Moçambique - Campeonato Nacional 1992 Campeao Costa do Sol Maputo
Classificaçao Finalpwdlgfga
1. Costa do Sol Maputo2084216:5
2. Ferroviário Maputo1874318:14
3. Matchedje Maputo1765320:10
4. Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai1664416:11
5. Desportivo Maputo1571614:8
6. Maxaquene Maputo1446411:11
7. Chingale Tete925710:25
8. Conseng Maputo311125:26
Final da TaçaCosta do Sol Maputo4-1Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
Round 1Round 8
Round 2Round 9
Round 3Round 10
Round 4Round 11
Round 5Round 12
Round 6Round 13
Round 7Round 14
Points after each Round
TeamCoFeMaClDeMaChCo
Costa do Sol Maputo---28.614.6 19.7 2.8 0.130.33.5
--- 3:- 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0
Ferroviário MaputoR14--- 2.83.5R314.6 19.721.6
1:---- 2:2 2:0 1:0 -:1 3:1 1:0
Matchedje MaputoR125.7--- 0.133.5 26.7R14 19.7
1:- 0:0--- -:2 1:0 0:0 3:- 1:0
Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai10.5 12.721.6---5.7 0.14 2.8 26.7
1:2 1:1 3:2--- 0:1 1:2 4:1 2:0
Desportivo MaputoR4 26.7 12.7R12---10.521.6R14
0:1 2:1 2:1 0:1--- 1:0 6:0 1:0
Maxaquene Maputo21.6 0.12R328.6 19.7---3.50.4
1:2 1:2 -:1 0:0 0:0--- 1:1 2:1
Chingale Tete 26.710.528.60.4R13 12.7--- 0.12
0:2 3:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1--- 3:1
Conseng Maputo 12.7R1310.5R328.6 2.814.6---
0:2 -:1 1:8 -:1 -:1 1:1 1:----
Round 1
03.05.92Costa do Sol Maputo2-0Conseng Maputo
03.05.92Ferroviário Maputo2-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
03.05.92Matchedje Maputo1-0Desportivo Maputo
03.05.92Maxaquene Maputo1-1Chingale Tete
Round 2
10.05.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai1-2Costa do Sol Maputo
10.05.92Desportivo Maputo1-0Maxaquene Maputo
10.05.92Chingale Tete3-3Ferroviário Maputo
10.05.92Conseng Maputo1-8Matchedje Maputo
Round 3
03.Ferroviário Maputo1-0Desportivo Maputo
03.Maxaquene Maputo1-0Matchedje Maputo
03.Conseng Maputo1-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
03.Costa do Sol Maputo0-0Chingale Tete
Round 4
04.Desportivo Maputo0-1Costa do Sol Maputo
04.00Maxaquene Maputo2-1Conseng Maputo
04.00Chingale Tete0-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
05.07.92Matchedje Maputo0-0Ferroviário Maputo
Round 5
14.06.92Costa do Sol Maputo0-0Matchedje Maputo
14.06.92Ferroviário Maputo1-0Maxaquene Maputo
14.06.92Conseng Maputo1-0Chingale Tete
05.07.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai0-1Desportivo Maputo
Round 6
21.06.92Ferroviário Maputo1-0Conseng Maputo
21.06.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai3-2Matchedje Maputo
21.06.92Desportivo Maputo6-0Chingale Tete
21.06.92Maxaquene Maputo1-2Costa do Sol Maputo
Round 7
28.06.92Costa do Sol Maputo3-0Ferroviário Maputo
28.06.92Maxaquene Maputo0-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
28.06.92Chingale Tete0-0Matchedje Maputo
28.06.92Conseng Maputo1-0Desportivo Maputo
Round 8
12.07.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai1-1Ferroviário Maputo
12.07.92Desportivo Maputo2-1Matchedje Maputo
12.07.92Chingale Tete0-1Maxaquene Maputo
12.07.92Conseng Maputo0-2Costa do Sol Maputo
Round 9
19.07.92Costa do Sol Maputo0-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
19.07.92Ferroviário Maputo3-1Chingale Tete
19.07.92Matchedje Maputo1-0Conseng Maputo
19.07.92Maxaquene Maputo0-0Desportivo Maputo
Round 10
26.07.92Matchedje Maputo0-0Maxaquene Maputo
26.07.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai2-0Conseng Maputo
26.07.92Desportivo Maputo2-1Ferroviário Maputo
26.07.92Chingale Tete0-2Costa do Sol Maputo
Round 11
02.08.92Costa do Sol Maputo1-0Desportivo Maputo
02.08.92Ferroviário Maputo2-2Matchedje Maputo
02.08.92Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai4-1Chingale Tete
02.08.92Conseng Maputo1-1Maxaquene Maputo
Round 12
12.Matchedje Maputo1-0Costa do Sol Maputo
12.Desportivo Maputo0-1Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
12Maxaquene Maputo1-2Ferroviário Maputo
12Chingale Tete3-1Conseng Maputo
Round 13
13.Chingale Tete1-0Desportivo Maputo
13.Conseng Maputo1-0Ferroviário Maputo
13.00Costa do Sol Maputo1-1Maxaquene Maputo
13.00Matchedje Maputo2-0Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai
Round 14
14.Ferroviário Maputo1-0Costa do Sol Maputo
14.Matchedje Maputo3-0Chingale Tete
14.Desportivo Maputo1-0Conseng Maputo
14.00Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai1-2Maxaquene Maputo
Points after each Round1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.910.11.12.13.14.
1. Costa do Sol Maputo24578101214151719192020
2. Ferroviário Maputo23557789111112141618
3. Matchedje Maputo24677899111213151517
4. Clube de Gaza Xai-Xai0023566781012141616
5. Desportivo Maputo022246810111313131315
6. Maxaquene Maputo1113556891011111214
7. Chingale Tete12344455555799
8. Conseng Maputo00002222223333
Todor66.com
Archive
Archive Taca
2009 index
2008 index2007 index
2006 index2005 index
2004 index2003 index
2002 index2001 index
2000 index1999 index
19981997
19961995
19941993 index
1992 index1991
19901989
19881987
19861985
19841983
19821981
19801979
19781977
19761975
1974
19731972
19711970
19691968
19671966
19651964
19631962
19611960
19591958
19571956
1923
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 10 Dec 2008