Football Italy Serie A 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Wed 17.04.1919:00SS Lazio Roma2-0Udinese Calcio2-015,000
Round 33
Sat 20.04.1912:30Parma Calcio 1913 AC Milan
Sat 20.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sat 20.04.1915:00Cagliari Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Sat 20.04.1915:00Empoli SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sat 20.04.1915:00Genoa CFC Torino FC
Sat 20.04.1915:00SS Lazio Roma AC Chievo Verona
Sat 20.04.1915:00Udinese Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Sat 20.04.1918:00Juventus FC Torino ACF Fiorentina
Sat 20.04.1920:30FC Inter Milano AS Roma
Mon 22.04.1919:00SSC Napoli Atalanta BC Bergamo
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Juventus FC Torino84273265:21+4432
2. SSC Napoli67207561:28+3332
3. FC Inter Milano60186850:26+2432
4. AC Milan551510746:30+1632
5. AS Roma54159857:45+1232
6. SS Lazio Roma521571046:33+1332
7. Atalanta BC Bergamo501481062:41+2132
8. Torino FC481115640:29+1132
9. UC Sampdoria Genoa481461253:41+1232
10.ACF Fiorentina40816846:39+732
11.Sassuolo Calcio378131145:51-632
12.Cagliari Calcio379101331:44-1332
13.SPAL 2013 Ferrara36991430:44-1432
14.Parma Calcio 191335981533:50-1732
15.Genoa CFC358111335:50-1532
16.Udinese Calcio32881630:46-1632
17.Bologna FC 1909317101531:47-1632
18.Empoli29781740:59-1932
19.Frosinone Calcio24591827:59-3232
20.AC Chievo Verona141112022:67-4532
First 4 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 7th place will play in Europa Liga.
TableJuveSSCFC IAC MAS RSS LAtalToriUC SACFSassCaglSPALParmGenoUdinBoloEmpoFrosAC C
Juventus FC Torino----3:11:02:11:02:0 2:1 2:03:12:03:31:14:12:01:03:03:0
SSC Napoli1:2---- 3:21:12:1 0:03:01:02:0 1:03:01:14:23:25:14:00:0
FC Inter Milano 1:0----1:0 0:10:02:22:12:10:02:02:00:15:01:00:1 3:0
AC Milan0:20:02:3----2:11:02:20:03:20:11:03:02:12:12:11:1 3:0 3:1
AS Roma 1:42:21:1----3:13:33:24:12:23:1 0:2 3:21:02:12:14:02:2
SS Lazio Roma1:21:20:31:13:0---- 1:12:21:02:23:14:14:14:12:0 1:01:0
Atalanta BC Bergamo2:21:24:11:33:31:0----0:00:13:1 0:10:13:0 4:10:04:01:1
Torino FC0:11:31:0 0:1 2:0----2:11:1 1:11:01:21:11:02:33:03:23:0
UC Sampdoria Genoa 3:00:11:00:1 1:21:4----1:10:01:02:12:02:04:04:1 0:12:0
ACF Fiorentina0:30:03:3 1:11:12:01:13:3---- 1:13:00:1 1:00:03:10:16:1
Sassuolo Calcio0:31:11:01:4 1:12:61:13:53:3----3:01:10:05:30:02:23:1 4:0
Cagliari Calcio0:20:12:11:12:2 0:10:00:02:12:2----2:12:11:0 2:02:2 2:1
SPAL 2013 Ferrara2:1 1:2 2:11:02:00:01:21:40:22:2----1:0 0:01:12:20:30:0
Parma Calcio 19131:20:40:1 0:20:21:30:0 2:12:02:3----1:02:20:01:00:01:1
Genoa CFC2:01:20:40:2 2:13:1 1:10:01:1 1:11:3----2:21:02:10:02:0
Udinese Calcio0:20:3 0:11:01:21:31:11:01:1 2:0 1:22:0----2:13:21:11:0
Bologna FC 19090:1 0:30:02:00:21:22:2 0:02:12:00:1 1:12:1---- 0:43:0
Empoli1:22:10:11:10:20:13:2 2:4 3:02:0 3:31:32:12:1----2:12:2
Frosinone Calcio0:2 1:30:02:30:10:51:20:51:10:21:11:13:21:2 0:03:3----
AC Chievo Verona2:31:31:11:20:31:11:50:1 3:40:20:3 0:00:22:20:01:0----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Sat 18.08.1818:00AC Chievo Verona2-3Juventus FC Torino1-128,375
Sat 18.08.1820:30SS Lazio Roma1-2SSC Napoli1-132,000
Sun 19.08.1818:00Torino FC0-1AS Roma0-018,000
Sun 19.08.1820:30Bologna FC 19090-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-021,158
Sun 19.08.1820:30Empoli2-0Cagliari Calcio1-07,335
Sun 19.08.1820:30Parma Calcio 19132-2Udinese Calcio1-013,141
Sun 19.08.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio1-0FC Inter Milano1-023,717
Mon 20.08.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo4-0Frosinone Calcio1-018,217
postponned due to fallen bridge in Genoa.
Wed 19.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa1-1ACF Fiorentina0-118,334
Wed 31.10.1820:30AC Milan2-1Genoa CFC1-046,720
Round 2
Sat 25.08.1818:00Juventus FC Torino2-0SS Lazio Roma1-040,171
Sat 25.08.1819:30SSC Napoli3-2AC Milan0-134,474
Sun 26.08.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-0Parma Calcio 19130-06,000
Sun 26.08.1820:30ACF Fiorentina6-1AC Chievo Verona2-027,790
Sun 26.08.1820:30Cagliari Calcio2-2Sassuolo Calcio1-014,432
Sun 26.08.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-0Bologna FC 19090-0
Sun 26.08.1820:30Genoa CFC2-1Empoli2-019,523
Sun 26.08.1820:30FC Inter Milano2-2Torino FC2-059,135
Sun 26.08.1820:30Udinese Calcio1-0UC Sampdoria Genoa1-018,000
Mon 27.08.1820:30AS Roma3-3Atalanta BC Bergamo1-341,725
Round 3
Fri 31.08.1820:30AC Milan2-1AS Roma1-057,789
Sat 01.09.1818:00Bologna FC 19090-3FC Inter Milano0-026,082
Sat 01.09.1820:30Parma Calcio 19131-2Juventus FC Torino1-120,814
Sun 02.09.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-0Udinese Calcio0-031,009
Sun 02.09.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1Cagliari Calcio0-117,709
Sun 02.09.1820:30AC Chievo Verona0-0Empoli0-09,000
Sun 02.09.1820:30SS Lazio Roma1-0Frosinone Calcio0-032,000
Sun 02.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa3-0SSC Napoli2-019,835
Sun 02.09.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio5-3Genoa CFC4-19,740
Sun 02.09.1820:30Torino FC1-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-017,785
Round 4
Sat 15.09.1815:00FC Inter Milano0-1Parma Calcio 19130-059,648
Sat 15.09.1818:00SSC Napoli1-0ACF Fiorentina0-020,131
Sat 15.09.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-5UC Sampdoria Genoa0-113,000
Sun 16.09.1812:30AS Roma2-2AC Chievo Verona2-039,849
Sun 16.09.1815:00Genoa CFC1-0Bologna FC 19090-020,032
Sun 16.09.1815:00Juventus FC Torino2-0Sassuolo Calcio0-040,563
Sun 16.09.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-1Torino FC1-014,000
Sun 16.09.1818:00Empoli0-1SS Lazio Roma0-010,832
Sun 16.09.1820:30Cagliari Calcio1-1AC Milan1-016,201
Mon 17.09.1820:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-0Atalanta BC Bergamo0-014,153
Round 5
Sat 22.09.1820:30Sassuolo Calcio3-1Empoli1-18,000
Sat 22.09.1815:00Parma Calcio 19132-0Cagliari Calcio1-014,852
Sat 22.09.1818:00ACF Fiorentina3-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-030,068
Sat 22.09.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa0-1FC Inter Milano0-022,835
Sun 23.09.1812:30Torino FC1-3SSC Napoli0-222,655
Sun 23.09.1815:00Bologna FC 19092-0AS Roma1-020,967
Sun 23.09.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-2Udinese Calcio0-013,100
Sun 23.09.1815:00SS Lazio Roma4-1Genoa CFC2-031,382
Sun 23.09.1818:00AC Milan2-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-051,684
Sun 23.09.1820:30Frosinone Calcio0-2Juventus FC Torino0-016,225
Round 6
Tue 25.09.1821:00FC Inter Milano2-1ACF Fiorentina1-055,840
Wed 26.09.1819:00Udinese Calcio1-2SS Lazio Roma0-017,000
Wed 26.09.1821:00AS Roma4-0Frosinone Calcio3-034,380
Wed 26.09.1821:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-0Torino FC0-018,144
Wed 26.09.1821:00Cagliari Calcio0-0UC Sampdoria Genoa0-014,038
Wed 26.09.1821:00Genoa CFC2-0AC Chievo Verona1-018,969
Wed 26.09.1821:00Juventus FC Torino2-0Bologna FC 19092-039,194
Wed 26.09.1821:00SSC Napoli3-0Parma Calcio 19131-029,354
Thu 27.09.1819:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-013,945
Thu 27.09.1821:00Empoli1-1AC Milan0-113,890
Round 7
Sat 29.09.1815:00AS Roma3-1SS Lazio Roma1-047,600
Sat 29.09.1818:00Juventus FC Torino3-1SSC Napoli1-139,252
Sat 29.09.1820:30FC Inter Milano2-0Cagliari Calcio1-055,486
Sun 30.09.1812:30Bologna FC 19092-1Udinese Calcio1-119,039
Sun 30.09.1815:00ACF Fiorentina2-0Atalanta BC Bergamo0-030,535
Sun 30.09.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-1Torino FC0-010,500
Sun 30.09.1815:00Frosinone Calcio1-2Genoa CFC1-230,535
Sun 30.09.1818:00Parma Calcio 19131-0Empoli1-014,584
Sun 30.09.1820:00Sassuolo Calcio1-4AC Milan0-116,795
Mon 01.10.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa2-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-117,885
Round 8
Fri 05.10.1820:30Torino FC3-2Frosinone Calcio1-016,554
Sat 06.10.1815:00Cagliari Calcio2-0Bologna FC 19091-015,019
Sat 06.10.1818:00Udinese Calcio0-2Juventus FC Torino0-225,000
Sat 06.10.1820:30Empoli0-2AS Roma0-110,670
Sun 07.10.1812:30Genoa CFC1-3Parma Calcio 19131-320,511
Sun 07.10.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1UC Sampdoria Genoa0-019,164
Sun 07.10.1815:00SS Lazio Roma1-0ACF Fiorentina1-028,696
Sun 07.10.1815:00AC Milan3-1AC Chievo Verona2-048,088
Sun 07.10.1818:00SSC Napoli2-0Sassuolo Calcio1-029,547
Sun 07.10.1820:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-2FC Inter Milano0-115,750
Round 9
Sat 20.10.1814:00AS Roma0-2SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-139,839
Sat 20.10.1818:00Juventus FC Torino1-1Genoa CFC1-037,735
Sat 20.10.1820:30Udinese Calcio0-3SSC Napoli0-121,000
Sun 21.10.1812:30Frosinone Calcio3-3Empoli1-112,287
Sun 21.10.1815:00Bologna FC 19092-2Torino FC0-123,245
Sun 21.10.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-5Atalanta BC Bergamo0-211,100
Sun 21.10.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-2SS Lazio Roma0-018,969
Sun 21.10.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-1Cagliari Calcio0-031,567
Sun 21.10.1820:30FC Inter Milano1-0AC Milan0-078,725
Sun 21.10.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa0-0Sassuolo Calcio0-019,064
Round 10
Sat 27.10.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo3-0Parma Calcio 19130-018,152
Sat 27.10.1818:00Empoli1-2Juventus FC Torino1-015,889
Sat 27.10.1820:30Torino FC1-1ACF Fiorentina1-117,871
Sun 28.10.1812:30Sassuolo Calcio2-2Bologna FC 19091-112,647
Sun 28.10.1815:00Cagliari Calcio2-1AC Chievo Verona1-015,805
Sun 28.10.1815:00Genoa CFC2-2Udinese Calcio1-018,880
Sun 28.10.1815:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-3Frosinone Calcio0-113,676
Sun 28.10.1818:00AC Milan3-2UC Sampdoria Genoa2-247,347
Sun 28.10.1820:30SSC Napoli1-1AS Roma0-130,037
Mon 29.10.1820:30SS Lazio Roma0-3FC Inter Milano0-240,068
Round 11
Fri 02.11.1820:30SSC Napoli5-1Empoli2-031,370
Sat 03.11.1815:00FC Inter Milano5-0Genoa CFC2-067,532
Sat 03.11.1818:00ACF Fiorentina1-1AS Roma1-030,590
Sat 04.11.1820:30Juventus FC Torino3-1Cagliari Calcio2-140,644
Sun 04.11.1812:30SS Lazio Roma4-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-135,573
Sun 04.11.1815:00AC Chievo Verona0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-111,000
Sun 04.11.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-0Frosinone Calcio0-014,004
Sun 04.11.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa1-4Torino FC0-220,364
Sun 04.11.1818:00Bologna FC 19091-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-019,038
Sun 04.11.1820:30Udinese Calcio0-1AC Milan0-023,540
Round 12
Fri 09.11.1820:30Frosinone Calcio1-1ACF Fiorentina0-013,478
Sat 10.11.1815:00Torino FC1-2Parma Calcio 19131-218,000
Sat 10.11.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-2Cagliari Calcio1-013,250
Sat 10.11.1820:30Genoa CFC1-2SSC Napoli1-025,365
Sun 11.11.1812:30Atalanta BC Bergamo4-1FC Inter Milano1-020,633
Sun 11.11.1815:00AC Chievo Verona2-2Bologna FC 19092-17,000
Sun 11.11.1815:00Empoli2-1Udinese Calcio1-07,553
Sun 11.11.1815:00AS Roma4-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-037,582
Sun 11.11.1818:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1SS Lazio Roma1-111,317
Sun 11.11.1820:30AC Milan0-2Juventus FC Torino0-174,729
Round 13
Sat 24.11.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-0AS Roma0-021,986
Sat 24.11.1818:00Juventus FC Torino2-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-041,052
Sat 24.11.1820:30FC Inter Milano3-0Frosinone Calcio1-063,645
Sun 25.11.1812:30Parma Calcio 19132-1Sassuolo Calcio2-114,354
Sun 25.11.1815:00Bologna FC 19090-0ACF Fiorentina0-021,241
Sun 25.11.1815:00Empoli3-2Atalanta BC Bergamo1-28,736
Sun 25.11.1815:00SSC Napoli0-0AC Chievo Verona0-044,408
Sun 25.11.1818:00SS Lazio Roma1-1AC Milan0-038,000
Sun 25.11.1820:30Genoa CFC1-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-133,727
Mon 26.11.1820:30Cagliari Calcio0-0Torino FC0-015,804
Round 14
Sat 01.12.1815:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-2Empoli1-212,622
Sat 01.12.1818:00ACF Fiorentina0-3Juventus FC Torino0-140,872
Sat 01.12.1820:30UC Sampdoria Genoa4-1Bologna FC 19093-117,844
Sun 02.12.1812:30AC Milan2-1Parma Calcio 19130-053,275
Sun 02.12.1815:00Frosinone Calcio1-1Cagliari Calcio1-012,377
Sun 02.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio0-0Udinese Calcio0-010,500
Sun 02.12.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-1SS Lazio Roma1-07,000
Sun 02.12.1818:00Torino FC1-1Genoa CFC1-015,000
Sun 02.12.1820:30AS Roma2-2FC Inter Milano0-141,009
Mon 03.12.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-2SSC Napoli0-119,536
Round 15
Fri 07.12.1820:30Juventus FC Torino1-0FC Inter Milano0-041,495
Sat 08.12.1815:00SSC Napoli4-0Frosinone Calcio2-034,631
Sat 08.12.1818:00Cagliari Calcio2-2AS Roma0-214,938
Sat 08.12.1820:30SS Lazio Roma2-2UC Sampdoria Genoa0-125,000
Sun 09.12.1812:30Sassuolo Calcio3-3ACF Fiorentina0-09,000
Sun 09.12.1815:00Empoli2-1Bologna FC 19091-18,379
Sun 09.12.1815:00Parma Calcio 19131-1AC Chievo Verona0-013,994
Sun 09.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-3Atalanta BC Bergamo1-125,000
Sun 09.12.1818:00Genoa CFC1-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-112,500
Sun 09.12.1820:30AC Milan0-0Torino FC0-044,572
Round 16
Sat 15.12.1818:00FC Inter Milano1-0Udinese Calcio0-057,025
Sat 15.12.1820:30Torino FC0-1Juventus FC Torino0-026,588
Sun 16.12.1812:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0AC Chievo Verona0-011,882
Sun 16.12.1815:00ACF Fiorentina3-1Empoli1-130,000
Sun 16.12.1815:00Frosinone Calcio0-2Sassuolo Calcio0-112,000
Sun 16.12.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0Parma Calcio 19130-019,000
Sun 16.12.1818:00Cagliari Calcio0-1SSC Napoli0-015,081
Sun 16.12.1820:30AS Roma3-2Genoa CFC2-229,128
Mon 17.12.1820:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-0SS Lazio Roma1-017,401
Tue 18.12.1820:30Bologna FC 19090-0AC Milan0-022,214
Round 17
Sat 22.12.1812:30SS Lazio Roma3-1Cagliari Calcio2-020,000
Sat 22.12.1815:00AC Milan0-1ACF Fiorentina0-052,592
Sat 22.12.1815:00Empoli2-4UC Sampdoria Genoa1-18,815
Sat 22.12.1815:00Genoa CFC3-1Atalanta BC Bergamo1-019,841
Sat 22.12.1815:00SSC Napoli1-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-037,093
Sat 22.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1Torino FC0-03,979
Sat 22.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio1-1Frosinone Calcio1-018,000
Sat 22.12.1818:00AC Chievo Verona1-1FC Inter Milano0-122,000
Sat 22.12.1818:00Parma Calcio 19130-0Bologna FC 19090-015,058
Sat 22.12.1820:30Juventus FC Torino1-0AS Roma1-040,069
Round 18 - Boxing Day
Wed 26.12.1812:30Frosinone Calcio0-0AC Milan0-015,217
Wed 26.12.1815:00ACF Fiorentina0-1Parma Calcio 19130-131,767
Wed 26.12.1815:00Atalanta BC Bergamo2-2Juventus FC Torino1-119,787
Wed 26.12.1815:00Bologna FC 19090-2SS Lazio Roma0-119,230
Wed 26.12.1815:00Cagliari Calcio1-0Genoa CFC1-015,777
Wed 26.12.1815:00UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0AC Chievo Verona0-019,190
Wed 26.12.1818:00AS Roma3-1Sassuolo Calcio2-035,893
Wed 26.12.1818:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0Udinese Calcio1-013,195
Wed 26.12.1818:00Torino FC3-0Empoli0-020,047
Wed 26.12.1820:30FC Inter Milano1-0SSC Napoli0-063,946
Round 19
Sat 29.12.1812:30Juventus FC Torino2-1UC Sampdoria Genoa1-140,641
Sat 29.12.1815:00AC Chievo Verona1-0Frosinone Calcio0-010,000
Sat 29.12.1815:00Empoli0-1FC Inter Milano0-010,393
Sat 29.12.1815:00Genoa CFC0-0ACF Fiorentina0-021,270
Sat 29.12.1815:00SS Lazio Roma1-1Torino FC0-135,000
Sat 29.12.1815:00Parma Calcio 19130-2AS Roma0-017,997
Sat 29.12.1815:00Sassuolo Calcio2-6Atalanta BC Bergamo0-212,233
Sat 29.12.1815:00Udinese Calcio2-0Cagliari Calcio1-017,918
Sat 29.12.1818:00SSC Napoli3-2Bologna FC 19091-146,585
Sat 29.12.1820:30AC Milan2-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-148,070

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 20
Sat 20.01.1915:00AS Roma3-2Torino FC2-032,978
Sat 20.01.1918:00Udinese Calcio1-2Parma Calcio 19130-115,000
Sat 20.01.1920:30FC Inter Milano0-0Sassuolo Calcio0-0
Sun 20.01.1915:00ACF Fiorentina3-3UC Sampdoria Genoa1-127,844
Sun 20.01.1915:00Frosinone Calcio0-5Atalanta BC Bergamo0-211,993
Sun 20.01.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-1Bologna FC 19090-114,524
Sun 20.01.1918:00Cagliari Calcio2-2Empoli1-013,796
Sun 20.01.1920:30SSC Napoli2-1SS Lazio Roma2-022,100
Mon 22.01.1915:00Genoa CFC0-2AC Milan0-019,794
Mon 22.01.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-0AC Chievo Verona2-030,239
Round 21
Sat 26.01.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio3-0Cagliari Calcio2-09,970
Sat 26.01.1918:00UC Sampdoria Genoa4-0Udinese Calcio1-018,020
Sat 26.01.1920:30AC Milan0-0SSC Napoli0-056,729
Sun 27.01.1912:30AC Chievo Verona3-4ACF Fiorentina1-211,000
Sun 27.01.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo3-3AS Roma1-319,459
Sun 27.01.1915:00Bologna FC 19090-4Frosinone Calcio0-216,076
Sun 27.01.1915:00Parma Calcio 19132-3SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-015,297
Sun 27.01.1918:00Torino FC1-0FC Inter Milano1-022,022
Sun 27.01.1920:30SS Lazio Roma1-2Juventus FC Torino0-060,687
Mon 28.01.1920:30Empoli1-3Genoa CFC0-17,675
Round 22
Sat 02.02.1915:00Empoli2-2AC Chievo Verona1-27,030
Sat 02.02.1918:00SSC Napoli3-0UC Sampdoria Genoa2-019,455
Sat 02.02.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-3Parma Calcio 19131-039,548
Sun 02.02.1912:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-0Torino FC0-012,743
Sun 03.02.1915:00Genoa CFC1-1Sassuolo Calcio1-118,397
Sun 03.02.1915:00Udinese Calcio1-1ACF Fiorentina0-018,118
Sun 03.02.1918:00FC Inter Milano0-1Bologna FC 19090-151,566
Sun 03.02.1920:45AS Roma1-1AC Milan0-137,581
Mon 04.02.1919:00Frosinone Calcio0-1SS Lazio Roma0-113,221
Mon 04.02.1921:00Cagliari Calcio0-1Atalanta BC Bergamo0-014,821
Round 23
Thu 07.02.1920:30SS Lazio Roma1-0Empoli1-028,121
Fri 08.02.1920:30AC Chievo Verona0-3AS Roma0-212,500
Sat 09.02.1918:00ACF Fiorentina0-0SSC Napoli0-029,377
Sat 09.02.1920:30Parma Calcio 19130-1FC Inter Milano0-018,155
Sun 10.02.1912:30Bologna FC 19091-1Genoa CFC1-117,385
Sun 10.02.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo0-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-118,342
Sun 10.02.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa0-1Frosinone Calcio0-118,937
Sun 10.02.1915:00Torino FC1-0Udinese Calcio1-016,557
Sun 10.02.1918:00Sassuolo Calcio0-3Juventus FC Torino0-121,584
Sun 10.02.1920:30AC Milan3-0Cagliari Calcio2-045,576
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1920:30Juventus FC Torino3-0Frosinone Calcio2-010,570
Sat 16.02.1918:00Cagliari Calcio2-1Parma Calcio 19130-116,119
Sat 16.02.1920:30Atalanta BC Bergamo1-3AC Milan1-120,801
Sun 17.02.1912:30SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-4ACF Fiorentina1-113,796
Sun 17.02.1915:00Empoli3-0Sassuolo Calcio2-07,202
Sun 17.02.1915:00Genoa CFC2-1SS Lazio Roma0-119,936
Sun 17.02.1915:00Udinese Calcio1-0AC Chievo Verona0-018,008
Sun 17.02.1918:00FC Inter Milano2-1UC Sampdoria Genoa0-055,127
Sun 17.02.1920:30SSC Napoli0-0Torino FC0-021,830
Mon 18.02.1920:30AS Roma2-1Bologna FC 19090-031,572
Round 25
Fri 22.02.1920:30AC Milan3-0Empoli0-047,886
Sat 23.02.1915:00Torino FC2-0Atalanta BC Bergamo1-021,062
Sat 23.02.1920:30Frosinone Calcio2-3AS Roma1-211,197
Sun 24.02.1912:30UC Sampdoria Genoa1-0Cagliari Calcio0-011,840
Sun 24.02.1915:00Bologna FC 19090-1Juventus FC Torino0-028,934
Sun 24.02.1915:00AC Chievo Verona0-0Genoa CFC0-08,000
Sun 24.02.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-011,554
Sun 24.02.1918:00Parma Calcio 19130-4SSC Napoli0-218,478
Sun 24.02.1920:30ACF Fiorentina3-3FC Inter Milano1-232,824
Wed 17.04.1919:00SS Lazio Roma2-0Udinese Calcio2-015,000
Round 26
Fri 01.03.1920:30Cagliari Calcio2-1FC Inter Milano2-116,233
Sat 02.03.1915:00Empoli3-3Parma Calcio 19131-27,030
Sat 02.03.1918:00AC Milan1-0Sassuolo Calcio1-061,462
Sat 02.03.1920:30SS Lazio Roma3-0AS Roma1-053,112
Sun 03.03.1912:30Torino FC3-0AC Chievo Verona0-025,269
Sun 03.03.1915:00Genoa CFC0-0Frosinone Calcio0-019,020
Sun 03.03.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-2UC Sampdoria Genoa0-212,731
Sun 03.03.1915:00Udinese Calcio2-1Bologna FC 19091-118,349
Sun 03.03.1918:00Atalanta BC Bergamo3-1ACF Fiorentina2-118,796
Sun 03.03.1920:30SSC Napoli1-2Juventus FC Torino0-242,667
Round 27
Fri 08.03.1920:30Juventus FC Torino4-1Udinese Calcio2-039,987
Sat 09.03.1918:00Parma Calcio 19131-0Genoa CFC0-014,787
Sat 09.03.1920:30AC Chievo Verona1-2AC Milan1-126,500
Sun 10.03.1912:30Bologna FC 19092-0Cagliari Calcio1-020,557
Sun 10.03.1915:00Frosinone Calcio1-2Torino FC1-013,895
Sun 10.03.1915:00FC Inter Milano2-0SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-061,339
Sun 10.03.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa1-2Atalanta BC Bergamo0-020,950
Sun 10.03.1918:00Sassuolo Calcio1-1SSC Napoli0-014,969
Sun 10.03.1920:30ACF Fiorentina1-1SS Lazio Roma0-128,727
Mon 11.03.1920:30AS Roma2-1Empoli2-134,508
Round 28
Fri 15.03.1920:30Cagliari Calcio2-1ACF Fiorentina0-014,735
Sat 16.03.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio3-5UC Sampdoria Genoa1-311,193
Sat 16.03.1918:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-1AS Roma1-015,089
Sat 16.03.1920:30Torino FC2-3Bologna FC 19091-224,863
Sun 17.03.1912:30Genoa CFC2-0Juventus FC Torino0-030,695
Sun 17.03.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo1-1AC Chievo Verona0-118,537
Sun 17.03.1915:00Empoli2-1Frosinone Calcio2-07,828
Sun 17.03.1915:00SSC Napoli4-2Udinese Calcio2-225,718
Sun 17.03.1918:00SS Lazio Roma4-1Parma Calcio 19134-040,000
Sun 17.03.1920:30AC Milan2-3FC Inter Milano0-177,479
Break for Euro 2020 Qualifications - Italy 2-0 Finland, Italy 6-0 Liechtenstein.
Round 29
Fri 29.03.1920:30AC Chievo Verona0-3Cagliari Calcio0-310,000
Sat 30.03.1915:00Udinese Calcio2-0Genoa CFC1-017,072
Sat 30.03.1918:00Juventus FC Torino1-0Empoli0-039,290
Sat 30.03.1920:30UC Sampdoria Genoa1-0AC Milan1-023,475
Sun 31.03.1912:30Parma Calcio 19131-3Atalanta BC Bergamo1-118,168
Sun 31.03.1915:00ACF Fiorentina1-1Torino FC1-136,707
Sun 31.03.1915:00Frosinone Calcio1-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara0-112,969
Sun 31.03.1915:00AS Roma1-4SSC Napoli1-136,525
Sun 31.03.1918:00Bologna FC 19092-1Sassuolo Calcio0-023,551
Sun 31.03.1920:30FC Inter Milano0-1SS Lazio Roma0-156,348
Round 30 - Midweek.
Tue 03.04.1919:00AC Milan1-1Udinese Calcio1-049,665
Tue 03.04.1921:00Cagliari Calcio0-2Juventus FC Torino0-115,985
Wed 03.04.1919:00Empoli2-1SSC Napoli1-110,911
Wed 03.04.1921:00Frosinone Calcio3-2Parma Calcio 19132-112,285
Wed 03.04.1921:00Genoa CFC0-4FC Inter Milano0-221,865
Wed 03.04.1921:00AS Roma2-2ACF Fiorentina1-130,123
Wed 03.04.1921:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-0SS Lazio Roma0-013,415
Wed 03.04.1921:00Torino FC2-1UC Sampdoria Genoa2-022,618
Thu 04.04.1921:00Atalanta BC Bergamo4-1Bologna FC 19094-018,441
Thu 04.04.1921:00Sassuolo Calcio4-0AC Chievo Verona2-09,193
Round 31
Sat 06.04.1915:00Parma Calcio 19130-0Torino FC0-016,924
Sat 06.04.1918:00Juventus FC Torino2-1AC Milan0-140,057
Sat 06.04.1920:30UC Sampdoria Genoa0-1AS Roma0-019,594
Sun 07.04.1912:30ACF Fiorentina0-1Frosinone Calcio0-026,958
Sun 07.04.1915:00Cagliari Calcio2-1SPAL 2013 Ferrara1-116,121
Sun 07.04.1915:00Udinese Calcio3-2Empoli3-222,537
Sun 07.04.1918:00FC Inter Milano0-0Atalanta BC Bergamo0-060,860
Sun 07.04.1918:00SS Lazio Roma2-2Sassuolo Calcio0-037,487
Sun 07.04.1920:30SSC Napoli1-1Genoa CFC1-134,376
Mon 08.04.1920:30Bologna FC 19093-0AC Chievo Verona0-019,107
Round 32
Sat 13.04.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara2-1Juventus FC Torino0-116,000
Sat 13.04.1918:00AS Roma1-0Udinese Calcio0-034,449
Sat 13.04.1920:30AC Milan1-0SS Lazio Roma0-061,216
Sun 14.04.1912:30Torino FC1-1Cagliari Calcio0-023,869
Sun 14.04.1915:00ACF Fiorentina0-0Bologna FC 19090-029,394
Sun 14.04.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa2-0Genoa CFC1-030,188
Sun 14.04.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio0-0Parma Calcio 19130-012,538
Sun 14.04.1918:00AC Chievo Verona1-3SSC Napoli0-113,500
Sun 14.04.1920:30Frosinone Calcio1-3FC Inter Milano0-215,856
Mon 15.04.1920:30Atalanta BC Bergamo0-0Empoli0-019,229
Round 33
Sat 20.04.1912:30Parma Calcio 1913 AC Milan
Sat 20.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sat 20.04.1915:00Cagliari Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Sat 20.04.1915:00Empoli SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sat 20.04.1915:00Genoa CFC Torino FC
Sat 20.04.1915:00SS Lazio Roma AC Chievo Verona
Sat 20.04.1915:00Udinese Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
Sat 20.04.1918:00Juventus FC Torino ACF Fiorentina
Sat 20.04.1920:30FC Inter Milano AS Roma
Mon 22.04.1919:00SSC Napoli Atalanta BC Bergamo
Round 34
Sat 27.04.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 Empoli
Sat 27.04.1918:00AS Roma Cagliari Calcio
Sat 27.04.1920:30FC Inter Milano Juventus FC Torino
Sun 28.04.1912:30Frosinone Calcio SSC Napoli
Sun 28.04.1915:00AC Chievo Verona Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 28.04.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara Genoa CFC
Sun 28.04.1918:00UC Sampdoria Genoa SS Lazio Roma
Sun 28.04.1920:30Torino FC AC Milan
Mon 29.04.1919:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Udinese Calcio
Mon 29.04.1921:00ACF Fiorentina Sassuolo Calcio
Round 35
Sat 04.05.1915:00Juventus FC Torino Torino FC
Sat 04.05.1918:00AC Chievo Verona SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sat 04.05.1920:30Udinese Calcio FC Inter Milano
Sun 05.05.1912:30Empoli ACF Fiorentina
Sun 05.05.1915:00SS Lazio Roma Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 05.05.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 05.05.1915:00Sassuolo Calcio Frosinone Calcio
Sun 05.05.1918:30Genoa CFC AS Roma
Sun 05.05.1920:30SSC Napoli Cagliari Calcio
Mon 06.05.1920:30AC Milan Bologna FC 1909
Round 36
Sat 11.05.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Genoa CFC
Sat 11.05.1918:00Cagliari Calcio SS Lazio Roma
Sat 11.05.1920:30ACF Fiorentina AC Milan
Sun 12.05.1913:30Torino FC Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 12.05.1915:00Frosinone Calcio Udinese Calcio
Sun 12.05.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Empoli
Sun 12.05.1918:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara SSC Napoli
Sun 12.05.1920:30AS Roma Juventus FC Torino
Mon 13.05.1919:00Bologna FC 1909 Parma Calcio 1913
Mon 13.05.1921:00FC Inter Milano AC Chievo Verona
Round 37
Sat 18.05.1915:00Udinese Calcio SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Sat 18.05.1918:00Genoa CFC Cagliari Calcio
Sat 18.05.1920:30Sassuolo Calcio AS Roma
Sun 19.05.1912:30AC Chievo Verona UC Sampdoria Genoa
Sun 19.05.1915:00Empoli Torino FC
Sun 19.05.1915:00Juventus FC Torino Atalanta BC Bergamo
Sun 19.05.1915:00Parma Calcio 1913 ACF Fiorentina
Sun 19.05.1918:00AC Milan Frosinone Calcio
Sun 19.05.1920:30SSC Napoli FC Inter Milano
Mon 20.05.1920:30SS Lazio Roma Bologna FC 1909
Round 38
Sun 26.05.1915:00ACF Fiorentina Genoa CFC
Sun 26.05.1915:00AS Roma Parma Calcio 1913
Sun 26.05.1915:00Atalanta BC Bergamo Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 26.05.1915:00Bologna FC 1909 SSC Napoli
Sun 26.05.1915:00Cagliari Calcio Udinese Calcio
Sun 26.05.1915:00Frosinone Calcio AC Chievo Verona
Sun 26.05.1915:00FC Inter Milano Empoli
Sun 26.05.1915:00SPAL 2013 Ferrara AC Milan
Sun 26.05.1915:00UC Sampdoria Genoa Juventus FC Torino
Sun 26.05.1915:00Torino FC SS Lazio Roma
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Serie A index
Serie A 2018-2019
Serie A 2017-2018
Serie A 2016-2017
Serie A 2015-2016
Serie A 2014-2015
Serie A 2013-2014
Serie A 2012-2013
Serie A 2011-2012
Serie A 2010-2011
Serie A 2009-2010
Serie A 2008-2009
Serie A 2007-2008
Serie A 2006-2007
Serie A 2005-2006
Serie A 2004-2005
Serie A 2003-2004
Serie A 2002-2003
Serie A 2001-2002
Serie A 2000-2001
Serie A 1999-2000
Serie A 1998-1999
Serie A 1997-1998
Serie A 1996-1997
Serie A 1995-1996
Serie A 1994-1995
Serie A 1993-1994
Serie A 1992-1993
Serie A 1991-1992
Serie A 1990-1991
Serie A 1989-1990
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 20 Apr 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast