Men Ski Jumpiing Large Hill Teams Competition Olympic Games 2014 Sochi (RUS) - Monday 17.02
Ski Jump Teams History
Final RankingPointsJump 1Jump 2
PointsRk. )SOPointsRk. )SO
1. GermanyGER 1041.1519.01.11522.12.7
2. AustriaAUT 1038.4516.52.12521.93.8
3. JapanJPN 1024.9507.53.8517.44.4
4. PolandPOL 1011.8489.24.9522.61.5
5. SloveniaSLO 995.6488.25.10507.45.6
6. NorwayNOR 990.7486.06.7504.76.3
7. CzechiaCZE 967.8476.07.6491.87.2
8. FinlandFIN 942.8461.58.5481.38.1

Second Jump - Monday 17.02 22:26

RankingPoints1.2.3.4.SO
1. PolandPOL 522.6126.8126.3129.7139.85
2. GermanyGER 522.1125.5132.0133.9130.77
3. AustriaAUT 521.9130.4129.9130.2131.48
4. JapanJPN 517.4132.6120.5127.0137.34
5. SloveniaSLO 507.4121.2121.9125.3139.06
6. NorwayNOR 504.7134.8125.4125.8118.73
7. CzechiaCZE 491.8121.6126.1126.1118.02
8. FinlandFIN 481.3126.5110.5114.1130.21

First Jump - Monday 17.02 21:15

First 8 progress to Second Jump.
RankingPoints1.2.3.4.SO
1. GermanyGER 519.0123.2136.1125.3134.411
2. AustriaAUT 516.5127.7124.3136.0128.512
3. JapanJPN 507.5127.8117.9130.3131.58
4. PolandPOL 489.2125.0107.2127.8129.29
5. SloveniaSLO 488.2127.1103.9119.5137.710
6. NorwayNOR 486.0137.7123.4111.5113.47
7. CzechiaCZE 476.0123.3121.4122.1109.26
8. FinlandFIN 461.5120.8117.1113.2110.45
eliminated
9. RussiaRUS 422.3102.1108.5113.298.54
10.United StatesUSA 402.584.2102.0101.9114.42
11.South KoreaKOR 402.091.2113.599.597.81
12.CanadaCAN 399.294.3102.694.7107.63
Todor66
Winter OG index
_ indexSochi 2014
Sochi 2014
Ice Hockey Men
Ice Hockey Women
index Nordic Skiing
index Alpine Skiing
index Biathlon
index Speed Skating
index Figure Skating
index Short Track
index Bobsleigh Luge Skeleton
index Snowboard
index Free Style Skiing
Curling Men
Curling Women
Nordic Skiing
08.02 Women 2x7.5km Skiathlon
09.02 Men 2x15km Skiathlon
Men 15km Classic
Women 10km Classic
Women Sprint Free
Men Sprint Free
Women Team Sprint Classic
Men Team Sprint Classic
Men 4x10km Relay
Women 4x5km Relay
Women 30km Free Mass Start
Men 50km Free Mass Start
Nordic Combined
Nordic Combined Normal Hill, 10km
Nordic Combined Large Hill, 10km
Nordic Combined LH, 4x5km Team
Ski Jump
Men Jump Normal Hill
Women Jump Normal Hill
Men Jump Large Hill
Men Jump Large Hill Teams
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 28 Feb 2014

Quantcast