Women Tennis Miami Open, Miami USA - 2017 Winner Johanna Konta (GBR)
Surface: Outdoor Hard. History Miami USA index. WTA Premier Mandatory. Prize: 7,699,423 USD. Scheme: 96 Q48 D32.
_ Men Miami USA
Final
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur.
Sat 01.04.17Johanna KontaGBR102-0Caroline WozniackiDEN126-46-3 1:35:37 S

Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur.
Thu 30.03.17Johanna KontaGBR102-0Venus WilliamsUSA116-47-5 2:03:16 S
Thu 30.03.17Caroline WozniackiDEN122-1Karolina PliskovaCZE25-76-16-12:16:04 S

Quarter-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur.
Wed 29.03.17Venus WilliamsUSA112-0Angelique KerberGER17-56-3 1:39:41 S
Wed 29.03.17Johanna KontaGBR102-1Simona HalepROU33-67-676-22:30:41 S
Tue 28.03.17Caroline WozniackiDEN122-0Lucie SafarovaCZE 6-46-3 1:50:56 S
Tue 28.03.17Karolina PliskovaCZE22-0Mirjana Lucic-BaroniCRO266-36-4 1:01:38 S

Round of 16.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur.
Mon 27.03.17Angelique KerberGER12-0Risa OzakiJPNQ6-26-2 1:02:02 S
Mon 27.03.17Venus WilliamsUSA112-0Svetlana KuznetsovaRUS76-37-64 1:35:55 G
Mon 27.03.17Simona HalepROU32-1Samantha StosurAUS144-67-56-22:10:12 1
Mon 27.03.17Johanna KontaGBR102-0Lara ArruabarrenaESP 7-56-1 1:17:57 1
Mon 27.03.17Caroline WozniackiDEN12retGarbine MuguruzaESP67-61ret 1:15:28 G
Mon 27.03.17Lucie SafarovaCZE 2-0Dominika CibulkovaSVK47-656-1 1:49:11 1
Mon 27.03.17Mirjana Lucic-BaroniCRO262-0Bethanie Mattek-SandsUSAWC7-56-4 1:34:25 1
Mon 27.03.17Karolina PliskovaCZE22-0Barbora StrycovaCZE156-16-4 1:10:32 G

Round of 32.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur.
Sun 26.03.17Angelique KerberGER12-0Shelby RogersUSA 6-47-5 1:29:19 S
Sun 26.03.17Risa OzakiJPNQ2-0Julia GoergesGER 7-656-3 1:49:31 2
Sun 26.03.17Venus WilliamsUSA112-0Patricia Maria TigROUQ6-36-0 1:10:23 S
Sun 26.03.17Svetlana KuznetsovaRUS72-0Taylor TownsendUSAQ6-46-2 1:18:30 1
Sun 26.03.17Simona HalepROU32-0Anett KontaveitESTQ6-36-0 0:55:54 S
Sun 26.03.17Samantha StosurAUS142-1Shuai PengCHN 4-66-37-52:27:31 2
Sun 26.03.17Johanna KontaGBR102-0Pauline ParmentierFRA 6-46-0 1:03:38 G
Sun 26.03.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP 2-0Madison KeysUSA87-57-5 1:45:41 G
Sat 25.03.17Garbine MuguruzaESP62-1Shuai ZhangCHN304-66-26-22:04:52 S
Sat 25.03.17Caroline WozniackiDEN122-0Sorana CirsteaROU 6-46-2 1:21:17 S
Sat 25.03.17Lucie SafarovaCZE 2-0Ajla TomljanovicCROWC6-16-3 1:00:54 2
Sat 25.03.17Dominika CibulkovaSVK42-0Kirsten FlipkensBEL 6-26-3 1:18:42 S
Sat 25.03.17Mirjana Lucic-BaroniCRO262-0Agnieszka RadwanskaPOL56-06-3 1:05:26 1
Sat 25.03.17Bethanie Mattek-SandsUSAWC2-1Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaRUS174-66-06-32:06:28 G
Sat 25.03.17Barbora StrycovaCZE152-0Jana CepelovaSVKQ6-26-4 1:26:46 7
Sat 25.03.17Karolina PliskovaCZE22-0Yulia PutintsevaKAZ277-56-3 1:35:09 1

Round of 64.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Fri 24.03.17Angelique KerberGER12-0Ying-Ying DuanCHN 7-636-2 1:23:57 G
Fri 24.03.17Shelby RogersUSA 2-1Daria KasatkinaRUS316-45-76-02:20:24 7
Fri 24.03.17Julia GoergesGER 2-0Carla Suarez NavarroESP206-47-65 1:49:04 2
Fri 24.03.17Risa OzakiJPNQ2-1Kiki BertensNED166-44-66-12:19:11 1
Fri 24.03.17Venus WilliamsUSA112-0Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRAWC6-46-3 1:30:44 G
Fri 24.03.17Patricia Maria TigROUQ2-0Kristina MladenovicFRA227-646-2 2:00:08 2
Fri 24.03.17Taylor TownsendUSAQ2-0Roberta VinciITA256-36-2 1:03:28 7
Fri 24.03.17Svetlana KuznetsovaRUS72-0Mandy MinellaLUX 6-26-2 1:06:02 2
Fri 24.03.17Simona HalepROU32-1Naomi OsakaJPN 6-42-66-31:53:16 S
Fri 24.03.17Anett KontaveitESTQ2-1Ekaterina MakarovaRUS326-716-26-22:13:45 8
Fri 24.03.17Shuai PengCHN 2-0Caroline GarciaFRA216-46-0 1:15:04 8
Fri 24.03.17Samantha StosurAUS142-0Ashleigh BartyAUSWC6-46-4 1:20:14 7
Fri 24.03.17Johanna KontaGBR102-1Aliaksandra SasnovichBLRQ6-26-756-42:39:37 1
Fri 24.03.17Pauline ParmentierFRA 2-1Timea BabosHUN246-716-26-02:53:26 9
Fri 24.03.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP 2-1Irina-Camelia BeguROU283-66-46-32:06:14 8
Fri 24.03.17Madison KeysUSA82-0Viktorija GolubicSUI 6-16-2 1:07:21 G
Fri 24.03.17Garbine MuguruzaESP62-1Christina McHaleUSA 6-34-63-62:06:14 S
Thu 22.03.17Shuai ZhangCHN302-1Sara ErraniITA 4-66-47-52:44:26 7
Fri 24.03.17Sorana CirsteaROU 2-1Anastasija SevastovaLAT197-643-66-32:12:25 8
Thu 23.03.17Caroline WozniackiDEN122-0Varvara LepchenkoUSAQ6-16-2 1:05:28 S
Fri 24.03.17Ajla TomljanovicCROWC2-1Elena VesninaRUS133-66-47-52:12:14 7
Thu 23.03.17Lucie SafarovaCZE 2-0Daria GavrilovaAUS236-26-2 1:13:31 1
Thu 23.03.17Kirsten FlipkensBEL 2-1Ana KonjuhCRO297-646-766-22:48:30 9
Thu 23.03.17Dominika CibulkovaSVK42-0Veronica Cepede RoygPURQ6-36-2 1:33:59 1
Thu 23.03.17Agnieszka RadwanskaPOL52-0Qiang WangCHN 7-636-1 1:43:08 S
Thu 23.03.17Mirjana Lucic-BaroniCRO262-1Kateryna BondarenkoUKR 6-22-67-621:48:19 8
Thu 23.03.17Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaRUS172-1Yaroslava ShvedovaKAZ 6-736-26-01:59:23 8
Thu 23.03.17Bethanie Mattek-SandsUSAWC2-0Elina SvitolinaUKR97-56-4 1:48:07 2
Fri 24.03.17Barbora StrycovaCZE152-1Johanna LarssonSWE 4-66-37-6 [3]3:09:24 9
Thu 23.03.17Jana CepelovaSVKQ2-1Coco VandewegheUSA186-23-66-11:49:16 1
Thu 23.03.17Yulia PutintsevaKAZ272-0Carina WitthoeftGER 6-46-4 1:58:34 9
Thu 23.03.17Karolina PliskovaCZE22-0Madison BrengleUSAQ6-16-3 0:59:20 S

Round of 128.

All 32 seeded were exempt from this round.
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Tue 21.03.17Ying-Ying DuanCHN 2-0Laura SiegemundGER 7-666-3 1:56:22 1
Wed 22.03.17Shelby RogersUSA 2-1Marina ErakovicNZLQ4-66-37-642:39:22 7
Wed 22.03.17Julia GoergesGER 2-0Alison RiskeUSA 7-56-3 1:33:51 1
Wed 22.03.17Risa OzakiJPNQ2-1Louisa ChiricoUSA 3-67-56-12:06:06 8
Thu 21.03.17Beatriz Haddad MaiaBRAWCret.Lesia TsurenkoUKR 3-2ret. 0:27:07 2
Wed 22.03.17Patricia Maria TigROUQ2-0Heather WatsonGBR 7-646-1 1:24:20 2
Wed 22.03.17Taylor TownsendUSAQ2-1Amanda AnisimovaUSAWC2-66-26-31:57:03 9
Tue 21.03.17Mandy MinellaLUX 2-1Kristyna PliskovaCZE 7-645-77-52:38:14 G
Tue 21.03.17Naomi OsakaJPN 2-0Kristina KucovaSVK 6-26-3 1:11:47 1
Wed 22.03.17Anett KontaveitESTQ2-0Kurumi NaraJPNQ6-26-1 0:57:11 9
Tue 21.03.17Shuai PengCHN ret.Danka KovinicMNE 6-2ret 0:49:17 1
Wed 22.03.17Ashleigh BartyAUSWC2-1Eugenie BouchardCAN 6-45-76-32:05:49 S
Wed 22.03.17Aliaksandra SasnovichBLRQ2-1Alize CornetFRA 6-41-66-42:37:22 2
Wed 22.03.17Pauline ParmentierFRA 2-0Oceane DodinFRA 6-26-1 0:49:50 8
Tue 21.03.17Lara ArruabarrenaESP 2-0Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSWC7-56-1 1:19:36 2
Tue 21.03.17Viktorija GolubicSUI 2-1Tsvetana PironkovaBUL 3-66-16-11:52:37 2
Wed 22.03.17Christina McHaleUSA 2-1Annika BeckGER 6-727-56-03:00:20 7
Tue 21.03.17Sara ErraniITA 2-1Belinda BencicSUI 6-34-66-32:06:39 G
Wed 22.03.17Sorana CirsteaROU 2-0Monica PuigPUR 6-26-4 1:09:06 S
Wed 22.03.17Varvara LepchenkoUSAQ2-0Lauren DavisUSA 6-36-3 1:18:57 7
Wed 22.03.17Ajla TomljanovicCROWC2-1Magda LinettePOLLL6-21-66-21:45:44 S
Tue 21.03.17Lucie SafarovaCZE 2-0Yanina WickmayerBEL 7-626-4 1:55:57 2
Tue 21.03.17Kirsten FlipkensBEL 2-1Jennifer BradyUSA 3-66-37-52:21:32 G
Wed 22.03.17Veronica Cepede RoygPURQ2-0Misaki DoiJPN 6-26-4 1:23:54 9
Wed 22.03.17Qiang WangCHN 2-1Donna VekicCROQ0-66-46-21:44:33 9
Tue 21.03.17Kateryna BondarenkoUKR 2-0Paula Badosa GibertESPWC6-47-5 1:23:46 2
Wed 22.03.17Yaroslava ShvedovaKAZ 2-1Jelena JankovicSRB 4-66-47-632:28:56 1
Wed 22.03.17Bethanie Mattek-SandsUSAWC2-1Katerina SiniakovaCZE 6-34-66-42:26:33 G
Tue 21.03.17Johanna LarssonSWE 2-0Monica NiculescuROU 6-36-1 1:26:09 1
Wed 22.03.17Jana CepelovaSVKQ2-0Andrea PetkovicGER 6-26-4 1:12:10 8
Tue 21.03.17Carina WitthoeftGER 2-0Nicole GibbsUSAWC6-36-3 1:19:22 G
Wed 22.03.17Madison BrengleUSAQ2-1Jelena OstapenkoLAT 6-33-66-21:59:49 9

Doubles Final.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur.
Sun 02.04.17Sania Mirza / Barbora StrycovaINDCZE3---Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN

Doubles Semi-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur.
Fri 31.03.17Sania Mirza / Barbora StrycovaINDCZE32-1Yung-Ian Chan / Martina HingisTPESUI56-786-1[10-4]1:28:19 S
Fri 31.03.17Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN 2-1Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai PengCZECHN47-55-7[10-7]1:44:06 S

Doubles Quarter-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur.
Wed 29.03.17Yung-Ian Chan / Martina HingisTPESUI52-0Andreia Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez SanchezSLOESP 6-46-2 1:12:34 1
Tue 28.03.17Sania Mirza / Barbora StrycovaINDCZE32-0Vania King / Yaroslava ShvedovaUSAKAZ66-46-1 1:04:22 1
Tue 28.03.17Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai PengCZECHN42-0Svetlana Kuznetsova / Krstina MladenovicRUSFRA 6-16-4 1:01:38 1
Wed 29.03.17Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN 2-0Ekaterina Makarova / Elena VesninaRUSRUS27-636-1 1:18:06 1

Doubles Round of 16.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur.
Sun 26.03.17Andreia Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez SanchezSLOESP 2-0Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Lucie SafarovaUSACZE16-46-1 1:00:44 2
Mon 27.03.17Yung-Ian Chan / Martina HingisTPESUI52-0Ashley Barty / Casey DellacquaAUSAUS 6-26-3 1:02:44 2
Mon 27.03.17Sania Mirza / Barbora StrycovaINDCZE32-1Timea Babos / Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaHUNRUS 1-66-1[10-4]1:00:29 7
Sun 26.03.17Vania King / Yaroslava ShvedovaUSAKAZ62-0Daria Jurak / Anastasia RodionovaCROAUS 7-56-2 1:16:47 2
Sun 26.03.17Svetlana Kuznetsova / Krstina MladenovicRUSFRA 2-1Raquel Atawo / Hao-Ching ChanUSATPE70-67-5[10-1]1:10:49 2
Mon 27.03.17Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai PengCZECHN42-1Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN 7-56-0[12-10]1:28:22 7
Tue 28.03.17Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN 2-0Lara Arruabarrena / Chen LiangESPCHN 6-17-5 0:59:11 1
Sun 26.03.17Ekaterina Makarova / Elena VesninaRUSRUS22-0Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Kveta PeschkeGERCZE 6-06-2 0:53:50 7

Doubles Round of 32.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur
Fri 24.03.17Bethanie Mattek-Sands / Lucie SafarovaUSACZE12-0Jelena Jankovic / Taylor TownsendSRBUSAWC6-46-1 1:05:16 5
Thu 23.03.17Andreia Klepac / Maria Jose Martinez SanchezSLOESP 2-0Raluca Olaru / Olga SavchukROUUKR 6-26-4 1:12:27 10
Sat 25.03.17Ashley Barty / Casey DellacquaAUSAUS 2-0Mirjana Lucic-Baroni / Coco VandewegheCROUSA 6-26-1 0:51:08 8
Fri 24.03.17Yung-Ian Chan / Martina HingisTPESUI52-1Lucie Hradecka / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZE 5-77-5[10-7]1:47:01 5
Sat 25.03.17Sania Mirza / Barbora StrycovaINDCZE32-0Demi Schuurs / Renata VoracovaNEDCZE 6-37-63 1:21:50 9
Sat 25.03.17Timea Babos / Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaHUNRUS 2-0Aila Tomljanovic / Heather WatsonCROGBRWC6-36-1 1:00:52 9
Fri 24.03.17Daria Jurak / Anastasia RodionovaCROAUS 2-1Christina McHale / A RosolskaUSAPOL 7-51-6[10-8]1:26:23 5
Sat 25.03.17Vania King / Yaroslava ShvedovaUSAKAZ62-1Lauren Davies / Nicole MelicharUSAUSAAlt5-76-4[10-3]1:29:59 7
Sat 25.03.17Raquel Atawo / Hao-Ching ChanUSATPE7retSamantha Stosur / Shuai ZhangAUSCHN 7-641-2ret.1:--:-- 9
Thu 23.03.17Svetlana Kuznetsova / Krstina MladenovicRUSFRA 2-0Daria Gavrilova / Johanna KontaAUSGBR 6-36-3 1:10:02 9
Sat 25.03.17Shuko Aoyama / Zhaoxuan YangJPNCHN 2-1Xenia Knoll / Alexandra KrunicSUISRB 4-66-4[11-9]1:37:50 9
Sat 25.03.17Andrea Hlavackova / Shuai PengCZECHN42-0Naomi Osaka / Monica PuigJPNPURWC7-666-1 1:22:01 5
Sat 25.03.17Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCHN 2-1Abigail Spears / Katarina SrebotnikUSASLO86-23-6[10-7]1:22:01 9
Thu 23.03.17Lara Arruabarrena / Chen LiangESPCHN 2-0Julia Goerges / Jelena OstapenkoGERLAT 7-637-63 1:42:22 10
Fri 24.03.17Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Kveta PeschkeGERCZE 2-0Sara Errani / Monica NiculescuITAROU 6-46-3 1:19:55 5
Sat 25.03.17Ekaterina Makarova / Elena VesninaRUSRUS22-0Olga Kalashnikova / Asia MuhammadGEOUSA 6-06-2 0:51:58 8
Lauren Davies (USA) and Nicole Melichar (USA) replaced Kiki Bertens (NED) and Johanna Larsson (SWE).

Qualification Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Tue 21.03.17Anett KontaveitEST 2-0Alison Van UytvanckBEL 6-36-2 0:58:14 5
Tue 21.03.17Aliaksandra SasnovichBLR232-0Magda LinettePOL26-46-2 1:19:48 9
Tue 21.03.17Marina ErakovicNZL202-1Francoise AbandaCAN 6-07-637-52:28:58 7
Tue 21.03.17Patricia Maria TigROU162-1Evgeniya RodinaRUS43-66-36-22:15:14 7
Tue 21.03.17Jana CepelovaSVK152-0Anastasia PotapovaRUSWC6-36-1 1:01:49 5
Tue 21.03.17Kurumi NaraJPN62-0Francesca SchiavoneITA 6-36-0 1:05:47 9
Tue 21.03.17Donna VekicCRO72-0Ana BogdanROU 6-26-4 1:07:19 7
Tue 21.03.17Varvara LepchenkoUSA82-1Mariana Duque-MarinoCOL224-66-16-11:51:55 7
Tue 21.03.17Madison BrengleUSA92-0Sara Sorribes TormoESP197-627-5 2:20:17 5
Tue 21.03.17Risa OzakiJPN102-0Julia BoserupUSA147-56-0 1:14:24 5
Tue 21.03.17Veronica Cepede RoygPUR 2-0Irina FalconiUSA136-36-3 1:31:24 9
Tue 21.03.17Taylor TownsendUSA212-0Mona BarthelGER127-666-3 1:29:59 9

Qualification Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Mon 20.03.17Alison Van UytvanckBEL 2-0Elise MertensBEL17-657-64 2:01:44 3
Mon 20.03.17Anett KontaveitEST 2-0Cagla BuyukakcayTUR186-16-2 1:00:56 9
Mon 20.03.17Magda LinettePOL22-1Asia MuhammadUSA 7-52-66-32:15:47 9
Mon 20.03.17Aliaksandra SasnovichBLR232-1Elitsa KostovaBUL 6-20-66-21:48:48 5
Mon 20.03.17Francoise AbandaCAN 2-0Nao HibinoJPN37-56-3 1:27:24 5
Mon 20.03.17Marina ErakovicNZL202-0Naomi BroadyGBR 7-56-4 1:46:33 3
Mon 20.03.17Evgeniya RodinaRUS42-0Lucie HradeckaCZE 6-36-2 1:07:07 3
Mon 20.03.17Patricia Maria TigROU162-0Aleksandra KrunicSRB 6-36-3 1:05:50 9
Mon 20.03.17Anastasia PotapovaRUSWC2-1Maria SakkariGRE56-40-67-621:59:30 9
Mon 20.03.17Jana CepelovaSVK152-0Rebecca SramkovaSVK 6-36-3 1:09:35 5
Mon 20.03.17Kurumi NaraJPN62-0Grace MinUSA 6-26-1 0:57:52 7
Mon 20.03.17Francesca SchiavoneITA 2-0Kateryna KozlovaUKR246-36-0 1:00:53 1
Mon 20.03.17Donna VekicCRO72-1Kayla DayUSAWC4-66-26-41:58:28 1
Mon 20.03.17Ana BogdanROU 2-1Tatjana MariaGER177-52-66-42:29:21 3
Mon 20.03.17Varvara LepchenkoUSA82-0Silvia Soler-EspinosaESP 7-56-1 1:32:52 1
Mon 20.03.17Mariana Duque-MarinoCOL222-0Urszula RadwanskaPOLWC6-26-2 1:10:22 7
Mon 20.03.17Madison BrengleUSA92-0Sachia VickeryUSA 6-16-2 1:02:17 1
Mon 20.03.17Sara Sorribes TormoESP192-0Samantha CrawfordUSA 6-26-4 1:22:03 7
Mon 20.03.17Risa OzakiJPN102-0Katie SwanGBRWC6-36-3 1:34:16 9
Mon 20.03.17Julia BoserupUSA142-1Jana FettCRO 2-66-47-52:18:35 3
Mon 20.03.17Veronica Cepede RoygPUR 2-0Irina KhromachevaRUS116-46-2 1:16:30 5
Mon 20.03.17Irina FalconiUSA132-0Viktoriya TomovaBUL 6-26-1 1:01:29 7
Mon 20.03.17Mona BarthelGER122-0Jaqueline CristianROUWC6-16-1 1:02:39 7
Mon 20.03.17Taylor TownsendUSA212-0Sofya ZhukRUSWC7-637-65 1:57:31 1
Todor 66
index Tennis
Logo
index Tennis 2016
index Men Tennis 2017
index Women Tennis 2017
Australia Open 2017
Roland Garros Women 2017
Wimbledon 2017
US Open 2017
Women WTA Elite Trophy
Women WTA Championships
Premier Mandatory or 5
Women PM Beijing CHN 2017
Women P5 Wuhan CHN 2017
Women P5 Cincinnati USA 2017
Women P5 Canada CAN 2017
Women P5 Rome ITA 2017
Women PM Madrid ESP 2017
Women PM Miami USA 2017
Women PM Indian Wells USA 2017
Women P5 Dubai UAE 2017
Premier
Women P Moscow RUS 2017
Women P Tokyo 2 JPN 2017
Women P New Haven USA 2017
Women P Stanford USA 2017
Women P Eastbourne GBR 2017
Women P Birmingham GBR 2017
Women P Stuttgart GER 2017
Women P Charleston USA 2017
Women P Doha QAT 2017
Women P St. Petersburg 2017
Women P Sydney AUS 2017
Women P Brisbane AUS 2017
International 250
October
Women Luxembourg LUX 2017
Women Linz AUT 2017
Women Hong Kong HKG 2017
Women Tianjin CHN 2017
Women Tashkent UZB 2017
September
Women Seoul KOR 2017
Women Guangzhou CHN 2017
Women Quebec City CAN 2017
Women Tokyo JPN 2017
August
Women Washington USA 2017
July
Women Bastad SWE 2017
Women Nanchang CHN 2017
Women Gstaad SUI 2017
Women Bucharest ROU 2017
June
Women Mallorca ESP 2017
Women Nottingham GBR 2017
Women s-Hertogenbosch NED 2017
May
Women Nuremberg GER 2017
Women Strasbourg FRA 2017
Women Prague CZE 2017
Women Marrakech MOR 2017
April
Women Istanbul TUR 2017
Women Biel SUI 2017
Women Bogota COL 2017
Women Monterrey MEX 2017
March
Women Kuala Lumpur MAS 2017
Women Acapulco MEX 2017
February
Women Taipei 2017
January
Women Hobart AUS 2017
Women Auckland NZL 2017
Women Shenzhen CHN 2017
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 21 Nov 2017
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast