Women Tennis Copa Coisanitas, Bogota COL - 2017 Winner Francesca Schiavone (ITA) WC
Surface: Outdoor Clay.History Bogota COL index. International 250. Scheme 32 Q24 D16.
Final
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Sat 15.04.17Francesca SchiavoneITAWC2-0Lara ArruabarrenaESP46-47-5

Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Fri 14.04.17Francesca SchiavoneITAWC2-0Johanna LarssonSWE37-56-4
Fri 14.04.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP42-1Sara Sorribes TormoESP 6-24-66-4

Quarter-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Thu 13.04.17Francesca SchiavoneITAWC2-0Kiki BertensNED16-16-4
Thu 13.04.17Johanna LarssonSWE32-0Sara ErraniITA 7-56-4
Thu 13.04.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP42-1Aleksandra KrunicSRB 7-55-76-2
Thu 13.04.17Sara Sorribes TormoESP 2-1Magda LinettePOL56-44-67-65

Round of 16.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17Kiki BertensNED12-0Cindy BurgerNEDQ6-27-5
Mon 10.04.17Francesca SchiavoneITAWC2-0Dalila JakupovicSLO 6-16-2
Mon 10.04.17Johanna LarssonSWE32-0Veronica Cepede RoygPUR 6-46-4
Mon 10.04.17Sara ErraniITA 2-0Sachia VickeryUSA 6-26-3
Mon 10.04.17Aleksandra KrunicSRB 2-0Silvia Soler-EspinosaESP 6-07-5
Mon 10.04.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP42-0Irina Khromacheva--- 7-636-0
Mon 10.04.17Magda LinettePOL52-0Elitsa KostovaBUL 6-46-4
Mon 10.04.17Sara Sorribes TormoESP 2-0Katerina SiniakovaCZE26-26-3

Round of 32.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17Kiki BertensNED12-0Nina StojanovicSRB 6-46-1
Mon 10.04.17Cindy BurgerNEDQ2-1Tatjana MariaGER 5-76-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Dalila JakupovicSLO 2-0Irina FalconiUSA 6-26-4
Mon 10.04.17Francesca SchiavoneITAWC2-0Patricia Maria TigROU66-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Johanna LarssonSWE32-1Fiona FerroFRAQ2-66-26-1
Mon 10.04.17Veronica Cepede RoygPUR 2-1Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRAQ2-66-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Sachia VickeryUSA 2-0Alyssa MayoUSAWC6-06-2
Mon 10.04.17Sara ErraniITA 2-0Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUS76-26-4
Mon 10.04.17Silvia Soler-EspinosaESP 2-0Maria SakkariGRE86-37-66
Mon 10.04.17Aleksandra KrunicSRB 2-0Mariana Duque-MarinoCOL 6-26-4
Mon 10.04.17Irina Khromacheva--- 2-0Emiliana ArangoCOLWC6-26-2
Mon 10.04.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP42-1Conny PerrinSUIQ4-66-36-2
Mon 10.04.17Magda LinettePOL52-0Nadia PodoroskaARGQ6-16-3
Mon 10.04.17Elitsa KostovaBUL 2-0Grace MinUSA 6-36-1
Mon 10.04.17Sara Sorribes TormoESP 2-0Denisa AllertovaCZE 6-17-64
Mon 10.04.17Katerina SiniakovaCZE22-0Jil TeichmannSUIQ6-06-4

Doubles Final.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17B Haddad Maia / N PodoroskaBRAARGWC2-0V Cepede Royg / M LinettePURPOL 6-37-64

Doubles Semi-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17B Haddad Maia / N PodoroskaBRAARGWC2-1C Pella / D SeguelARGCHIG2-67-510-6
Mon 10.04.17V Cepede Royg / M LinettePURPOL 2-1I Khromacheva / N Stojanovic---SRB 6-13-610-8

Doubles Quarter-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17C Pella / D SeguelARGCHIG2-1A Krunic / K SiniakovaSRBCZE16-22-610-7
Mon 10.04.17B Haddad Maia / N PodoroskaBRAARGWC2-0M Irigoyen / P KaniaARGPOL36-36-4
Mon 10.04.17V Cepede Royg / M LinettePURPOL 2-0L Arruabarrena / M Duque-MarinoESPCOL46-36-3
Mon 10.04.17I Khromacheva / N Stojanovic---SRB 2-0N Dzalamidze / T Maria---GER26-46-3

Doubles Round of 16.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17A Krunic / K SiniakovaSRBCZE12-1M Adamczak / N MelicharAUSUSA 7-633-610-8
Mon 10.04.17C Pella / D SeguelARGCHIG2-0A Mayo / S NemtsovaUSAUSAWC6-16-4
Mon 10.04.17M Irigoyen / P KaniaARGPOL32-1I Falconi / G MinUSAUSAO7-55-710-7
Mon 10.04.17B Haddad Maia / N PodoroskaBRAARGWC2-0D Jakupovic / G Perez RojasSLOARG 6-26-1
Mon 10.04.17V Cepede Royg / M LinettePURPOL 2-0J Cako / J LuUSACHN 6-06-3
Mon 10.04.17L Arruabarrena / M Duque-MarinoESPCOL42-1N Geuer / C PerrinGERSUI 4-67-511-9
Mon 10.04.17I Khromacheva / N Stojanovic---SRB 2-0M Sakkari / S Sorribes TormoGREESPO7-657-61
Mon 10.04.17N Dzalamidze / T Maria---GER22-1A Weinhold / C WhoriskeyUSAUSA 7-54-610-7

Qualification Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17Nadia PodoroskaARG72-0Daniela SeguelCHI 6-37-64
Mon 10.04.17Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRA22-1Teliana PereiraBRA107-644-66-4
Mon 10.04.17Conny PerrinSUI9ret.Tereza MartincovaCZE33-66-13-1
Mon 10.04.17Cindy BurgerNED42-1Montserrat GonzalezPUR87-663-66-3
Mon 10.04.17Fiona FerroFRA122-0Jia-Jing LuCHN 6-16-2
Mon 10.04.17Jil TeichmannSUI112-0Francoise AbandaCAN67-56-3

Qualification Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3
Mon 10.04.17Daniela SeguelCHI 2-1Dalma GalfiHUN12-66-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Tereza MrdezaCRO 0-0Nadia PodoroskaARG7
Mon 10.04.17Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRA20-0Paula KaniaPOL
Mon 10.04.17Teliana PereiraBRA102-0Catalina PellaARG 6-26-4
Mon 10.04.17Tereza MartincovaCZE32-0Jacqueline CakoUSA 6-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Conny PerrinSUI92-0Stephanie NemtsovaUSAWC6-16-1
Mon 10.04.17Cindy BurgerNED42-0Jesika MaleckovaCZE 6-36-4
Mon 10.04.17Montserrat GonzalezPUR82-1Dayana YastremskaUKRWC5-76-27-67
Mon 10.04.17Paula Cristina GoncalvesBRA50-0Jia-Jing LuCHN
Mon 10.04.17Sofia ShapatavaGEO 0-0Fiona FerroFRA12
Mon 10.04.17Francoise AbandaCAN62-0Maria Camila OSORIO SerranoCOLWC6-26-4
Mon 10.04.17Jil TeichmannSUI112-0Jessica PlazasCOLWC6-06-2
Todor 66
index Tennis
Logo
index Tennis 2016
index Men Tennis 2017
index Women Tennis 2017
Australia Open 2017
Roland Garros Women 2017
Wimbledon 2017
US Open 2017
Women WTA Elite Trophy
Women WTA Championships
Premier Mandatory or 5
Women PM Beijing CHN 2017
Women P5 Wuhan CHN 2017
Women P5 Cincinnati USA 2017
Women P5 Canada CAN 2017
Women P5 Rome ITA 2017
Women PM Madrid ESP 2017
Women PM Miami USA 2017
Women PM Indian Wells USA 2017
Women P5 Dubai UAE 2017
Premier
Women P Moscow RUS 2017
Women P Tokyo 2 JPN 2017
Women P New Haven USA 2017
Women P Stanford USA 2017
Women P Eastbourne GBR 2017
Women P Birmingham GBR 2017
Women P Stuttgart GER 2017
Women P Charleston USA 2017
Women P Doha QAT 2017
Women P St. Petersburg 2017
Women P Sydney AUS 2017
Women P Brisbane AUS 2017
International 250
October
Women Luxembourg LUX 2017
Women Linz AUT 2017
Women Hong Kong HKG 2017
Women Tianjin CHN 2017
Women Tashkent UZB 2017
September
Women Seoul KOR 2017
Women Guangzhou CHN 2017
Women Quebec City CAN 2017
Women Tokyo JPN 2017
August
Women Washington USA 2017
July
Women Bastad SWE 2017
Women Nanchang CHN 2017
Women Gstaad SUI 2017
Women Bucharest ROU 2017
June
Women Mallorca ESP 2017
Women Nottingham GBR 2017
Women s-Hertogenbosch NED 2017
May
Women Nuremberg GER 2017
Women Strasbourg FRA 2017
Women Prague CZE 2017
Women Marrakech MOR 2017
April
Women Istanbul TUR 2017
Women Biel SUI 2017
Women Bogota COL 2017
Women Monterrey MEX 2017
March
Women Kuala Lumpur MAS 2017
Women Acapulco MEX 2017
February
Women Taipei 2017
January
Women Hobart AUS 2017
Women Auckland NZL 2017
Women Shenzhen CHN 2017
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 21 Nov 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast