Men Volleyball Champions Cup 2000 - Sisley Treviso ITA
Finals
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
Final19.0317:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1VfB FriedrichshavenGER98 - 8125-2125-2023-2525-15
3-419.0314:45Noliko MaaseikBEL3-2Bayernwerk WienAUT111-10123-2525-2025-1823-2515-13
1/218.0318:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Bayernwerk WienAUT78 - 5625-1725-1328-26
1/218.0315:45VfB FriedrichshavenGER3-1Noliko MaaseikBEL104- 8625-2125-1829-3125-16
Groups RoundGroup AGroup B
Qualification Round 2Qualification Round 1
G_H|
Groups Round
Group AwlgfgaratioSiVfOlPiStNuKeKo
1. Sisley TrevisoITA7021:21.241--- 3:0 3:0 3:0
2. VfB FriedrichshavenGER6118:81.1300:3---3:2 3:0
3. Olympiakos PiraeusGRE5217:81.167 ---3:23:03:03:0
4. Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED3413:121.0001:31:3 ---3:0 3:0
5. Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA3411:180.9161:31:3 ---3:2
6. Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP258:150.896 0:3 3:0 ---3:0
7. Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN166:180.8580:31:3 0:32:3 ---
8. Konkordia NÄfelsSUI165:180.869 0:3 2:33:00:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
12.0119:00Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN0-3Sisley TrevisoITA53 - 7513-2518-2522-25
12.0119:30Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED1-3VfB FriedrichshavenGER93 - 9924-2622-2525-2322-25
12.0120:00Konkordia NÄfelsSUI3-0Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP76 - 6125-1826-2425-19
13.0118:45Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-0Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA75 - 5525-1625-1925-20
19.0118:00Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-2Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED112- 9723-2525-1825-1724-2615-11
18.0120:00Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA1-3Sisley TrevisoITA81 -10520-2532-3019-2510-25
19.0120:00VfB FriedrichshavenGER3-0Konkordia NÄfelsSUI75 - 4925-1625-1825-15
19.0120:15Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP3-0Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN76 - 6526-2425-2225-19
26.0119:00Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN1-3VfB FriedrichshavenGER80 - 9919-2518-2526-2417-25
26.0119:30Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED3-0Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA76 - 6325-2125-1826-24
26.0120:00Konkordia NÄfelsSUI0-3Olympiakos PiraeusGRE61 - 7725-2719-2517-25
26.0120:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP75 - 5625-2225-2025-14
02.0219:30Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED3-0Konkordia NÄfelsSUI77 - 6627-2525-1825-23
02.0220:00VfB FriedrichshavenGER0-3Sisley TrevisoITA71 - 7826-2823-2522-25
03.0217:15Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-0Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN75 - 4925-2125-1625-12
03.0220:00Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA3-2Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP105-10517-2523-2525-2325-2115-11
09.0219:00Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN0-3Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED66 - 7622-2524-2620-25
09.0220:00Konkordia NÄfelsSUI2-3Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA109-10918-2534-3225-1118-2514-16
09.0220:15Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP0-3VfB FriedrichshavenGER60 - 7518-2520-2522-25
09.0220:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Olympiakos PiraeusGRE75 - 5925-1825-2225-19
16.0219:30Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED1-3Sisley TrevisoITA91 - 9722-2521-2525-2223-25
16.0220:00Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA1-3VfB FriedrichshavenGER86 - 9325-1822-2517-2522-25
16.0220:00Konkordia NÄfelsSUI0-3Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN60 - 7523-2521-2516-25
17.0217:15Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-0Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP75 - 4925-2025-1425-15
23.0219:00Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN2-3Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA100-10822-2517-2525-2025-2311-15
23.0220:00VfB FriedrichshavenGER3-2Olympiakos PiraeusGRE104- 9925-2119-2520-2525-1615-12
23.0220:15Numancia Caja Duero SoriaESP3-0Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED85 - 7826-2434-3225-22
23.0220:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Konkordia NÄfelsSUI76 - 5725-1425-1926-24
Group BwlgfgaratioNoBaAZLeIzSCFaNe
1. Noliko MaaseikBEL6119:61.094---1:33:1 3:0
2. Bayernwerk WienAUT6120:101.117 ---3:0 3:23:2 3:0
3. AZS CzestochowaPOL5216:131.043 ---3:13:23:2 3:0
4. Levski Siconco SofiaBUL4315:111.0510:32:3 ---3:1 3:0
5. Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS3415:121.0871:3 --- 3:03:0
6. SC EspinhoPOR2512:170.9431:3 1:30:3---3:0
7. Fatra ZlinCZE258:180.927 3:22:3 ---3:1
8. Netas IstanbulTUR073:210.7410:3 0:3 2:3 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
11.0121:00SC EspinhoPOR3-0Fatra ZlinCZE76 - 6625-2325-1926-24
12.0119:00Bayernwerk WienAUT3-0Netas IstanbulTUR75 - 4325-1525-1325-15
12.0120:00AZS CzestochowaPOL3-2Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS108-10821-2525-2225-2322-2515-13
15.0118:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL64 - 7523-2519-2522-25
19.0118:00Netas IstanbulTUR2-3SC EspinhoPOR106-10125-2122-2525-1522-2512-15
19.0120:00AZS CzestochowaPOL3-1Levski Siconco SofiaBUL96 - 8025-1625-2121-2525-18
19.0120:30Noliko MaaseikBEL1-3Bayernwerk WienAUT92 - 9325-1823-2523-2521-25
20.0117:30Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS3-0Fatra ZlinCZE75 - 5125-1725-1525-19
26.0118:00Fatra ZlinCZE3-1Netas IstanbulTUR97 - 7125-1525-1522-2525-16
26.0119:00Bayernwerk WienAUT3-0AZS CzestochowaPOL76 - 6526-2425-2225-19
27.0117:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-1Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS97 - 7925-1825-1922-2525-17
27.0121:00SC EspinhoPOR1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL84 - 9316-2524-2625-1719-25
02.0217:30Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS3-0Netas IstanbulTUR75 - 4225-1725-1025-15
02.0217:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL2-3Bayernwerk WienAUT118-12531-3325-2018-2534-3210-15
02.0220:00AZS CzestochowaPOL3-2SC EspinhoPOR115-11129-2723-2523-2525-2115-13
02.0220:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Fatra ZlinCZE77 - 7126-2425-2326-24
08.0221:00SC EspinhoPOR1-3Levski Siconco SofiaBUL92 - 8923-2522-2525-1422-25
09.0217:00Netas IstanbulTUR0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL62 - 7717-2525-2720-25
09.0218:00Fatra ZlinCZE2-3AZS CzestochowaPOL104- 9918-2523-2525-2025-1413-15
09.0219:00Bayernwerk WienAUT3-2Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS104- 9925-1920-2525-2119-2515- 9
16.0217:30Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL88 - 9725-2223-2521-2519-25
16.0217:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-0Fatra ZlinCZE75 - 4925-1325-1925-17
16.0220:00AZS CzestochowaPOL3-0Netas IstanbulTUR75 - 4925-1625-1925-14
16.0219:00Bayernwerk WienAUT3-2SC EspinhoPOR106- 9722-2525-1825-2319-2515- 6
23.0216:00Netas IstanbulTUR0-3Levski Siconco SofiaBUL53 - 7514-2518-2521-25
23.0218:00Fatra ZlinCZE3-2Bayernwerk WienAUT99 -10620-2525-2025-2213-2516-14
23.0220:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-1AZS CzestochowaPOL93 - 9025-1925-2318-2525-23
23.0221:00SC EspinhoPOR0-3Izumrud EkaterinburgRUS52 - 7515-2516-2521-25
Qualification Round 2
04.12 17:00Bayernwerk WienAUT3-03-1New Salamis FamagustaCYP
11.12 15:00164-117 (25-13 25-13 25-17 ; 25-19 25-18 14-25 25-12)
04.12 17:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-01-3Salonit AnhovoSLO
11.12 19:00175-178 (25-18 25-23 40-38 ; 26-24 23-25 19-25 17-25)
04.12 15:30Vojvodina Novi SADSRB3-00-3Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN
11.12 15:00132-137 (25-20 25-23 25-19 ; 21-25 19-25 17-25)
04.12 15:30Dorozhnyk OdesaUKR3-10-3AZS CzestochowaPOL
11.12 18:00161-162 (25-20 21-25 25-19 25-22; 19-25 22-25 24-26)
04.12 19:30Piet Zoomers/d ApeldoornNED3-03-0Mosjoen VBKNOR
11.12 16:00150-96 (25-16 25-15 25-15 ; 25-19 25-18 25-13)
04.12 18:00Konkordia NÄfelsSUI3-03-0VKP BratislavaSVK
05.12 15:00150-104 (25-18 25-18 25-21 ; 25-17 25-15 25-15)
05.12 17:00Olympiakos PiraeusGRE3-03-1Pini KaposvarHUN
11.12 17:00170-130 (25-14 25-16 25-15 ; 25-21 25-21 20-25 25-18)
10.12 21:00SC EspinhoPOR3-03-0Mladost ZagrebCRO
12.12 17:00150-107 (25-22 25-21 25-16 ; 25-15 25-15 25-18)
Qualification Round 1
02.10 20:00New Salamis FamagustaCYP3-00-3La Fiorita MontegiardinoSMR
09.10 18:00142-136 (25-19 25-19 25-23 ; 21-25 23-25 23-25)
03.10 18:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-03-0OK BrckoBIH
09.10 17:00154-95 (25- 6 25-15 25-16 ; 29-27 25-13 25-18)
02.10 16:00Keski-Savon Pateri VarkausFIN3-01-3Kommunalnik GrodnoBLR
09.10 17:00161-157 (25-17 25-22 25-21 ; 25-22 21-25 18-25 22 25)
03.10 17:00Elcond ZalauROU3-10-3Dorozhnyk OdesaUKR
10.10 16:00142-150 (25-11 18-25 25-23 25-16 ; 18-25 16-25 15 25)
02.10 18:30Mosjoen VBKNOR3-01-3Gentofte VolleyDEN
09.10 15:00163-153 (25-18 25-22 25-16 ; 23-25 25-22 21-25 19 25)
09.10 18:00VC MamerLUX0-30-3Konkordia NÄfelsSUI
02.10 18:00100-150 (19-25 17-25 15-25 ; 18-25 13-25 18-25)
09.10 12:00Pini KaposvarHUN2-33-0Hapoel Tivol Mate-AsherISR
10.10 12:00189-174 (25-17 25-20 22-25 22-25 13-15 ; 31-29 25-19 26-24)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Women CL 2000
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast