Men Ice Hockey 80th World Championship 2016 Russia 06-22.05 - Winner Canada
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 21T2Tatt.
Final
Sun 22.05.1620:45Canada2-0Finland1-01-010,000
1T: 1-0 Connor McDavid 11:24 3T: 2-0 Matt Duchene 59:59
Bronze Medal Match.
Sun 22.05.1616:15Russia7-2United States2-05-110,000
1T: 1-0 Vyacheslav Voynov 6:23 2-0 Sergei Mozyakin 13:41 2T: 3-0 Ivan Telegin 29:36 4-0 Yevgeni Dadonov 32:49 4-1 Frank Vatrano 34:29 5-1 Artemij Panarin 35:22 3T: 5-2 Frank Vatrano 43:42 6-2 Sergei Mozyakin 53:13 7-2 Vadim Shipachyov 59:53
Semi-Finals (1/2)
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 21T2Tatt.
Sat 21.05.1616:15Finland3-1Russia0-13-1
1T: 0-1 Sergei Shirokov 2:52 2T: 1-1 Sebastian Aho 25:34 2-1 Jussi Jokinen 35:50 3-1 Sebastian Aho 38:15
Sat 21.05.1620:15Canada4-3United States2-03-3
1T: 1-0 Brendan Galagher 8:59 2-0 Brad Marchand 18:02 2T: 2-1 Auston Matthews 21:14 2-2 David Warsofsky 23:57 2-3 Tyler Motte 28:25 3-3 Derick Brassard 35:30 3T: 4-3 Ryan Ellis 41:34
Quarter-Finals (1/4)
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 21T2Tatt.
Thu 19.05.1620:15Canada6-0Sweden1-04-0
1T: 1-0 Mark Scheifele 18:39 2T: 2-0 Matthew Dumba 26:05 3-0 Brad Marchand 32:02 4-0 Max Domi 32:13 3T: 5-0 Mark Stone 51:05 6-0 Derick Brassard 53:22
Thu 19.05.1616:15United States2-1Czechia0-11-1
1T: 0-1 Tomas Zohorna 15:23 pen. 2T: 1-1 Auston Matthews 21:27 pen. 2-1 Winner Auston Matthews
Thu 19.05.1616:15Finland5-1Denmark1-03-1
1T: 1-0 Mikael Granlund 14:29 2T: 2-0 Jarno Koskiranta 21:45 2-1 Lars Eller 31:42 3-1 Patrik Laine 38:57 3T: Jussi Jokinen 57:46 5-1 Mikael Granlund 58:07
Thu 19.05.1620:15Russia4-1Germany0-13-1
1T: 0-1 Patrick Reimer 4:45 2T: 1-1 Vadim Shipachyov 20:40 2-1 Yevgeni Dadonov 27:17 3-1 Vadim Shipachyov 34:14 3T: 4-1 Alexander Ovechkin 42:45
Final RankingPwdlgfgag+-
1. Canada2790146:11+35
2. Finland2790137:10+27
3. Russia2480244:16+28
4. United States1240528:29-1
eliminated in Quarter-Finals (1/4).
5. Czechia1951+2028:14+14
6. Sweden1332+0323:24-1
7. Germany1340+1322:23-1
8. Denmark1122+1318:27-9
eliminated in Groups Round.
9. Slovakia821+0415:23-8
10.Norway830413:22-9
11.Switzerland711+3220:26-6
12.Belarus620516:32-16
13.Latvia610+3313:22-9
14.France511+0511:23-12
15.Hungary310612:31-19
16.Kazakhstan201+0615:28-13

Groups Round

2 Round Robin Groups with 8 teams. First 4 advance to 1/4 Finals. Last team from each group will be relegated.
Kazakhstan and Hungary were relegated. France and Germany cannot be relegated.
Group Apwdlgfgag+-WR
1. Czechia1851+1027:12+156.
2. Russia1860132:10+222.
3. Sweden1332+0223:18+53.
4. Denmark1122+1217:22-515.
5. Norway821+0413:22-911.
6. Switzerland811+3120:26-67.
7. Latvia610+3313:22-910.
8. Kazakhstan201+0615:28-1317.
TeamRussSwedCzecSwitLatvNorwDenmKaza
Russia---4:1 5:14:03:010:16:4
Sweden --- 3:2p2:1g3:25:27:3
Czechia3:04:2---5:44:3p7:0 3:1
Switzerland ---5:4 3:2g
Latvia ---3:1 2:1
Norway 4:3g --- 4:2
Denmark 2:1p 3:2p3:0---4:1
Kazakhstan 3:2p ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 21T2Tatt.
played at Ice Palace in Moskva, cappacity 12,100.
Fri 06.05.1616:15Sweden2-1gLatvia1-00-04,420
after over time. FT: 1-1. 1T: 1-0 Jimmie Ericsson 2:51 3T: 1-1 Krispas Sitnikes 52:29 OT: 2-1 Golden Goal Gustav Nyquist 64:06
Fri 06.05.1620:15Czechia3-0Russia1-02-09,693
1T: 1-0 Tomas Kundratek 14:48 12: 2-0 Roman Cervenka 20:48 3T: 3-0 Michal Birner 58:28 ENG
Sat 07.05.1612:15Kazakhstan3-2pSwitzerland0-11-15,420
1T: 0-1 Samuel Walter 14:56 2T: 1-1 Roman Starchenko 30:57 3T: 2-1 Roman Starchenko 50:30 2-2 Denis Holstenstein 52:01 pen: 3-2 Nigel Dawes.
Sat 07.05.1616:15Denmark3-0Norway0-02-06,668
2T: 1-0 Nicolas Jensen 21:06 ; 2-0 Jesper B. Jensen 34:12 3T: 3-0 Nicklas Jensen 59:45 ENG.
Sat 07.05.1620:15Czechia4-3pLatvia2-02-14,650
1T: 1-0 2-0 Tomas Piekanc 3:33 6:23 2T: 2-1 Roberts Bukarts 35:26 3T: 2-2 Zemgus Girgensons 48:20 2-3 Mikelis Redihs 57:41 3-3 Michal Repik 59:01 pen: 4-3.
Sun 08.05.1612:15Russia6-4Kazakhstan3-34-310.212
1T: 1-0 Yevgeni Dadonov 6:43 1-1 Dustin Boyd 8:04 1-2 Roman Starchenko 9:02 2-2 Roman Lyubimov 9:21 3-2 Sergei Mozyakin 11:11 3-3 Yevgeni Rymarev 19:46 2T: 4-3 Anton Belov 38:02 3T: 4-4 Maxim Semyonov 41:00 5-4 Anton Belov 43:57 6-4 Roman Lyubimov 48:38
Sun 08.05.1616:15Norway4-3gSwitzerland1-13-14,515
1T: 0-1 Samuel Walser 2:27 1-1 Ken-Andre Olimb 14:07 2T: 2-1 Martin Roymark 23:03 3-1 Mathis Olimb 38:03 3T: 3-2 Simon Moser 43:24 3-3 Felicien Du Bois 59:50 OT: 4-3 Golden Goal Andreas Martinsen 63:23
Sun 08.05.1620:15Sweden5-2Denmark0-14-15,385
1T: 0-1 Nikolaj Ehlers 15:05 2T: 1-1 Robert Rosen 27:03 2-1 Mickael Backlund 28:30 3-1 Magnus Nygren 37:06 4-1 Mikael Backlund 39:00 3T: 5-1 Gustav Nyquist 49:35 5-2 Jesper B. Jensen 59:54
Mon 09.05.1616:15Russia4-0Latvia0-02-010,440
2T: 1-0 Artemij Panarin 20:29 2-0 Yevgeni Dadonov 27:34 2T: 3-0 Vadim Shipachyov 47:02 4-0 Artemij Panarin 57:30
Mon 09.05.1620:15Czechia4-2Sweden0-23-2
1T: 0-1 Robert Rosen 9:15 0-2 Martin Lundberg 19:52 2T: 1-2 David Pastrnak 26:45 2-2 Jan Kovar 33:38 3-2 Michal Birner 37:59 3T: 4-2 Michal Birner 54:32
Tue 10.05.1616:15Switzerland3-2gDenmark0-20-2
1T: 0-1 Frederik Storm 7:08 0-2 Nikolaj Ehlers 18:54 3T: 1-2 Yannick Weber 49:42 2-2 Nino Niederreiter 57:58 OT: 3-2 Golden Goal: Eric Blum 64:08
Tue 10.05.1620:15Norway4-2Kazakhstan1-13-2
1T: 1-0 Johannes Johannesen 3:24 1-1 Nigel Dawes 7:00 2T: 2-1 Ken-Andre Olimb 33:04 2-2 Brandon Bochenski 35:47 3-2 Mathis Olimb 38:17 3T: 4-2 Mats Zuccarello 57:37
Wed 11.05.1616:15Switzerland5-4Latvia0-03-3
2T: 1-0 2-0 Nino Niederreiter 23:33 26:06 3-0 Gregory Hofmann 28:30 3-1 3-2 Mikelis Redlihs 33:24 37:23 3-3 Ronalds Kenins 38:36 3T: 4-3 Sven Andrighetto 45:56 4-4 Aleksejs Sirokovs 46:22 5-4 Eric Blum 58:31
Wed 11.05.1620:15Sweden7-3Kazakhstan3-16-1
1T: 1-0 Mikael Backlund 12:20 2-0 Linus Klasen 15:11 3-0 Adam Larsson 16:15 3-1 Dustin Boyd 19:59 2T: 4-1 5-1 Gustav Nyquist 24:25 28:51 6-1 Alexander Wennberg 30:42 3T: 6-2 Vladimir Markelov 46:49 6-3 Roman Savchenko 47:57 7-3 Gustav Nyquist 54:02
Thu 12.05.1616:15Czechia7-0Norway3-07-0
1T: 1-0 Roman Cervenka 5:11 2-0 Tomas Zohorna 9:33 3-0 Robert Kousai 19:45 2T: 4-0 Lukas Kaspar 22:10 5-0 Raqdim Simek 28:37 6-0 Michal Repik 34:53 7-0 Lukas Kaspar 39:09
Thu 12.05.1620:15Russia10-0Denmark3-07-1
1T: 1-0 Alexei Marchenko 2:38 2-0 Maxim Chudinov 12:45 3-0 Nikita Zaitsev 13:06 2T: 3-1 Jannik Hansen 29:56 4-1 5-1 Sergei Mazyakin 30:43 33:42 6-1 Sergei Shirokov 33:52 7-1 Yevgeni Dadonov 37:37 3T: 8-1 9-1 Vadim Shipachyov 41:50 44:38 10-1 Artemij Panarin 55:31
Fri 13.05.1616:15Czechia3-1Kazakhstan1-01-0
1T: 1-0 Tomas Plekanec 6:55 3T: 2-0 Tomas Plekanec 42:51 2-1 Nigel Dawes 55:30 3-1 Robert Kousal 58:51
Fri 13.05.1620:15Denmark3-2pLatvia1-12-2
1T: 1-0 Niklas Jensen 11:57 1-1 Andris Dzerinis 17:45 2T: 1-2 Kaspars Daugavins 21:57 2-2 Morten Poulsen 28:28 pen: 3-2 Niklas Jensen
Sat 14.05.1612:15Sweden3-2Norway0-01-0
2T: 1-0 Gustav Nyquist 20:56 3T: 2-0 Martin Lundberg 42:43 2-1 Mats Roselli 43:41 3-1 Robert Rosen 51:47 3-2 Andreas MArtinsen 3:2
Sat 14.05.1616:15Russia5-1Switzerland1-02-0
1T: 1-0 Ivan Telegin 5:13 2T: 2-0 Yevgeni Kuznetsov 28:40 3T: 3-0 Ivan telegin 48:50 4-0 Sergei Shirokov 55:20 4-1 Simon Moser 58:44 5-1 Sergei Mozyakin 59:43
Sat 14.05.1620:15Latvia2-1Kazakhstan0-11-1
1T: 0-1 Nikita Ivanov 4:37 2T: 1-1 Kaspars Daugavins 35:14 3T: 2-1 Maris Bicevskis 54:49.
Sun 15.05.1616:15Denmark2-1pCzechia0-00-1
2T: 0-1 Tonas Plekanec 24:09 2T: 1-1 Morten Madsen 43:10 pen: Winner Nicklas Jensen.
Sun 15.05.1620:15Sweden3-2pSwitzerland0-11-1
1T: 0-1 Sven Andrighetto 18:21 2T: Johan Sundsrom 31:12 3T: 1-2 Denis Hollenstein 44:58 2-2 Gustav Nyquist 50:02 pen: Winner Andre Burakovsky
Mon 16.05.1616:15Russia3-0Norway0-02-0
2T: 1-0 Ivan Telegin 22:09 2-0 Artemij Panarin 37:52 3T: 3-0 Roman Lyubimov 42:31
Mon 16.05.1620:15Denmark4-1Kazakhstan3-04-1
1T: 1-0 Markus Lauridsen 8:56 2-0 Jannik Hansen 16:46 2T: 3-0 Nicklas Jensen 17:50 2T: 3-1 Nigel Dawes 23:57 4-1 Nikolaj Ehlers 29:53
Tue 17.05.1612:15Czechia Switzerland
1T: 0-1 Denis Hollenstein 11:36 1-1 Michal Birner 17:00 2T: 2-1 Lukas Kaspar 24:50 3T: 3-1 Martin Zatovic 41:45 3-2 Simon Moser 45:38 4-2 Tomas Tomas Zohorna 49:59 5-2 Michal Jordan 54:15 5-3 Noah Scheenerger 55:42 5-4 Sven Andrighetto 59:34
Tue 17.05.1616:15Norway3-1Latvia1-13-1
1T: 0-1 Miks Indrasis 11:42 1-1 Ken-Andre Olimb 16:12 2T: 2-1 Jonas Holos 20:40 3-1 Johannes Johannesen 20:56
Tue 17.05.1620:15Russia4-1Sweden2-04-0
1T: 1-0 Yevgeni Dadonov 14:43 2-0 Artemij Panarin 17:52 2T: 3-0 Pavel Datsyuk 4-0 Roman Lyubimov 3T: 4-1 Mattias Ekholm 41:06
Group Bpwdlgfgag+-WR
1. Finland2170029:6+174.
2. Canada1860134:8+261.
3. Germany1340+1221:19+213.
4. United States1030+1321:17+45.
5. Slovakia821+0415:23-88.
6. Belarus620516:32-169.
7. France511+0511:22-1212.
8. Hungary310612:31-1919.
TeamCanaFinlUnitSlovBelaFranGermHung
Canada--- 5:15:08:04:05:27:1
Finland4:0---3:25:06:23:15:13:0
United States --- 6:34:0 4:1
Slovakia 3:2g--- 5:1 4:1
Belarus 4:2---3:0
France ---3:2p6:2
Germany 3:25:15:2 ---4:2
Hungary 5:2 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 21T2Tatt.
played at Yubileyniy, Sankt Petrburg, cappacity 6,381.
Fri 06.05.1616:15Canada5-1United States2-13-15,236
1T: 0-1 Patrick Matoon 4:54 1-1 Taylor Hall 5:25 2-1 Brendan Gallagher 8:48 2T: 3-1 Matt Duchene 31:37 3T: 4-1 Boone Jenner 45:54 5-1 Brad Marchand 51:16
Fri 06.05.1620:15Finland6-2Belarus0-04-14,877
2T: 1-0 Patrick Laine 21:45 2-0 Mikko Koivu 32:28 2-1 Andrei Stats 37:55 3-1 Patrik Laine 39:00 4-1 Mikael Granlund 39:56 3T: 5-1 Antti Pihlstorm 42:59 6-1 Mikael Granlund 47:51 6-2 Alexey Kalyuzhniy 51:01
Sat 07.05.1612:15Slovakia4-1Hungary2-13-12,830
1T: 1-0 Tomas Marcinko 7:07 1-1 Frank Banham 13:30 2-1 Tomas Jurco 17:43 2T: 3-1 Andrej Sekera 35:09 3T: 4-1 Patrik Lusnak 57:43
Sat 07.05.1616:15France3-2pGermany1-02-23,750
1T: 1-0 Damien Raux 3:38 2T: 1-1 Tobias Rieder 20:26 1-2 Felix Scuetz 36:50 2-2 Valentin Claireux 39:10 pen: 3-2 Damien Fleury.
Sat 07.05.1620:15United States6-3Belarus2-05-23,762
1T: 1-0 Miles Wood 9:58 2-0 Chris Wideman 13:38 2T: 3-0 Dylan Larkin 22:13 3-1 Geof Platt 27:10 4-1 Noah Hanifin 28:09 5-1 Auston Antthews 34:25 5-2 Andrei Stats 38:12 3T: 5-3 Dmitrij Korobov 49:28 6-3 Auston Matthews 54:40
Sun 08.05.1612:15Canada7-1Hungary2-16-13,825
1T: 1-0 Mark Scheifele 5:54 2-0 Corey Perry 10:04 2-1 Istvan Bartalis 18:14 2T: 3-1 Mark Stone 27:12 4-1 Brad MArchand 29:05 5-1 Derick Brassard 31:36 6-1 Michael Matheson 32:45 3T: 7-1 Taylor Hall 44:35
Sun 08.05.1616:15Finland5-1Germany2-04-14,409
1T: 1-0 Patrick Laine 6:22 2-0 Leo Komarov 9:08 2T: 3-0 Sebastian Ano 29:53 4-0 Jarno Koskiranta 37:50 4-1 Brooks Macek 38:42 3T: 5-1 Patrik Laine 59:57
Sun 08.05.1620:15Slovakia5-1France2-14-13,850
1T: 0-1 Jordan Perret 1:09 1-1 Andtej Sekera 3:55 2-1 Dominik Granak 13:55 2T: 3-1 Martin Bakos 34:52 4-1 Libor Hudacek 35:40 3T: 5-1 Christian Jaros 57:55
Mon 09.05.1616:15Canada8-0Belarus1-05-04,536
1T: 1-0 Derick Brassard 16:26 2T: 2-0 Corey Perry 21:03 3-0 Ryan O'Reilly 23:58 4-0 Matt Duchene 31:19 5-0 Taylor Hall 31:39 3T: 6-0 Ryan O'Reilly 41:26 7-0 Mark Stone 49:17 8-0 Michael Matheson 53:52
Mon 09.05.1620:15Finland3-2United States2-12-1
1T: 1-0 Mikko Koivu 9:16 2-0 Antti Pihlstrom 12:04 2-1 Frank Vatrano 13:45 2T: 2-2 Connor Murphy 40:53 3-2 Leo Komarov 44:16
Tue 10.05.1616:15Germany5-1Slovakia0-13-1
1T: 0-1 Peter Cehlarik 8:42 2T: 1-1 Patrick Hager 24:23 2-1 Philip Gogulla 28:57 3-1 Patrick Reimer 34:48 4-1 Brooks Macek 43:45 5-1 Dominik Kahun 54:36
Tue 10.05.1620:15France6-2Hungary3-14-1
1T: 1-0 Nicolas Ritz 9:14 1-1 Marton Vas 13:10 2-1 Sacha Treille 17:28 3-1 Damien Fleury 19:26 2T: Florian Chakiachvili 38:03 3T: 4-2 Istvan Sofron 47:58 5-2 6-2 Sacha Treile 53:03 56:11
Wed 11.05.1616:15Belarus4-2Slovakia0-00-2
2T: 0-1 Andrej Sekera 20:47 0-2 Tomas Jurco 36:26 3T: 1-2 Kiril Gotovets 42:22 2-2 Artur Gavrus 48:34 3-2 Andrei Stepanov 54:42 4-2 Charles Linglet 57:16
Wed 11.05.1620:15Finland3-0Hungary0-01-0
2T: 1-0 Atte Ohtamaa 36:22 3T: 2-0 Mikko Koivu 49:27 3-0 Aleksander Barkov 56:34
Thu 12.05.1616:15United States4-0France0-03-0
2T: 1-0 Chris Wideman 34:23 2-0 Connor Murphy 36:30 3-0 J.T. Compher 39:55 3T: Brady Skjei 41:19
Thu 12.05.1620:15Canada5-2Germany1-02-2
1T: 1-0 Taylor Hall 3:54 2T: 2-0 Corey Perry 23:22 2-1 Patrick Reimer 31:31 2-2 Sinan Akdag 37:36 3T: 3-2 Taylor Hall 43:12 4-2 Boone Jenner 46:50 5-2 Cody Ceci 53:17
Fri 13.05.1616:15United States5-1Hungary0-03-0
2T: 1-0 Nick Foligno 24:37 2-0 Vinnie Hinostroza 24:55 3-0 Dylan Larkin 34:12 3T: 4-0 Nick Foligno 62:07 5-0 Connor Murphy 55:20 5-1 Istvan Sofron 57:59
Fri 13.05.1620:15Germany5-2Belarus3-04-1
1T: 1-0 Patrick Reimer 4:26 2-0 Leon Draisaiti 5:44 3-0 Felix Schultz 10:47 2T: 3-1 Andrei Stepanov 28:08 4-1 Brooks Macek 34:23 3T: 4-2 Andrei Stats 49:14 5-2 Phili Gogulla 59:51
Sat 14.05.1612:15Finland3-1France0-03-0
2T: 1-0 Esa Lindell 25:00 2-0 Aleksander Barkov 30:40 3-0 Patrok Laine 34:50 3T: 3-1 Pierre Bellemare 52:31
Sat 14.05.1616:15Hungary5-2Belarus2-14-2
1T: 1-0 Gergo Nagy 5:31 2-0 Janos Vas 10:31 2-1 Geoff Platt 12:13 2T: 2-2 Artur Gavrus 26:43 3-2 Balsz Sebok 30:32 4-2 Vilmos Gallo 33:49 3T: Janos Vas 59:57
Sat 14.05.1620:15Canada5-0Slovakia2-04-0
1T: 1-0 Morgan Rielly 11:09 2-0 Matt Duchene 18:30 2T: 3-0 Taylor Hall 33:56 4-0 Mark Scheifele 38:35 3T: Derick Brassard 50:27
Sun 15.05.1616:15Germany3-2United States1-22-2
1-0 Patrick Hager 2:19 1-1 Jake McCabe 10:35 2-1 Christian Ehrhoff 13:06 2T: 2-2 Auston Matthews 20:26 3T: 3-2 Korbinian Holzer 59:27
Sun 15.05.1620:15Finland5-0Slovakia0-02-0
2T: 1-0 Mikko Koivu 31:07 2-0 Antti Pihlstrom 31:47 3T: 3-0 Aleksander Barkov 46:46 4-0 Jussi Jokinen 59:45 5-0 Patrick Lane 59:57
Mon 16.05.1616:15Canada4-0France1-02-0
1T: 1-0 Mark Stone 8:32 2T: 2-0 Matt Duchene 35:26 3T: 3-0 Mark Scheifele 43:51 4-0 Corey Perry 54:45
Mon 16.05.1620:15Germany4-2Hungary0-11-1
1T: 0-1 Istvan Sofron 9:09 2T: 1-1 Patrick Hager 31:42 3T: 2-1 Denis Reul 41:22 2-2 Kevin Wehrs 45:14 3-2 Constantin Braun 57:24 4-2 Marcel Goc 59:27
Tue 17.05.1612:15Slovakia3-2gUnited States1-01-1
1T: 1-0 Christian Jaros 18:39 2T: 1-1 Brock Nelson 27:15 3T: 1-2 Nick Foligno 42:53 2-2 Pavol Skalicky 52:14 OT: 3-2 Golden Goal: MArko Dano 60:59
Tue 17.05.1616:15Belarus3-0France0-02-0
2T: 1-0 Andrei Stats 25:12 2-0 Geoff Platt 38:23 3T: 3-0 Andrei Stats 44:59
Tue 17.05.1620:15Finland4-0Canada0-03-0
2T: 1-0 Tommi Kivisto 26:10 2-0 Leo Komarov 36:03 3-0 Mika Pyorala 38:50 3T: 4-0 Jarno Koskiranta 42:32
Todor66
world index
Asia index
index
Men 2017Men 2016
Men 2015Men 2014
Men 2013Men 2012
Men 2011Men 2010
Men 2009Men 2008
Men 2007Men 2006
Men 2005Men 2004
Men 2003Men 2002
Men 2001Men 2000
Men 1999Men 1998
Men 1997Men 1996
Men 1995Men 1994
Men 1993Men 1992
Men 1991Men 1990
Men 1989Men 1988
Men 1987Men 1986
Men 1985Men 1984
Men 1983Men 1982
Men 1981Men 1979
Men 1978Men 1977
Men 1976Men 1975
Men 1974Men 1973
Men 1972Men 1971
Men 1970Men 1969
Men 1967Men 1966
Men 1965Men 1963
Men 1962Men 1961
Men 1959Men 1958
Men 1957Men 1955
Men 1954Men 1953
Men 1951Men 1950
Men 1949Men 1947
Men 1939Men 1938
Men 1937Men 1935
Men 1934Men 1933
Men 1931Men 1930
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 9 May 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast