Football Netherlands Eredivisie 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 31
Fri 19.04.1920:00Heracles Almelo2-1SC Heerenven1-111,586
Sat 20.04.1918:30FC Emmen FC Utrecht
Sat 20.04.1914:30FC Gronigen Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 20.04.1919:45Feijenoord Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20.04.1919:45Vitesse Arnheim PEC Zwolle
Sat 20.04.1920:45VVV Venlo De Graafschap Doetin
Sun 21.04.1912:15Excelsior Rotterdam Willem II Tilburg
Sun 21.04.1914:30Fortuna Sittard NAC Breda
Sun 21.04.1916:45PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. Ajax Amsterdam742424106:28+7830
2. PSV Eindhoven74235289:23+6630
3. Feijenoord Rotterdam56175865:37+2830
4. AZ Alkmaar52157858:36+2230
5. Heracles Almelo481531355:58-331
6. FC Utrecht47138954:43+1130
7. Vitesse Arnheim441111855:44+1130
8. Willem II Tilburg431341353:59-630
9. FC Gronigen421261234:36-230
10.SC Heerenven379101259:67-831
11.ADO Den Haag36991246:57-1130
12.PEC Zwolle351051538:47-930
13.VVV Venlo34971436:55-1930
14.Fortuna Sittard31871546:70-2430
15.FC Emmen29781535:69-3430
16.De Graafschap Doetin26751834:61-2730
17.Excelsior Rotterdam26751835:69-3430
18.NAC Breda22571827:66-3930
TableAjaxPSVFeijAZ AHeraFC UViteWillFC GSC HADOPECVVVFortFC EDe GExceNAC
Ajax Amsterdam----3:13:05:01:1 2:03:04:45:12:16:04:05:08:06:25:0
PSV Eindhoven3:0----1:13:1 4:01:06:12:13:0 4:04:05:06:02:16:02:0
Feijenoord Rotterdam6:22:1---- 2:11:02:12:31:03:0 3:04:10:24:04:03:04:2
AZ Alkmaar1:0 1:1---- 3:00:00:21:02:32:32:23:04:25:01:02:15:0
Heracles Almelo1:00:40:23:2----1:53:23:44:12:14:20:24:16:02:14:0 1:0
FC Utrecht1:32:23:22:13:1----0:00:10:0 3:02:01:1 1:25:00:02:1
Vitesse Arnheim0:43:31:12:24:02:1----3:25:12:21:1 2:12:11:1 3:24:1
Willem II Tilburg1:4 1:12:15:00:11:3----1:21:50:32:00:13:2 3:22:22:0
FC Gronigen 1:21:01:33:01:12:10:1----2:01:00:13:2 1:21:01:05:2
SC Heerenven0:42:23:50:23:52:31:14:21:1----1:11:1 3:11:10:31:0
ADO Den Haag1:50:72:20:12:05:03:3 1:02:3----1:02:43:11:20:0 1:1
PEC Zwolle1:41:23:10:01:14:30:22:3 2:32:3---- 5:03:00:32:00:0
VVV Venlo0:10:10:32:20:12:6 2:10:01:12:02:0----3:22:3 1:03:0
Fortuna Sittard0:21:2 0:33:01:12:14:40:02:40:03:01:1----3:13:14:1
FC Emmen2:52:21:41:41:1 0:30:2 2:03:20:11:13:3----1:11:22:0
De Graafschap Doetin 1:42:01:11:20:12:22:10:10:51:10:21:25:1 ----4:13:0
Excelsior Rotterdam1:70:22:1 0:33:32:0 2:43:32:40:21:01:12:12:0----1:2
NAC Breda0:30:2 0:32:10:42:12:20:04:21:1 1:12:31:13:00:2----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 10.08.1820:00PEC Zwolle2-3SC Heerenven1-314,000
Sat 11.08.1818:30Willem II Tilburg0-1VVV Venlo0-111,800
Sat 11.08.1818:30Ajax Amsterdam1-1Heracles Almelo0-051,949
Sat 11.08.1820:45PSV Eindhoven4-0FC Utrecht1-033,100
Sat 11.08.1820:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-1Fortuna Sittard1-04,400
Sun 12.08.1812:15ADO Den Haag1-2FC Emmen0-211,324
Sun 12.08.1814:30De Graafschap Doetin2-0Feijenoord Rotterdam1-012,600
Sun 12.08.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim5-1FC Gronigen2-112,434
Sun 12.08.1816:45AZ Alkmaar5-0NAC Breda3-014,299
Round 2
Fri 17.08.1820:00FC Gronigen0-1Willem II Tilburg0-116,500
Sat 18.08.1818:30NAC Breda3-0De Graafschap Doetin1-018,710
Sat 18.08.1818:30VVV Venlo0-1Ajax Amsterdam0-08,000
Sat 18.08.1820:45Fortuna Sittard1-2PSV Eindhoven0-111,135
Sat 18.08.1820:45Heracles Almelo4-2ADO Den Haag3-210,414
Sun 19.08.1812:15FC Utrecht2-0PEC Zwolle2-018,036
Sun 19.08.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam3-0Excelsior Rotterdam1-045,000
Sun 19.08.1814:30FC Emmen1-4AZ Alkmaar1-38,085
Sun 19.08.1816:45SC Heerenven1-1Vitesse Arnheim1-016,080
Round 3
Fri 24.08.1820:00ADO Den Haag3-1Fortuna Sittard2-011,600
Sat 25.08.1818:30Ajax Amsterdam5-0FC Emmen2-052,885
Sat 25.08.1818:30De Graafschap Doetin0-1FC Gronigen0-112,143
Sat 25.08.1820:45NAC Breda0-2Excelsior Rotterdam0-118,227
Sat 25.08.1820:45PEC Zwolle1-2PSV Eindhoven0-113,255
Sun 26.08.1812:15Willem II Tilburg5-0Heracles Almelo3-011,677
Sun 26.08.1814:30FC Utrecht1-1VVV Venlo1-015,226
Sun 26.08.1814:30SC Heerenven3-5Feijenoord Rotterdam0-321,700
Sun 26.08.1816:45AZ Alkmaar0-0Vitesse Arnheim0-014,702
Round 4
Fri 31.08.1820:00FC Emmen1-1De Graafschap Doetin0-08,218
Sat 01.09.1818:30VVV Venlo1-1SC Heerenven0-16,235
Sat 01.09.1819:45PSV Eindhoven6-1Willem II Tilburg4-033,300
Sat 01.09.1819:45Excelsior Rotterdam2-4ADO Den Haag0-23,940
Sat 01.09.1820:45Fortuna Sittard1-1FC Utrecht0-07,643
Sun 02.09.1812:15FC Gronigen0-1PEC Zwolle0-010,054
Sun 02.09.1814:30Heracles Almelo3-2AZ Alkmaar1-110,462
Sun 02.09.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim0-4Ajax Amsterdam0-319,231
Sun 02.09.1816:45Feijenoord Rotterdam4-2NAC Breda1-145,000
Round 5
Sat 15.09.1818:30De Graafschap Doetin1-2VVV Venlo0-211,702
Sat 15.09.1818:30ADO Den Haag0-7PSV Eindhoven0-214,519
Sat 15.09.1820:45Willem II Tilburg2-2Excelsior Rotterdam0-111,894
Sat 15.09.1820:45Ajax Amsterdam3-0FC Gronigen1-052,720
Sun 16.09.1812:15AZ Alkmaar1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam1-114,362
Sun 16.09.1814:30SC Heerenven3-5Heracles Almelo1-115,500
Sun 16.09.1814:30FC Utrecht1-2FC Emmen1-016,720
Sun 16.09.1814:30NAC Breda2-3Fortuna Sittard1-118,712
Sun 16.09.1816:45PEC Zwolle0-2Vitesse Arnheim0-213,325
Round 6
Fri 21.09.1820:00Heracles Almelo4-0De Graafschap Doetin1-010,829
Sat 22.09.1818:30Fortuna Sittard4-4Willem II Tilburg2-28,537
Sat 22.09.1819:45Excelsior Rotterdam3-3SC Heerenven2-04,008
Sat 22.09.1819:45VVV Venlo3-0NAC Breda2-06,167
Sat 22.09.1820:45Vitesse Arnheim1-1ADO Den Haag1-015,000
Sun 23.09.1812:15Feijenoord Rotterdam1-0FC Utrecht0-045,000
Sun 23.09.1814:30FC Emmen0-1PEC Zwolle0-18,401
Sun 23.09.1814:30FC Gronigen1-3AZ Alkmaar1-114,000
Sun 23.09.1816:45PSV Eindhoven3-0Ajax Amsterdam3-035,000
Round 7
Sat 29.09.1818:30SC Heerenven1-1ADO Den Haag1-110,000
Sat 29.09.1818:30NAC Breda0-2PSV Eindhoven0-018,926
Sat 29.09.1818:00Fortuna Sittard0-2Ajax Amsterdam0-012,004
Sat 29.09.1819:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-0VVV Venlo1-04,106
Sun 30.09.1812:15Heracles Almelo2-1FC Emmen2-010,217
Sun 30.09.1814:30AZ Alkmaar2-2PEC Zwolle1-114,454
Sun 30.09.1814:30De Graafschap Doetin2-1Willem II Tilburg1-012,005
Sun 30.09.1814:30FC Gronigen1-1FC Utrecht0-116,293
Sun 30.09.1816:45Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1Vitesse Arnheim0-145,000
Round 8
Fri 05.10.1820:00FC Utrecht2-1NAC Breda1-017,386
Sat 06.10.1818:30ADO Den Haag1-0FC Gronigen1-011,584
Sat 06.10.1819:45PEC Zwolle2-0Excelsior Rotterdam1-013,562
Sat 06.10.1819:45PSV Eindhoven4-0VVV Venlo1-033,800
Sat 06.10.1820:45De Graafschap Doetin0-5SC Heerenven0-412,102
Sun 07.10.1812:15FC Emmen3-3Fortuna Sittard1-08,300
Sun 07.10.1814:30Willem II Tilburg1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam0-013,550
Sun 07.10.1814:30Vitesse Arnheim4-0Heracles Almelo2-014,338
Sun 07.10.1816:45Ajax Amsterdam5-0AZ Alkmaar1-053,185
Round 9
Sat 20.10.1818:30PSV Eindhoven6-0FC Emmen4-034,200
Sat 20.10.1818:30Excelsior Rotterdam2-0Vitesse Arnheim1-04,397
Sat 20.10.1820:45SC Heerenven0-4Ajax Amsterdam0-223,315
Sat 20.10.1820:45FC Utrecht2-1AZ Alkmaar1-118,924
Sun 21.10.1812:15NAC Breda2-2Willem II Tilburg1-218,892
Sun 21.10.1814:30Heracles Almelo4-1FC Gronigen1-111,237
Sun 21.10.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam3-0PEC Zwolle2-045,600
Sun 21.10.1814:30VVV Venlo2-0ADO Den Haag1-07,051
Sun 21.10.1816:45Fortuna Sittard3-1De Graafschap Doetin1-08,527
Round 10
Fri 26.10.1820:00FC Emmen1-1VVV Venlo0-18,150
Sat 27.10.1818:30ADO Den Haag1-1NAC Breda1-112,199
Sat 27.10.1819:45De Graafschap Doetin4-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-112,108
Sat 27.10.1819:45FC Gronigen1-2PSV Eindhoven1-118,445
Sat 27.10.1820:45PEC Zwolle1-1Heracles Almelo0-113,523
Sun 28.10.1812:15Vitesse Arnheim2-1Fortuna Sittard1-115,879
Sun 28.10.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam3-0Feijenoord Rotterdam2-053,270
Sun 28.10.1814:30Willem II Tilburg0-1FC Utrecht0-112,742
Sun 28.10.1816:45AZ Alkmaar2-3SC Heerenven1-116,535
Round 11
Fri 02.11.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam2-4FC Gronigen1-24,257
Sat 03.11.1818:30NAC Breda2-1Heracles Almelo1-018,385
Sat 03.11.1818:30Ajax Amsterdam2-0Willem II Tilburg2-053,432
Sat 03.11.1820:45AZ Alkmaar1-0De Graafschap Doetin0-015,428
Sat 03.11.1820:45PSV Eindhoven1-0Vitesse Arnheim0-035,000
Sun 04.11.1812:15SC Heerenven1-1FC Emmen1-019.835
Sun 04.11.1814:30FC Utrecht3-0ADO Den Haag1-015,946
Sun 04.11.1814:30Fortuna Sittard3-0PEC Zwolle1-08,322
Thu 06.12.1820:00Feijenoord Rotterdam4-1VVV Venlo2-040,000
abandoned due to power failure on Sun 04.11.18.
Round 12
Fri 09.11.1820:00PEC Zwolle2-3Willem II Tilburg0-213,222
Sat 10.11.1818:30FC Emmen2-0NAC Breda0-08,300
Sat 10.11.1819:45De Graafschap Doetin1-4PSV Eindhoven1-212,313
Sat 10.11.1819:45Vitesse Arnheim2-1FC Utrecht0-015,131
Sat 10.11.1820:45VVV Venlo3-2Fortuna Sittard2-17,534
Sun 11.11.1812:15FC Gronigen2-0SC Heerenven2-020,731
Sun 11.11.1814:30Excelsior Rotterdam1-7Ajax Amsterdam0-24,400
Sun 11.11.1814:30ADO Den Haag0-1AZ Alkmaar0-012,717
Sun 11.11.1816:45Heracles Almelo0-2Feijenoord Rotterdam0-011,754
Round 13
Sat 24.11.1818:30NAC Breda0-3Ajax Amsterdam0-118,969
Sat 24.11.1820:00PEC Zwolle2-3ADO Den Haag2-212,152
Sat 24.11.1820:45Fortuna Sittard3-0Heracles Almelo2-07,545
Sat 24.11.1820:45PSV Eindhoven3-0SC Heerenven1-034,100
Sun 25.11.1812:15FC Emmen1-2Excelsior Rotterdam0-08,021
Sun 25.11.1814:30FC Utrecht5-0De Graafschap Doetin3-018,802
Sun 25.11.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam1-0FC Gronigen1-045,000
Sun 25.11.1814:30Willem II Tilburg1-3Vitesse Arnheim0-311,789
Sun 25.11.1816:45VVV Venlo2-2AZ Alkmaar1-26,217
Round 14
Fri 30.11.1820:00Excelsior Rotterdam3-3FC Utrecht3-04,400
Sat 01.12.1818:30Vitesse Arnheim1-1FC Emmen1-015,000
Sat 01.12.1819:45AZ Alkmaar0-2Willem II Tilburg0-215,500
Sat 01.12.1819:45De Graafschap Doetin0-2PEC Zwolle0-112,008
Sat 01.12.1820:45SC Heerenven3-1Fortuna Sittard1-015,626
Sun 02.12.1812:15Ajax Amsterdam5-1ADO Den Haag3-153,644
Sun 02.12.1814:30Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1PSV Eindhoven2-045,000
Sun 02.12.1814:30Heracles Almelo4-1VVV Venlo1-010,233
Sun 02.12.1816:45FC Gronigen5-2NAC Breda1-118,377
Round 15
Fri 07.12.1818:30Fortuna Sittard0-3AZ Alkmaar0-17,133
Fri 07.12.1820:45PSV Eindhoven6-0Excelsior Rotterdam2-033,100
Sat 08.12.1818:30Willem II Tilburg1-5SC Heerenven1-212,595
Sat 08.12.1820:45PEC Zwolle1-4Ajax Amsterdam1-214,000
Sat 08.12.1820:45ADO Den Haag0-0De Graafschap Doetin0-011,105
Sun 09.12.1812:15FC Utrecht3-1Heracles Almelo3-021,812
Sun 09.12.1814:30VVV Venlo0-0FC Gronigen0-06,668
Sun 09.12.1814:30FC Emmen1-4Feijenoord Rotterdam0-08,301
Sun 09.12.1816:45NAC Breda2-1Vitesse Arnheim1-018,280
Round 16
Fri 14.12.1820:00Willem II Tilburg0-3ADO Den Haag0-112,163
Sat 15.12.1818:30PEC Zwolle0-0NAC Breda0-013,242
Sat 15.12.1819:45AZ Alkmaar2-1Excelsior Rotterdam1-114,427
Sat 15.12.1819:45Heracles Almelo0-4PSV Eindhoven0-212,080
Sat 15.12.1820:45Vitesse Arnheim2-1VVV Venlo1-013,249
Sun 16.12.1812:15SC Heerenven2-3FC Utrecht0-317,575
Sun 16.12.1814:30Ajax Amsterdam8-0De Graafschap Doetin3-053,388
Sun 16.12.1814:30FC Gronigen1-2FC Emmen0-021,965
Sun 16.12.1815:45Feijenoord Rotterdam0-2Fortuna Sittard0-042,500
Round 17
Fri 21.12.1820:00VVV Venlo2-0PEC Zwolle1-07,235
Sat 22.12.1818:30Fortuna Sittard0-0FC Gronigen0-08,283
Sat 22.12.1819:45NAC Breda4-2SC Heerenven1-218,352
Sat 22.12.1819:45PSV Eindhoven3-1AZ Alkmaar1-134,300
Sat 22.12.1820:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-3Heracles Almelo0-24,032
Sun 23.12.1812:15FC Utrecht1-3Ajax Amsterdam0-123,226
Sun 23.12.1814:30De Graafschap Doetin2-2Vitesse Arnheim1-112,600
Sun 23.12.1814:30ADO Den Haag2-2Feijenoord Rotterdam1-113,851
Sun 23.12.1816:45FC Emmen0-2Willem II Tilburg0-18,301
Round 18
Fri 18.01.1920:00Vitesse Arnheim3-2Excelsior Rotterdam3-213,231
Sat 19.01.1918:30AZ Alkmaar3-0FC Utrecht2-016,104
Sat 19.01.1919:45PEC Zwolle3-1Feijenoord Rotterdam1-113,850
Sat 19.01.1919:45ADO Den Haag2-4VVV Venlo1-110,181
Sat 19.01.1920:45FC Gronigen3-0Heracles Almelo1-016,143
Sun 20.01.1912:15Willem II Tilburg2-0NAC Breda1-014,400
Sun 20.01.1914:30De Graafschap Doetin5-1Fortuna Sittard3-012,304
Sun 20.01.1914:30FC Emmen2-2PSV Eindhoven0-18,301
Sun 20.01.1916:45Ajax Amsterdam4-4SC Heerenven3-152,553
Round 19
Fri 25.01.1920:00NAC Breda1-1ADO Den Haag0-118,547
Sat 26.01.1918:30Heracles Almelo0-2PEC Zwolle0-110,667
Sat 26.01.1919:45Excelsior Rotterdam2-0De Graafschap Doetin0-04,400
Sat 26.01.1919:45PSV Eindhoven2-1FC Gronigen2-133,900
Sat 26.01.1920:45VVV Venlo2-3FC Emmen1-16,145
Sun 27.01.1912:15Fortuna Sittard2-1Vitesse Arnheim0-18,123
Sun 27.01.1914:30FC Utrecht0-1Willem II Tilburg0-017,256
Sun 27.01.1914:30Feijenoord Rotterdam6-2Ajax Amsterdam3-247,500
Sun 27.01.1916:45SC Heerenven0-2AZ Alkmaar0-017,000
Round 20
Fri 01.02.1920:00De Graafschap Doetin3-0NAC Breda1-012,502
Sat 02.02.1918:30Vitesse Arnheim2-2SC Heerenven1-115,342
Sat 02.02.1919:45Ajax Amsterdam6-0VVV Venlo1-052,868
Sat 02.02.1919:45Willem II Tilburg1-2FC Gronigen0-212,633
Sat 02.02.1920:45AZ Alkmaar5-0FC Emmen3-014,700
Sun 03.02.1912:15Excelsior Rotterdam2-1Feijenoord Rotterdam0-04,400
Sun 03.02.1914:30PEC Zwolle4-3FC Utrecht1-113,024
Sun 03.02.1914:30PSV Eindhoven5-0Fortuna Sittard1-034,400
Sun 03.02.1916:45ADO Den Haag2-0Heracles Almelo0-011,464
Round 21
Fri 08.02.1920:00NAC Breda0-3AZ Alkmaar0-118,205
Sat 09.02.1918:30Heracles Almelo1-0Ajax Amsterdam1-012,080
Sat 09.02.1918:30SC Heerenven1-1PEC Zwolle1-119,822
Sat 09.02.1920:45VVV Venlo2-1Willem II Tilburg1-06,134
Sat 09.02.1920:45Feijenoord Rotterdam4-0De Graafschap Doetin1-040,000
Sun 10.02.1912:15Fortuna Sittard4-1Excelsior Rotterdam2-08,479
Sun 10.02.1914:30FC Gronigen2-1Vitesse Arnheim1-116,498
Sun 10.02.1914:30FC Emmen3-2ADO Den Haag2-08,301
Sun 10.02.1916:45FC Utrecht2-2PSV Eindhoven2-019,005
Round 22
Fri 15.02.1920:00ADO Den Haag1-0PEC Zwolle1-012,253
Sat 16.02.1918:30AZ Alkmaar3-0VVV Venlo2-014,675
Sat 16.02.1919:45SC Heerenven2-2PSV Eindhoven2-023,522
Sat 16.02.1919:45Heracles Almelo6-0Fortuna Sittard1-010,568
Sat 16.02.1920:45Vitesse Arnheim3-2Willem II Tilburg1-014,186
Sun 17.02.1912:15Ajax Amsterdam5-0NAC Breda1-052,952
Sun 17.02.1914:30Excelsior Rotterdam2-1FC Emmen0-04,200
Sun 17.02.1914:30FC Gronigen1-0Feijenoord Rotterdam1-020,259
Sun 17.02.1916:45De Graafschap Doetin0-1FC Utrecht0-012,464
Round 23
Fri 22.02.1920:00VVV Venlo0-1Heracles Almelo0-06,534
Sat 23.02.1918:30FC Utrecht0-0Excelsior Rotterdam0-018,676
Sat 23.02.1919:45PEC Zwolle0-3De Graafschap Doetin0-113,823
Sat 23.02.1919:45Fortuna Sittard2-4SC Heerenven2-18,253
Sat 23.02.1920:45NAC Breda0-0FC Gronigen0-018,572
Sun 24.02.1912:15ADO Den Haag1-5Ajax Amsterdam1-214,352
Sun 24.02.1914:30PSV Eindhoven1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam0-034,600
Sun 24.02.1914:30FC Emmen0-3Vitesse Arnheim0-18,301
Sun 24.02.1916:45Willem II Tilburg2-1AZ Alkmaar2-012,423
Round 24
Fri 01.03.1920:00De Graafschap Doetin1-1ADO Den Haag0-112,498
Sat 02.03.1918:30Heracles Almelo1-5FC Utrecht0-111,200
Sat 02.03.1919:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-2PSV Eindhoven0-14,400
Sat 02.03.1920:45Vitesse Arnheim4-1NAC Breda0-118,500
Sun 03.03.1914:30FC Gronigen3-2VVV Venlo2-116,000
Sun 03.03.1914:30SC Heerenven4-2Willem II Tilburg3-017,882
Sun 03.03.1916:45AZ Alkmaar4-2Fortuna Sittard1-214,500
Sun 03.03.1916:45Feijenoord Rotterdam4-0FC Emmen1-035,000
Wed 13.03.1918:30Ajax Amsterdam2-1PEC Zwolle1-052,385
Round 25
Fri 08.03.1920:00FC Utrecht0-0FC Gronigen0-018,146
Sat 09.03.1918:30VVV Venlo1-0Excelsior Rotterdam1-06,382
Sat 09.03.1919:45PSV Eindhoven2-0NAC Breda1-034,300
Sat 09.03.1919:45ADO Den Haag2-3SC Heerenven0-113,118
Sat 09.03.1920:45Willem II Tilburg3-2De Graafschap Doetin2-112,796
Sun 10.03.1912:15PEC Zwolle0-0AZ Alkmaar0-013,954
Sun 10.03.1914:30Vitesse Arnheim1-1Feijenoord Rotterdam0-118,500
Sun 10.03.1914:30FC Emmen1-1Heracles Almelo0-18,185
Sun 10.03.1916:45Ajax Amsterdam4-0Fortuna Sittard2-053,381
Round 26
Fri 15.03.1920:00Fortuna Sittard3-1FC Emmen3-010,232
Sat 16.03.1918:30SC Heerenven0-3De Graafschap Doetin0-119,020
Sat 16.03.1919:45Feijenoord Rotterdam2-3Willem II Tilburg1-137,000
Sat 16.03.1919:45NAC Breda0-4FC Utrecht0-218,613
Sat 16.03.1920:45Heracles Almelo3-2Vitesse Arnheim2-211,086
Sun 17.03.1912:15VVV Venlo0-1PSV Eindhoven0-08,000
Sun 17.03.1914:30AZ Alkmaar1-0Ajax Amsterdam0-017,023
Sun 17.03.1914:30FC Gronigen1-0ADO Den Haag1-016,240
Sun 17.03.1916:45Excelsior Rotterdam0-2PEC Zwolle0-04,093
Round 27
Sat 30.03.1918:30Willem II Tilburg3-2Fortuna Sittard1-114,270
Sat 30.03.1918:30ADO Den Haag3-3Vitesse Arnheim2-313,721
Sat 30.03.1919:45De Graafschap Doetin1-2Heracles Almelo1-012,502
Sat 30.03.1920:45SC Heerenven1-0Excelsior Rotterdam0-018,021
Sat 30.03.1920:45AZ Alkmaar1-0FC Gronigen0-015,404
Sun 31.03.1912:15NAC Breda1-1VVV Venlo0-117,946
Sun 31.03.1914:30FC Utrecht3-2Feijenoord Rotterdam1-021,758
Sun 31.03.1914:30PEC Zwolle3-0FC Emmen2-013,721
Sun 31.03.1916:45Ajax Amsterdam3-1PSV Eindhoven1-052,669
Round 28
Tue 02.04.1918:30Vitesse Arnheim2-2AZ Alkmaar0-214,162
Tue 02.04.1919:45Heracles Almelo3-4Willem II Tilburg0-110,442
Tue 02.04.1920:45FC Gronigen1-0De Graafschap Doetin0-018,008
Wed 03.04.1918:30VVV Venlo2-6FC Utrecht2-16,723
Wed 03.04.1919:45Excelsior Rotterdam1-2NAC Breda1-04,400
Wed 03.04.1919:45Fortuna Sittard0-0ADO Den Haag0-08,125
Wed 03.04.1920:45FC Emmen2-5Ajax Amsterdam0-28,301
Thu 04.04.1918:30PSV Eindhoven4-0PEC Zwolle1-034,000
Thu 04.04.1920:45Feijenoord Rotterdam3-0SC Heerenven1-025,000
Round 29
Sat 06.04.1918:30FC Gronigen1-0Excelsior Rotterdam0-017,456
Sat 06.04.1918:30ADO Den Haag5-0FC Utrecht3-013,022
Sat 06.04.1919:45Willem II Tilburg1-4Ajax Amsterdam1-214,700
Sat 06.04.1920:45De Graafschap Doetin1-1AZ Alkmaar0-012,503
Sat 06.04.1920:45Heracles Almelo1-0NAC Breda0-010,530
Sun 07.04.1912:15FC Emmen2-0SC Heerenven0-08,301
Sun 07.04.1914:30PEC Zwolle5-0Fortuna Sittard1-013,334
Sun 07.04.1914:30VVV Venlo0-3Feijenoord Rotterdam0-18,000
Sun 07.04.1916:45Vitesse Arnheim3-3PSV Eindhoven1-121,248
Round 30
Fri 12.04.1920:00NAC Breda1-1FC Emmen0-118,422
Sat 13.04.1918:30AZ Alkmaar2-3ADO Den Haag0-115,034
Sat 13.04.1918:30Ajax Amsterdam6-2Excelsior Rotterdam3-152,664
Sat 13.04.1920:45Feijenoord Rotterdam2-1Heracles Almelo1-035,000
Sat 13.04.1920:45Fortuna Sittard1-1VVV Venlo1-09,511
Sun 14.04.1912:15PSV Eindhoven2-1De Graafschap Doetin2-134,500
Sun 14.04.1914:30SC Heerenven1-1FC Gronigen1-021,056
Sun 14.04.1914:30Willem II Tilburg2-0PEC Zwolle1-012,947
Sun 14.04.1916:45FC Utrecht0-0Vitesse Arnheim0-022,064
Round 31
Fri 19.04.1920:00Heracles Almelo2-1SC Heerenven1-111,586
Sat 20.04.1918:30FC Emmen FC Utrecht
Sat 20.04.1914:30FC Gronigen Ajax Amsterdam
Sat 20.04.1919:45Feijenoord Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20.04.1919:45Vitesse Arnheim PEC Zwolle
Sat 20.04.1920:45VVV Venlo De Graafschap Doetin
Sun 21.04.1912:15Excelsior Rotterdam Willem II Tilburg
Sun 21.04.1914:30Fortuna Sittard NAC Breda
Sun 21.04.1916:45PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
Round 32
Tue 23.04.1918:30De Graafschap Doetin FC Emmen
Tue 23.04.1919:45SC Heerenven VVV Venlo
Tue 23.04.1919:45AZ Alkmaar Heracles Almelo
Tue 23.04.1920:45Ajax Amsterdam Vitesse Arnheim
Wed 24.04.1919:45FC Utrecht Fortuna Sittard
Wed 24.04.1919:45PEC Zwolle FC Gronigen
Wed 24.04.1920:45NAC Breda Feijenoord Rotterdam
Thu 25.04.1918:30ADO Den Haag Excelsior Rotterdam
Thu 25.04.1920:45Willem II Tilburg PSV Eindhoven
Round 33
Sun 28.04.1914:30ADO Den Haag Willem II Tilburg
Sun 28.04.1914:30De Graafschap Doetin Ajax Amsterdam
Sun 28.04.1914:30FC Emmen FC Gronigen
Sun 28.04.1914:30FC Utrecht SC Heerenven
Sun 28.04.1914:30Fortuna Sittard Feijenoord Rotterdam
Sun 28.04.1914:30NAC Breda PEC Zwolle
Sun 28.04.1914:30PSV Eindhoven Heracles Almelo
Sun 28.04.1914:30Excelsior Rotterdam AZ Alkmaar
Sun 28.04.1914:30VVV Venlo Vitesse Arnheim
Round 34
Sun 12.05.1914:30Ajax Amsterdam FC Utrecht
Sun 12.05.1914:30AZ Alkmaar PSV Eindhoven
Sun 12.05.1914:30FC Gronigen Fortuna Sittard
Sun 12.05.1914:30Feijenoord Rotterdam ADO Den Haag
Sun 12.05.1914:30Heracles Almelo Excelsior Rotterdam
Sun 12.05.1914:30PEC Zwolle VVV Venlo
Sun 12.05.1914:30Vitesse Arnheim De Graafschap Doetin
Sun 12.05.1914:30Willem II Tilburg FC Emmen
Sun 12.05.1914:30SC Heerenven NAC Breda
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Eredivisie index
Eredivisie 2018-2019
Eredivisie 2017-2018
Eredivisie 2016-2017
Eredivisie 2015-2016
Eredivisie 2014-2015
Eredivisie 2013-2014
Eredivisie 2012-2013
Eredivisie 2011-2012
Eredivisie 2010-2011
Eredivisie 2009-2010
Eredivisie 2008-2009
Eredivisie 2007-2008
Eredivisie 2006-2007
Eredivisie 2005-2006
Eredivisie 2004-2005
Eredivisie 2003-2004
Eredivisie 2002-2003
Eredivisie 2001-2002
Eredivisie 2000-2001
Eredivisie 2009-2000
Eredivisie 1998-1999
Eredivisie 1997-1998
Eredivisie 1996-1997
Eredivisie 1995-1996
Eredivisie 1994-1995
Eredivisie 1993-1994
Eredivisie 1992-1993
Eredivisie 1991-1992
Eredivisie 1990-1991
Eredivisie 1989-1990
Eredivisie 1988-1989
Eredivisie 1987-1988
Eredivisie 1986-1987
Eredivisie 1985-1986
Eredivisie 1984-1985
Eredivisie 1983-1984
Eredivisie 1982-1983
Eredivisie 1981-1982
Eredivisie 1980-1981
Eredivisie 1979-1980
Eredivisie 1978-1979
Eredivisie 1977-1978
Eredivisie 1976-1977
Eredivisie 1975-1976
Eredivisie 1974-1975
Eredivisie 1973-1974
Eredivisie 1972-1973
Eredivisie 1971-1972
Eredivisie 1970-1971
Eredivisie 1969-1970
Eredivisie 1968-1969
Eredivisie 1967-1968
Eredivisie 1966-1967
Eredivisie 1965-1966
Eredivisie 1964-1965
Eredivisie 1963-1974
Eredivisie 1962-1963
Eredivisie 1961-1962
Eredivisie 1960-1961
Eredivisie 1959-1960
Eredivisie 1958-1959
Eredivisie 1957-1958
Eredivisie 1956-1957
Final Tournaments
Hoofklasse 1955-1956
1e klasse
1e klasse 1954-1955
1e klasse 1953-1954
1e klasse 1952-1953
1e klasse 1951-1952
1e klasse 1950-1951
1e klasse 1949-1950
1e klasse 1948-1949
1e klasse 1947-1948
1e klasse 1946-1947
1e klasse 1945-1946
1e klasse 1944-1945
1e klasse 1943-1944
1e klasse 1942-1943
1e klasse 1941-1942
1e klasse 1940-1941
1e klasse 1939-1940
1e klasse 1938-1939
1e klasse 1937-1938
1e klasse 1936-1937
1e klasse 1935-1936
1e klasse 1934-1935
1e klasse 1933-1934
1e klasse 1932-1933
1e klasse 1931-1932
1e klasse 1930-1931
1e klasse 1929-1930
1e klasse 1928-1929
1e klasse 1927-1928
1e klasse 1926-1927
1e klasse 1925-1926
1e klasse 1924-1925
1e klasse 1923-1924
1e klasse 1922-1923
1e klasse 1921-1922
1e klasse 1920-1921
1e klasse 1919-1920
1e klasse 1918-1919
1e klasse 1917-1918
1e klasse 1916-1917
1e klasse 1915-1916
1e klasse 1914-1915
1e klasse 1913-1914
1e klasse 1912-1913
1e klasse 1911-1912
1e klasse 1910-1911
1e klasse 1909-1910
1e klasse 1908-1909
1e klasse 1907-1908
1e klasse 1906-1907
1e klasse 1905-1906
1e klasse 1904-1905
1e klasse 1903-1904
1e klasse 1902-1903
1e klasse 1901-1902
1e klasse 1900-1901
1e klasse 1899-1900
1e klasse 1898-1899
1e klasse 1897-1898
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 20 Apr 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast