Football Netherlands Eredivisie 2017/2018 - Champion PSV Eindhoven
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 34
Sun 06.05.1814:30AZ Alkmaar6-0PEC Zwolle1-016,532
Sun 06.05.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2Ajax Amsterdam1-04,400
Sun 06.05.1814:30SC Heerenven2-3Feijenoord Rotterdam0-222,000
Sun 06.05.1814:30PSV Eindhoven0-0FC Gronigen0-033,700
Sun 06.05.1814:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-3ADO Den Haag0-313,794
Sun 06.05.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam2-5Heracles Almelo1-18,846
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Twente Enschede1-1NAC Breda1-125,600
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Utrecht1-0VVV Venlo0-014,000
Sun 06.05.1814:30Willem II Tilburg2-2Vitesse Arnheim1-011,600
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. PSV Eindhoven83265387:39+4834
2. Ajax Amsterdam79254589:33+5634
3. AZ Alkmaar71225772:38+3434
4. Feijenoord Rotterdam66206875:39+3634
5. FC Utrecht541412858:53+534
6. Vitesse Arnheim5214101065:44+2134
7. ADO Den Haag471381345:53-834
8. SC Heerenven4612101248:53-534
9. PEC Zwolle441281442:54-1234
10.Heracles Almelo421191450:64-1434
11.Excelsior Rotterdam401171641:56-1534
12.FC Gronigen388141250:50034
13.Willem II Tilburg371071750:62-1234
14.NAC Breda34971841:57-1634
15.VVV Venlo347131435:54-1934
16.Roda JC Kerkrade27762139:71-3234
17.Sparta Rotterdam27762134:75-4134
18.FC Twente Enschede24592037:63-2634
TablePSVAjaxAZ AFeijFC UViteADOSC HPECHeraExceFC GWillNACVVVRodaSparFC T
PSV Eindhoven----3:03:21:03:02:13:02:24:03:01:00:04:05:13:02:01:04:3
Ajax Amsterdam3:0----3:02:01:21:20:04:13:01:03:13:13:13:14:15:14:02:1
AZ Alkmaar2:31:2----0:43:04:32:03:16:05:00:23:23:22:10:02:22:12:0
Feijenoord Rotterdam1:31:42:1----3:11:03:11:10:01:05:03:05:00:21:15:13:12:1
FC Utrecht1:70:01:11:1----5:13:33:12:11:13:11:12:02:21:02:01:03:1
Vitesse Arnheim2:43:21:23:11:1----2:01:10:00:01:22:02:24:11:12:07:05:0
ADO Den Haag3:31:10:32:20:31:0----1:24:04:11:20:32:10:21:13:21:02:1
SC Heerenven2:00:41:22:32:20:42:0----1:21:10:11:12:01:02:21:12:11:0
PEC Zwolle0:10:11:13:41:11:22:03:2----2:11:13:20:11:01:14:22:02:0
Heracles Almelo1:22:10:32:42:21:11:11:22:1----2:22:11:02:13:02:13:22:1
Excelsior Rotterdam1:21:21:20:12:20:31:21:21:22:2----2:02:10:00:21:01:10:0
FC Gronigen3:31:21:10:22:14:20:03:32:03:34:0----0:11:11:12:14:01:0
Willem II Tilburg5:01:30:21:43:22:21:21:22:33:11:21:1----1:13:01:02:23:1
NAC Breda1:40:81:32:13:11:00:13:00:26:13:12:11:2----0:10:12:21:2
VVV Venlo2:50:20:21:00:12:20:20:21:13:12:31:13:30:0----1:43:00:0
Roda JC Kerkrade2:22:40:11:11:41:32:32:13:20:32:12:21:31:00:1----0:21:1
Sparta Rotterdam1:22:50:20:71:30:12:10:01:12:52:32:11:02:13:21:2----1:0
FC Twente Enschede0:23:30:41:34:01:12:30:42:02:11:31:12:21:11:23:01:1----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HT
Round 1
Fri 11.08.1719:00ADO Den Haag0-3FC Utrecht
Sat 12.08.1718:30PSV Eindhoven3-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 12.08.1718:30VVV Venlo3-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 12.08.1720:45Heracles Almelo2-1Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 12.08.1720:45Vitesse Arnheim4-1NAC Breda
Sun 13.08.1712:30PEC Zwolle4-2Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 13.08.1714:30Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1FC Twente Enschede
Sun 13.08.1714:30Willem II Tilburg1-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 13.08.1716:45FC Gronigen3-3SC Heerenven
Round 2
Fri 18.08.1720:00Roda JC Kerkrade1-3Vitesse Arnheim
Sat 19.08.1718:30FC Twente Enschede1-2VVV Venlo
Sat 19.08.1719:45AZ Alkmaar2-0ADO Den Haag
Sat 19.08.1720:45SC Heerenven1-1Heracles Almelo
Sun 20.08.1712:30Excelsior Rotterdam0-1Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 20.08.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam3-1FC Gronigen
Sun 20.08.1714:30FC Utrecht2-0Willem II Tilburg
Sun 20.08.1716:45NAC Breda1-4PSV Eindhoven
Sun 20.08.1716:45Sparta Rotterdam1-1PEC Zwolle
Round 3
Fri 25.08.1720:00NAC Breda2-2Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 26.08.1718:30Vitesse Arnheim1-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 26.08.1719:45ADO Den Haag1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 26.08.1719:45PEC Zwolle2-0FC Twente Enschede
Sat 26.08.1720:45Heracles Almelo2-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 27.08.1712:30Feijenoord Rotterdam5-0Willem II Tilburg
Sun 27.08.1714:30VVV Venlo0-2Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 27.08.1716:45FC Gronigen2-1FC Utrecht
Sun 27.08.1716:45PSV Eindhoven2-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Round 4
Sat 09.09.1718:30Heracles Almelo2-4Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 09.09.1718:30Willem II Tilburg1-2ADO Den Haag
Sat 09.09.1720:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0PEC Zwolle
Sat 09.09.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-3Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 10.09.1712:30SC Heerenven2-0PSV Eindhoven
Sun 10.09.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam1-0FC Twente Enschede
Sun 10.09.1714:30FC Utrecht2-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 10.09.1714:30AZ Alkmaar2-1NAC Breda
Sun 10.09.1716:45FC Gronigen1-1VVV Venlo
Round 5
Fri 15.09.1720:00Sparta Rotterdam0-2AZ Alkmaar
Sat 16.09.1718:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 16.09.1719:45NAC Breda2-1FC Gronigen
Sat 16.09.1719:45Roda JC Kerkrade1-3Willem II Tilburg
Sat 16.09.1720:45PEC Zwolle2-1Heracles Almelo
Sun 17.09.1714:30ADO Den Haag1-1Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 17.09.1714:30FC Twente Enschede4-0FC Utrecht
Sun 17.09.1716:45PSV Eindhoven1-0Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 17.09.1716:45Vitesse Arnheim1-1VVV Venlo
Round 6
Sat 23.09.1718:30Willem II Tilburg1-2SC Heerenven
Sat 23.09.1719:45Feijenoord Rotterdam0-2NAC Breda
Sat 23.09.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 23.09.1720:45ADO Den Haag1-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sun 24.09.1712:30FC Utrecht1-7PSV Eindhoven
Sun 24.09.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam1-2Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 24.09.1714:30FC Gronigen1-0FC Twente Enschede
Sun 24.09.1714:30VVV Venlo1-1PEC Zwolle
Sun 24.09.1716:45AZ Alkmaar0-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 7
Fri 29.09.1720:45FC Twente Enschede2-1Heracles Almelo
Sat 30.09.1718:30NAC Breda0-1ADO Den Haag
Sat 30.09.1719:45PEC Zwolle3-2FC Gronigen
Sat 30.09.1719:45PSV Eindhoven4-0Willem II Tilburg
Sat 30.09.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-2VVV Venlo
Sun 01.10.1712:30AZ Alkmaar0-4Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 01.10.1714:30Vitesse Arnheim1-1FC Utrecht
Sun 01.10.1714:30SC Heerenven0-4Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 01.10.1716:45Sparta Rotterdam1-2Roda JC Kerkrade
Round 8
Sat 14.10.1718:30Ajax Amsterdam4-0Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 14.10.1718:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-0NAC Breda
Sat 14.10.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam0-0PEC Zwolle
Sat 14.10.1720:45FC Utrecht3-1SC Heerenven
Sun 15.10.1712:30Heracles Almelo1-1Vitesse Arnheim
Sun 15.10.1714:30FC Gronigen1-1AZ Alkmaar
Sun 15.10.1714:30Willem II Tilburg3-1FC Twente Enschede
Sun 15.10.1714:30VVV Venlo2-5PSV Eindhoven
Sun 15.10.1716:45ADO Den Haag1-2Excelsior Rotterdam
Round 9
Fri 20.10.1720:00FC Gronigen0-1Willem II Tilburg
Sat 21.10.1718:30NAC Breda0-2PEC Zwolle
Sat 21.10.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-1Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 21.10.1719:45VVV Venlo0-2ADO Den Haag
Sat 21.10.1720:45FC Twente Enschede3-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sun 22.10.1712:30PSV Eindhoven3-0Heracles Almelo
Sun 22.10.1714:30AZ Alkmaar3-0FC Utrecht
Sun 22.10.1714:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-4Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 22.10.1716:45SC Heerenven0-4Vitesse Arnheim
Round 10
Fri 27.10.1720:00FC Twente Enschede1-3Excelsior Rotterdam
Sat 28.10.1718:30Heracles Almelo3-0VVV Venlo
Sat 28.10.1718:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sat 28.10.1720:45Willem II Tilburg1-3Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 28.10.1720:45PEC Zwolle2-0ADO Den Haag
Sun 29.10.1712:30Vitesse Arnheim2-4PSV Eindhoven
Sun 29.10.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam2-1FC Gronigen
Sun 29.10.1714:30FC Utrecht2-2NAC Breda
Sun 29.10.1716:45SC Heerenven1-2AZ Alkmaar
Round 11
Fri 03.11.1720:00Sparta Rotterdam0-0SC Heerenven
Sat 04.11.1718:30AZ Alkmaar3-2Willem II Tilburg
Sat 04.11.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Sat 04.11.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1FC Gronigen
Sat 04.11.1720:45VVV Venlo0-0NAC Breda
Sun 05.11.1713:30ADO Den Haag2-2Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 05.11.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam1-2FC Utrecht
Sun 05.11.1714:30Vitesse Arnheim0-0PEC Zwolle
Sun 05.11.1716:45PSV Eindhoven4-3FC Twente Enschede
Round 12
Sat 18.11.1718:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-1VVV Venlo0-047,500
Sat 18.11.1718:30FC Twente Enschede0-4SC Heerenven0-225,600
Sat 18.11.1720:45NAC Breda0-8Ajax Amsterdam0-518,969
Sat 18.11.1720:45Willem II Tilburg2-2Sparta Rotterdam0-211,511
Sun 19.11.1712:30ADO Den Haag4-1Heracles Almelo1-111,175
Sun 19.11.1714:30FC Gronigen4-2Vitesse Arnheim0-117,263
Sun 19.11.1714:30FC Utrecht3-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-018,336
Sun 19.11.1714:30PEC Zwolle0-1PSV Eindhoven0-013,250
Sun 19.11.1716:45Roda JC Kerkrade0-1AZ Alkmaar0-012,411
Round 13
Fri 24.11.1720:45AZ Alkmaar2-0FC Twente Enschede0-014,601
Sat 25.11.1718:30VVV Venlo3-3Willem II Tilburg1-06,782
Sat 25.11.1719:45FC Gronigen0-2Feijenoord Rotterdam0-020,294
Sat 25.11.1719:45Heracles Almelo2-1NAC Breda2-110,626
Sat 25.11.1720:45SC Heerenven1-2PEC Zwolle1-120,832
Sun 26.11.1712:30Ajax Amsterdam5-1Roda JC Kerkrade1-151,000
Sun 26.11.1714:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2PSV Eindhoven0-24,400
Sun 26.11.1714:30Sparta Rotterdam1-3FC Utrecht0-110,342
Sun 26.11.1716:45Vitesse Arnheim2-0ADO Den Haag0-014,754
Round 14
Fri 01.12.1720:00PEC Zwolle1-1FC Utrecht0-113,250
Sat 02.12.1718:30ADO Den Haag0-3FC Gronigen0-110,416
Sat 02.12.1718:30FC Twente Enschede3-3Ajax Amsterdam0-227,500
Sat 02.12.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam1-0Vitesse Arnheim1-047,500
Sat 02.12.1720:45Willem II Tilburg3-1Heracles Almelo3-011,230
Sun 03.12.1712:30VVV Venlo0-2AZ Alkmaar0-06,353
Sun 03.12.1714:30PSV Eindhoven1-0Sparta Rotterdam0-033,000
Sun 03.12.1714:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-1SC Heerenven0-010,482
Sun 03.12.1716:45NAC Breda3-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-018,340
Round 15
Fri 08.12.1720:00Willem II Tilburg1-1NAC Breda1-014,700
Sat 09.12.1718:30SC Heerenven2-2VVV Venlo1-118,500
Sat 09.12.1719:45AZ Alkmaar5-0Heracles Almelo0-014,000
Sat 09.12.1719:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-2PEC Zwolle0-04,069
Sat 09.12.1720:45FC Twente Enschede2-3ADO Den Haag2-223,600
Sun 10.12.1713:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-2FC Gronigen2-110,515
Sun 10.12.1716:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0PSV Eindhoven0-052,379
Tue 16.01.1720:00Sparta Rotterdam0-1Vitesse Arnheim0-09,258
Wed 24.01.1720:30FC Utrecht1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam1-122,111
Round 16
Tue 12.12.1718:30NAC Breda1-2FC Twente Enschede0-017,589
Tue 12.12.1720:45PEC Zwolle1-1AZ Alkmaar1-112,875
Wed 13.12.1718:30FC Gronigen3-3PSV Eindhoven1-320,103
Wed 13.12.1718:30Vitesse Arnheim2-2Willem II Tilburg1-113,961
Wed 13.12.1719:45VVV Venlo0-1FC Utrecht0-15,778
Wed 13.12.1720:45ADO Den Haag3-2Roda JC Kerkrade1-29,151
Wed 13.12.1720:45Feijenoord Rotterdam1-1SC Heerenven1-140,000
Thu 14.12.1718:30Heracles Almelo3-2Sparta Rotterdam1-29,151
Thu 14.12.1720:45Ajax Amsterdam3-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-151,695
Round 17
Sat 16.12.1718:30SC Heerenven1-0NAC Breda0-020,000
Sat 16.12.1718:30Willem II Tilburg2-3PEC Zwolle2-112,900
Sat 16.12.1719:45PSV Eindhoven3-0ADO Den Haag3-032,700
Sat 16.12.1720:45Roda JC Kerkrade0-1VVV Venlo0-013,189
Sat 16.12.1720:45FC Twente Enschede1-1Vitesse Arnheim1-123,600
Sun 17.12.1712:30Sparta Rotterdam0-7Feijenoord Rotterdam0-410,400
Sun 17.12.1714:30AZ Alkmaar1-2Ajax Amsterdam1-117,000
Sun 17.12.1714:30FC Utrecht1-1Heracles Almelo1-016,859
Sun 17.12.1716:45Excelsior Rotterdam2-0FC Gronigen1-03,808
Ranking Round Robin 1pwdlgfgag+-
1. PSV Eindhoven43141247:20+27
2. Ajax Amsterdam38122351:16+35
3. AZ Alkmaar35112431:18+13
4. PEC Zwolle3396226:17+9
5. Feijenoord Rotterdam2985332:15+17
6. FC Utrecht2884426:25+1
7. Vitesse Arnheim2466429:20+9
8. SC Heerenven2365624:27-3
9. ADO Den Haag2372821:28-7
10.Heracles Almelo2264725:34-9
11.Excelsior Rotterdam2062921:27-6
12.VVV Venlo1947619:25-6
13.FC Gronigen1745826:30-4
14.Willem II Tilburg1644926:37-11
15.FC Twente Enschede14421124:33-9
16.NAC Breda13341017:34-17
17.Roda JC Kerkrade11321216:35-19
18.Sparta Rotterdam1125913:33-20
Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Vitesse Arnheim played before Round 19.
FC Utrecht 1-1 Feijenoord Rotterdam played before Round 20.

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 18
Fri 22.12.1720:00ADO Den Haag4-0PEC Zwolle2-011,107
Sat 23.12.1718:30NAC Breda3-1FC Utrecht1-018,769
Sat 23.12.1719:45AZ Alkmaar3-1SC Heerenven0-0
Sat 23.12.1719:45PSV Eindhoven2-1Vitesse Arnheim1-133,800
Sat 23.12.1720:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-0FC Twente Enschede0-04,369
Sun 24.12.1714:30Ajax Amsterdam3-1Willem II Tilburg0-051,921
Sun 24.12.1714:30FC Gronigen4-0Sparta Rotterdam0-017,617
Sun 24.12.1714:30VVV Venlo3-1Heracles Almelo1-17,528
Sun 24.12.1716:45Feijenoord Rotterdam5-1Roda JC Kerkrade2-040,000
3 weeks Winter Break.
Round 19
Fri 19.01.1820:00FC Utrecht1-1AZ Alkmaar0-018,457
Sat 20.01.1818:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-1FC Twente Enschede0-012,485
Sat 20.01.1819:45ADO Den Haag1-1VVV Venlo1-011,008
Sat 20.01.1819:45PEC Zwolle1-0NAC Breda1-013,120
Sat 20.01.1820:45Vitesse Arnheim1-1SC Heerenven1-115,363
Sun 21.01.1812:30Sparta Rotterdam2-3Excelsior Rotterdam2-210,224
Sun 21.01.1814:30Willem II Tilburg1-1FC Gronigen0-112,160
Sun 21.01.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam2-0Feijenoord Rotterdam0-053,320
Sun 21.01.1816:45Heracles Almelo1-2PSV Eindhoven0-111,211
Round 20
Fri 26.01.1820:00SC Heerenven2-1Sparta Rotterdam1-118,790
Sat 27.01.1818:30FC Gronigen3-3Heracles Almelo3-117,100
Sat 27.01.1819:45FC Twente Enschede0-2PSV Eindhoven0-125,700
Sat 27.01.1819:45PEC Zwolle1-2Vitesse Arnheim0-113,115
Sat 27.01.1820:45NAC Breda0-1VVV Venlo0-018,443
Sun 28.01.1812:30FC Utrecht0-0Ajax Amsterdam0-021,768
Sun 28.01.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam3-1ADO Den Haag0-047,500
Sun 28.01.1814:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-111,226
Sun 28.01.1816:45Willem II Tilburg0-2AZ Alkmaar0-211,350
Round 21
Fri 02.02.1820:00Vitesse Arnheim2-0FC Gronigen2-014,675
Sat 03.02.1818:30SC Heerenven1-0FC Twente Enschede0-024,500
Sat 03.02.1819:45PSV Eindhoven4-0PEC Zwolle1-032,800
Sat 03.02.1820:45Heracles Almelo1-1ADO Den Haag0-110,127
Sun 04.02.1812:30Excelsior Rotterdam2-2FC Utrecht1-13,997
Sun 04.02.1814:30AZ Alkmaar2-2Roda JC Kerkrade2-113,300
Sun 04.02.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam1-0Willem II Tilburg1-010,433
Sun 04.02.1814:30VVV Venlo1-0Feijenoord Rotterdam0-08,000
Sun 04.02.1816:45Ajax Amsterdam3-1NAC Breda2-151,886
Round 22 - Midweek
Tue 06.02.1820:45PEC Zwolle3-2SC Heerenven2-012,920
Wed 07.02.1818:30PSV Eindhoven1-0Excelsior Rotterdam1-032,100
Wed 07.02.1818:30FC Twente Enschede0-4AZ Alkmaar0-123,400
Wed 07.02.1818:30FC Utrecht1-0Sparta Rotterdam0-015,929
Wed 07.02.1820:45Willem II Tilburg3-0VVV Venlo1-011,500
Wed 07.02.1820:45NAC Breda6-1Heracles Almelo2-117,035
Wed 07.02.1820:45Roda JC Kerkrade2-4Ajax Amsterdam1-214,484
Thu 08.02.1818:30ADO Den Haag1-0Vitesse Arnheim0-012,303
Thu 08.02.1820:45Feijenoord Rotterdam3-0FC Gronigen0-037,500
Round 23
Sat 10.02.1818:30Heracles Almelo1-0Willem II Tilburg1-010,232
Sat 10.02.1818:30FC Utrecht2-1PEC Zwolle2-017,301
Sat 10.02.1819:45Sparta Rotterdam1-2PSV Eindhoven1-110,591
Sat 10.02.1820:45AZ Alkmaar0-0VVV Venlo0-013,500
Sat 10.02.1820:45SC Heerenven1-1Roda JC Kerkrade0-117,780
Sun 11.02.1812:30Ajax Amsterdam2-1FC Twente Enschede1-052,443
Sun 11.02.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam0-0NAC Breda0-03,876
Sun 11.02.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim3-1Feijenoord Rotterdam1-116,459
Sun 11.02.1816:45FC Gronigen0-0ADO Den Haag0-016,723
Round 24
Fri 16.02.1820:00VVV Venlo1-1FC Gronigen1-16,624
Sat 17.02.1818:30Vitesse Arnheim1-2Excelsior Rotterdam1-115,432
Sat 17.02.1819:45NAC Breda1-3AZ Alkmaar0-118,628
Sat 17.02.1819:45PSV Eindhoven2-2SC Heerenven2-033,500
Sat 17.02.1820:45ADO Den Haag2-1Willem II Tilburg0-19,966
Sun 18.02.1812:30Roda JC Kerkrade1-4FC Utrecht0-111,361
Sun 18.02.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-0Heracles Almelo0-047,500
Sun 18.02.1814:30FC Twente Enschede1-1Sparta Rotterdam0-025,400
Sun 18.02.1816:45PEC Zwolle0-1Ajax Amsterdam0-013,250
Round 25
Fri 23.02.1820:00FC Gronigen1-1NAC Breda0-021,875
Sat 24.02.1818:30AZ Alkmaar2-1Sparta Rotterdam1-114,884
Sat 24.02.1819:45SC Heerenven0-1Excelsior Rotterdam0-118,920
Sat 24.02.1819:45Heracles Almelo2-1PEC Zwolle1-09,031
Sat 24.02.1820:45VVV Venlo2-2Vitesse Arnheim2-16,168
Sun 25.02.1812:30Ajax Amsterdam0-0ADO Den Haag0-052,822
Sun 25.02.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-3PSV Eindhoven0-247,500
Sun 25.02.1814:30Willem II Tilburg1-0Roda JC Kerkrade1-013,277
Sun 25.02.1816:45FC Utrecht3-1FC Twente Enschede1-117,755
Round 26
Fri 02.03.1820:00Roda JC Kerkrade0-3Heracles Almelo0-212,946
Sat 03.03.1818:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2AZ Alkmaar0-24,218
Sat 03.03.1818:30PSV Eindhoven3-0FC Utrecht2-033,800
Sat 03.03.1820:45NAC Breda2-1Feijenoord Rotterdam1-118,963
Sat 03.03.1820:45SC Heerenven2-0Willem II Tilburg1-017,300
Sun 04.03.1812:30PEC Zwolle1-1VVV Venlo0-012,985
Sun 04.03.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam2-1ADO Den Haag0-110,482
Sun 04.03.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim3-2Ajax Amsterdam1-019,876
Sun 04.03.1816:45FC Twente Enschede1-1FC Gronigen0-023,900
Round 27
Fri 09.03.1820:00Heracles Almelo2-1FC Twente Enschede0-012,080
Sat 10.03.1818:30ADO Den Haag0-2NAC Breda0-213,620
Sat 10.03.1819:45VVV Venlo2-3Excelsior Rotterdam1-16,021
Sat 10.03.1819:45Willem II Tilburg5-0PSV Eindhoven1-013,650
Sat 10.03.1820:45Roda JC Kerkrade0-2Sparta Rotterdam0-112,644
Sun 11.03.1812:30FC Gronigen2-0PEC Zwolle1-017,896
Sun 11.03.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam4-1SC Heerenven1-152,523
Sun 11.03.1814:30FC Utrecht5-1Vitesse Arnheim2-019,607
Sun 11.03.1816:45Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1AZ Alkmaar1-045,000
Round 28
Fri 16.03.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam1-2ADO Den Haag1-04,400
Sat 17.03.1818:30FC Twente Enschede2-2Willem II Tilburg1-129,500
Sat 17.03.1819:45PSV Eindhoven3-0VVV Venlo0-033,900
Sat 17.03.1819:45Vitesse Arnheim0-0Heracles Almelo0-016,231
Sat 17.03.1820:45SC Heerenven2-2FC Utrecht1-118,700
Sun 18.03.1812:30AZ Alkmaar3-2FC Gronigen0-016,459
Sun 18.03.1814:30NAC Breda0-1Roda JC Kerkrade0-118,412
Sun 18.03.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam2-5Ajax Amsterdam1-110,606
Sun 18.03.1816:45PEC Zwolle3-4Feijenoord Rotterdam0-213,250
break for national teams frindlies - Netherland 0-1 England and Portugal 0-3 Netherlands.
Round 29
Sat 31.03.1818:30Vitesse Arnheim2-0Roda JC Kerkrade0-116,591
Sat 31.03.1818:30PEC Zwolle2-0Sparta Rotterdam1-013,250
Sat 31.03.1819:45PSV Eindhoven5-1NAC Breda1-034,300
Sat 31.03.1820:45ADO Den Haag0-3AZ Alkmaar0-313,115
Sat 31.03.1820:45Willem II Tilburg3-2FC Utrecht2-213,660
Sun 01.04.1812:30VVV Venlo0-0FC Twente Enschede0-06,623
Sun 01.04.1814:30FC Gronigen1-2Ajax Amsterdam1-022,568
Sun 01.04.1814:30Heracles Almelo1-2SC Heerenven0-210,086
Sun 01.04.1816:45Feijenoord Rotterdam5-0Excelsior Rotterdam3-045,000
Round 30
Fri 06.04.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam2-1Willem II Tilburg2-14,400
Sat 07.04.1818:30NAC Breda1-0Vitesse Arnheim1-018,567
Sun 07.04.1818:30AZ Alkmaar2-3PSV Eindhoven0-017,023
Sun 07.04.1818:30Roda JC Kerkrade3-2PEC Zwolle2-114,115
Sat 07.04.1820:45Sparta Rotterdam3-2VVV Venlo1-110,139
Sun 08.04.1812:30FC Utrecht3-3ADO Den Haag1-020,145
Sun 08.04.1814:30SC Heerenven1-1FC Gronigen1-023,150
Sun 08.04.1814:35FC Twente Enschede1-3Feijenoord Rotterdam1-125,600
Sun 08.04.1816:45Ajax Amsterdam1-0Heracles Almelo0-052,495
Round 31
Fri 13.04.1820:00Heracles Almelo0-3AZ Alkmaar0-210,724
Sat 14.04.1818:30ADO Den Haag2-1FC Twente Enschede1-113,876
Sat 14.04.1819:45VVV Venlo0-2SC Heerenven0-07,054
Sat 14.04.1819:45Vitesse Arnheim7-0Sparta Rotterdam3-016,345
Sat 14.04.1820:45PEC Zwolle1-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-013,028
Sun 15.04.1812:30NAC Breda1-2Willem II Tilburg1-218,481
Sun 15.04.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam3-1FC Utrecht2-147,500
Sun 15.04.1814:30FC Gronigen2-1Roda JC Kerkrade1-020,402
Sun 15.04.1816:45PSV Eindhoven3-0Ajax Amsterdam2-035,000
Round 32
Tue 17.04.1818:30FC Twente Enschede2-0PEC Zwolle2-024,900
Tue 17.04.1820:45SC Heerenven2-0ADO Den Haag0-018,730
Wed 18.04.1818:30AZ Alkmaar4-3Vitesse Arnheim3-215,200
Wed 18.04.1818:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-2PSV Eindhoven1-115,383
Wed 18.04.1819:45Excelsior Rotterdam2-2Heracles Almelo1-04,065
Wed 18.04.1819:45Sparta Rotterdam2-1NAC Breda0-010,606
Wed 18.04.1820:45Willem II Tilburg1-4Feijenoord Rotterdam0-113,320
Thu 19.04.1818:30FC Utrecht1-1FC Gronigen1-019,540
Thu 19.04.1820:45Ajax Amsterdam4-1VVV Venlo2-130,295
Round 33
Sun 29.04.1814:30ADO Den Haag3-3PSV Eindhoven2-114,031
Sun 29.04.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam3-0AZ Alkmaar1-052,687
Sun 29.04.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam3-1Sparta Rotterdam1-145,000
Sun 29.04.1814:30FC Gronigen4-0Excelsior Rotterdam2-018,847
Sun 29.04.1814:30Heracles Almelo2-2FC Utrecht2-011,187
Sun 29.04.1814:30NAC Breda3-0SC Heerenven2-018,456
Sun 29.04.1814:30VVV Venlo1-4Roda JC Kerkrade1-17,255
Sun 29.04.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim5-0FC Twente Enschede1-021,248
Sun 29.04.1814:30PEC Zwolle0-1Willem II Tilburg0-013,055
Round 34
Sun 06.05.1814:30AZ Alkmaar6-0PEC Zwolle1-016,532
Sun 06.05.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-2Ajax Amsterdam1-04,400
Sun 06.05.1814:30SC Heerenven2-3Feijenoord Rotterdam0-222,000
Sun 06.05.1814:30PSV Eindhoven0-0FC Gronigen0-033,700
Sun 06.05.1814:30Roda JC Kerkrade2-3ADO Den Haag0-313,794
Sun 06.05.1814:30Sparta Rotterdam2-5Heracles Almelo1-18,846
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Twente Enschede1-1NAC Breda1-125,600
Sun 06.05.1814:30FC Utrecht1-0VVV Venlo0-014,000
Sun 06.05.1814:30Willem II Tilburg2-2Vitesse Arnheim1-011,600
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Eredivisie index
Eredivisie 2017-2018
Eredivisie 2015-2016
Eredivisie 2014-2015
Eredivisie 2013-2014
Eredivisie 2012-2013
Eredivisie 2011-2012
Eredivisie 2010-2011
Eredivisie 2009-2010
Eredivisie 2008-2009
Eredivisie 2007-2008
Eredivisie 2006-2007
Eredivisie 2005-2006
Eredivisie 2004-2005
Eredivisie 2003-2004
Eredivisie 2002-2003
Eredivisie 2001-2002
Eredivisie 2000-2001
Eredivisie 2009-2000
Eredivisie 1998-1999
Eredivisie 1997-1998
Eredivisie 1996-1997
Eredivisie 1995-1996
Eredivisie 1994-1995
Eredivisie 1993-1994
Eredivisie 1992-1993
Eredivisie 1991-1992
Eredivisie 1990-1991
Eredivisie 1989-1990
Eredivisie 1988-1989
Eredivisie 1987-1988
Eredivisie 1986-1987
Eredivisie 1985-1986
Eredivisie 1984-1985
Eredivisie 1983-1984
Eredivisie 1982-1983
Eredivisie 1981-1982
Eredivisie 1980-1981
Eredivisie 1979-1980
Eredivisie 1978-1979
Eredivisie 1977-1978
Eredivisie 1976-1977
Eredivisie 1975-1976
Eredivisie 1974-1975
Eredivisie 1973-1974
Eredivisie 1972-1973
Eredivisie 1971-1972
Eredivisie 1970-1971
Eredivisie 1969-1970
Eredivisie 1968-1969
Eredivisie 1967-1968
Eredivisie 1966-1967
Eredivisie 1965-1966
Eredivisie 1964-1965
Eredivisie 1963-1974
Eredivisie 1962-1963
Eredivisie 1961-1962
Eredivisie 1960-1961
Eredivisie 1959-1960
Eredivisie 1958-1959
Eredivisie 1957-1958
Eredivisie 1956-1957
Final Tournaments
Hoofklasse 1955-1956
1e klasse
1e klasse 1954-1955
1e klasse 1953-1954
1e klasse 1952-1953
1e klasse 1951-1952
1e klasse 1950-1951
1e klasse 1949-1950
1e klasse 1948-1949
1e klasse 1947-1948
1e klasse 1946-1947
1e klasse 1945-1946
1e klasse 1944-1945
1e klasse 1943-1944
1e klasse 1942-1943
1e klasse 1941-1942
1e klasse 1940-1941
1e klasse 1939-1940
1e klasse 1938-1939
1e klasse 1937-1938
1e klasse 1936-1937
1e klasse 1935-1936
1e klasse 1934-1935
1e klasse 1933-1934
1e klasse 1932-1933
1e klasse 1931-1932
1e klasse 1930-1931
1e klasse 1929-1930
1e klasse 1928-1929
1e klasse 1927-1928
1e klasse 1926-1927
1e klasse 1925-1926
1e klasse 1924-1925
1e klasse 1923-1924
1e klasse 1922-1923
1e klasse 1921-1922
1e klasse 1920-1921
1e klasse 1919-1920
1e klasse 1918-1919
1e klasse 1917-1918
1e klasse 1916-1917
1e klasse 1915-1916
1e klasse 1914-1915
1e klasse 1913-1914
1e klasse 1912-1913
1e klasse 1911-1912
1e klasse 1910-1911
1e klasse 1909-1910
1e klasse 1908-1909
1e klasse 1907-1908
1e klasse 1906-1907
1e klasse 1905-1906
1e klasse 1904-1905
1e klasse 1903-1904
1e klasse 1902-1903
1e klasse 1901-1902
1e klasse 1900-1901
1e klasse 1899-1900
1e klasse 1898-1899
1e klasse 1897-1898
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 7 May 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast