Women Tennis Indian Wells, United States 2019 - 04-17.03 - Winner Bianca Andreescu, Canada WC60
Played at Indian Wells Tennis Garden along with Men Indian Wells USA. Surface: Outdoor Hard. History Women Indian Wells USA index. WTA Premier Mandatory. Prize: $9,035,428. Draw: 96/32D Doubles Final Winners: Elise Mertens (BEL) and Aryna Sabalenka (BLR).
Final
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Sun 17.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-1Angelique KerberGERGER86-43-66-42:20 (100-94)
Breaks: Andreescu 1-0 1S, 3-3 3S, 5-3 3S, 6-4 3S ; Kerber: 1-3 2S, 2-3 3S, 5-4 3S
Winner: $1,340,860 (1000), Finalist: $654,860 (650), 1/2: $327,965 (390), 1/4: $167,195 (215), 1/8: $88,135 (120), 1/16: $47,170 (65), 1/32: $25,465 (35*), 1/64: $15,610 (10).

Semi-Finals (1/2) - Fri 15.03.19

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Fri 15.03.19Angelique KerberGERGER82-0Belinda BencicSUISUI236-46-2 1:09 (63-42)
Fri 15.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-1Elina SvitolinaUKRUKR66-32-66-42:15 (95-93)

Quarter-Finals (1/4)

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Thu 14.03.19Belinda BencicSUISUI232-1Karolina PliskovaCZECZE56-34-66-32:18 (109-93)
Thu 14.03.19Angelique KerberGERGER82-0Venus WilliamsUSAUSA367-636-3 1:38 (86-72)
Wed 13.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-0Garbine MuguruzaESPESP206-06-1 0:53 (53-24)
Wed 13.03.19Elina SvitolinaUKRUKR62-1Marketa VondrousovaCZECZE614-66-46-42:13 (100-92)

Round of 16

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Tue 12.03.19Belinda BencicSUISUI232-0Naomi OsakaJPNJPN16-36-1 1:07 (60-38)
Tue 12.03.19Karolina PliskovaCZECZE52-1Anett KontaveitESTEST217-604-66-22:06 (106-92)
Tue 12.03.19Venus WilliamsUSAUSA362-0Mona BarthelGERGERr976-46-4 1:46 (77-73)
Tue 12.03.19Angelique KerberGERGER82-1Aryna SabalenkaBLRBLR96-14-66-41:44 (89-79)
Tue 12.03.19Garbine MuguruzaESPESP202-1Kiki BertensNEDNED75-76-16-42:27 (110-94)
Tue 12.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-0Qiang WangCHNCHN187-56-2 1:28 (67-57)
Tue 12.03.19Elina SvitolinaUKRUKR62-1Ashleigh BartyAUSAUS127-685-76-43:14 (139-143)
Tue 12.03.19Marketa VondrousovaCZECZE612-1Simona HalepROUROU26-23-66-21:40 (73-64)

Round of 32

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Mon 11.03.19Naomi OsakaJPNJPN12-0Danielle Rose CollinsUSAUSA256-46-2 1:24 (72-54)
Mon 11.03.19Belinda BencicSUISUI232-0Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUSRUS596-46-2 1:07 (66-46)
Mon 11.03.19Anett KontaveitESTEST21retAnastasija SevastovaLATLAT115-0retired0:26 (25-13)
Mon 11.03.19Karolina PliskovaCZECZE52-0Ysaline BonaventureBELBELq1446-36-2 1:09 (70-52)
Mon 11.03.19Venus WilliamsUSAUSA362-0Christina McHaleUSAUSAq1406-27-5 1:27 (73-51)
Mon 11.03.19Mona BarthelGERGERr972-1Julia GoergesGERGER157-51-66-42:36 (102-111)
Mon 11.03.19Aryna SabalenkaBLRBLR92-0Lesya TsurenkoUKRUKR24286-27-5 1:24 (70-51)
Mon 11.03.19Angelique KerberGERGER82-1Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSRUSq1123-66-16-31:54 (87-73)
Sun 10.03.19Kiki BertensNEDNED72-0Johanna KontaGBRGBR457-6106-4 2:02 (90-79)
Sun 10.03.19Garbine MuguruzaESPESP20retSerena WilliamsUSAUSA106-31-0 0:46 (35-22)
Sun 10.03.19Qiang WangCHNCHN182-1Elise MertensBELBEL167-646-746-33:00 (121-117)
Sun 10.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-0Stefanie VoegeleSUISUIq1096-16-2 0:57 (56-31)
Sun 10.03.19Elina SvitolinaUKRUKR62-0Daria GavrilovaAUSAUS537-56-4 1:47 (75-61)
Sun 10.03.19Ashleigh BartyAUSAUS122-0Jennifer BradyUSAUSAWC836-36-2 1:15 (69-49)
Sun 10.03.19Marketa VondrousovaCZECZE612-1Jelena OstapenkoLATLAT224-66-36-42:05 (98-87)
Sun 10.03.19Simona HalepROUROU22-0Kateryna KozlovaUKRUKRq1147-637-5 1:50 (88-76)

Round of 64.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Sat 09.03.19Naomi OsakaJPNJPN12-0Kristina MladenovicFRAFRA656-36-4 1:22 (68-60)
Sat 09.03.19Danielle Rose CollinsUSAUSA252-0Kirsten FlipkensBELBEL566-46-1 1:28 (69-57)
Sat 09.03.19Belinda BencicSUISUI232-0Alison Van UytvanckBELBEL516-46-1 1:14 (63-45)
Sat 09.03.19Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUSRUS592-1Caroline WozniackiDENDEN137-52-66-22:27 (104-106)
Sat 09.03.19Anastasija SevastovaLATLAT112-0Madison BrengleUSAUSAWC966-36-4 1:18 (71-54)
Sat 09.03.19Anett KontaveitESTEST212-0Monica PuigPURPUR586-37-64 1:37 (84-66)
Sat 09.03.19Ysaline BonaventureBELBELq1442-1Donna VekicCROCRO28261-67-656-42:13 (90-103)
Sat 09.03.19Karolina PliskovaCZECZE52-1Misaki DoiJPNJPNq1216-746-16-11:44 (86-69)
Sat 09.03.19Venus WilliamsUSAUSA362-1Petra KvitovaCZECZE34-67-56-42:28 (102-102)
Sat 09.03.19Christina McHaleUSAUSAq1402-1Anastasia PavlyuchenkovaRUSRUS30326-43-66-42:19 (102-99)
Sat 09.03.19Mona BarthelGERGERr972-1Madison KeysUSAUSA173-66-17-52:02 (100-92)
Sat 09.03.19Julia GoergesGERGER152-1Kaia KanepiESTEST866-32-66-32:03 (91-86)
Sat 09.03.19Aryna SabalenkaBLRBLR92-1Ajla TomljanovicAUSAUS446-34-66-01:41 (83-67)
Sat 09.03.19Lesya TsurenkoUKRUKR24282-1Jessica PegulaUSAUSAWC933-67-56-42:12 (96-95)
Sat 09.03.19Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSRUSq1122-0Carla Suarez NavarroESPESP26246-26-0 1:05 (64-38)
Sat 09.03.19Angelique KerberGERGER82-0Yulia PutintsevaKAZKAZ476-06-2 1:04 (58-33)
Fri 08.03.19Kiki BertensNEDNED72-0Magda LinettePOLPOLr926-46-1 1:18 (60-46)
Fri 08.03.19Johanna KontaGBRGBR452-0Su-Wei HsiehTPETPE276-06-2 1:11 (64-39)
Fri 08.03.19Garbine MuguruzaESPESP202-0Lauren DavisUSAUSAWC1996-16-3 1:36 (76-51)
Fri 08.03.19Serena WilliamsUSAUSA102-0Victoria AzarenkaBLRBLR487-56-3 2:08 (92-83)
Fri 08.03.19Elise MertensBELBEL162-0Amanda AnisimovaUSAUSAWC676-46-2 1:21 (65-53)
Fri 08.03.19Qiang WangCHNCHN182-0Bernarda PeraUSAUSA877-656-2 1:39 (73-58)
Fri 08.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-0Dominika CibulkovaSVKSVK32356-26-2 1:22 (62-47)
Fri 08.03.19Stefanie VoegeleSUISUIq1092-0Sloane StephensUSAUSA46-36-0 1:10 (62-39)
Fri 08.03.19Elina SvitolinaUKRUKR62-1Sofia KeninUSAUSA333-67-656-42:24 (112-109)
Fri 08.03.19Daria GavrilovaAUSAUS532-0Mihaela BuzarnescuROUROU29316-26-2 1:10 (56-34)
Fri 08.03.19Jennifer BradyUSAUSAWC832-1Caroline GarciaFRAFRA196-33-66-01:50 (86-68)
Fri 08.03.19Ashleigh BartyAUSAUS122-0Tatjana MariaGERGER696-46-4 1:29 (71-57)
Fri 08.03.19Marketa VondrousovaCZECZE612-0Darya KasatkinaRUSRUS146-26-1 1:12 (64-42)
Fri 08.03.19Jelena OstapenkoLATLAT222-0Shuai ZhangCHNCHN406-26-1 1:10 (66-45)
Fri 08.03.19Kateryna KozlovaUKRUKRq1142-1Aliaksandra SasnovichBLRBLR31346-42-66-01:47 (81-76)
Fri 08.03.19Simona HalepROUROU22-0Barbora StrycovaCZECZE506-26-4 1:27 (63-50)

Round of 128.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Thu 07.03.19Kristina MladenovicFRAFRA652-0Saisai ZhengCHNCHN397-56-2 1:35 (69-53)
Thu 07.03.19Kirsten FlipkensBELBEL562-1Eugenie BouchardCANCANr737-53-67-52:37 (107-108)
Thu 07.03.19Alison Van UytvanckBELBEL512-0Alison RiskeUSAUSA467-616-4 2:11 (99-88)
Thu 07.03.19Ekaterina AlexandrovaRUSRUS592-1Rebecca PetersonSWESWE647-53-66-22:04 (98-85)
Thu 07.03.19Madison BrengleUSAUSAWC962-0Samantha StosurAUSAUS786-26-3 1:12 (57-46)
Thu 07.03.19Monica PuigPURPUR582-0Evgeniya RodinaRUSRUS716-06-4 1:11 (60-37)
Thu 07.03.19Ysaline BonaventureBELBELq1442-1Taylor TownsendUSAUSAWC896-737-56-22:33 (112-105)
Thu 07.03.19Misaki DoiJPNJPNq1212-0Ons JabeurTUNTUN556-36-3 1:16 (64-53)
Thu 07.03.19Venus WilliamsUSAUSA362-1Andrea PetkovicGERGER686-40-66-31:46 (75-81)
Thu 07.03.19Christina McHaleUSAUSAq1402-0Maria SakkariGREGRE417-56-3 1:22 (69-40)
Thu 07.03.19Mona BarthelGERGERr972-1Lin ZhuCHNCHNq956-46-747-52:29 (109-112)
Thu 07.03.19Kaia KanepiESTEST862-0Johanna LarssonSWESWEr766-26-2 1:11 (64-43)
Thu 07.03.19Ajla TomljanovicCROCRO442-0Alize CornetFRAFRA527-56-3 1:43 (77-62)
Thu 07.03.19Jessica PegulaUSAUSAWC932-0Zarina DiyasKAZKAZq946-16-1 0:56 (55-30)
Thu 07.03.19Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSRUSq1122-0Priscilla HonAUSAUSq1426-16-1 1:08 (71-44)
Thu 07.03.19Yulia PutintsevaKAZKAZ472-0Timea BabosHUNHUN1026-16-3 1:24 (67-46)
Wed 06.03.19Magda LinettePOLPOLr922-1Petra MarticCROCRO386-34-67-652:31 (105-102)
Wed 06.03.19Johanna KontaGBRGBR452-0Pauline ParmentierFRAFRA546-26-3 1:31 (70-55)
Wed 06.03.19Lauren DavisUSAUSAWC1992-0Anna SchmiedlovaSVKSVK637-626-2 2:05 (86-72)
Wed 06.03.19Victoria AzarenkaBLRBLR482-0Vera LapkoBLRBLR626-26-3 1:25 (70-53)
Wed 06.03.19Amanda AnisimovaUSAUSAWC672-0Aleksandra KrunicSRBSRB576-06-4 1:08 (68-46)
Wed 06.03.19Bernarda PeraUSAUSA872-0Caty McnallyUSAUSAq2386-26-1 1:14 (68-46)
Wed 06.03.19Bianca AndreescuCANCANWC602-1Irina-Camelia BeguROUROU706-736-36-32:25 (97-90)
Wed 06.03.19Stefanie VoegeleSUISUIq1092-0Sachia VickeryUSAUSAWC7-56-2 1:37 (71-59)
Wed 06.03.19Sofia KeninUSAUSA332-1Yafan WangCHNCHN491-67-56-42:29 (104-109)
Wed 06.03.19Daria GavrilovaAUSAUS532-1Dayana YastremskaUKRUKR376-25-76-22:31 (110-94)
Wed 06.03.19Jennifer BradyUSAUSAWC832-0Nao HibinoJPNJPNq1177-56-3 1:23 (70-53)
Wed 06.03.19Tatjana MariaGERGER692-0Magdalena RybarikovaSVKSVK746-36-2 1:09 (59-37)
Wed 06.03.19Marketa VondrousovaCZECZE612-0Laura SiegemundGERGERPR1056-47-66 1:54 (79-72)
Wed 06.03.19Shuai ZhangCHNCHN402-0Viktoria KuzmovaSVKSVK436-26-4 1:10 (58-40)
Wed 06.03.19Kateryna KozlovaUKRUKRq1142-0Katerina SiniakovaCZECZE427-56-2 1:31 (66-56)
Wed 06.03.19Barbora StrycovaCZECZE502-0Viktorija GolubicSUISUIq826-27-64 1:46 (72-64)
All top 75 ranked WTA Tour singles players were included as of 22 February 2019.
Withdrawls
Maria Shrapova (RUS) 29 replaced by Mona Barthel (GER) 97
Camila Giorgi (ITA) 30 replaced by Eugenie Bouchard (CAN) 73
Ekaterina Makarova (RUS) 77 replaced by Johanna Larsson (SWE) 76
Luksika Kumkhum (THA) replaced by Magda Linette (POL)
Wild Cards
Bianca Andreescu (CAN) 60
Amanda Anisimova (USA) 67
Jennifer Brady (USA) 83
Taylor Townsend (USA) 89
Jessica Pegula (USA) 93
Sachia Vickey (USA) 118
Protected Ranking
Laura Siegemund (GER) 105

Doubles Final.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Sat 16.03.19Elise Mertens / Aryna SabalenkaBELBELBLRBLR 2-0Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZECZECZE16-36-2 1:03 (56-35)
Winners: $439,350 (1000), Finalists: $214,410 (650), 1/2: $107,470 (390), 1/4: $54,760 (215), 1/8: $28,880 (120), 1/16: $15,460 (10).

Doubles Semi-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Thu 14.03.19Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZECZECZE12-1Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan ChanTPETPETPETPE85-77-65[10-6]1:57 (87-84)
Thu 14.03.19Elise Mertens / Aryna SabalenkaBELBELBLRBLR 2-0Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCANCHNCHN56-27-65 1:22 (69-59)

Doubles Quarter-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Wed 13.03.19Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZECZECZE12-0Kiki Bertens / Donna VekicNEDNEDCROCRO 6-17-62 1:19 (65-54)
Tue 12.03.19Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan ChanTPETPETPETPE82-1Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora StrycovaTPETPECZECZE34-66-2[11-9]1:27 (67-60)
Tue 12.03.19Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCANCHNCHN52-0Darija Jurak / Raluca OlaruCROCROROUROU 6-36-2 0:58 (51-39)
Wed 13.03.19Elise Mertens / Aryna SabalenkaBELBELBLRBLR 2-0Kaitlyn Christian / Asia MuhammadUSAUSAUSAUSA 6-16-3 0:56 (54-35)

Doubles Round of 16.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Mon 11.03.19Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZECZECZE12-1Alicja Rosolska / Zhaoxuan YangPOLPOLCHNCHN 7-624-6[10-7]1:37 (77-72)
Mon 11.03.19Kiki Bertens / Donna VekicNEDNEDCROCRO 2-0Jennifer Brady / Alison RiskeUSAUSAUSAUSA 6-46-0 0:53 (53-36)
Sun 10.03.19Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora StrycovaTPETPECZECZE32-0Dalila Jakupovic / Irina KhromachevaSLOSLORUSRUS 6-26-0 0:54 (50-27)
Sun 10.03.19Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan ChanTPETPETPETPE82-0Lyudmila Kichenok / Nadiya KichenokUKRUKRUKRUKR 6-36-4 1:13 (61-51)
Sat 09.03.19Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCANCHNCHN52-0Monica Niculescu / Abigail SpearsROUROUUSAUSA 6-36-4 1:02 (56-46)
Sun 10.03.19Darija Jurak / Raluca OlaruCROCROROUROU 2-0Kirsten Flipkens / Johanna LarssonBELBELSWESWE 7-656-3 1:39 (71-64)
Sat 09.03.19Kaitlyn Christian / Asia MuhammadUSAUSAUSAUSA w/oGarbine Muguruza / Carla Suarez NavarroESPESPESPESPAlt walk over
Sun 10.03.19Elise Mertens / Aryna SabalenkaBELBELBLRBLR 2-1Raquel Atawo / Katarina SrebotnikUSAUSASLOSLO 5-76-3[11-9]1:32 (77-59)

Doubles Round of 32.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Thu 07.03.19Barbora Krejcikova / Katerina SiniakovaCZECZECZECZE12-0Ashleigh Barty / Caroline GarciaAUSAUSFRAFRA 6-27-5 1:17 (67-49)
Thu 07.03.19Alicja Rosolska / Zhaoxuan YangPOLPOLCHNCHN 2-1Victoria Azarenka / Elina SvitolinaBLRBLRUKRUKRWC7-54-6[10-8]1:33 (77-66)
Fri 08.03.19Jennifer Brady / Alison RiskeUSAUSAUSAUSA 2-0Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova / Anastaija SevastovaRUSRUSLATLATAlt6-36-4 1:08 (57-52)
Thu 07.03.19Kiki Bertens / Donna VekicNEDNEDCROCRO 2-0Samantha Stosur / Shuai ZhangAUSAUSCHNCHN67-637-5 1:28 (75-68)
Thu 07.03.19Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora StrycovaTPETPECZECZE32-1Julia Goerges / Karolina PliskovaGERGERCZECZE 6-43-6[10-6]1:21 (58-60)
Fri 08.03.19Dalila Jakupovic / Irina KhromachevaSLOSLORUSRUS 2-0Anna-Lena Groenefeld / Lucie HradeckaGERGERCZECZE 6-26-4 1:08 (60-50)
Wed 06.03.19Lyudmila Kichenok / Nadiya KichenokUKRUKRUKRUKR 2-0Desirae Krawczyk / Sabrina SantamariaUSAUSAUSAUSA 6-46-1 1:08 (61-41)
Fri 08.03.19Hao-Ching Chan / Yung-Jan ChanTPETPETPETPE82-0Shuko Aoyama / Lidziya MarozavaJPNJPNBLRBLR 6-26-3 1:02 (59-36)
Thu 07.03.19Gabriela Dabrowski / Yifan XuCANCANCHNCHN52-0Irina Camelia Begu / Mihaela BuzarnescuROUROUROUROU 7-637-5 1:33 (78-69)
Wed 06.03.19Monica Niculescu / Abigail SpearsROUROUUSAUSA 2-0Veronika Kudermetova / Demi SchuursRUSRUSNEDNED 6-46-4 1:19 (62-56)
Wed 06.03.19Kirsten Flipkens / Johanna LarssonBELBELSWESWE 2-0Eugenie Bouchard / Sloan StephensCANCANUSAUSAWC6-16-2 0:55 (52-34)
Wed 06.03.19Darija Jurak / Raluca OlaruCROCROROUROU 2-1Nicole Melichar / Kveta PeschkeUSAUSACZECZE46-24-6[10-6]1:28 (60-54)
Wed 06.03.19Kaitlyn Christian / Asia MuhammadUSAUSAUSAUSA 2-0Andrea Klepac / Maria Martinez SanchezSLOSLOESPESP76-46-3 1:21 (63-55)
Thu 07.03.19Garbine Muguruza / Carla Suarez NavarroESPESPESPESPAlt2-1Lara Arruabarrena / Heather WatsonESPESPGBRGBR 7-604-6[11-9]1:37 (75-66)
Fri 08.03.19Raquel Atawo / Katarina SrebotnikUSAUSASLOSLO 2-0Miyu Kato / Makoto NinomiyaJPNJPNJPNJPN 6-36-1 1:05 (54-41)
Wed 06.03.19Elise Mertens / Aryna SabalenkaBELBELBLRBLR 2-1Timea Babos / Kristina MladenovicHUNHUNFRAFRA26-16-74[10-8]1:33 (69-69)
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (RUS) and Anastaija Sevastova (LAT) replaced Serena Williams (USA) and Venus Williams USA) WC.
Garbine Muguruza (ESP) and Carla Suarez Navarro (ESP) replaced Xinyun Han (CHN) and Vera Zvonareva (RUS).

Qualification Finals.

Qualifiers: 30 pts, Q2: $4,650 (20), Q1: $2,380 (2)
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Tue 05.03.19Priscilla HonAUSAUS1422-0Veronika KudermetovaRUSRUS131006-46-2 1:20
Tue 05.03.19Kateryna KozlovaUKRUKR201142-0Sara Sorribes TormoESPESP2796-17-66 1:58
Tue 05.03.19Stefanie VoegeleSUISUI31092-0Sara ErraniITAITA2346-27-64 1:41
Tue 05.03.19Christina McHaleUSAUSA140ret.Vera ZvonarevaRUSRUS4806-02-0 0:58
Tue 05.03.19Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSRUS171122-0Dalila JakupovicSLOSLO5817-626-1 1:27
Tue 05.03.19Viktorija GolubicSUISUI14822-0Katie BoulterGBRGBR6856-46-3 1:25
Tue 05.03.19Ysaline BonaventureBELBEL1442-1Iga SwiatekPOLPOL1251-66-26-41:56
Tue 05.03.19Caty McnallyUSAUSA2382-1Timea BacsinszkySUISUI191114-66-06-41:57
Tue 05.03.19Lin ZhuCHNCHN9952-1Anna BlinkovaRUSRUS151044-66-47-52:42
Tue 05.03.19Zarina DiyasKAZKAZ10942-0Nicole GibbsUSAUSA1237-647-5 2:04
Tue 05.03.19Nao HibinoJPNJPN221172-1Sorana CirsteaROUROU11984-66-16-01:34
Tue 05.03.19Misaki DoiJPNJPN231212-0Yanina WickmayerBELBEL1337-627-5 1:52

Qualification Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Mon 04.03.19Priscilla HonAUSAUS1422-1Anastasia PotapovaRUSRUS1726-736-46-01:51
Mon 04.03.19Veronika KudermetovaRUSRUS131002-0Paula Badosa GibertESPESP1296-36-2 1:16
Mon 04.03.19Sara Sorribes TormoESPESP2792-0Julia GlushkoISRISR1316-26-4 1:33
Mon 04.03.19Kateryna KozlovaUKRUKR201142-0Ashley KratzerUSAUSAWC2366-46-1 1:16
Mon 04.03.19Stefanie VoegeleSUISUI31092-1Caroline DolehideUSAUSA1416-23-66-31:53
Mon 04.03.19Sara ErraniITAITA2342-1Heather WatsonGBRGBR181136-26-736-42:34
Mon 04.03.19Vera ZvonarevaRUSRUS4802-0Irina KhromachevaRUSRUS1396-26-3 1:13
Mon 04.03.19Christina McHaleUSAUSA1402-1Fanny StollarHUNHUN1226-03-67-51:54
Mon 04.03.19Dalila JakupovicSLOSLO5812-0Arantxa RusNEDNED1326-36-4 1:18
Mon 04.03.19Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUSRUS171122-0Zoe KrugerRSARSAWC5396-06-0 0:54
Mon 04.03.19Katie BoulterGBRGBR6852-1Allie KiickUSAUSA1457-55-76-22:19
Mon 04.03.19Viktorija GolubicSUISUI14822-0Marie BouzkovaCZECZE1307-656-2 1:52
Mon 04.03.19Iga SwiatekPOLPOL1252-1Lara ArruabarrenaESPESP7886-16-766-22:17
Mon 04.03.19Ysaline BonaventureBELBEL1442-1Olga DanilovicSRBSRB211156-786-46-42:14
Mon 04.03.19Caty McnallyUSAUSAWC2382-1Kristyna PliskovaCZECZE8902-67-667-52:37
Mon 04.03.19Timea BacsinszkySUISUI191112-1Conny PerrinSUISUI1475-76-06-11:56
Mon 04.03.19Lin ZhuCHNCHN9952-1Xiyu WangCHNCHNWC1953-66-26-31:50
Mon 04.03.19Anna BlinkovaRUSRUS151042-0Monica NiculescuROUROU1277-56-4 1:39
Mon 04.03.19Zarina DiyasKAZKAZ10942-0Varvara LepchenkoUSAUSA1346-47-5 1:34
Mon 04.03.19Nicole GibbsUSAUSA1232-0Fiona FerroFRAFRA161166-26-1 1:07
Mon 04.03.19Sorana CirsteaROUROU11982-0Danielle LaoUSAUSAWC1536-36-4 1:16
Mon 04.03.19Nao HibinoJPNJPN221172-0Claire LiuUSAUSA1376-36-3 1:09
Mon 04.03.19Yanina WickmayerBELBEL1332-0Mandy MinellaLUXLUX12996-26-3 1:14
Mon 04.03.19Misaki DoiJPNJPN231212-0Francesca Di LorenzoUSAUSAWC1676-36-4 1:30
Todor 66
index Tennis
index Tennis 2019
index Men Tennis 2019
index Women Tennis 2019
WTA Premier Mandatory
WPM Women Indian Wells USA
WTA Premier 5
WP5 Women Dubai UAE
WTA Premier - 10
WP Women Doha QAT
WP Women St.Petersburg RUS
Women Brisbane AUS 2019
WTA International 250
Women Hua Hin THA 2019
Women Budapest HUN 2019
Women Hua Hin THA 2019
Women Sydney AUS 2019
Women Hobart AUS 2019
Women Auckland NZL 2019
Women Shenzhen CHN 2019
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 21 Mar 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast