Football Netherlands Eredivisie 2017/2018
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 15
Fri 08.12.1720:00Willem II Tilburg1-1NAC Breda1-014,700
Sat 09.12.1718:30SC Heerenven2-2VVV Venlo1-118,500
Sat 09.12.1719:45AZ Alkmaar5-0Heracles Almelo0-014,000
Sat 09.12.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-2PEC Zwolle0-04,069
Sat 09.12.1720:45FC Twente Enschede2-3ADO Den Haag2-223,600
Sun 10.12.1713:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-2FC Gronigen2-110,515
Sun 10.12.1714:30Sparta RotterdamPPVitesse Arnheim
Sun 10.12.1714:30FC UtrechtPPFeijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 10.12.1716:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0PSV Eindhoven0-052,379
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. PSV Eindhoven39130241:17+2415
2. AZ Alkmaar34111329:15+1415
3. Ajax Amsterdam32102346:14+3215
4. PEC Zwolle2985222:14+815
5. Feijenoord Rotterdam2574324:14+1014
6. FC Utrecht2473424:24014
7. Vitesse Arnheim2264426:17+914
8. ADO Den Haag2062718:23-515
9. SC Heerenven1954622:26-415
10.Heracles Almelo1853721:31-1015
11.Excelsior Rotterdam1752818:24-615
12.FC Gronigen1644723:25-215
13.VVV Venlo1637518:24-615
14.Willem II Tilburg1543822:32-1015
15.NAC Breda1334816:31-1515
16.Sparta Rotterdam1125711:23-1214
17.Roda JC Kerkrade11321014:31-1715
18.FC Twente Enschede10311121:31-1015
TablePSVAZ AAjaxPECFeijFC UViteADOSC HHeraExceFC GVVVWillNACSparRodaFC T
PSV Eindhoven----3:2 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:02:04:3
AZ Alkmaar ---- 0:43:0 2:0 5:00:2 3:22:1 2:0
Ajax Amsterdam3:0 ----3:0 1:21:2 3:1 4:05:1
PEC Zwolle0:1 ---- 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:2 4:22:0
Feijenoord Rotterdam 1:40:0---- 1:0 1:15:00:2 2:1
FC Utrecht1:7 ---- 3:1 3:1 2:02:2 2:0
Vitesse Arnheim2:41:2 0:0 1:1----2:0 1:1 4:1
ADO Den Haag 1:1 2:20:3 ----1:24:11:20:3 1:0
SC Heerenven2:01:20:41:2 0:4 ----1:1 2:2
Heracles Almelo 2:1 2:4 1:1 ----2:22:13:0 2:1 2:1
Excelsior Rotterdam1:2 1:20:1 0:3 1:2 ---- 0:2 1:11:0
FC Gronigen 1:1 0:22:14:2 3:3 ----1:10:1 1:0
VVV Venlo2:50:20:21:1 0:2 ----3:30:03:0
Willem II Tilburg 1:3 1:21:23:11:2 ----1:12:2 3:1
NAC Breda1:4 0:80:2 0:1 3:12:1 ----2:2
Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 1:1 1:3 0:0 2:1 ----1:21:0
Roda JC Kerkrade 0:1 1:1 1:3 2:1 2:2 1:31:0 ----
FC Twente Enschede 3:3 4:0 2:30:42:11:3 1:2 3:0----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Round 1
Fri 11.08.1719:00ADO Den Haag0-3FC Utrecht
Sat 12.08.1718:30PSV Eindhoven3-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 12.08.1718:30VVV Venlo3-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 12.08.1720:45Heracles Almelo2-1Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 12.08.1720:45Vitesse Arnheim4-1NAC Breda
Sun 13.08.1712:30PEC Zwolle4-2Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 13.08.1714:30Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1FC Twente Enschede
Sun 13.08.1714:30Willem II Tilburg1-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 13.08.1716:45FC Gronigen3-3SC Heerenven
Round 2
Fri 18.08.1720:00Roda JC Kerkrade1-3Vitesse Arnheim
Sat 19.08.1718:30FC Twente Enschede1-2VVV Venlo
Sat 19.08.1719:45AZ Alkmaar2-0ADO Den Haag
Sat 19.08.1720:45SC Heerenven1-1Heracles Almelo
Sun 20.08.1712:30Excelsior Rotterdam0-1Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 20.08.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam3-1FC Gronigen
Sun 20.08.1714:30FC Utrecht2-0Willem II Tilburg
Sun 20.08.1716:45NAC Breda1-4PSV Eindhoven
Sun 20.08.1716:45Sparta Rotterdam1-1PEC Zwolle
Round 3
Fri 25.08.1720:00NAC Breda2-2Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 26.08.1718:30Vitesse Arnheim1-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 26.08.1719:45ADO Den Haag1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 26.08.1719:45PEC Zwolle2-0FC Twente Enschede
Sat 26.08.1720:45Heracles Almelo2-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 27.08.1712:30Feijenoord Rotterdam5-0Willem II Tilburg
Sun 27.08.1714:30VVV Venlo0-2Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 27.08.1716:45FC Gronigen2-1FC Utrecht
Sun 27.08.1716:45PSV Eindhoven2-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Round 4
Sat 09.09.1718:30Heracles Almelo2-4Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 09.09.1718:30Willem II Tilburg1-2ADO Den Haag
Sat 09.09.1720:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0PEC Zwolle
Sat 09.09.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-3Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 10.09.1712:30SC Heerenven2-0PSV Eindhoven
Sun 10.09.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam1-0FC Twente Enschede
Sun 10.09.1714:30FC Utrecht2-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 10.09.1714:30AZ Alkmaar2-1NAC Breda
Sun 10.09.1716:45FC Gronigen1-1VVV Venlo
Round 5
Fri 15.09.1720:00Sparta Rotterdam0-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 16.09.1718:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 16.09.1719:45NAC Breda2-1FC Gronigen
Sat 16.09.1719:45Roda JC Kerkrade1-3Willem II Tilburg
Sat 16.09.1720:45PEC Zwolle2-1Heracles Almelo
Sun 17.09.1714:30ADO Den Haag1-1Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 17.09.1714:30FC Twente Enschede4-0FC Utrecht
Sun 17.09.1716:45PSV Eindhoven1-0Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 17.09.1716:45Vitesse Arnheim1-1VVV Venlo
Round 6
Sat 23.09.1718:30Willem II Tilburg1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 23.09.1719:45Feijenoord Rotterdam0-2NAC Breda
Sat 23.09.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 23.09.1720:45ADO Den Haag1-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 24.09.1712:30FC Utrecht1-7PSV Eindhoven
Sun 24.09.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam1-2Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 24.09.1714:30FC Gronigen1-0FC Twente Enschede
Sun 24.09.1714:30VVV Venlo1-1PEC Zwolle
Sun 24.09.1716:45AZ Alkmaar0-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 7
Fri 29.09.1720:45FC Twente Enschede2-1Heracles Almelo
Sat 30.09.1718:30NAC Breda0-1ADO Den Haag
Sat 30.09.1719:45PEC Zwolle3-2FC Gronigen
Sat 30.09.1719:45PSV Eindhoven4-0Willem II Tilburg
Sat 30.09.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-2VVV Venlo
Sun 01.10.1712:30AZ Alkmaar0-4Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 01.10.1714:30Vitesse Arnheim1-1FC Utrecht
Sun 01.10.1714:30SC Heerenven0-4Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 01.10.1716:45Sparta Rotterdam1-2Roda JC Kerkrade
Round 8
Sat 14.10.1718:30Ajax Amsterdam4-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 14.10.1718:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-0NAC Breda
Sat 14.10.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam0-0PEC Zwolle
Sat 14.10.1720:45FC Utrecht3-1SC Heerenven
Sun 15.10.1712:30Heracles Almelo1-1Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 15.10.1714:30FC Gronigen1-1AZ Alkmaar
Sun 15.10.1714:30Willem II Tilburg3-1FC Twente Enschede
Sun 15.10.1714:30VVV Venlo2-5PSV Eindhoven
Sun 15.10.1716:45ADO Den Haag1-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 9
Fri 20.10.1720:00FC Gronigen0-1Willem II Tilburg
Sat 21.10.1718:30NAC Breda0-2PEC Zwolle
Sat 21.10.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-1Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 21.10.1719:45VVV Venlo0-2ADO Den Haag
Sat 21.10.1720:45FC Twente Enschede3-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 22.10.1712:30PSV Eindhoven3-0Heracles Almelo
Sun 22.10.1714:30AZ Alkmaar3-0FC Utrecht
Sun 22.10.1714:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-4Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 22.10.1716:45SC Heerenven0-4Vitesse Arnheim
Round 10
Fri 27.10.1720:00FC Twente Enschede1-3Excelsior Rotterdam
Sat 28.10.1718:30Heracles Almelo3-0VVV Venlo
Sat 28.10.1718:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 28.10.1720:45Willem II Tilburg1-3Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 28.10.1720:45PEC Zwolle2-0ADO Den Haag
Sun 29.10.1712:30Vitesse Arnheim2-4PSV Eindhoven
Sun 29.10.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam2-1FC Gronigen
Sun 29.10.1714:30FC Utrecht2-2NAC Breda
Sun 29.10.1716:45SC Heerenven1-2AZ Alkmaar
Round 11
Fri 03.11.1720:00Sparta Rotterdam0-0SC Heerenven
Sat 04.11.1718:30AZ Alkmaar3-2Willem II Tilburg
Sat 04.11.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 04.11.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1FC Gronigen
Sat 04.11.1720:45VVV Venlo0-0NAC Breda
Sun 05.11.1713:30ADO Den Haag2-2Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 05.11.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam1-2FC Utrecht
Sun 05.11.1714:30Vitesse Arnheim0-0PEC Zwolle
Sun 05.11.1716:45PSV Eindhoven4-3FC Twente Enschede
Round 12
Sat 18.11.1718:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-1VVV Venlo0-047,500
Sat 18.11.1718:30FC Twente Enschede0-4SC Heerenven0-225,600
Sat 18.11.1720:45NAC Breda0-8Ajax Amsterdam0-518,969
Sat 18.11.1720:45Willem II Tilburg2-2Sparta Rotterdam0-211,511
Sun 19.11.1712:30ADO Den Haag4-1Heracles Almelo1-111,175
Sun 19.11.1714:30FC Gronigen4-2Vitesse Arnheim0-117,263
Sun 19.11.1714:30FC Utrecht3-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-018,336
Sun 19.11.1714:30PEC Zwolle0-1PSV Eindhoven0-013,250
Sun 19.11.1716:45Roda JC Kerkrade0-1AZ Alkmaar0-012,411
Round 13
Fri 24.11.1720:45AZ Alkmaar2-0FC Twente Enschede0-014,601
Sat 25.11.1718:30VVV Venlo3-3Willem II Tilburg1-06,782
Sat 25.11.1719:45FC Gronigen0-2Feijenoord Rotterdam0-020,294
Sat 25.11.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1NAC Breda2-110,626
Sat 25.11.1720:45SC Heerenven1-2PEC Zwolle1-120,832
Sun 26.11.1712:30Ajax Amsterdam5-1Roda JC Kerkrade1-151,000
Sun 26.11.1714:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2PSV Eindhoven0-24,400
Sun 26.11.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam1-3FC Utrecht0-110,342
Sun 26.11.1716:45Vitesse Arnheim2-0ADO Den Haag0-014,754
Round 14
Fri 01.12.1720:00PEC Zwolle1-1FC Utrecht0-113,250
Sat 02.12.1718:30ADO Den Haag0-3FC Gronigen0-110,416
Sat 02.12.1718:30FC Twente Enschede3-3Ajax Amsterdam0-227,500
Sat 02.12.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam1-0Vitesse Arnheim1-047,500
Sat 02.12.1720:45Willem II Tilburg3-1Heracles Almelo3-011,230
Sun 03.12.1712:30VVV Venlo0-2AZ Alkmaar0-06,353
Sun 03.12.1714:30PSV Eindhoven1-0Sparta Rotterdam0-033,000
Sun 03.12.1714:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-1SC Heerenven0-010,482
Sun 03.12.1716:45NAC Breda3-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-018,340
Round 15
Fri 08.12.1720:00Willem II Tilburg1-1NAC Breda1-014,700
Sat 09.12.1718:30SC Heerenven2-2VVV Venlo1-118,500
Sat 09.12.1719:45AZ Alkmaar5-0Heracles Almelo0-014,000
Sat 09.12.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-2PEC Zwolle0-04,069
Sat 09.12.1720:45FC Twente Enschede2-3ADO Den Haag2-223,600
Sun 10.12.1713:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-2FC Gronigen2-110,515
Sun 10.12.1714:30Sparta RotterdamPPVitesse Arnheim
Sun 10.12.1714:30FC UtrechtPPFeijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 10.12.1716:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0PSV Eindhoven0-052,379
Round 16
Tue 12.12.1718:30NAC Breda FC Twente Enschede
Tue 12.12.1720:45PEC Zwolle AZ Alkmaar
Wed 13.12.1718:30FC Gronigen PSV Eindhoven
Wed 13.12.1718:30Vitesse Arnheim Willem II Tilburg
Wed 13.12.1719:45VVV Venlo FC Utrecht
Wed 13.12.1720:45ADO Den Haag Roda JC Kerkrade
Wed 13.12.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam SC Heerenven
Thu 14.12.1718:30Heracles Almelo Sparta Rotterdam
Thu 14.12.1720:45Ajax Amsterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 17
Sat 16.12.1718:30SC Heerenven NAC Breda
Sat 16.12.1718:30Willem II Tilburg PEC Zwolle
Sat 16.12.1719:45PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
Sat 16.12.1720:45Roda JC Kerkrade VVV Venlo
Sat 16.12.1720:45FC Twente Enschede Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 17.12.1712:30Sparta Rotterdam Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 17.12.1714:30AZ Alkmaar Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 17.12.1714:30FC Utrecht Heracles Almelo
Sun 17.12.1716:45Excelsior Rotterdam FC Gronigen
Round Robin 2
Round 18
Fri 22.12.1720:00ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle
Sat 23.12.1718:30NAC Breda FC Utrecht
Sat 23.12.1719:45AZ Alkmaar SC Heerenven
Sat 23.12.1719:45PSV Eindhoven Vitesse Arnheim
Sat 23.12.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam FC Twente Enschede
Sun 24.12.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam Willem II Tilburg
Sun 24.12.1714:30FC Gronigen Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 24.12.1714:30VVV Venlo Heracles Almelo
Sun 24.12.1716:45Feijenoord Rotterdam Roda JC Kerkrade
3 weeks Winter Break.
Round 19
Fri 19.01.1820:00FC Utrecht AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20.01.1818:30Roda JC Kerkrade FC Twente Enschede
Sat 20.01.1819:45ADO Den Haag VVV Venlo
Sat 20.01.1819:45PEC Zwolle NAC Breda
Sat 20.01.1820:45Vitesse Arnheim SC Heerenven
Sun 21.01.1812:30Willem II Tilburg FC Gronigen
Sun 21.01.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 21.01.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 21.01.1816:45Heracles Almelo PSV Eindhoven
Round 20
Fri 26.01.1820:00SC Heerenven Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 27.01.1818:30FC Gronigen Heracles Almelo
Sat 27.01.1819:45FC Twente Enschede PSV Eindhoven
Sat 27.01.1819:45PEC Zwolle Vitesse Arnheim
Sat 27.01.1820:45NAC Breda VVV Venlo
Sun 28.01.1812:30FC Utrecht Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 28.01.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam ADO Den Haag
Sun 28.01.1814:30Roda JC Kerkrade Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 28.01.1816:45Willem II Tilburg AZ Alkmaar
Round 21
Fri 02.02.1820:00Vitesse Arnheim FC Gronigen
Sat 03.02.1818:30SC Heerenven FC Twente Enschede
Sat 03.02.1819:45AZ Alkmaar Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 03.02.1819:45PSV Eindhoven PEC Zwolle
Sat 03.02.1820:45Heracles Almelo ADO Den Haag
Sun 04.02.1812:30Excelsior Rotterdam FC Utrecht
Sun 04.02.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam Willem II Tilburg
Sun 04.02.1814:30VVV Venlo Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 04.02.1816:45Ajax Amsterdam NAC Breda
Round 22
Tue 06.02.1818:30FC Twente Enschede AZ Alkmaar
Tue 06.02.1820:45PEC Zwolle SC Heerenven
Wed 07.02.1818:30PSV Eindhoven Excelsior Rotterdam
Wed 07.02.1818:30FC Utrecht Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 07.02.1819:45Willem II Tilburg VVV Venlo
Wed 07.02.1820:45NAC Breda Heracles Almelo
Wed 07.02.1820:45Roda JC Kerkrade Ajax Amsterdam
Thu 08.02.1818:30ADO Den Haag Vitesse Arnheim
Thu 08.02.1820:45Feijenoord Rotterdam FC Gronigen
Round 23
Sat 10.02.1818:30Heracles Almelo Willem II Tilburg
Sat 10.02.1818:30FC Utrecht PEC Zwolle
Sat 10.02.1819:45Sparta Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven
Sat 10.02.1820:45AZ Alkmaar VVV Venlo
Sat 10.02.1820:45SC Heerenven Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 11.02.1812:30FC Gronigen ADO Den Haag
Sun 11.02.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam NAC Breda
Sun 11.02.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 11.02.1816:45Ajax Amsterdam FC Twente Enschede
Round 24
Fri 16.02.1820:00VVV Venlo FC Gronigen
Sat 17.02.1818:30Vitesse Arnheim Excelsior Rotterdam
Sat 17.02.1819:45NAC Breda AZ Alkmaar
Sat 17.02.1819:45PSV Eindhoven SC Heerenven
Sat 17.02.1820:45ADO Den Haag Willem II Tilburg
Sun 18.02.1812:30Roda JC Kerkrade FC Utrecht
Sun 18.02.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam Heracles Almelo
Sun 18.02.1814:30FC Twente Enschede Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 18.02.1816:45PEC Zwolle Ajax Amsterdam
Round 25
Fri 23.02.1820:00FC Gronigen NAC Breda
Sat 24.02.1818:30AZ Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24.02.1819:45SC Heerenven Excelsior Rotterdam
Sat 24.02.1819:45Heracles Almelo PEC Zwolle
Sat 24.02.1820:45VVV Venlo Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 25.02.1812:30Ajax Amsterdam ADO Den Haag
Sun 25.02.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven
Sun 25.02.1814:30Willem II Tilburg Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 25.02.1816:45FC Utrecht FC Twente Enschede
Round 26
Fri 02.03.1820:00SC Heerenven Willem II Tilburg
Sat 03.03.1818:30Excelsior Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar
Sat 03.03.1818:30PSV Eindhoven FC Utrecht
Sat 03.03.1820:45NAC Breda Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 03.03.1820:45Roda JC Kerkrade Heracles Almelo
Sun 04.03.1812:30PEC Zwolle VVV Venlo
Sun 04.03.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam ADO Den Haag
Sun 04.03.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 04.03.1816:45FC Twente Enschede FC Gronigen
Round 27
Fri 09.03.1820:00Heracles Almelo FC Twente Enschede
Sat 10.03.1818:30ADO Den Haag NAC Breda
Sat 10.03.1819:45VVV Venlo Excelsior Rotterdam
Sat 10.03.1819:45Willem II Tilburg PSV Eindhoven
Sat 10.03.1820:45Roda JC Kerkrade Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 11.03.1812:30FC Gronigen PEC Zwolle
Sun 11.03.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam SC Heerenven
Sun 11.03.1814:30FC Utrecht Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 11.03.1816:45Feijenoord Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar
Round 28
Fri 16.03.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam ADO Den Haag
Sat 17.03.1818:30AZ Alkmaar FC Gronigen
Sat 17.03.1819:45PSV Eindhoven VVV Venlo
Sat 17.03.1819:45Vitesse Arnheim Heracles Almelo
Sat 17.03.1820:45SC Heerenven FC Utrecht
Sun 18.03.1812:30FC Twente Enschede Willem II Tilburg
Sun 18.03.1814:30NAC Breda Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 18.03.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 18.03.1816:45PEC Zwolle Feijenoord Rotterdam
Round 29
Sat 31.03.1818:30Vitesse Arnheim Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 31.03.1818:30PEC Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 31.03.1819:45PSV Eindhoven NAC Breda
Sat 31.03.1820:45ADO Den Haag AZ Alkmaar
Sat 31.03.1820:45Willem II Tilburg FC Utrecht
Sun 01.04.1812:30Feijenoord Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 01.04.1814:30FC Gronigen Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 01.04.1814:30Heracles Almelo SC Heerenven
Sun 01.04.1816:45VVV Venlo FC Twente Enschede
Round 30
Fri 06.04.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam Willem II Tilburg
Sat 07.04.1818:30NAC Breda Vitesse Arnheim
Sat 07.04.1819:45Roda JC Kerkrade PEC Zwolle
Sat 07.04.1819:45FC Twente Enschede Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 07.04.1820:45Sparta Rotterdam VVV Venlo
Sun 08.04.1812:30FC Utrecht ADO Den Haag
Sun 08.04.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam Heracles Almelo
Sun 08.04.1814:30SC Heerenven FC Gronigen
Sun 08.04.1816:45AZ Alkmaar PSV Eindhoven
Round 31
Fri 13.04.1820:00Heracles Almelo AZ Alkmaar
Sat 14.04.1818:30ADO Den Haag FC Twente Enschede
Sat 14.04.1819:45VVV Venlo SC Heerenven
Sat 14.04.1819:45Vitesse Arnheim Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 14.04.1820:45PEC Zwolle Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 15.04.1812:30NAC Breda Willem II Tilburg
Sun 15.04.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam FC Utrecht
Sun 15.04.1814:30FC Gronigen Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 15.04.1816:45PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam
Round 32
Tue 17.04.1818:30FC Twente Enschede PEC Zwolle
Tue 17.04.1820:45SC Heerenven ADO Den Haag
Wed 18.04.1818:30AZ Alkmaar Vitesse Arnheim
Wed 18.04.1818:30Roda JC Kerkrade PSV Eindhoven
Wed 18.04.1819:45Excelsior Rotterdam Heracles Almelo
Wed 18.04.1819:45Sparta Rotterdam NAC Breda
Wed 18.04.1820:45Ajax Amsterdam VVV Venlo
Thu 19.04.1818:30FC Utrecht FC Gronigen
Thu 19.04.1820:45Willem II Tilburg Feijenoord Rotterdam
Round 33
Sun 29.04.1814:30ADO Den Haag PSV Eindhoven
Sun 29.04.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam AZ Alkmaar
Sun 29.04.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 29.04.1814:30FC Gronigen Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 29.04.1814:30Heracles Almelo FC Utrecht
Sun 29.04.1814:30NAC Breda SC Heerenven
Sun 29.04.1814:30VVV Venlo Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 29.04.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim FC Twente Enschede
Sun 29.04.1814:30PEC Zwolle Willem II Tilburg
Round 34
Sun 06.05.1814:30AZ Alkmaar PEC Zwolle
Sun 06.05.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 06.05.1814:30SC Heerenven Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 06.05.1814:30PSV Eindhoven FC Gronigen
Sun 06.05.1814:30Roda JC Kerkrade ADO Den Haag
Sun 06.05.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Almelo
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Twente Enschede NAC Breda
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Utrecht VVV Venlo
Sun 06.05.1814:30Willem II Tilburg Vitesse Arnheim
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Eredivisie index
Eredivisie 2017-2018
Eredivisie 2015-2016
Eredivisie 2014-2015
Eredivisie 2013-2014
Eredivisie 2012-2013
Eredivisie 2011-2012
Eredivisie 2010-2011
Eredivisie 2009-2010
Eredivisie 2008-2009
Eredivisie 2007-2008
Eredivisie 2006-2007
Eredivisie 2005-2006
Eredivisie 2004-2005
Eredivisie 2003-2004
Eredivisie 2002-2003
Eredivisie 2001-2002
Eredivisie 2000-2001
Eredivisie 2009-2000
Eredivisie 1998-1999
Eredivisie 1997-1998
Eredivisie 1996-1997
Eredivisie 1995-1996
Eredivisie 1994-1995
Eredivisie 1993-1994
Eredivisie 1992-1993
Eredivisie 1991-1992
Eredivisie 1990-1991
Eredivisie 1989-1990
Eredivisie 1988-1989
Eredivisie 1987-1988
Eredivisie 1986-1987
Eredivisie 1985-1986
Eredivisie 1984-1985
Eredivisie 1983-1984
Eredivisie 1982-1983
Eredivisie 1981-1982
Eredivisie 1980-1981
Eredivisie 1979-1980
Eredivisie 1978-1979
Eredivisie 1977-1978
Eredivisie 1976-1977
Eredivisie 1975-1976
Eredivisie 1974-1975
Eredivisie 1973-1974
Eredivisie 1972-1973
Eredivisie 1971-1972
Eredivisie 1970-1971
Eredivisie 1969-1970
Eredivisie 1968-1969
Eredivisie 1967-1968
Eredivisie 1966-1967
Eredivisie 1965-1966
Eredivisie 1964-1965
Eredivisie 1963-1974
Eredivisie 1962-1963
Eredivisie 1961-1962
Eredivisie 1960-1961
Eredivisie 1959-1960
Eredivisie 1958-1959
Eredivisie 1957-1958
Eredivisie 1956-1957
Final Tournaments
Hoofklasse 1955-1956
1e klasse
1e klasse 1954-1955
1e klasse 1953-1954
1e klasse 1952-1953
1e klasse 1951-1952
1e klasse 1950-1951
1e klasse 1949-1950
1e klasse 1948-1949
1e klasse 1947-1948
1e klasse 1946-1947
1e klasse 1945-1946
1e klasse 1944-1945
1e klasse 1943-1944
1e klasse 1942-1943
1e klasse 1941-1942
1e klasse 1940-1941
1e klasse 1939-1940
1e klasse 1938-1939
1e klasse 1937-1938
1e klasse 1936-1937
1e klasse 1935-1936
1e klasse 1934-1935
1e klasse 1933-1934
1e klasse 1932-1933
1e klasse 1931-1932
1e klasse 1930-1931
1e klasse 1929-1930
1e klasse 1928-1929
1e klasse 1927-1928
1e klasse 1926-1927
1e klasse 1925-1926
1e klasse 1924-1925
1e klasse 1923-1924
1e klasse 1922-1923
1e klasse 1921-1922
1e klasse 1920-1921
1e klasse 1919-1920
1e klasse 1918-1919
1e klasse 1917-1918
1e klasse 1916-1917
1e klasse 1915-1916
1e klasse 1914-1915
1e klasse 1913-1914
1e klasse 1912-1913
1e klasse 1911-1912
1e klasse 1910-1911
1e klasse 1909-1910
1e klasse 1908-1909
1e klasse 1907-1908
1e klasse 1906-1907
1e klasse 1905-1906
1e klasse 1904-1905
1e klasse 1903-1904
1e klasse 1902-1903
1e klasse 1901-1902
1e klasse 1900-1901
1e klasse 1899-1900
1e klasse 1898-1899
1e klasse 1897-1898
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 10 Dec 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast