Alpine Skiing World Cup 2020-2021 index
Skiing index Alpine Skiing index Alpine Skiing World Alipne Skiing World Cup Todor66
Men Events

Men Overall Ranking

index Men
19.Men Slalom Flachau - Sebastian Foss-Solevaag (NOR)
18.Men Slalom Flachau - Manuel Feller (AUT)
17.Men Slalom Adelboden - Marco Schwarz (AUT)
16.Men Giant Slalom Adelboden - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
15.Men Giant Slalom Adelboden - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
14.Men Slalom Croatia - Linus Strasser (GER)
713.Men Super Downhill - Matthias Mayer (AUT)
712.Men Super G Bormio - Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
11.Men Giant Slalom Madonna di Campiglio - Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
10.Men Slalom Alta Badia - Ramon Zenhaeusern (SUI)
9. Men Giant Slalom Alta Badia - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
8. Men Downhill Val Gardena - Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
7. Men Super G Val Gardena - Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
6. Men Downhill Val d'Isere - Winner Martin Cater (SLO)
5. Men Super G Val d'Isere - Winner Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
4. Men Giant Slalom Santa Caterina 2 - Marco Odermatt (SUI)
3. Men Giant Slalom Santa Caterina - Alexis Pinturault (CRO)
2. Men Parallel Slalom Lech Zuers - Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
1. Men Giant Slalom Soelden - Lucas Braathen, (NOR)
Women Results

Women Overall Ranking

index Women
16.Women Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora - Marta Bassino (ITA)
15.Women Giant Slalom Kranjska Gora - Marta Bassino (ITA)
14.Women Slalom Flachau - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
13.Women Super G Sankt Anton - Winner Lara Gut-Behrami (SUI)
12.Women Downhill Sankt Anton - Winner Sofia Goggia (ITA)
11.Women Slalom Zagreb - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
10.Women Slalom Semmering - Michelle Gisin (SUI)
Women Giant Slalom Semmering - not finished
9. Women Super G Val d'Isere - Winner Ester Ledecka (CZE)
8. Women Downhill Val d'Isere - Winner Sofia Goggia (ITA)
7. Women Downhill Val d'Isere - Winner Corinne Suter (FRA)
6. Women Giant Slalom Courchevel - Mikaela Shiffrin (USA)
5. Women Giant Slalom Courchevel - Marta Bassino (ITA)
4. Men Parallel Slalom Lech Zuers - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
3. Women Slalom Levi - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
2. Women Slalom Levi - Petra Vlhova (SVK)
1. Women Giant Slalom Soelden - Marta Bassino, (ITA)
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 17 Jan 2021
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast