Women Figure Skating Olympic Games 2014 Sochi (RUS) - Thursday 20.02
Figure Skating Women History
Final RankingPointsShortRk.FreeRk.Bib
1. Adelina SotnikovaRUSRUS224.5974.642.149.951.21
2. Yuna KimKORKOR219.1174.921.144.192.24
3. Carolina KostnerITAITA216.7374.123.142.614.20
4. Gracie GoldUSAUSA205.5368.634.136.905.22
5. Yulia LipnitskayaRUSRUS200.5765.235.135.346.19
6. Mao AsadaJPNJPN198.2255.5116.142.713.12
7. Ashley WagnerUSAUSA193.2065.216.127.997.23
8. Akiko SuzukiJPNJPN186.3260.978.125.358.15
9. Polina EdmundsUSAUSA183.2561.047.122.219.17
10.Mae Berenice MeiteFRAFRA174.5358.639.115.9011.14
11.Valentina MarcheiITAITA173.3357.0212.116.3110.16
12.Kanako MurakamiJPNJPN170.9855.6015.115.3812.10
13.Kaetlyn OsmondCANCAN168.9856.1813.112.8013.7
14.Zijun LiCHNCHN168.3057.5511.110.7514.13
15.Kexin ZhangCHNCHN154.2155.8014.98.4115.11
16.Haejin KimKORKOR149.4854.3718.95.1117.9
17.Gabrielle DalemanCANCAN148.4452.6119.95.8316.3
18.Nathalie WeinzierlGERGER147.3657.6310.89.7321.18
19.Elene GedevanishviliGEOGEO147.1554.7017.92.4520.8
20.Brooklee HanAUSAUS143.8449.3222.94.5218.2
21.So Youn ParkKORKOR142.9749.1423.93.8319.1
22.Elizaveta UkolovaCZECZE136.4251.8720.84.5523.4
23.Anne Line GjersemNORNOR134.5448.5624.85.9822.5
24.Nicole RajicovaSVKSVK125.0049.8021.75.2024.6
Positions
RUS 1. 5.
KOR 2. 16. 21.
ITA 3. 11.
USA 4. 7. 9.
JPN 6. 8. 12.
FRA 10.
CAN 13. 17.
CHN 14. 15.
GER 18.
GEO 19.
AUS 20.
CZE 22.
NOR 23.
SVK 24.
Todor66
Winter OG index
_ indexSochi 2014
Sochi 2014
Ice Hockey Men
Ice Hockey Women
index Nordic Skiing
index Alpine Skiing
index Biathlon
index Speed Skating
index Figure Skating
index Short Track
index Bobsleigh Luge Skeleton
index Snowboard
index Free Style Skiing
Curling Men
Curling Women
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Pairs
Figure Skating Men
Figure Skating Ice Dance
Figure Skating Women
Figure Skating Team
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 28 Feb 2014

Quantcast