Men Volleyball Champions Cup 1999 - Sisley Treviso (ITA)
Groups RoundGroup AGroup BRound 2Round 132 Teams
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
Final14.0313:00Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Noliko MaaseikBEL75-6025-1925-2125-20
3-414.0311:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-1Belogrie BelgorodRUS93-892592125-1917-2526-24
1/213.0316:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-2Belogrie BelgorodRUS114-11320-2522-2530-2825-2017-15
1/213.0318:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1VfB FriedrichshafenGER99-8723-2526-2425-1925-19
Group AwlgfgaratioNoVfCaPaOlSCNeMo
1. Noliko MaaseikBEL6118:61.160---3:1 3:1 3:0
2. VfB FriedrichshafenGER5216:81.052 ---3:1 3:03:0 3:0
3. Casa Modena UnibonITA5215:101.0633:0 ---3:00:3
4. Paris UCFRA4313:121.033 3:0 ---3:13:0
5. Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3411:130.9591:3 --- 3:13:0
6. SC EspinhoPOR3411:140.996 2:3 3:0---3:13:1
7. Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED169:200.8720:31:31:32:3 ---
8. Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL167:170.9160:3 1:33:0 2:3--
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
12.0121:00SC EspinhoPOR2-3Casa Modena UnibonITA107-11119-2525-2123-2527-2513-15
13.0118:00Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL3-0Paris UCFRA75 - 6025-2025-1925-21
13.0120:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0Olympiakos PiraeusGRE77 - 6625-2225-1927-25
13.0120:30Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL50 - 7516-2519-2515-25
20.0120:30Casa Modena UnibonITA3-0Paris UCFRA75 - 6025-2125-1725-22
20.0120:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-1VfB FriedrichshafenGER97 - 8525-1922-2525-2325-18
21.0116:15Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-0Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL78 - 6625-1828-2625-22
21.0121:00SC EspinhoPOR3-1Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED97 - 7422-2525-1625-1825-15
27.0118:00Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL52 - 7520-2518-2514-25
27.0120:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0SC EspinhoPOR75 - 5025-1625-2025-14
27.0120:30Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED1-3Casa Modena UnibonITA86 - 9723-2525-2220-2518-25
27.0120:30Paris UCFRA3-1Olympiakos PiraeusGRE102- 7627-2925-1625-1525-16
02.0220:00Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED1-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER87 - 9722-2525-2218-2522-25
02.0220:30Casa Modena UnibonITA0-3Olympiakos PiraeusGRE69 - 7927-2921-2521-25
03.0220:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-1Paris UCFRA100- 8525-2725-1725-1825-23
03.0221:00SC EspinhoPOR3-1Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL94 - 7925-1425-2019-2525-20
10.0218:00Olympiakos PiraeusGRE1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL87 - 9320-2522-2525-1820-25
10.0218:00Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL2-3Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED111-11025-1628-2623-2526-289-15
10.0220:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-1Casa Modena UnibonITA96 - 8825-2321-2525-2125-19
10.0220:30Paris UCFRA3-0SC EspinhoPOR77 - 6825-2227-2525-21
16.0220:00Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED2-3Paris UCFRA102- 10826-2418-2525-1920-2513-15
16.0220:30Casa Modena UnibonITA3-0Noliko MaaseikBEL75 - 5825-2125-1625-21
17.0220:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL82 - 7425-2325-2132-30
18.0221:00SC EspinhoPOR3-0Olympiakos PiraeusGRE75 - 6225-2125-1825-23
24.0215:00Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-1Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED94 - 8325-2325-1819-2525-17
24.0218:00Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL1-3Casa Modena UnibonITA69 - 7520-2522-2527-25
24.0220:30Paris UCFRA3-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER75 - 5325-1625-1825-19
24.0220:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0SC EspinhoPOR75 - 6025-1725-2125-22
Group BwlgfgaratioSiBeNeVKUnVoNaMl
1. Sisley TrevisoITA6118:61.188---3:03:0 3:13:0
2. Belogorie BelgorodRUS6118:101.054 ---3:0 3:2 3:0
3. Netas IstanbulTUR5215:81.019 ---3:0 3:03:2
4. VK Usti n. L.CZE3412:131.0233:02:3 --- 3:0
5. Unicaja AlmeriaESP3413:160.986 0:33:0--- 3:2
6. Vojvodina Novi SadYUG2512:170.954 2:30:33:13:1---
7. Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK2510:180.9111:31:3 3:2---3:1
8. Mladost ZagrebCRO1610:200.9291:3 2:33:2 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
13.0117:30Vojvodina Novi SadYUG3-1Unicaja AlmeriaESP95 - 9420-2525-2325-2325-23
13.0120:00Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK1-3Belogorie BelgorodRUS83 - 9926-2825-2119-2513-25
13.0120:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Netas IstanbulTUR75 - 4625-1225-1425-20
14.0117:00VK Usti n. L.CZE3-1Mladost ZagrebCRO98 - 9025-2323-2525-2125-21
20.0120:00Mladost ZagrebCRO1-3Sisley TrevisoITA81 - 9717-2525-2221-2518-25
20.0120:00Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK3-2Vojvodina Novi SadYUG111-10222-2525-1819-2525-1620-18
20.0120:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP3-0VK Usti n. L.CZE75 - 5725-1725-2225-18
21.0118:00Belogorie BelgorodRUS3-0Netas IstanbulTUR75 - 5625-1625-2025-20
27.0116:00VK Usti n. L.CZE3-0Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK77 - 5425-1325-1627-25
27.0117:30Netas IstanbulTUR3-2Mladost ZagrebCRO113-10723-2525-2125-2124-2616-14
27.0117:30Vojvodina Novi SadYUG2-3Belogorie BelgorodRUS104-10725-2221-2521-2525-2012-15
27.0120:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1Unicaja AlmeriaESP97 - 8125-1722-2525-1725-22
03.0218:00Belogorie BelgorodRUS3-0Mladost ZagrebCRO75 - 6225-1925-2125-22
03.0217:30Vojvodina Novi SadYUG3-1VK Usti n. L.CZE97 - 8525-1927-2520-2525-16
03.0220:00Unicaja AlmeriaESP0-3Netas IstanbulTUR66 - 7623-2519-2524-26
03.0220:00Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK1-3Sisley TrevisoITA85 - 9920-2526-2416-2523-25
09.0217:30Mladost ZagrebCRO2-3Unicaja AlmeriaESP113-10925-1823-2525-2021-2519-21
10.0217:30Netas IstanbulTUR3-0Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK75 - 5625-1925-1925-18
10.0220:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Vojvodina Novi SadYUG75 - 5825-1925-1925-20
11.0217:00VK Usti n. L.CZE2-3Belogorie BelgorodRUS109-10225-2225-1424-2623-2512-15
16.0217:00VK Usti n. L.CZE3-0Sisley TrevisoITA75 - 5825-1325-2225-23
17.0217:30Vojvodina Novi SadYUG0-3Netas IstanbulTUR68 - 7927-2919-2522-25
17.0218:00Belogorie BelgorodRUS3-2Unicaja AlmeriaESP106-10225-2025-2320-2521-2515-9
17.0220:00Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK3-1Mladost ZagrebCRO98 - 8523-2525-1625-2225-22
24.0217:30Netas IstanbulTUR3-0VK Usti n. L.CZE80 - 6825-2225-1830-28
24.0218:00Mladost ZagrebCRO3-2Vojvodina Novi SadYUG107-10420-2525-1918-2525-1819-17
24.0220:15Unicaja AlmeriaESP3-2Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK116-10825-2025-2726-2825-2215-11
24.0220:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Belogorie BelgorodRUS75 - 5925-1625-2225-21
Round 2
12&13.12Nesselande ZevenhuizenNED3-03-2Fiorita MontegiardinoSMR
15:00,16:00 114-74 (15-8 15-7 15-1) ; (15-10 13-15 11-15 15-7 15-11)
06.12,12.12SC EspinhoPOR3-01-3Donaukraft WienAUT
20:00,16:00 90-82 (15-13 15-4 15-12) ; (8-15 11-15 15-8 11-15)
05.12,13.12Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL3-03-1Holte IFDEN
17:00,14:00 103-57 (15-8 15-6 15-5) ; (13-15 15-6 15-10 15-7)
05.12,13.12VK Usti n. L.CZE3-03-1Kups-Volley KuopioFIN
15:30,16:00 100-74 (15-11 15-6 15-8) ; (10-15 15-13 15-9 15-12)
12&13.12.19Vojvodina Novi SadSRB3-03-0Szabolcs Gabona NyiregyhazaHUN
18:00,18:00 90-39 (15-6 15-7 15-6) ; (15-8 15-6 15-6)
11&13.12.19Hapoel Tivol Mate AsherISR0-30-3Nafta VKP BratislavaSVK
18:00,18:00 49-90 (11-15 8-15 8-15) ; (6-15 8-15 8-15)
04&03.12.19Sisley TrevisoITA3-13-0Elcond ZalauROU
20:30,20:30 102-52 (15-3 15-2 11-15 15-8) ; (15-7 16-14 15-3)
05.12,12.12Fuzinar Ravne n. K.SLO3-21-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER
18:30,19:30 99-120 (15-12 5-15 15-6 7-15 15-13) ; (10-15 16-14 9-15 7-15)
Round 1
10.10,17.10Volley 80 PetangeLUX0-30-3Fiorita MontegiardinoSMR
20:30,18:00 47-90 (11-15 8-15 9-15) ; (5-15 7-15 7-15)
10.10,17.10MTV NÄfelsSUI0-30-3SC EspinhoPOR
18:00,18:00 61-91 (11-15 14-16 6-15) ; (9-15 12-15 9-15)
17&18.10VSC RigaLAT0-33-1Holte IFDEN
18:00,14:00 80-89 (13-15 10-15 9-15) ; (15-13 3-15 15-13 15-3)
09&10.10Askim VBKNOR0-30-3VK Usti n. L.CZE
17:00,17:00 44-90 (2-15 3-15 12-15) ; (10-15 9-15 8-15)
17&18.10Dnestr ParcaniMLD0-30-3Szabolcs Gabona NyiregyhazaHUN
17:30,18:00 26-90 (7-15 8-15 1-15) ; (5-15 4-15 1-15)
16&18.10Hapoel Tivol Mate AsherISR3-03-0Erzeni ShijakALB
19:00,17:30 90-24 (15-3 15-4 15-6) ; (15-3 15-5 15-3)
17&18.10Sinpos-Sab Banka SarajevoBIH0-30-3Elcond ZalauROU
17:00,17:00 38-90 (2-15 7-15 7-15) ; (3-15 8-15 11-15)
16&17.10Dorozhnyk OdessaUKR3-21-3Fuzinar Ravne n. K.SLO
18:30,18:30 107-119 (15-13 12-15 11-15 15-10 16-14) ; (15-7 10-15 9-15 4-15)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Women CL 1999
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast