Alpine Skiing World Cup 2019-2020 index
Skiing index Alpine Skiing index Alpine Skiing World Alipne Skiing World Cup Todor66
Men Events
24.Downhill Kitzbuhel - Daniel Yule (SUI)
23.Men Downhill Kitzbuhel - Matthias Mayer (AUT)
22.Men Super G Kitzbuhel - Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)

Men Overall Ranking

21.Men Downhill Wengen - Clement Noel (FRA)
20.Men Downhill Wengen - Beat Feuz (SUI)
19.Alpine Combined Wengen - Matthias Mayer (AUT)
18.Slalom Adelboden - Daniel Yule (SUI)
17.Giant Slalom Adelboden - Zan Kranec (SLO)
16.Slalom Madonna di Campglio - Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
15.Men Slalom Zagreb - Clement Noel (FRA)
14.Alpine Combined Bromio - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
13.Men Downhill Bormio - Dominik Paris (ITA)
12.Men Downhill Bormio VG - Dominik Paris (ITA)
11.Men Parallel Slalom Alta Badia - Rasmus Windingstad (NOR)
10.Men Giant Slalom Alta Badia - Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
9. Men Super G Val Gardena - Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
8. Men Slalom Val d'Isere - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
7. Men Giant Slalom Beaver Creek - Tommy Ford (USA)
6. Men Downhill Beaver Creek - Beat Feuz (SUI)
4. Men Super G Lake Louise - Matthias Mayer (AUT)
3. Men Downhill Lake Louise - Thomas Dressen (GER)
2. Men Slalom Levi - Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
1. Men Giant Slalom Soelden - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Next
25.Slalom Schladming 25.01
26.Downhill Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.02
27.Giant Slalom Garmisch-Partenkirchen 02.02
28.Slalom Chamonix 08.02
29.Parallel Slalom Chamonix 09.02
30.Downhill Yanqing 15.02
31.Super G Yanqing 16.02
32.Giant Slalom Naeba 22.02
33.Slalom Naeba 23.02
34.Alpine Combined Hinterstoder 28.02
35.Super G Hinterstoder 29.02
36.Giant Slalom VI Hinterstoder 01.03
37.Downhill Kvitfjell 07.08
38.Super G Kvitfjell 08.08
39.Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora 15.03
40.Slalom Kranjska Gora 16.03
41.Downhill Cortina d'Ampezzo 18.03
42.Super G Cortina d'Ampezzo 19.03
43.Giant Slalom Cortina d'Ampezzo 21.03
44.Slalom Cortina d'Ampezzo 22.03
Women Events
21.Women Super G Bansko VI - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
20.Women Downhill Bansko - Elena Curtoni (ITA)
19.Women Downhill Bansko VI - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)

Women Overall Ranking

18.Parallel Slalom Sestiere - Clara Direz (FRA)
17.Giant Slalom Sestriere - Fereica Brignone (SUI), Petra Vlhova (SUI)
16.Slalom Flachau - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
15.Alpine Combined Altenmarkt - Federica Brignone (ITA)
14.Women Downhill Altenmarkt - Corrine Suter (SUI)
13.Women Slalom Zagreb - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
12.Women Slalom Lienz - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
11.Women Giant Slalom Lienz - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
10.Women Giant Slalom Courchevel - Federica Brignone (ITA)
9. Women Parallel Slalom St. Moritz - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
8. Women Super G St. Moritz - Sofia Goggia (ITA)
8. Women Super G St. Moritz - Sofia Goggia (ITA)
6. Women Downhill Lake Louise - Nicole Schmidhofer (AUT)
5. Women Downhill Lake Louise - Ester Ledecka (CZE)
4. Women Slalom Killington - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
3. Women Giant Slalom Killington - Marta Bassino (ITA)
2. Women Slalom Levi - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
1. Women Giant Slalom Soelden - Alice Robinson (NZL)
Next
22.Downhill Rosa Khutor 01.02
23.Super G Rosa Khutor 02.02
24.Downhill Garmisch-Partenkirchen 08.02
25.Super G Garmisch-Partenkirchen 09.02
26.Giant Slalom Marobor 15.02
27.Slalom Marobor 16.02
28.Downhill Crans-Montana 22.02
29.Super G Cras-Montana 23.02
30.Super G La Thuile 29.02
31.Alpine Combined La Thuile 01.03
32.Giant Slalom Offerschwang 07.08
33.Slalom Offerschwang 08.08
34.Parallel Slalom Are 12.03
35.Giant Slalom Are 13.03
36.Slalom Are 14.03
37.Downhill Cortina d'Ampezzo 18.03
38.Super G Cortina d'Ampezzo 19.03
39.Giant Slalom Cortina d'Ampezzo 21.03
40.Slalom Cortina d'Ampezzo 22.03
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 27 Jan 2020
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast