Football Spain Primera Division 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1921:00SD Eibar2-2Getafe0-1
Sat 16.02.1913:00CD Celta Vigo1-4Levante UD Valencia0-2
Sat 16.02.1916:15Rayo Valecano Madrid0-1Atletico Madrid0-0
Sat 16.02.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba3-0CD Leganes0-0
Sat 16.02.1920:45FC Barcelona1-0Real Valladolid1-0
Sun 17.02.1912:00Real Madrid1-2Girona1-0
Sun 17.02.1916:15Valencia CF Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 17.02.1918:30Villarreal CF Sevilla
Sun 17.02.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Mon 18.02.1921:00SD Huesca Athletic Bilbao
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. FC Barcelona54166260:22+3824
2. Atletico Madrid47138334:17+1724
3. Real Madrid45143741:29+1224
4. Sevilla37107637:24+1323
5. Getafe3699630:21+924
6. Alaves Vitoria-Gaste35105824:27-323
7. Real Sociedad S.Seba3497830:25+524
8. Real Betis Sevilla3295926:29-323
9. SD Eibar31710733:34-124
10.Valencia CF31613424:20+423
11.Levante UD Valencia30861036:43-724
12.CD Leganes2978925:30-524
13.Espanyol Barcelona28841127:37-1023
14.Athletic Bilbao27512623:28-523
15.Girona2769925:34-924
16.Real Valladolid26681019:29-1024
17.CD Celta Vigo24661236:43-724
18.Rayo Valecano Madrid23651327:41-1424
19.Villarreal CF20311923:31-823
20.SD Huesca18461323:39-1623
First 4 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 7th place will play in Europa Liga.
TableFC BAtleRealSeviGetaAlavRealRealSD EValeLevaCD LEspaAthlGiroRealCD CRayoVillSD H
FC Barcelona---- 5:13:1 3:0 3:43:02:2 3:1 1:12:21:02:0 2:08:2
Atletico Madrid1:1----1:3 2:03:02:01:01:1 1:0 1:03:2 1:0 3:0
Real Madrid 0:0----2:02:03:00:2 2:01:24:11:0 1:22:0 1:0
Sevilla 1:13:0----0:2 2:2 5:0 2:1 2:01:02:1 0:02:1
Getafe1:20:2 ----4:01:02:02:00:10:1 3:0 0:03:1
Alaves Vitoria-Gaste 1:01:11:1---- 0:0 2:12:0 2:10:0 0:12:12:1
Real Sociedad S.Seba1:2 0:0 0:1---- 0:1 3:03:22:10:01:22:12:2 0:0
Real Betis Sevilla 1:01:21:0 1:0----1:1 0:31:0 2:23:20:13:32:0
SD Eibar 3:01:32:22:12:1 ----1:14:41:03:01:13:0 0:01:2
Valencia CF1:11:1 1:1 0:00:0 ---- 1:1 0:11:11:13:03:02:1
Levante UD Valencia0:5 2:60:02:11:3 2:2----2:0 3:02:22:01:2
CD Leganes2:11:1 1:11:11:02:23:02:2 ---- 1:00:11:0
Espanyol Barcelona0:4 2:4 1:31:02:01:01:0----1:01:3 2:13:1
Athletic Bilbao0:0 1:12:01:1 1:31:0 0:0 2:1 ----1:01:1 0:32:2
Girona0:21:11:4 1:11:1 0:12:3 0:0 ----0:03:22:1 0:2
Real Valladolid0:12:3 0:1 0:0 2:12:41:1 ----2:10:10:01:0
CD Celta Vigo 2:02:41:01:10:1 4:01:21:40:01:11:2 3:3---- 2:0
Rayo Valecano Madrid2:30:1 1:41:21:52:2 1:0 2:11:22:21:1 4:2----2:2
Villarreal CF 1:12:2 1:2 1:22:1 0:01:1 2:21:10:10:12:3 ----
SD Huesca 0:30:1 1:1 0:12:1 2:2 0:2 1:14:0 0:12:2----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 17.08.1820:15Girona0-0Real Valladolid0-010,246
Fri 17.08.1822:15Real Betis Sevilla0-3Levante UD Valencia0-145,337
Sat 18.08.1818:15CD Celta Vigo1-1Espanyol Barcelona0-116,362
Sat 18.08.1820:15Villarreal CF1-2Real Sociedad S.Seba1-115,900
Sat 18.08.1822:15FC Barcelona3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-052,356
Sun 19.08.1818:15SD Eibar1-2SD Huesca0-24,209
Sun 19.08.1820:15Rayo Valecano Madrid1-4Sevilla0-311,482
Sun 19.08.1822:15Real Madrid2-0Getafe1-048,346
Mon 20.08.1820:00Valencia CF1-1Atletico Madrid0-146,241
Mon 20.08.1822:00Athletic Bilbao2-1CD Leganes1-138,575
Round 2
Fri 24.08.1820:15Getafe2-0SD Eibar1-07,851
Fri 24.08.1822:15CD Leganes2-2Real Sociedad S.Seba0-29,735
Sat 25.08.1818:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-0Real Betis Sevilla0-018,221
Sat 25.08.1820:15Atletico Madrid1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid0-052,693
Sat 25.08.1822:15Real Valladolid0-1FC Barcelona0-022,651
Sun 26.08.1818:15Espanyol Barcelona2-0Valencia CF0-018,714
Sun 26.08.1822:15Girona1-4Real Madrid1-113,889
Sun 26.08.1822:15Sevilla0-0Villarreal CF0-035,831
Mon 27.08.1820:15Levante UD Valencia1-2CD Celta Vigo0-221,122
Mon 27.08.1822:00Athletic Bilbao2-2SD Huesca0-036,818
Round 3
Fri 31.08.1820:00Getafe0-0Real Valladolid0-09,817
Fri 31.08.1822:00SD Eibar2-1Real Sociedad S.Seba1-16,144
Fri 31.08.1822:00Villarreal CF0-1Girona0-015,740
Sat 01.09.1816:15CD Celta Vigo2-0Atletico Madrid0-019,262
Sat 01.09.1820:45Real Madrid4-1CD Leganes1-159,255
Sun 02.09.1812:00Levante UD Valencia2-2Valencia CF2-122,550
Sun 02.09.1816:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Espanyol Barcelona0-113,102
Sun 02.09.1818:30FC Barcelona8-2SD Huesca3-271,057
Sun 02.09.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla1-0Sevilla0-052,819
Wed 24.10.1819:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-1Athletic Bilbao1-011,850
Round 4
Fri 14.09.1821:00SD Huesca0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-16,498
Sat 15.09.1813:00Atletico Madrid1-1SD Eibar0-055,674
Sat 15.09.1816:15Real Sociedad S.Seba1-2FC Barcelona1-026,756
Sat 15.09.1818:30Valencia CF0-0Real Betis Sevilla0-040,050
Sat 15.09.1820:45Athletic Bilbao1-1Real Madrid1-046,413
Sun 16.09.1812:00CD Leganes0-1Villarreal CF0-010,432
Sun 16.09.1816:15Espanyol Barcelona1-0Levante UD Valencia0-018,627
Sun 16.09.1818:30Real Valladolid0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-018,875
Sun 16.09.1820:45Sevilla0-2Getafe0-236,943
Mon 17.09.1821:00Girona3-2CD Celta Vigo2-19,696
Round 5
Fri 21.09.1821:00SD Huesca0-1Real Sociedad S.Seba0-06,948
Sat 22.09.1813:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-5Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-212,011
Sat 22.09.1816:15CD Celta Vigo3-3Real Valladolid2-116,552
Sat 22.09.1816:15SD Eibar1-0CD Leganes0-04,456
Sat 22.09.1818:30Getafe0-2Atletico Madrid0-112,756
Sat 22.09.1820:45Real Madrid1-0Espanyol Barcelona1-067,658
Sun 23.09.1812:00Levante UD Valencia2-6Sevilla1-421,520
Sun 23.09.1816:15Villarreal CF0-0Valencia CF0-018,373
Sun 23.09.1818:30Real Betis Sevilla2-2Athletic Bilbao0-251,093
Sun 23.09.1820:45FC Barcelona2-2Girona1-176,055
Round 6 - Midweek
Tue 25.09.1820:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0SD Eibar0-013,547
Tue 25.09.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba2-2Rayo Valecano Madrid1-221,510
Tue 25.09.1822:00Atletico Madrid3-0SD Huesca3-047,023
Wed 26.09.1820:00Athletic Bilbao0-3Villarreal CF0-039,672
Wed 26.09.1820:00CD Leganes2-1FC Barcelona1-112,231
Wed 26.09.1822:00Sevilla3-0Real Madrid3-040,972
Wed 26.09.1822:00Valencia CF1-1CD Celta Vigo1-035,495
Thu 27.09.1820:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1Getafe0-018,373
Thu 27.09.1820:00Real Valladolid2-1Levante UD Valencia0-016,440
Thu 27.09.1822:00Girona0-1Real Betis Sevilla0-011,358
Round 7
Fri 28.09.1821:00Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Espanyol Barcelona1-212,102
Sat 29.09.1813:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-1Valencia CF0-123,577
Sat 29.09.1816:15FC Barcelona1-1Athletic Bilbao0-178,015
Sat 29.09.1818:30SD Eibar1-3Sevilla0-05,443
Sat 29.09.1820:45Real Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid0-078,642
Sun 30.09.1812:00SD Huesca1-1Girona0-16,779
Sun 30.09.1816:15Villarreal CF0-1Real Valladolid0-015,602
Sun 30.09.1818:30Levante UD Valencia2-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-120,239
Sun 30.09.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla1-0CD Leganes0-048,115
Mon 01.10.1821:00CD Celta Vigo1-1Getafe1-014,330
Round 8
Fri 05.10.1821:00Athletic Bilbao1-3Real Sociedad S.Seba1-146,684
Sat 06.10.1813:00Girona2-3SD Eibar2-210,569
Sat 06.10.1816:15Getafe0-1Levante UD Valencia0-09,557
Sat 06.10.1818:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-0Real Madrid0-019,461
Sat 06.10.1820:45CD Leganes1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-011,539
Sun 07.10.1812:00Real Valladolid1-0SD Huesca1-017,300
Sun 07.10.1816:15Atletico Madrid1-0Real Betis Sevilla0-063,786
Sun 07.10.1818:30Espanyol Barcelona3-1Villarreal CF1-120,032
Sun 07.10.1818:30Sevilla2-1CD Celta Vigo1-038,068
Sun 07.10.1820:45Valencia CF1-1FC Barcelona1-146,280
Round 9
Fin 19.10.1821:00CD Celta Vigo0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-015,627
Sat 20.10.1813:00Real Madrid1-2Levante UD Valencia0-263,423
Sat 20.10.1816:15Valencia CF1-1CD Leganes0-035,597
Sat 20.10.1818:30Villarreal CF1-1Atletico Madrid0-017,518
Sat 20.10.1820:45FC Barcelona3-1Sevilla2-088,712
Sun 21.10.1812:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-2Getafe0-012,040
Sun 21.10.1816:15SD Eibar1-1Athletic Bilbao1-16,475
Sun 21.10.1818:30SD Huesca0-2Espanyol Barcelona0-16,943
Sun 21.10.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla0-1Real Valladolid0-142,581
Mon 21.10.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0Girona0-020,997
Round 10
Fri 26.10.1821:00Real Valladolid1-1Espanyol Barcelona0-118,231
Sat 27.10.1813:00Girona2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid2-06,618
Sat 27.10.1816:15Athletic Bilbao0-0Valencia CF0-039,261
Sat 27.10.1818:30CD Celta Vigo4-0SD Eibar2-015,509
Sat 27.10.1818:30Levante UD Valencia2-0CD Leganes1-018,796
Sat 27.10.1820:45Atletico Madrid2-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-057,514
Sun 28.10.1812:00Getafe2-0Real Betis Sevilla0-011,835
Sun 28.10.1816:15FC Barcelona5-1Real Madrid2-090,985
1-0 Philippe Coutinho 11' 2-0 Luis Suares 30'pen. 2-1 Marcelo 50' 3-1 Luis Suarez 75' 4-1 Luis Suarez 83' 5-1 Arturo Vidal 87' Referee: Jose Maria Martinez.
Sun 28.10.1818:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Villarreal CF0-113,083
Sun 28.10.1820:45Sevilla2-1SD Huesca0-033,056
Round 11
Sat 03.11.1813:00CD Leganes1-1Atletico Madrid0-011,157
Sat 03.11.1816:15Real Madrid2-0Real Valladolid0-068,120
Sat 03.11.1818:30Valencia CF0-1Girona0-038,823
Sat 03.11.1820:45Rayo Valecano Madrid2-3FC Barcelona1-113,621
Sun 04.11.1812:00SD Eibar2-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-15,698
Sun 04.11.1816:15Villarreal CF1-1Levante UD Valencia0-016,855
Sun 04.11.1818:30SD Huesca1-1Getafe0-024,810
Sun 04.11.1818:30Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0Sevilla0-06,445
Sun 04.11.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla3-3CD Celta Vigo1-041,973
Mon 05.11.1821:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0Athletic Bilbao1-014,209
Round 12
Fri 09.11.1821:00Levante UD Valencia1-3Real Sociedad S.Seba1-019,890
Sat 10.11.1813:00Real Valladolid0-0SD Eibar0-016,038
Sat 10.11.1816:15Getafe0-1Valencia CF0-09,851
Sat 10.11.1818:30Atletico Madrid3-2Athletic Bilbao0-159,029
Sat 10.11.1820:45Girona0-0CD Leganes0-09,715
Sun 11.11.1812:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1SD Huesca1-114,554
Sun 11.11.1816:15FC Barcelona3-4Real Betis Sevilla0-281,617
Sun 11.11.1818:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Villarreal CF1-111,630
Sun 11.11.1817:30Sevilla2-1Espanyol Barcelona0-138,809
Sun 11.11.1820:45CD Celta Vigo2-4Real Madrid0-121,184
Break for League of Nations - Croatia 3-2 Spain and friendly Spain 1-0 Bosna Herzegovna.
Round 13
Fri 23.11.1821:00CD Leganes1-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-08,917
Sat 24.11.1813:00SD Eibar3-0Real Madrid1-06,458
Sat 24.11.1816:15Valencia CF3-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-037,949
Sat 24.11.1818:30SD Huesca2-2Levante UD Valencia1-16,496
Sat 24.11.1820:45Atletico Madrid1-1FC Barcelona0-066,908
Sun 25.11.1812:00Athletic Bilbao1-1Getafe0-040,121
Sun 25.11.1816:15Sevilla1-0Real Valladolid1-034,110
Sun 25.11.1818:30Espanyol Barcelona1-3Girona0-222,258
Sun 25.11.1820:45Villarreal CF2-1Real Betis Sevilla0-015,896
Mon 26.11.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba2-1CD Celta Vigo1-017,745
Round 14
Fri 30.11.1821:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-0SD Eibar0-011,257
Sat 01.12.1813:00CD Celta Vigo2-0SD Huesca1-013.463
Sat 01.12.1816:15Real Valladolid2-4CD Leganes0-216,783
Sat 01.12.1818:30Getafe3-0Espanyol Barcelona0-09,287
Sat 01.12.1820:45Real Madrid2-0Valencia CF1-069,653
Sun 02.12.1812:00Real Betis Sevilla1-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-046,562
Sun 02.12.1816:15Girona1-1Atletico Madrid1-012,104
Sun 02.12.1818:30FC Barcelona2-0Villarreal CF1-073,003
Sun 02.12.1820:45Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-1Sevilla1-017,848
Mon 03.12.1821:00Levante UD Valencia3-0Athletic Bilbao1-019,928
Round 15
Fri 07.12.1821:00CD Leganes1-1Getafe0-111,327
Sat 08.12.1813:00Atletico Madrid3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-055,810
Sat 08.12.1816:15Valencia CF1-1Sevilla0-040,057
Sat 08.12.1818:30Villarreal CF2-3CD Celta Vigo0-115,720
Sat 08.12.1820:45Espanyol Barcelona0-4FC Barcelona0-324,037
Sun 09.12.1812:00SD Eibar4-4Levante UD Valencia1-25,238
Sun 09.12.1816:15SD Huesca0-1Real Madrid0-17,341
Sun 09.12.1818:30Real Sociedad S.Seba1-2Real Valladolid0-123,620
Sun 09.12.1820:45Real Betis Sevilla2-0Rayo Valecano Madrid0-040,218
Mon 10.12.1821:00Athletic Bilbao1-0Girona1-034,060
Round 16
Fra 15.12.2121:00CD Celta Vigo0-0CD Leganes0-015,134
Sat 16.12.1813:00Getafe1-0Real Sociedad S.Seba1-09,018
Sat 15.12.1816:15Real Valladolid2-3Atletico Madrid0-222,585
Sat 15.12.1818:30Real Madrid1-0Rayo Valecano Madrid1-055,229
Sat 15.12.1820:45SD Eibar1-1Valencia CF0-14,491
Sun 16.12.1812:00Sevilla2-0Girona0-033,542
Sun 16.12.1816:15Espanyol Barcelona1-3Real Betis Sevilla1-120,275
Sun 16.12.1818:30SD Huesca2-2Villarreal CF1-06,455
Sun 16.12.1820:45Levante UD Valencia0-5FC Barcelona0-223,736
Mon 17.12.1821:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-0Athletic Bilbao0-019,349
Round 17
Fri 21.12.1819:30Girona1-1Getafe0-08,258
Fri 21.12.1821:00Real Sociedad S.Seba0-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-122,377
Sat 22.12.1813:00Real Betis Sevilla1-1SD Eibar1-048,524
Sat 22.12.1816:15Atletico Madrid1-0Espanyol Barcelona0-057,637
Sat 22.12.1818:30FC Barcelona2-0CD Celta Vigo2-077,154
Sat 22.12.1820:45Athletic Bilbao1-1Real Valladolid1-042,880
Sun 23.12.1812:00Valencia CF2-1SD Huesca1-036,726
Sun 23.12.1816:15CD Leganes1-1Sevilla1-011,321
Sun 23.12.1818:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-1Levante UD Valencia1-011,703
Thu 03.01.1921:30Villarreal CF2-2Real Madrid1-219,903
Round 18
Fri 04.01.1919:00Levante UD Valencia2-2Girona0-119,415
Fri 04.01.1921:00Espanyol Barcelona1-0CD Leganes1-015,085
Sat 05.01.1913:00Real Valladolid0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-117,261
Sat 05.01.1916:15Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-1Valencia CF2-118,304
Sat 06.01.1920:45SD Huesca2-1Real Betis Sevilla0-06,135
Sun 06.01.1912:00SD Eibar0-0Villarreal CF0-04,151
Sun 06.01.1916:15Sevilla1-1Atletico Madrid1-138,603
Sun 06.01.1918:30Real Madrid0-2Real Sociedad S.Seba0-153,412
Sun 06.01.1920:45Getafe1-2FC Barcelona1-214,721
Mon 07.01.1921:00CD Celta Vigo1-2Athletic Bilbao1-113,266
Round 19
Fri 11.01.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid4-2CD Celta Vigo2-211,465
Sat 12.01.1913:00CD Leganes1-0SD Huesca0-010,341
Sat 12.01.1916:15Valencia CF1-1Real Valladolid0-036,912
Sat 12.01.1918:30Girona1-1Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-010,303
Sat 12.01.1920:45Villarreal CF1-2Getafe0-013,671
Sun 13.01.1912:00Atletico Madrid1-0Levante UD Valencia0-057,093
Sun 13.01.1916:15Athletic Bilbao2-0Sevilla1-041,342
Sun 13.01.1918:30FC Barcelona3-0SD Eibar1-071,039
Sun 13.01.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla1-2Real Madrid0-152,992
Mon 14.01.1921:00Real Sociedad S.Seba3-2Espanyol Barcelona2-217,266

Round Robin 2

datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 20
Fri 18.01.1921:00Getafe4-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-08,748
Sat 19.01.1916:15Real Madrid2-0Sevilla1-068,232
Sat 19.01.1918:30SD Huesca0-3Atletico Madrid0-17,106
Sat 19.01.1920:45CD Celta Vigo1-2Valencia CF1-015,668
Sun 20.01.1912:00Real Betis Sevilla3-2Girona1-247,218
Sun 20.01.1916:15Villarreal CF1-1Athletic Bilbao0-117,054
Sun 20.01.1918:30Levante UD Valencia2-0Real Valladolid1-019,107
Sun 20.01.1918:30Rayo Valecano Madrid2-2Real Sociedad S.Seba2-112,562
Sun 20.01.1920:45FC Barcelona3-1CD Leganes1-050,670
Mon 21.01.1921:00SD Eibar3-0Espanyol Barcelona1-03,592
Round 21
Sat 26.01.1913:00Sevilla5-0Levante UD Valencia0-034,220
Sat 26.01.1916:15Atletico Madrid2-0Getafe2-05,709
Sat 26.01.1918:30CD Leganes2-2SD Eibar0-29,341
Sat 26.01.1920:45Valencia CF3-0Villarreal CF1-037,685
Sun 27.01.1912:00Real Valladolid2-1CD Celta Vigo0-118,416
Sun 27.01.1916:15Girona0-2FC Barcelona0-114,021
Sun 27.01.1918:30Athletic Bilbao1-0Real Betis Sevilla1-0
Sun 27.01.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0SD Huesca0-0
Sun 27.01.1920:45Espanyol Barcelona2-4Real Madrid1-2
Mon 28.01.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste0-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-0
Round 22
Fri 01.02.1921:00SD Huesca4-0Real Valladolid1-0
Sat 02.02.1913:00Levante UD Valencia0-0Getafe0-0
Sat 02.02.1916:15Real Sociedad S.Seba2-1Athletic Bilbao2-0
Sat 02.02.1918:30FC Barcelona2-2Valencia CF1-2
Sat 02.02.1920:45CD Celta Vigo1-0Sevilla0-0
Sun 03.02.1912:00Villarreal CF2-2Espanyol Barcelona1-0
Sun 03.02.1916:15Real Betis Sevilla1-0Atletico Madrid0-0
Sun 03.02.1918:30SD Eibar3-0Girona1-0
Sun 03.02.1920:45Real Madrid3-0Alaves Vitoria-Gaste1-0
Mon 04.02.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid1-2CD Leganes0-1
Round 23
Fri 09.02.1921:00Real Valladolid0-0Villarreal CF0-0
Sat 11.02.1913:00Getafe3-1CD Celta Vigo1-1
Sat 11.02.1916:15Atletico Madrid1-3Real Madrid1-2
Sat 11.02.1918:30Espanyol Barcelona2-1Rayo Valecano Madrid0-1
Sat 11.02.1920:45Girona0-2SD Huesca0-2
Sun 10.02.1912:45CD Leganes3-0Real Betis Sevilla2-0
Sun 10.02.1916:15Valencia CF0-0Real Sociedad S.Seba0-0
Sun 10.02.1918:30Sevilla2-2SD Eibar0-1
Sun 10.02.1920:45Athletic Bilbao0-0FC Barcelona0-0
Mon 11.02.1921:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste2-0Levante UD Valencia1-0
Round 24
Fri 15.02.1921:00SD Eibar2-2Getafe0-1
Sat 16.02.1913:00CD Celta Vigo1-4Levante UD Valencia0-2
Sat 16.02.1916:15Rayo Valecano Madrid0-1Atletico Madrid0-0
Sat 16.02.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba3-0CD Leganes0-0
Sat 16.02.1920:45FC Barcelona1-0Real Valladolid1-0
Sun 17.02.1912:00Real Madrid1-2Girona1-0
Sun 17.02.1916:15Valencia CF Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 17.02.1918:30Villarreal CF Sevilla
Sun 17.02.1920:45Real Betis Sevilla Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Mon 18.02.1921:00SD Huesca Athletic Bilbao
Round 25
Fri 22.02.1921:00Espanyol Barcelona SD Huesca
Sat 23.02.1913:00Getafe Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sat 23.02.1916:15Sevilla FC Barcelona
Sat 23.02.1918:30Alaves Vitoria-Gaste CD Celta Vigo
Sat 23.02.1920:45Athletic Bilbao SD Eibar
Sun 24.02.1912:00CD Leganes Valencia CF
Sun 24.02.1916:15Atletico Madrid Villarreal CF
Sun 24.02.1918:30Real Valladolid Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 24.02.1920:00Levante UD Valencia Real Madrid
Mon 25.02.1921:00Girona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Round 26
Fri 01.03.1921:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Girona
Sat 02.03.1913:00Espanyol Barcelona Real Valladolid
Sat 02.03.1916:15Villarreal CF Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sat 02.03.1918:30SD Huesca Sevilla
Sat 02.03.1920:45Real Madrid FC Barcelona
Sun 03.03.1912:00SD Eibar CD Celta Vigo
Sun 03.03.1916:16Real Betis Sevilla Getafe
Sun 03.03.1918:30Real Sociedad S.Seba Atletico Madrid
Sun 03.03.1920:45Valencia CF Athletic Bilbao
Mon 04.03.1921:00CD Leganes Levante UD Valencia
Round 27
Sun 10.03.191-:00Athletic Bilbao Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 10.03.191-:00Atletico Madrid CD Leganes
Sun 10.03.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste SD Eibar
Sun 10.03.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 10.03.191-:00FC Barcelona Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sun 10.03.191-:00Getafe SD Huesca
Sun 10.03.191-:00Girona Valencia CF
Sun 10.03.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Villarreal CF
Sun 10.03.191-:00Real Valladolid Real Madrid
Sun 10.03.191-:00Sevilla Real Sociedad S.Seba
Round 28
Sun 17.03.191-:00Athletic Bilbao Atletico Madrid
Sun 17.03.191-:00CD Leganes Girona
Sun 17.03.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Sevilla
Sun 17.03.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla FC Barcelona
Sun 17.03.191-:00Real Madrid CD Celta Vigo
Sun 17.03.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Levante UD Valencia
Sun 17.03.191-:00SD Eibar Real Valladolid
Sun 17.03.191-:00SD Huesca Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sun 17.03.191-:00Valencia CF Getafe
Sun 17.03.191-:00Villarreal CF Rayo Valecano Madrid
Round 29
Sun 31.03.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Atletico Madrid
Sun 31.03.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Villarreal CF
Sun 31.03.191-:00FC Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 31.03.191-:00Getafe CD Leganes
Sun 31.03.191-:00Girona Athletic Bilbao
Sun 31.03.191-:00Levante UD Valencia SD Eibar
Sun 31.03.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 31.03.191-:00Real Madrid SD Huesca
Sun 31.03.191-:00Real Valladolid Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 31.03.191-:00Sevilla Valencia CF
Round 30
Wed 03.04.191-:00Athletic Bilbao Levante UD Valencia
Wed 03.04.191-:00Atletico Madrid Girona
Wed 03.04.191-:00CD Leganes Real Valladolid
Wed 03.04.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Getafe
Wed 03.04.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Real Betis Sevilla
Wed 03.04.191-:00SD Eibar Rayo Valecano Madrid
Wed 03.04.191-:00SD Huesca CD Celta Vigo
Wed 03.04.191-:00Sevilla Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Wed 03.04.191-:00Valencia CF Real Madrid
Wed 03.04.191-:00Villarreal CF FC Barcelona
Round 31
Sun 07.04.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste CD Leganes
Sun 07.04.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 07.04.191-:00FC Barcelona Atletico Madrid
Sun 07.04.191-:00Getafe Athletic Bilbao
Sun 07.04.191-:00Girona Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 07.04.191-:00Levante UD Valencia SD Huesca
Sun 07.04.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Valencia CF
Sun 07.04.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla Villarreal CF
Sun 07.04.191-:00Real Madrid SD Eibar
Sun 07.04.191-:00Real Valladolid Sevilla
Round 32
Sun 14.04.191-:00Athletic Bilbao Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sun 14.04.191-:00Atletico Madrid CD Celta Vigo
Sun 14.04.191-:00CD Leganes Real Madrid
Sun 14.04.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sun 14.04.191-:00Girona Villarreal CF
Sun 14.04.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba SD Eibar
Sun 14.04.191-:00Real Valladolid Getafe
Sun 14.04.191-:00SD Huesca FC Barcelona
Sun 14.04.191-:00Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 14.04.191-:00Valencia CF Levante UD Valencia
Round 33
Sun 21.04.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Real Valladolid
Sun 21.04.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Girona
Sun 21.04.191-:00FC Barcelona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 21.04.191-:00Getafe Sevilla
Sun 21.04.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 21.04.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid SD Huesca
Sun 21.04.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla Valencia CF
Sun 21.04.191-:00Real Madrid Athletic Bilbao
Sun 21.04.191-:00SD Eibar Atletico Madrid
Sun 21.04.191-:00Villarreal CF CD Leganes
Round 34
Wed 24.04.191-:00Atletico Madrid Valencia CF
Wed 24.04.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste FC Barcelona
Wed 24.04.191-:00CD Leganes Athletic Bilbao
Wed 24.04.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona CD Celta Vigo
Wed 24.04.191-:00Getafe Real Madrid
Wed 24.04.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Real Betis Sevilla
Wed 24.04.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Villarreal CF
Wed 24.04.191-:00Real Valladolid Girona
Wed 24.04.191-:00SD Huesca SD Eibar
Wed 24.04.191-:00Sevilla Rayo Valecano Madrid
Round 35
Sun 28.04.191-:00Athletic Bilbao Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sun 28.04.191-:00Atletico Madrid Real Valladolid
Sun 28.04.191-:00CD Leganes CD Celta Vigo
Sun 28.04.191-:00FC Barcelona Levante UD Valencia
Sun 28.04.191-:00Girona Sevilla
Sun 28.04.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Real Madrid
Sun 28.04.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 28.04.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Getafe
Sun 28.04.191-:00Valencia CF SD Eibar
Sun 28.04.191-:00Villarreal CF SD Huesca
Round 36
Sun 05.05.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 05.05.191-:00CD Celta Vigo FC Barcelona
Sun 05.05.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Atletico Madrid
Sun 05.05.191-:00Getafe Girona
Sun 05.05.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sun 05.05.191-:00Real Madrid Villarreal CF
Sun 05.05.191-:00Real Valladolid Athletic Bilbao
Sun 05.05.191-:00SD Eibar Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 05.05.191-:00SD Huesca Valencia CF
Sun 05.05.191-:00Sevilla CD Leganes
Round 37
Sun 12.05.191-:00Athletic Bilbao CD Celta Vigo
Sun 12.05.191-:00Atletico Madrid Sevilla
Sun 12.05.191-:00CD Leganes Espanyol Barcelona
Sun 12.05.191-:00FC Barcelona Getafe
Sun 12.05.191-:00Girona Levante UD Valencia
Sun 12.05.191-:00Rayo Valecano Madrid Real Valladolid
Sun 12.05.191-:00Real Betis Sevilla SD Huesca
Sun 12.05.191-:00Real Sociedad S.Seba Real Madrid
Sun 12.05.191-:00Valencia CF Alaves Vitoria-Gaste
Sun 12.05.191-:00Villarreal CF SD Eibar
Round 38
Sun 19.05.191-:00Alaves Vitoria-Gaste Girona
Sun 19.05.191-:00CD Celta Vigo Rayo Valecano Madrid
Sun 19.05.191-:00Espanyol Barcelona Real Sociedad S.Seba
Sun 19.05.191-:00Getafe Villarreal CF
Sun 19.05.191-:00Levante UD Valencia Atletico Madrid
Sun 19.05.191-:00Real Madrid Real Betis Sevilla
Sun 19.05.191-:00Real Valladolid Valencia CF
Sun 19.05.191-:00SD Eibar FC Barcelona
Sun 19.05.191-:00SD Huesca CD Leganes
Sun 19.05.191-:00Sevilla Athletic Bilbao
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Primera Division index
Primera Division 2017-2018
Primera Division 2016-2017
Primera Division 2015-2016
Primera Division 2014-2015
Primera Division 2013-2014
Primera Division 2012-2013
Primera Division 2011-2012
Primera Division 2010-2011
Primera Division 2009-2010
Primera Division 2008-2009
Primera Division 2007-2008
Primera Division 2006-2007
Primera Division 2005-2006
------------------------
Primera Division 1928-1929
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 17 Feb 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast