Men Volleyball Champions League 2004 Belgorod (RUS) - Lokomotiv Belgorod (RUS)
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
Final28.0319:30Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-0Iskra OdintsovoRUS75 - 5525-2125-1925-15
3-428.0316:00Tours VBFRA3-2Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE108- 9825-1823-2520-2525-1715-13
1/227.0316:00Iskra OdintsovoRUS3-0Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE75 - 6725-2225-2225-23
1/227.0319:30Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-0Tours VBFRA75 - 5325-2025-1625-17
Groups Round
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup DGroup E
G_H|
1 3 Finals
25.02 19:30Paris VolleyFRA3-10-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE
03.03 18:30157 162 (25-22 22-25 25-16 26-24 ; 22-25 14-25 23-25)
25.02 20:30Noliko MaaseikBEL0-30-3Iskra OdintsovoRUS
03.03 19:00132 154 (20-25 20-25 23-25 ; 20-25 27-29 22-25)
26.02 20:30Sisley TrevisoITA1-33-2Tours VBFRA
03.03 20:30196-201 (21-25 28-26 21-25 21-25 ; 25-21 25-19 21-25 19-25 15-10)
Groups Round
Group AwlgfgaratioSiOlPaSC
1. Sisley TrevisoITA601851.209---3:03:13:1
2. Olympiacos PiraeusGRE4212101.0440:3---3:03:1
3. Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL159150.9411:32:3---3:0
4. SCC BerlinGER158170.8572:31:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
10.12.0318:30Olympiacos PiraeusGRE0-3Sisley TrevisoITA49 - 7517-2510-2522-25
10.12.0319:00SCC BerlinGER3-2Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL110-10822-2525-2323-2525-2215-13
17.12.0316:30Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL2-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE97-11426-2417-2522-2527-255-15
17.12.0320:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1SCC BerlinGER98 - 8027-2521-2525-1625-14
14.01.0416:30Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL1-3Sisley TrevisoITA78 - 9025-1516-2521-2516-25
14.01.0419:00SCC BerlinGER1-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE90 - 9622-2526-2825-1817-25
20.01.0420:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL98 - 8123-2525-1925-1625-21
21.01.0418:30Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-1SCC BerlinGER106- 8531-3325-2025-1125-21
28.01.0418:30Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-0Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL75 - 5825-2225-1425-22
28.01.0419:00SCC BerlinGER2-3Sisley TrevisoITA105-11322-2522-2525-2327-259-15
04.02.0416:30Pamapol AZS CzestochowaPOL3-0SCC BerlinGER75 - 4125-825-2325-10
04.02.0420:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Olympiacos PiraeusGRE75 - 6125-2325-2125-17
Group BwlgfgaratioPaKnUnCr
1. Paris VolleyFRA601851.177---3:23:03:1
2. Knack RoeselareBEL421571.0601:3---3:03:0
3. Unicaja AlmeriaESP247160.9210:31:3---3:2
4. Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG066180.8791:30:32:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
09.12.0320:30Paris VolleyFRA3-1Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG98 - 7725-1625-1723-2525-19
11.12.0320:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP1-3Knack RoeselareBEL89 - 9617-2520-2525-1727-29
17.12.0318:00Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG2-3Unicaja AlmeriaESP108-12025-2325-2119-2534-365-15
17.12.0320:30Knack RoeselareBEL1-3Paris VolleyFRA84 - 9725-2221-2518-2520-25
14.01.0418:00Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG0-3Knack RoeselareBEL60 - 7620-2516-2524-26
14.01.0419:00Paris VolleyFRA3-0Unicaja AlmeriaESP75 - 5725-1925-1725-21
21.01.0420:30Knack RoeselareBEL3-0Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG80 - 7028-2627-2525-19
22.01.0420:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP0-3Paris VolleyFRA54 - 7519-2512-2523-25
27.01.0420:30Paris VolleyFRA3-2Knack RoeselareBEL112-10522-2525-2025-2325-2715-10
29.01.0420:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP3-2Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG109-10122-2522-2525-1925-2215-10
04.02.0418:00Crvena Zvezda BeogradSCG1-3Paris VolleyFRA93 - 9618-2525-1724-2626-28
04.02.0420:30Knack RoeselareBEL3-0Unicaja AlmeriaESP75 - 5925-2025-2225-17
Group CwlgfgaratioIrLoLuDu
1. Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE5116:71.150---3:03:23:0
2. Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS5115:71.0673:1---3:13:0
3. Lube MacerataITA2412:130.9871:32:3---3:0
4. Dukla LiberecCZE062:180.8111:30:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
09.12.0319:30Dukla LiberecCZE0-3Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS51 - 7516-2515-2520-25
09.12.0320:30Lube MacerataITA1-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE86 - 9723-2520-2525-2218-25
17.12.0318:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-1Lube MacerataITA95 - 8520-2525-2025-2025-20
17.12.0318:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-0Dukla LiberecCZE75 - 5925-2325-2325-13
13.01.0420:30Lube MacerataITA3-0Dukla LiberecCZE75 - 6225-2325-2025-19
14.01.0418:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-0Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS75 - 4725-1725-1825-12
21.01.0416:30Dukla LiberecCZE1-3Lube MacerataITA76 - 9821-2525-2315-2515-25
21.01.0418:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-1Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE96 - 8725-2325-2121-2525-18
27.01.0420:30Lube MacerataITA2-3Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS104-10825-2021-2523-2525-2310-15
28.01.0416:30Dukla LiberecCZE1-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE100-10919-2525-2136-3820-25
04.02.0418:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-0Dukla LiberecCZE75 - 6325-1925-2125-23
04.02.0418:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-2Lube MacerataITA108- 9125-1424-2625-1619-2515-10
Group DwlgfgaratioToIsVfES
1. Tours VBFRA511661.112---3:13:03:0
2. Iskra OdintsovoRUS511671.1463:1---3:23:0
3. Vfb FriedrichshafenGER2411130.9742:31:3---3:0
4. ESS Falck PÄrnuEST061180.7720:30:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
10.12.0319:00Iskra OdintsovoRUS3-2VfB FriedrichshafenGER116-10923-2521-2526-2425-1621-19
11.12.0318:00ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN0-3Tours VBFRA57 - 7521-2517-2519-25
16.12.0321:00Tours VBFRA3-1Iskra OdintsovoRUS93 - 9316-2525-2025-2327-25
17.12.0320:15VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN80 - 6230-2825-2125-13
14.01.0419:00Iskra OdintsovoRUS3-0ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN75 - 5125-1425-2025-17
15.01.0420:15VfB FriedrichshafenGER2-3Tours VBFRA104-10722-2520-2525-1727-2510-15
20.01.0420:15Tours VBFRA3-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER75 - 5825-1925-2325-16
22.01.0418:00ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN0-3Iskra OdintsovoRUS54 - 7518-2519-2517-25
29.01.0418:00ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN1-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER83 - 9318-2525-1817-2523-25
29.01.0419:00Iskra OdintsovoRUS3-1Tours VBFRA94 - 9125-2119-2525-2225-23
04.02.0420:00Tours VBFRA3-0ESS Falck PÄrnuFIN75 - 5825-2225-1525-21
04.02.0420:15VfB FriedrichshafenGER1-3Iskra OdintsovoRUS83 - 9822-2517-2525-2319-25
Group EwlgfgaratioNoAoLeMo
1. Noliko MaaseikBEL601821.261---3:03:03:0
2. Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT2410130.9480:3---3:03:1
3. Levski Siconco SofiaBUL248140.9151:33:2---3:0
4. Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL248150.9411:33:23:1---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
10.12.0316:40Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL3-1Levski Siconco SofiaBUL97 - 8322-2525-2025-1525-23
10.12.0320:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT75 - 4925-1525-1225-22
18.12.0317:15Levski Siconco SofiaBUL1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL80 - 9422-2525-1918-2515-25
18.12.0320:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT3-1Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL96 - 8625-1721-2525-2325-21
15.01.0420:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL79 - 6925-2129-2725-21
14.01.0420:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL81 - 7031-2925-2025-21
21.01.0416:40Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL83 - 9522-2521-2525-2015-25
20.01.0417:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-2Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT107-10325-2225-2323-2519-2515-8
28.01.0416:40Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL3-2Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT107-10917-2523-2525-2127-2515-13
28.01.0420:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL75 - 5425-1625-2225-16
04.02.0417:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-0Mostostal-Azoty KedzierzynPOL80 - 6925-2325-1830-28
04.02.0420:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL59 - 7822-2511-2526-28
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Women CL 2004
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast