Men Volleyball Champions League 2006 Finals Treviso (ITA) - Sisley Treviso (ITA)
Finals
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
Final26.0317:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE99 - 9525-2323-2525-2326-24
3-426.0314:30Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-1Dinamo MoskvaRUS96 - 8425-1921-2525-2025-20
1/225.0317:00Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Dinamo MoskvaRUS75 - 5525-2025-1425-21
1/225.0319:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-2Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS111-11026-2423-2522-2525-2315-13
1 3 Finals1 6 Finals
Groups Round
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
G_H|
1 3 Finals
28.02 19:00Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-03-2Tours VBFRA
08.03 20:30183-166 (25-22 25-17 27-25 ; 23-25 25-18 25-21 18-25 15-13)
02.03 19:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-03-1EMU RPA PerugiaITA
09.03 20:30173-142 (25-16 25-17 25-18 ; 22-25 26-24 25-19 25-23)
01.03 20:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-03-2BOT Skra BelchatowPOL
08.03 18:00186-163 (25-22 25-19 25-17 ; 22-25 24-26 25-22 25-22 15-10)
Sisley Treviso (ITA) bye as host of the Finals
1 6 Finals
08.02 19:00Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-03-0Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED
14.02 20:00152-119 (25-20 25-19 27-25 ; 25-19 25-13 25-23)
08.02 20:30Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL3-20 3Tours VBFRA
16.02 20:30161-188 (28-26 17-25 18-25 25-21 15-13 ; 26-28 18-25 14-25)
08.02 19:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-02-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER
16.02 20:30183-171 (25-16 25-17 25-21 ; 22-25 31-29 25-23 22 25 8 -15)
07.02 20:30AS CannesFRA3-10-3EMU RPA PerugiaITA
15.02 20:30147-170 (28-26 25-20 24-26 25-23 ; 14-25 15-25 16-25)
08.02 20:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-03-1Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT
16.02 20:15175-147 (25-17 25-18 25-15 ; 20-25 29-27 25-21 26-24)
08.02 18:00BOT Skra BelchatowPOL3-13-2Noliko MaaseikBEL
15.02 20:30209-187 (25-16 25-19 24-26 25-22 ; 25-21 23-25 25-20 22-25 15-13)
Groups Round
Group AwlgfgaratioIrKnOrHyUn
1. Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE6222:101.133---2:33:13:03:0
2. Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL6220:141.0213:2---2:33:23:0
3. Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED4417:141.0220:33:0---3:02:3
4. Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT2611:200.9342:31:33:2---3:0
5. Unicaja AlmeriaESP268:200.8901:31:30:33:0---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
18.10.0520:00Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED0-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE56 - 7518-2519-2519-25
20.10.0520:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75 - 5725-2225-1325-22
26.10.0520:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT3-2Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED106-10625-1819-2525-2320-2517-15
26.10.0520:30Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL3-0Unicaja AlmeriaESP75 - 6125-1725-2325-21
01.11.0520:00Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED3-0Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL87 - 8028-2625-2234-32
02.11.0520:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75 - 6525-2125-2125-23
09.11.0520:30Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL3-2Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE119-11929-2725-1922-2518-2525-23
10.11.0520:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP0-3Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED65 - 7620-2521-2524-26
06.12.0520:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT1-3Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL87 -10125-2326-2819-2517-25
07.12.0520:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-0Unicaja AlmeriaESP75 - 4725-1225-1925-16
14.12.0520:30Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL3-2Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT120-11422-2531-2927-2925-1915-12
15.12.0520:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP1-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE76 - 9618-2525-2119-2514-25
20.12.0520:00Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED2-3Unicaja AlmeriaESP111-11325-2128-2623-2524-2611-15
21.12.0520:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE2-3Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL108-10625-1723-2525-2220-2515-17
04.01.0620:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT2-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE106-10625-1625-2323-2525-278-15
04.01.0620:30Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL2-3Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED93 -10419-2517-2525-1925-207-15
10.01.0620:00Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75 - 5925-1525-2225-22
12.01.0620:30Unicaja AlmeriaESP1-3Knack Randstad RoeselareBEL90 - 9222-2520-2525-1723-25
18.01.0620:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT3-0Unicaja AlmeriaESP75 - 5825-2225-1525-21
18.01.0620:30Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-1Ortec Rotterdam NesselandeNED98 - 8925-1925-2223-2525-23
Group BwlgfgaratioDiToVfOlvo
1. Dinamo MoscowRUS7123:91.117---3:23:03:03:0
2. Tours VBFRA5319:151.0643:2---2:33:10:3
3. Vfb FriedrichshafenGER4417:141.0302:31:3---3:03:0
4. Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3513:180.9312:31:33:2---3:0
5. volleyball.cz KladnoCZE175:210.8460:31:30:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
20.10.0516:30volleyball.cz KladnoCZE1-3Tours VBFRA86 - 9521-2525-2021-2519-25
20.10.0520:30VfB FriedrichshafenGER2-3Dinamo MoscowRUS101-11225-2222-2519-2527-258-15
26.10.0519:00Dinamo MoscowRUS3-0volleyball.cz KladnoCZE75 - 5525-1825-2025-17
27.10.0518:00Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-2VfB FriedrichshafenGER119-11625-2129-2725-2722-2518-16
01.11.0519:00Tours VBFRA3-2Dinamo MoscowRUS122-11525-2137-3920-2525-1815-12
03.11.0516:30volleyball.cz KladnoCZE1-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE84 - 9618-2523-2525-2118-25
10.11.0518:00Olympiacos PiraeusGRE1-3Tours VBFRA89 -10214-2527-2524-2624-26
10.11.0520:30VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0volleyball.cz KladnoCZE85 - 6525-1925-1335-33
06.12.0520:30Tours VBFRA2-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER114-11427-2523-2525-1921-2518-20
07.12.0519:00Dinamo MoscowRUS3-0Olympiacos PiraeusGRE75 - 5325-2125-1825-14
14.12.0520:30VfB FriedrichshafenGER1-3Tours VBFRA88 - 9423-2524-2625-1816-25
15.12.0518:00Olympiacos PiraeusGRE2-3Dinamo MoscowRUS101-11125-2216-2525-2321-2514-16
20.12.0520:30Tours VBFRA3-1Olympiacos PiraeusGRE102- 7927-2925-1825-1225-20
22.12.0516:30volleyball.cz KladnoCZE0-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER52 - 7515-2520-2517-25
05.01.0618:00Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-0volleyball.cz KladnoCZE75 - 5825-1625-2125-21
05.01.0619:00Dinamo MoscowRUS3-2Tours VBFRA112-11524-2629-2718-2525-2316-14
12.01.0616:30volleyball.cz KladnoCZE0-3Dinamo MoscowRUS65 - 7520-2522-2523-25
12.01.0620:30VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0Olympiacos PiraeusGRE75 - 6125-1825-2125-22
18.01.0619:00Dinamo MoscowRUS3-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER77 - 6125-1627-2525-20
18.01.0620:30Tours VBFRA0-3volleyball.cz KladnoCZE66 - 7817-2523-2526-28
Group CwlgfgaratioSiNoASAoEv
1. Sisley TrevisoITA6221:141.068---3:23:13:03:2
2. Noliko MaaseikBEL4418:161.0411:3---2:33:01:3
3. AS CannesFRA4419:190.9882:32:3---2:33:2
4. Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT3514:200.9643:12:32:3---3:2
5. evivo DÜrenGER3516:190.9483:20:31:33:1---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
18.10.0518:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-2evivo DÜrenGER110-10922-2519-2529-2725-2215-10
19.10.0520:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT2-3Noliko MaaseikBEL104-10719-2523-2526-2425-1811-15
26.10.0520:15evivo DÜrenGER3-1Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT103- 9732-3021-2525-1925-23
27.10.0520:30AS CannesFRA2-3Sisley TrevisoITA99 -10725-1922-2515-2525-2312-15
02.11.0520:30Noliko MaaseikBEL1-3evivo DÜrenGER103-10625-1935-3721-2522-25
03.11.0520:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT2-3AS CannesFRA98 -10425-1915-2525-2023-2510-15
08.11.0520:30AS CannesFRA2-3Noliko MaaseikBEL105-10722-2525-2020-2525-2213-15
10.11.0520:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-0Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT75 - 5325-2125-1425-18
07.12.0519:30evivo DÜrenGER1-3AS CannesFRA103-10627-2925-2223-2528-30
08.12.0520:30Noliko MaaseikBEL1-3Sisley TrevisoITA89 - 9420-2521-2525-1923-25
13.12.0520:30AS CannesFRA3-2evivo DÜrenGER109- 9822-2525-1725-1922-2515-12
15.12.0520:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-2Noliko MaaseikBEL109- 9923-2521-2525-2025-1915-10
21.12.0520:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT3-1Sisley TrevisoITA97 - 9419-2526-2427-2525-20
22.12.0520:30Noliko MaaseikBEL2-3AS CannesFRA107-10325-1925-1923-2523-2511-15
04.01.0619:00AS CannesFRA2-3Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT117-12328-3033-3120-2525-2211-15
04.01.0619:30evivo DÜrenGER0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL47 - 7514-2516-2517-25
11.01.0620:15Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT3-2evivo DÜrenGER108- 9725-2022-2525-1721-2515-10
12.01.0620:30Sisley TrevisoITA3-1AS CannesFRA96 - 8621-2525-2125-1825-22
18.01.0619:30evivo DÜrenGER3-2Sisley TrevisoITA120-11826-2823-2527-2529-2715-13
18.01.0620:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Aon hotvolleys ViennaAUT75 - 6425-2125-2225-21
Group DwlgfgaratioEMLoBOBuLe
1. EMU RPA PerugiaITA7121:71.130---3:13:23:03:0
2. Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS6220:101.0863:0---3:13:13:0
3. BOT Skra BelchatowPOL5319:131.0541:33:1---3:13:1
4. Buducnost Podgoricka BankaMNE179:210.8900:32:30:3---3:0
5. Levski Siconco SofiaBUL175:230.8560:30:31:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
18.10.0519:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-0EMU RPA PerugiaITA85 - 7435-3325-1925-22
19.10.0517:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-2Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG105-10419-2526-2425-1820-2515-12
25.10.0520:30EMU RPA PerugiaITA3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL75 - 5925-2125-1925-19
26.10.0517:30BOT Skra BelchatowPOL3-1Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS91 - 8825-2016-2525-2025-23
02.11.0517:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL1-3BOT Skra BelchatowPOL88 - 9825-2323-2517-2523-25
02.11.0518:30Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG0-3EMU RPA PerugiaITA55 - 7519-2515-2521-25
09.11.0518:00BOT Skra BelchatowPOL3-1Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG101- 9025-2225-2126-2825-19
09.11.0519:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL76 - 5726-2425-1825-15
07.12.0518:30Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG2-3Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS97 -11019-2525-2325-2219-259-15
08.12.0520:30EMU RPA PerugiaITA3-2BOT Skra BelchatowPOL106-10425-2225-1923-2518-2515-13
14.12.0518:00BOT Skra BelchatowPOL1-3EMU RPA PerugiaITA96 -10324-2629-2721-2522-25
15.12.0519:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-1Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG99 - 8425-2325-1924-2625-16
21.12.0517:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL0-3Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS67 - 8016-2526-2825-27
21.12.0518:30Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG0-3BOT Skra BelchatowPOL64 - 7624-2621-2519-25
04.01.0618:00BOT Skra BelchatowPOL3-1Levski Siconco SofiaBUL95 - 8625-1425-2016-2529-27
05.01.0620:30EMU RPA PerugiaITA3-0Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG75 - 5725-1725-2325-17
11.01.0617:30Levski Siconco SofiaBUL0-3EMU RPA PerugiaITA59 - 7814-2526-2819-25
11.01.0619:00Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS3-1BOT Skra BelchatowPOL94 - 9728-2616-2525-2325-23
18.01.0618:30Buducnost Podgoricka BankaSCG3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL75 - 6225-1925-2125-22
18.01.0620:30EMU RPA PerugiaITA3-1Lokomotiv BelgorodRUS99 - 9126-2425-1923-2525-23
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Women CL 2006
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast