun 17.03.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo AC Chievo Verona
Sun 17.03.1915:00Empoli Frosinone Calcio
Sun 17.03.1915:00SSC Napoli Udinese Calcio
Sun 17.03.1918:00SS Lazio Roma Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 17.03.1920:30AC Milan FC Inter Milano
Round 29
Sun 31.03.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Torino FC
Sun 31.03.1915:00AS Roma SSC Napoli
Sun 31.03.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 31.03.1915:00AC Chievo Verona Cagliari Calcio
Sun 31.03.1915:00Frosinone Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sun 31.03.1915:00FC Inter Milano SS Lazio Roma
Sun 31.03.1915:00Juventus FC Torino Empoli
Sun 31.03.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 31.03.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa AC Milan
Sun 31.03.1915:00Udinese Calcio Genoa CFC
Round 30 - Midweek.
Wed 03.04.1919:45AC Milan Udinese Calcio
Wed 03.04.1919:45AS Roma ACF Fiorentina
Wed 03.04.1919:45Atalanta BC Bergamo Bologna FC 1909
Wed 03.04.1919:45Cagliari Calcio Juventus FC Torino
Wed 03.04.1919:45Empoli SSC Napoli
Wed 03.04.1919:45Frosinone Calcio Parma Calcio 1913
Wed 03.04.1919:45Genoa CFC FC Inter Milano
Wed 03.04.1919:45SPAL 2013 Ferrara SS Lazio Roma
Wed 03.04.1919:45Sassuolo Calcio AC Chievo Verona
Wed 03.04.1919:45Torino FC UC Sampdoria Genoa
Round 31
Sun 07.04.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Frosinone Calcio
Sun 07.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 AC Chievo Verona
Sun 07.04.1915:00Cagliari Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sun 07.04.1915:00FC Inter Milano Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 07.04.1915:00Juventus FC Torino AC Milan
Sun 07.04.1915:00SS Lazio Roma Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 07.04.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 Torino FC
Sun 07.04.1915:00SSC Napoli Genoa CFC
Sun 07.04.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa AS Roma
Sun 07.04.1915:00Udinese Calcio Empoli
Round 32
Sun 14.04.1915:00AC Milan SS Lazio Roma
Sun 14.04.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Bologna FC 1909
Sun 14.04.1915:00AS Roma Udinese Calcio
Sun 14.04.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Empoli
Sun 14.04.1915:00AC Chievo Verona SSC Napoli
Sun 14.04.1915:00Frosinone Calcio FC Inter Milano
Sun 14.04.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara Juventus FC Torino
Sun 14.04.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Genoa CFC
Sun 14.04.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 14.04.1915:00Torino FC Cagliari Calcio
Round 33
Sat 20.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sat 20.04.1915:00Cagliari Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Sat 20.04.1915:00Empoli SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sat 20.04.1915:00Genoa CFC Torino FC
Sat 20.04.1915:00FC Inter Milano AS Roma
Sat 20.04.1915:00Juventus FC Torino ACF Fiorentina
Sat 20.04.1915:00SS Lazio Roma AC Chievo Verona
Sat 20.04.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 AC Milan
Sat 20.04.1915:00SSC Napoli Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sat 20.04.1915:00Udinese Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Round 34
Sun 28.04.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 28.04.1915:00AS Roma Cagliari Calcio
Sun 28.04.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Udinese Calcio
Sun 28.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 Empoli
Sun 28.04.1915:00AC Chievo Verona Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 28.04.1915:00Frosinone Calcio SSC Napoli
Sun 28.04.1915:00FC Inter Milano Juventus FC Torino
Sun 28.04.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara Genoa CFC
Sun 28.04.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa SS Lazio Roma
Sun 28.04.1915:00Torino FC AC Milan
Round 35
Sun 05.05.1915:00AC Milan Bologna FC 1909
Sun 05.05.1915:00AC Chievo Verona SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sun 05.05.1915:00Empoli ACF Fiorentina
Sun 05.05.1915:00Genoa CFC AS Roma
Sun 05.05.1915:00Juventus FC Torino Torino FC
Sun 05.05.1915:00SS Lazio Roma Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 05.05.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 05.05.1915:00SSC Napoli Cagliari Calcio
Sun 05.05.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Sun 05.05.1915:00Udinese Calcio FC Inter Milano
Round 36
Sun 12.05.1915:00ACF Fiorentina AC Milan
Sun 12.05.1915:00AS Roma Juventus FC Torino
Sun 12.05.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Genoa CFC
Sun 12.05.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 12.05.1915:00Cagliari Calcio SS Lazio Roma
Sun 12.05.1915:00Frosinone Calcio Udinese Calcio
Sun 12.05.1915:00FC Inter Milano AC Chievo Verona
Sun 12.05.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara SSC Napoli
Sun 12.05.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Empoli
Sun 12.05.1915:00Torino FC Sassuolo Calcio
Round 37
Sun 19.05.1915:00AC Milan Frosinone Calcio
Sun 19.05.1915:00AC Chievo Verona UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 19.05.1915:00Empoli Torino FC
Sun 19.05.1915:00Genoa CFC Cagliari Calcio
Sun 19.05.1915:00Juventus FC Torino Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 19.05.1915:00SS Lazio Roma Bologna FC 1909
Sun 19.05.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 ACF Fiorentina
Sun 19.05.1915:00SSC Napoli FC Inter Milano
Sun 19.05.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio AS Roma
Sun 19.05.1915:00Udinese Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Round 38
Sun 26.05.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Genoa CFC
Sun 26.05.1915:00AS Roma Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 26.05.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 26.05.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 SSC Napoli
Sun 26.05.1915:00Cagliari Calcio Udinese Calcio
Sun 26.05.1915:00Frosinone Calcio AC Chievo Verona
Sun 26.05.1915:00FC Inter Milano Empoli
Sun 26.05.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara AC Milan
Sun 26.05.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Juventus FC Torino
Sun 26.05.1915:00Torino FC SS Lazio Roma
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Serie A index
Serie A 2018-2019
Serie A 2017-2018
Serie A 2016-2017
Serie A 2015-2016
Serie A 2014-2015
Serie A 2013-2014
Serie A 2012-2013
Serie A 2011-2012
Serie A 2010-2011
Serie A 2009-2010
Serie A 2008-2009
Serie A 2007-2008
Serie A 2006-2007
Serie A 2005-2006
Serie A 2004-2005
Serie A 2003-2004
Serie A 2002-2003
Serie A 2001-2002
Serie A 2000-2001
Serie A 1999-2000
Serie A 1998-1999
Serie A 1997-1998
Serie A 1996-1997
Serie A 1995-1996
Serie A 1994-1995
Serie A 1993-1994
Serie A 1992-1993
Serie A 1991-1992
Serie A 1990-1991
Serie A 1989-1990
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 17 Feb 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast