Football Spain Primera Division 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 33
Fri 19.04.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-2Real Valladolid2-113,568
Sat 20.04.1913:00CD Celta Vigo Girona
Sat 20.04.1916:15SD Eibar Atletico Madrid
Sat 20.04.1918:30Rayo Valecano Madrid SD Huesca
Sat 20.04.1920:45FC Barcelona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 21.04.1912:00Levante UD Valencia Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 21.04.1914:00Getafe Sevilla
Sun 21.04.1916:15Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao
Sun 21.04.1918:30Villarreal CF CD Leganes
Sun 21.04.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla Valencia CF
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. FC Barcelona74228280:30+5032
2. Atletico Madrid65198547:21+2632
3. Real Madrid61194956:38+1832
4. Sevilla521571053:38+1532
5. Getafe511312740:29+1132
6. Valencia CF491116536:27+932
7. Alaves Vitoria-Gaste4612101135:42-733
8. Athletic Bilbao461113836:37-132
9. Real Betis Sevilla431271338:43-532
10.Real Sociedad S.Seba4110111138:39-132
11.Espanyol Barcelona411181337:46-932
12.CD Leganes4110111132:36-432
13.SD Eibar409131042:44-232
14.Girona348101433:44-1132
15.Villarreal CF337121340:45-532
16.Levante UD Valencia33891545:59-1432
17.Real Valladolid327111528:47-1933
18.CD Celta Vigo32881645:55-1032
19.Rayo Valecano Madrid27761936:57-2132
20.SD Huesca255101735:55-2032
First 4 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 7th place will play in Europa Liga.
TableFC BAtleRealSeviGetaValeAlavAthlRealRealEspaCD LSD EGiroVillLevaRealCD CRayoSD H
FC Barcelona----2:05:13:1 2:23:01:13:4 2:03:13:02:22:0 1:02:03:18:2
Atletico Madrid1:1----1:3 2:0 3:03:21:02:01:01:01:12:02:01:0 2:01:03:0
Real Madrid0:10:0----2:02:02:03:0 0:21:04:12:11:2 1:22:02:01:03:2
Sevilla2:41:13:0----0:20:12:0 3:25:22:1 2:22:00:05:01:02:1 2:1
Getafe1:20:2 ----0:14:01:02:01:03:00:22:0 0:10:03:12:12:1
Valencia CF1:11:12:11:10:0---- 2:00:00:00:01:1 0:13:03:11:11:13:02:1
Alaves Vitoria-Gaste 0:41:01:11:12:1----0:00:0 2:11:11:1 2:12:02:20:00:12:1
Athletic Bilbao0:02:01:12:01:10:0 ----1:01:31:12:11:01:00:33:21:1 3:22:2
Real Betis Sevilla1:41:01:21:01:2 1:12:2----1:0 1:01:13:22:10:30:13:32:0
Real Sociedad S.Seba1:20:2 0:0 0:10:12:12:1----3:23:01:10:0 1:11:22:12:20:0
Espanyol Barcelona0:4 2:40:11:12:02:11:01:3 ----1:01:01:33:11:03:1 2:11:1
CD Leganes2:11:11:11:11:11:11:0 3:02:2 ----2:20:20:11:01:0 1:01:0
SD Eibar 3:01:32:21:12:11:1 2:13:01:0----3:00:04:41:21:02:11:2
Girona0:21:11:4 1:12:31:11:20:10:01:20:02:3----0:1 0:03:22:10:2
Villarreal CF4:41:12:23:01:20:01:21:12:11:22:2 0:1----1:10:12:33:1
Levante UD Valencia0:5 1:22:60:02:22:13:0 1:3 2:02:22:20:2----2:01:2 2:2
Real Valladolid0:12:31:40:22:2 0:1 0:21:11:12:40:0 0:02:1----2:10:11:0
CD Celta Vigo 2:02:41:01:11:20:11:20:13:11:10:04:0 3:21:43:3---- 2:0
Rayo Valecano Madrid2:30:1 1:41:22:01:51:11:12:22:21:21:00:22:22:1 4:2----
SD Huesca0:00:30:12:11:1 1:30:12:10:10:2 1:12:22:24:03:30:1----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 17.08.1820:15Girona0-0Real Valladolid0-010,246
Fri 17.08.1822:15Real Betis Sevilla0-3Levante UD Valencia0-145,337
Sat 18.08.1818:15CD Celta Vigo1-1Espanyol Barcelona0-116,362
Sat 18.08.1820:15Villarreal CF1-2Real Sociedad S.Seba1-115,900
Sat 18.08.1822:15FC Barcelona3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-052,356
Sun 19.08.1818:15SD Eibar1-2SD Huesca0-24,209
Sun 19.08.1820:15Rayo Valecano Madrid1-4Sevilla0-311,482
Sun 19.08.1822:15Real Madrid2-0Getafe1-048,346
Mon 20.08.1820:00Valencia CF1-1Atletico Madrid0-146,241
Mon 20.08.1822:00Athletic Bilbao2-1CD Leganes1-138,575
Round 2
Fri 24.08.1820:15Getafe2-0SD Eibar1-07,851
Fri 24.08.1822:15CD Leganes2-2Real Sociedad S.Seba0-29,735
Sat 25.08.1818:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-0Real Betis Sevilla0-018,221
Sat 25.08.1820:15Atletico Madrid1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid0-052,693
Sat 25.08.1822:15Real Valladolid0-1FC Barcelona0-022,651
Sun 26.08.1818:15Espanyol Barcelona2-0Valencia CF0-018,714
Sun 26.08.1822:15Girona1-4Real Madrid1-113,889
Sun 26.08.1822:15Sevilla0-0Villarreal CF0-035,831
Mon 27.08.1820:15Levante UD Valencia1-2CD Celta Vigo0-221,122
Mon 27.08.1822:00Athletic Bilbao2-2SD Huesca0-036,818
Round 3
Fri 31.08.1820:00Getafe0-0Real Valladolid0-09,817
Fri 31.08.1822:00SD Eibar2-1Real Sociedad S.Seba1-16,144
Fri 31.08.1822:00Villarreal CF0-1Girona0-015,740
Sat 01.09.1816:15CD Celta Vigo2-0Atletico Madrid0-019,262
Sat 01.09.1820:45Real Madrid4-1CD Leganes1-159,255
Sun 02.09.1812:00Levante UD Valencia2-2Valencia CF2-122,550
Sun 02.09.1816:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Espanyol Barcelona0-113,102
Sun 02.09.1818:30FC Barcelona8-2SD Huesca3-271,057
Sun 02.09.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla1-0Sevilla0-052,819
Wed 24.10.1819:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-1Athletic Bilbao1-011,850
Round 4
Fri 14.09.1821:00SD Huesca0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-16,498
Sat 15.09.1813:00Atletico Madrid1-1SD Eibar0-055,674
Sat 15.09.1816:15Real Sociedad S.Seba1-2FC Barcelona1-026,756
Sat 15.09.1818:30Valencia CF0-0Real Betis Sevilla0-040,050
Sat 15.09.1820:45Athletic Bilbao1-1Real Madrid1-046,413
Sun 16.09.1812:00CD Leganes0-1Villarreal CF0-010,432
Sun 16.09.1816:15Espanyol Barcelona1-0Levante UD Valencia0-018,627
Sun 16.09.1818:30Real Valladolid0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-018,875
Sun 16.09.1820:45Sevilla0-2Getafe0-236,943
Mon 17.09.1821:00Girona3-2CD Celta Vigo2-19,696
Round 5
Fri 21.09.1821:00SD Huesca0-1Real Sociedad S.Seba0-06,948
Sat 22.09.1813:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-5Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-212,011
Sat 22.09.1816:15CD Celta Vigo3-3Real Valladolid2-116,552
Sat 22.09.1816:15SD Eibar1-0CD Leganes0-04,456
Sat 22.09.1818:30Getafe0-2Atletico Madrid0-112,756
Sat 22.09.1820:45Real Madrid1-0Espanyol Barcelona1-067,658
Sun 23.09.1812:00Levante UD Valencia2-6Sevilla1-421,520
Sun 23.09.1816:15Villarreal CF0-0Valencia CF0-018,373
Sun 23.09.1818:30Real Betis Sevilla2-2Athletic Bilbao0-251,093
Sun 23.09.1820:45FC Barcelona2-2Girona1-176,055
Round 6 - Midweek
Tue 25.09.1820:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0SD Eibar0-013,547
Tue 25.09.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba2-2Rayo Valecano Madrid1-221,510
Tue 25.09.1822:00Atletico Madrid3-0SD Huesca3-047,023
Wed 26.09.1820:00Athletic Bilbao0-3Villarreal CF0-039,672
Wed 26.09.1820:00CD Leganes2-1FC Barcelona1-112,231
Wed 26.09.1822:00Sevilla3-0Real Madrid3-040,972
Wed 26.09.1822:00Valencia CF1-1CD Celta Vigo1-035,495
Thu 27.09.1820:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1Getafe0-018,373
Thu 27.09.1820:00Real Valladolid2-1Levante UD Valencia0-016,440
Thu 27.09.1822:00Girona0-1Real Betis Sevilla0-011,358
Round 7
Fri 28.09.1821:00Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Espanyol Barcelona1-212,102
Sat 29.09.1813:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-1Valencia CF0-123,577
Sat 29.09.1816:15FC Barcelona1-1Athletic Bilbao0-178,015
Sat 29.09.1818:30SD Eibar1-3Sevilla0-05,443
Sat 29.09.1820:45Real Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid0-078,642
Sun 30.09.1812:00SD Huesca1-1Girona0-16,779
Sun 30.09.1816:15Villarreal CF0-1Real Valladolid0-015,602
Sun 30.09.1818:30Levante UD Valencia2-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-120,239
Sun 30.09.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla1-0CD Leganes0-048,115
Mon 01.10.1821:00CD Celta Vigo1-1Getafe1-014,330
Round 8
Fri 05.10.1821:00Athletic Bilbao1-3Real Sociedad S.Seba1-146,684
Sat 06.10.1813:00Girona2-3SD Eibar2-210,569
Sat 06.10.1816:15Getafe0-1Levante UD Valencia0-09,557
Sat 06.10.1818:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-0Real Madrid0-019,461
Sat 06.10.1820:45CD Leganes1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-011,539
Sun 07.10.1812:00Real Valladolid1-0SD Huesca1-017,300
Sun 07.10.1816:15Atletico Madrid1-0Real Betis Sevilla0-063,786
Sun 07.10.1818:30Espanyol Barcelona3-1Villarreal CF1-120,032
Sun 07.10.1818:30Sevilla2-1CD Celta Vigo1-038,068
Sun 07.10.1820:45Valencia CF1-1FC Barcelona1-146,280
Round 9
Fin 19.10.1821:00CD Celta Vigo0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-015,627
Sat 20.10.1813:00Real Madrid1-2Levante UD Valencia0-263,423
Sat 20.10.1816:15Valencia CF1-1CD Leganes0-035,597
Sat 20.10.1818:30Villarreal CF1-1Atletico Madrid0-017,518
Sat 20.10.1820:45FC Barcelona3-1Sevilla2-088,712
Sun 21.10.1812:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-2Getafe0-012,040
Sun 21.10.1816:15SD Eibar1-1Athletic Bilbao1-16,475
Sun 21.10.1818:30SD Huesca0-2Espanyol Barcelona0-16,943
Sun 21.10.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla0-1Real Valladolid0-142,581
Mon 21.10.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0Girona0-020,997
Round 10
Fri 26.10.1821:00Real Valladolid1-1Espanyol Barcelona0-118,231
Sat 27.10.1813:00Girona2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid2-06,618
Sat 27.10.1816:15Athletic Bilbao0-0Valencia CF0-039,261
Sat 27.10.1818:30CD Celta Vigo4-0SD Eibar2-015,509
Sat 27.10.1818:30Levante UD Valencia2-0CD Leganes1-018,796
Sat 27.10.1820:45Atletico Madrid2-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-057,514
Sun 28.10.1812:00Getafe2-0Real Betis Sevilla0-011,835
Sun 28.10.1816:15FC Barcelona5-1Real Madrid2-090,985
1-0 Philippe Coutinho 11' 2-0 Luis Suares 30'pen. 2-1 Marcelo 50' 3-1 Luis Suarez 75' 4-1 Luis Suarez 83' 5-1 Arturo Vidal 87' Referee: Jose Maria Martinez.
Sun 28.10.1818:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Villarreal CF0-113,083
Sun 28.10.1820:45Sevilla2-1SD Huesca0-033,056
Round 11
Sat 03.11.1813:00CD Leganes1-1Atletico Madrid0-011,157
Sat 03.11.1816:15Real Madrid2-0Real Valladolid0-068,120
Sat 03.11.1818:30Valencia CF0-1Girona0-038,823
Sat 03.11.1820:45Rayo Valecano Madrid2-3FC Barcelona1-113,621
Sun 04.11.1812:00SD Eibar2-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-15,698
Sun 04.11.1816:15Villarreal CF1-1Levante UD Valencia0-016,855
Sun 04.11.1818:30SD Huesca1-1Getafe0-024,810
Sun 04.11.1818:30Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0Sevilla0-06,445
Sun 04.11.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla3-3CD Celta Vigo1-041,973
Mon 05.11.1821:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0Athletic Bilbao1-014,209
Round 12
Fri 09.11.1821:00Levante UD Valencia1-3Real Sociedad S.Seba1-019,890
Sat 10.11.1813:00Real Valladolid0-0SD Eibar0-016,038
Sat 10.11.1816:15Getafe0-1Valencia CF0-09,851
Sat 10.11.1818:30Atletico Madrid3-2Athletic Bilbao0-159,029
Sat 10.11.1820:45Girona0-0CD Leganes0-09,715
Sun 11.11.1812:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1SD Huesca1-114,554
Sun 11.11.1816:15FC Barcelona3-4Real Betis Sevilla0-281,617
Sun 11.11.1818:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Villarreal CF1-111,630
Sun 11.11.1817:30Sevilla2-1Espanyol Barcelona0-138,809
Sun 11.11.1820:45CD Celta Vigo2-4Real Madrid0-121,184
Break for League of Nations - Croatia 3-2 Spain and friendly Spain 1-0 Bosna Herzegovna.
Round 13
Fri 23.11.1821:00CD Leganes1-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-08,917
Sat 24.11.1813:00SD Eibar3-0Real Madrid1-06,458
Sat 24.11.1816:15Valencia CF3-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-037,949
Sat 24.11.1818:30SD Huesca2-2Levante UD Valencia1-16,496
Sat 24.11.1820:45Atletico Madrid1-1FC Barcelona0-066,908
Sun 25.11.1812:00Athletic Bilbao1-1Getafe0-040,121
Sun 25.11.1816:15Sevilla1-0Real Valladolid1-034,110
Sun 25.11.1818:30Espanyol Barcelona1-3Girona0-222,258
Sun 25.11.1820:45Villarreal CF2-1Real Betis Sevilla0-015,896
Mon 26.11.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba2-1CD Celta Vigo1-017,745
Round 14
Fri 30.11.1821:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-0SD Eibar0-011,257
Sat 01.12.1813:00CD Celta Vigo2-0SD Huesca1-013.463
Sat 01.12.1816:15Real Valladolid2-4CD Leganes0-216,783
Sat 01.12.1818:30Getafe3-0Espanyol Barcelona0-09,287
Sat 01.12.1820:45Real Madrid2-0Valencia CF1-069,653
Sun 02.12.1812:00Real Betis Sevilla1-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-046,562
Sun 02.12.1816:15Girona1-1Atletico Madrid1-012,104
Sun 02.12.1818:30FC Barcelona2-0Villarreal CF1-073,003
Sun 02.12.1820:45Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1Sevilla1-017,848
Mon 03.12.1821:00Levante UD Valencia3-0Athletic Bilbao1-019,928
Round 15
Fri 07.12.1821:00CD Leganes1-1Getafe0-111,327
Sat 08.12.1813:00Atletico Madrid3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-055,810
Sat 08.12.1816:15Valencia CF1-1Sevilla0-040,057
Sat 08.12.1818:30Villarreal CF2-3CD Celta Vigo0-115,720
Sat 08.12.1820:45Espanyol Barcelona0-4FC Barcelona0-324,037
Sun 09.12.1812:00SD Eibar4-4Levante UD Valencia1-25,238
Sun 09.12.1816:15SD Huesca0-1Real Madrid0-17,341
Sun 09.12.1818:30Real Sociedad S.Seba1-2Real Valladolid0-123,620
Sun 09.12.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla2-0Rayo Valecano Madrid0-040,218
Mon 10.12.1821:00Athletic Bilbao1-0Girona1-034,060
Round 16
Fra 15.12.2121:00CD Celta Vigo0-0CD Leganes0-015,134
Sat 16.12.1813:00Getafe1-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-09,018
Sat 15.12.1816:15Real Valladolid2-3Atletico Madrid0-222,585
Sat 15.12.1818:30Real Madrid1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-055,229
Sat 15.12.1820:45SD Eibar1-1Valencia CF0-14,491
Sun 16.12.1812:00Sevilla2-0Girona0-033,542
Sun 16.12.1816:15Espanyol Barcelona1-3Real Betis Sevilla1-120,275
Sun 16.12.1818:30SD Huesca2-2Villarreal CF1-06,455
Sun 16.12.1820:45Levante UD Valencia0-5FC Barcelona0-223,736
Mon 17.12.1821:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-0Athletic Bilbao0-019,349
Round 17
Fri 21.12.1819:30Girona1-1Getafe0-08,258
Fri 21.12.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-122,377
Sat 22.12.1813:00Real Betis Sevilla1-1SD Eibar1-048,524
Sat 22.12.1816:15Atletico Madrid1-0Espanyol Barcelona0-057,637
Sat 22.12.1818:30FC Barcelona2-0CD Celta Vigo2-077,154
Sat 22.12.1820:45Athletic Bilbao1-1Real Valladolid1-042,880
Sun 23.12.1812:00Valencia CF2-1SD Huesca1-036,726
Sun 23.12.1816:15CD Leganes1-1Sevilla1-011,321
Sun 23.12.1818:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-1Levante UD Valencia1-011,703
Thu 03.01.1921:30Villarreal CF2-2Real Madrid1-219,903
Round 18
Fri 04.01.1919:00Levante UD Valencia2-2Girona0-119,415
Fri 04.01.1921:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0CD Leganes1-015,085
Sat 05.01.1913:00Real Valladolid0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-117,261
Sat 05.01.1916:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Valencia CF2-118,304
Sat 06.01.1920:45SD Huesca2-1Real Betis Sevilla0-06,135
Sun 06.01.1912:00SD Eibar0-0Villarreal CF0-04,151
Sun 06.01.1916:15Sevilla1-1Atletico Madrid1-138,603
Sun 06.01.1918:30Real Madrid0-2Real Sociedad S.Seba0-153,412
Sun 06.01.1920:45Getafe1-2FC Barcelona1-214,721
Mon 07.01.1921:00CD Celta Vigo1-2Athletic Bilbao1-113,266
Round 19
Fri 11.01.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid4-2CD Celta Vigo2-211,465
Sat 12.01.1913:00CD Leganes1-0SD Huesca0-010,341
Sat 12.01.1916:15Valencia CF1-1Real Valladolid0-036,912
Sat 12.01.1918:30Girona1-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-010,303
Sat 12.01.1920:45Villarreal CF1-2Getafe0-013,671
Sun 13.01.1912:00Atletico Madrid1-0Levante UD Valencia0-057,093
Sun 13.01.1916:15Athletic Bilbao2-0Sevilla1-041,342
Sun 13.01.1918:30FC Barcelona3-0SD Eibar1-071,039
Sun 13.01.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla1-2Real Madrid0-152,992
Mon 14.01.1921:00Real Sociedad S.Seba3-2Espanyol Barcelona2-217,266

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 20
Fri 18.01.1921:00Getafe4-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-08,748
Sat 19.01.1916:15Real Madrid2-0Sevilla1-068,232
Sat 19.01.1918:30SD Huesca0-3Atletico Madrid0-17,106
Sat 19.01.1920:45CD Celta Vigo1-2Valencia CF1-015,668
Sun 20.01.1912:00Real Betis Sevilla3-2Girona1-247,218
Sun 20.01.1916:15Villarreal CF1-1Athletic Bilbao0-117,054
Sun 20.01.1918:30Levante UD Valencia2-0Real Valladolid1-019,107
Sun 20.01.1918:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Real Sociedad S.Seba2-112,562
Sun 20.01.1920:45FC Barcelona3-1CD Leganes1-050,670
Mon 21.01.1921:00SD Eibar3-0Espanyol Barcelona1-03,592
Round 21
Sat 26.01.1913:00Sevilla5-0Levante UD Valencia0-034,220
Sat 26.01.1916:15Atletico Madrid2-0Getafe2-05,709
Sat 26.01.1918:30CD Leganes2-2SD Eibar0-29,341
Sat 26.01.1920:45Valencia CF3-0Villarreal CF1-037,685
Sun 27.01.1912:00Real Valladolid2-1CD Celta Vigo0-118,416
Sun 27.01.1916:15Girona0-2FC Barcelona0-114,021
Sun 27.01.1918:30Athletic Bilbao1-0Real Betis Sevilla1-040,390
Sun 27.01.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0SD Huesca0-021,147
Sun 27.01.1920:45Espanyol Barcelona2-4Real Madrid1-220,910
Mon 28.01.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-010,400
Round 22
Fri 01.02.1921:00SD Huesca4-0Real Valladolid1-06,052
Sat 02.02.1913:00Levante UD Valencia0-0Getafe0-018,437
Sat 02.02.1916:15Real Sociedad S.Seba2-1Athletic Bilbao2-027,073
Sat 02.02.1918:30FC Barcelona2-2Valencia CF1-276,789
Sat 02.02.1920:45CD Celta Vigo1-0Sevilla0-017,503
Sun 03.02.1912:00Villarreal CF2-2Espanyol Barcelona1-015,476
Sun 03.02.1916:15Real Betis Sevilla1-0Atletico Madrid0-050,864
Sun 03.02.1918:30SD Eibar3-0Girona1-04,419
Sun 03.02.1920:45Real Madrid3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-053,132
Mon 04.02.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-2CD Leganes0-111,435
Round 23
Fri 09.02.1921:00Real Valladolid0-0Villarreal CF0-016,864
Sat 11.02.1913:00Getafe3-1CD Celta Vigo1-19,833
Sat 11.02.1916:15Atletico Madrid1-3Real Madrid1-267,804
Sat 11.02.1918:30Espanyol Barcelona2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-121,311
Sat 11.02.1920:45Girona0-2SD Huesca0-210,511
Sun 10.02.1912:45CD Leganes3-0Real Betis Sevilla2-010,939
Sun 10.02.1916:15Valencia CF0-0Real Sociedad S.Seba0-039,011
Sun 10.02.1918:30Sevilla2-2SD Eibar0-136,457
Sun 10.02.1920:45Athletic Bilbao0-0FC Barcelona0-047,629
Mon 11.02.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-0Levante UD Valencia1-010,394
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1921:00SD Eibar2-2Getafe0-14,449
Sat 16.02.1913:00CD Celta Vigo1-4Levante UD Valencia0-215,479
Sat 16.02.1916:15Rayo Valecano Madrid0-1Atletico Madrid0-013,880
Sat 16.02.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba3-0CD Leganes0-022,997
Sat 16.02.1920:45FC Barcelona1-0Real Valladolid1-067,435
Sun 17.02.1912:00Real Madrid1-2Girona1-068,099
Sun 17.02.1916:15Valencia CF0-0Espanyol Barcelona0-039,564
Sun 17.02.1918:30Villarreal CF3-0Sevilla2-017,402
Sun 17.02.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla1-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-143,455
Mon 18.02.1921:00SD Huesca0-1Athletic Bilbao0-16,729
Round 25
Fri 22.02.1921:00Espanyol Barcelona1-1SD Huesca1-020,078
Sat 23.02.1913:00Getafe2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid1-011,207
Sat 23.02.1916:15Sevilla2-4FC Barcelona2-140,661
Sat 23.02.1918:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-0CD Celta Vigo0-018,882
Sat 23.02.1920:45Athletic Bilbao1-0SD Eibar1-043,363
Sun 24.02.1912:00CD Leganes1-1Valencia CF0-111,425
Sun 24.02.1916:15Atletico Madrid2-0Villarreal CF1-059,114
Sun 24.02.1918:30Real Valladolid0-2Real Betis Sevilla0-120,135
Sun 24.02.1920:00Levante UD Valencia1-2Real Madrid0-123,018
Mon 25.02.1921:00Girona0-0Real Sociedad S.Seba0-010,170
Round 26
Fri 01.03.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid0-2Girona0-112,087
Sat 02.03.1913:00Espanyol Barcelona3-1Real Valladolid1-120,467
Sat 02.03.1916:15Villarreal CF1-2Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-015,488
Sat 02.03.1918:30SD Huesca2-1Sevilla1-06,818
Sat 02.03.1920:45Real Madrid0-1FC Barcelona0-178,921
Sun 03.03.1912:00SD Eibar1-0CD Celta Vigo1-04,682
Sun 03.03.1916:16Real Betis Sevilla1-2Getafe0-246,657
Sun 03.03.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba0-2Atletico Madrid0-226,004
Sun 03.03.1920:45Valencia CF2-0Athletic Bilbao0-039,041
Mon 04.03.1921:00CD Leganes1-0Levante UD Valencia1-09,758
Round 27
Fri 08.03.1921:00Athletic Bilbao1-1Espanyol Barcelona0-138,453
Sat 09.03.1913:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1SD Eibar0-018,793
Sat 09.03.1916:15Atletico Madrid1-0CD Leganes0-058,321
Sat 09.03.1918:30FC Barcelona3-1Rayo Valecano Madrid1-174,158
Sat 09.03.1920:40Getafe2-1SD Huesca0-110,862
Sun 10.03.1912:00CD Celta Vigo0-1Real Betis Sevilla0-018,005
Sun 10.03.1916:15Girona2-3Valencia CF1-111,502
Sun 10.03.1918:30Sevilla5-2Real Sociedad S.Seba1-135,813
Sun 10.03.1918:30Levante UD Valencia0-2Villarreal CF0-020,149
Sun 10.03.1910:45Real Valladolid1-4Real Madrid1-121,914
Round 28
Fri 15.03.1921:00Real Sociedad S.Seba1-1Levante UD Valencia1-020,605
Sat 16.03.1913:00SD Huesca1-3Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-16,811
Sat 16.03.1916:15Real Madrid2-0CD Celta Vigo0-065,054
Sat 16.03.1918:30Athletic Bilbao2-0Atletico Madrid0-039,659
Sat 16.03.1920:45CD Leganes0-2Girona0-29,873
Sun 17.03.1912:00SD Eibar1-2Real Valladolid0-04,508
Sun 17.03.1916:15Espanyol Barcelona0-1Sevilla0-020,219
Sun 17.03.1918:30Valencia CF0-0Getafe0-041,778
Sun 17.03.1918:30Villarreal CF3-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-117,117
Sun 17.03.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla1-4FC Barcelona0-254,172
Round 29
Fri 29.03.1921:00Girona1-2Athletic Bilbao1-010,652
Sat 30.03.1913:00Getafe0-2CD Leganes0-012,705
Sat 30.03.1916:15FC Barcelona2-0Espanyol Barcelona0-092,795
Sat 30.03.1918:30CD Celta Vigo3-2Villarreal CF0-222,315
Sat 30.03.1920:45Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-4Atletico Madrid0-219,117
Change to Summer Time +1 - UTC +2.
Sun 31.03.1912:00Levante UD Valencia2-2SD Eibar2-116,179
Sun 31.03.1914:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-1Real Betis Sevilla1-012,310
Sun 31.03.1916:15Sevilla0-1Valencia CF0-138,450
Sun 31.03.1918:30Real Valladolid1-1Real Sociedad S.Seba1-018,775
Sun 31.03.1920:45Real Madrid3-2SD Huesca1-149,269
Round 30
Tue 02.04.1919:30Atletico Madrid2-0Girona0-040,863
Tue 02.04.1920:30Espanyol Barcelona1-1Getafe0-016,322
Tue 02.04.1921:30Villarreal CF4-4FC Barcelona1-219,515
Wed 03.04.1919:30Athletic Bilbao3-2Levante UD Valencia2-036,450
Wed 03.04.1920:30SD Eibar2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-13,940
Wed 03.04.1920:30SD Huesca3-3CD Celta Vigo0-16,552
Wed 03.04.1921:30Valencia CF2-1Real Madrid1-044,274
Thu 04.04.1919:30Sevilla2-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-033,212
Thu 04.04.1920:30CD Leganes1-0Real Valladolid0-010,185
Thu 04.04.1921:30Real Sociedad S.Seba2-1Real Betis Sevilla1-016,417
Round 31
Sat 06.04.1913:00Girona1-2Espanyol Barcelona0-011,463
Sat 06.04.1916:15Real Madrid2-1SD Eibar0-150,284
Sat 06.04.1918:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-0Valencia CF1-011,320
Sat 06.04.1920:45FC Barcelona2-0Atletico Madrid0-092,453
Sun 07.04.1912:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1CD Leganes1-016,783
Sun 07.04.1914:00Getafe1-0Athletic Bilbao0-011,617
Sun 07.04.1916:15Real Valladolid0-2Sevilla0-017,989
Sun 07.04.1918:30CD Celta Vigo3-1Real Sociedad S.Seba0-120,519
Sun 07.04.1918:30Levante UD Valencia2-2SD Huesca1-019,824
Sun 07.04.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla2-1Villarreal CF1-128,475
Round 32
Sat 13.04.1913:00Espanyol Barcelona2-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-018,143
Sat 13.04.1916:15SD Huesca0-0FC Barcelona0-07,332
Sat 13.04.1918:30Atletico Madrid2-0CD Celta Vigo1-055,269
Sat 13.04.1920:45Sevilla3-2Real Betis Sevilla1-042,885
Sun 14.04.1913:00Real Valladolid2-2Getafe1-116,909
Sun 14.04.1914:00Athletic Bilbao3-2Rayo Valecano Madrid1-138,732
Sun 14.04.1916:15Real Sociedad S.Seba1-1SD Eibar1-024,308
Sun 14.04.1918:30Girona0-1Villarreal CF0-111,535
Sun 14.04.1920:45Valencia CF3-1Levante UD Valencia1-042,120
Mon 15.04.1921:00CD Leganes1-1Real Madrid1-012,118
Round 33
Fri 19.04.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-2Real Valladolid2-113,568
Sat 20.04.1913:00CD Celta Vigo Girona
Sat 20.04.1916:15SD Eibar Atletico Madrid
Sat 20.04.1918:30Rayo Valecano Madrid SD Huesca
Sat 20.04.1920:45FC Barcelona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 21.04.1912:00Levante UD Valencia Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 21.04.1914:00Getafe Sevilla
Sun 21.04.1916:15Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao
Sun 21.04.1918:30Villarreal CF CD Leganes
Sun 21.04.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla Valencia CF
Round 34
Tue 24.04.1919:30SD Huesca SD Eibar
Tue 24.04.1920:30Real Valladolid Girona
Tue 24.04.1921:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste FC Barcelona
Wed 24.04.1919:30Atletico Madrid Valencia CF
Wed 24.04.1920:30Espanyol Barcelona CD Celta Vigo
Wed 24.04.1920:30CD Leganes Athletic Bilbao
Wed 24.04.1921:30Levante UD Valencia Real Betis Sevilla
Thu 24.04.1919:30Sevilla Rayo Valecano Madrid
Thu 24.04.1920:30Real Sociedad S.Seba Villarreal CF
Thu 24.04.1921:30Getafe Real Madrid
Round 35
Sat 27.04.1913:00Athletic Bilbao Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sat 27.04.1916:15Atletico Madrid Real Valladolid
Sat 27.04.1918:30CD Leganes CD Celta Vigo
Sat 27.04.1920:45FC Barcelona Levante UD Valencia
Sun 28.04.1912:00Valencia CF SD Eibar
Sun 28.04.1914:00Girona Sevilla
Sun 28.04.1916:15Real Sociedad S.Seba Getafe
Sun 28.04.1918:30Villarreal CF SD Huesca
Sun 28.04.1920:45Rayo Valecano Madrid Real Madrid
Mon 29.04.1921:00Real Betis Sevilla Espanyol Barcelona
Round 36
Fri 03.05.1921:00Sevilla CD Leganes
Sat 05.05.1913:00Levante UD Valencia Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sat 05.05.1916:15Espanyol Barcelona Atletico Madrid
Sat 05.05.1918:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sat 05.05.1920:45CD Celta Vigo FC Barcelona
Sun 05.05.1912:00Getafe Girona
Sun 05.05.1914:00SD Eibar Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 05.05.1916:15Real Madrid Villarreal CF
Sun 05.05.1918:30Real Valladolid Athletic Bilbao
Sun 05.05.1920:45SD Huesca Valencia CF
Round 37
Sun 12.05.191-:00Athletic Bilbao CD Celta Vigo
Sun 12.05.191-:00Atletico Madrid Sevilla
Sun 12.05.191-:00CD Leganes Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 12.05.191-:00FC Barcelona Getafe
Sun 12.05.191-:00Girona Levante UD Valencia
Sun 12.05.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Real Valladolid
Sun 12.05.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla SD Huesca
Sun 12.05.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Real Madrid
Sun 12.05.191-:00Valencia CF Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sun 12.05.191-:00Villarreal CF SD Eibar
Round 38
Sun 19.05.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Girona
Sun 19.05.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sun 19.05.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 19.05.191-:00Getafe Villarreal CF
Sun 19.05.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Atletico Madrid
Sun 19.05.191-:00Real Madrid Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 19.05.191-:00Real Valladolid Valencia CF
Sun 19.05.191-:00SD Eibar FC Barcelona
Sun 19.05.191-:00SD Huesca CD Leganes
Sun 19.05.191-:00Sevilla Athletic Bilbao
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Primera Division index
Primera Division 2017-2018
Primera Division 2016-2017
Primera Division 2015-2016
Primera Division 2014-2015
Primera Division 2013-2014
Primera Division 2012-2013
Primera Division 2011-2012
Primera Division 2010-2011
Primera Division 2009-2010
Primera Division 2008-2009
Primera Division 2007-2008
Primera Division 2006-2007
Primera Division 2005-2006
------------------------
Primera Division 1928-1929
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 20 Apr 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast