Men Volleyball Champions League 2012 Finals in Lodz (POL) - Winner Zenit Kazan (RUS)
Men CL 2012Men CEV Cup 2012Men Challenge Cup 2012Women CL 2012Women CEV Cup 2012Women Challenge Cup 2012
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5duratt.
Final18.0317:37Zenit KazanRUS3-2PGE Skra BełchatówPOL106-10425-1516-2522-2526-2417-151:5913,000
3/418.0314:37Trentino PlanetWin365ITA3-0Arkas IzmirTUR75-5825-2025-1925-19 1:099,500
1/217.0314:37PGE Skra BełchatówPOL3-0Arkas IzmirTUR78-7025-2325-2128-26 1:2113,000
1/217.0317:37Zenit KazanRUS3-1Trentino PlanetWin365ITA106-9331-3325-2025-2325-17 1:5710,000
Awards
MVP: Mariusz Wlazły POL (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Scorer: Maxim Mikhaylov RUS (Zenit Kazan)
Spiker: Bartosz Kurek POL (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Blocker: Nikolay Apalikov RUS (Zenit Kazan)
Server: Maxim Mikhaylov RUS (Zenit Kazan)
Setter: Valerio Vermiglio ITA (Zenit Kazan)
Receiver: Michał Winiarski POL (PGE Skra Bełchatów)
Libero: Alexey Obmochaev RUS (Zenit Kazan)
Final
Zenit Kazan
3.Nikolay Apalikov 15, 5.Valerio Vermiglio 3, 6.Evgeny Sivozhelez 5, 7.Alexander Volkov 17, 10.Yury Berezhko 11, 18.Maxim Mikhailov 20,
15.Alexey Obmochaev-L, 8.William Priddy 3, 9.Alexey Cheremisin, 12.Alexey Babeshin, 16.Alexander Gutsalyuk, 17.Vladislav Babichev-L,
PGE Skra Bełchatów
2. Mariusz Wlazly 25, 4. Daniel Plinski 9, 7. Bartosz Kurek 16, 10.Miguel Falasca 4, 13.Michal Winiarski 16, 17.Marcin Mozdzonek 6,
16.Pawel Zatorski-L, 6. Karol Klos, 9. Konstantin Cupkovic, 12.Pawel Woicki, 14.Aleksandar Atanasijevic, 18.Michal Bakiewicz
Statistics
Attack: 53/113-62/119 ; Block 16-10 ; Serve 5/104(16)-4/106(20)
Attacks: Mikhailov 15/37, Volkov 12/16, Berezhko 10/16 ; Wlazly 23/42, Winiarski 14/26, Kurek 12/30
Blocks: Apalikov, Mikhailov 5, Volkov 4 ; Wlazly, Plinski, Kurek, Falasca, Winiarski 2

1/3 Finals.

21.02,29.02Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-02-3Arkas IzmirTUR
19:00,19:00 186-175 (25-22 25-21 25-23) att. 2,500 ; (27-25 25-18 22-25 23-25 14-16) att. 4,000 Golden Set: 12-15
22.02,29.02Zenit KazanRUS3-03-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER
17:00,20:00 151-121 (25-17 25-21 25-18) att. 3,500 ; (25-21 25-21 26-24) att. 3,900
22.02,29.02Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-20-3Trentino PlanetWin365ITA
20:30,20:30 161-174 (25 19-25 25-18 25-22 15-9) att. 2,100 ; (18-25 22-25 21-25) Golden Set: 9-15

1/6 Finals.

31.01,08.02Noliko MaaseikBEL0-31-3Trentino PlanetWin365ITA
20:30,20:30 141-167 (18-25 22-25 18-25) att. 3,000 ; (20-25 25-17 17-25 21-25) att. 1,260
01.02,08.02Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL1-30-3Arkas IzmirTUR
18:00,19:30 146-175 (25-27 25-23 16-25 23-25) att. 1,800 ; (23-25 16-25 18-25) att. 3,500
01.02,08.02VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-03-2Tours VBFRA
20:00,20:30 182-175 (29-27 25-18 25-21) att. 3,100 ; (25-20 20-25 15-25 27-25 16-14) att. 2,500
01.02,08.02Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA0-33-2Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA
20:30,20:30 174-186 (20-25 24-26 22-25) att. 1,580 ; (25-22 20-25 21-25 26-24 16-14) att. 2,088 Golden Set: 16-14
01.02,08.02Generali UnterhachingGER1-30-3Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS
20:30,19:00 137-170 (19-25 25-20 16-25 23-25) att. 1,518 ; (19-25 19-25 16-25) att. 2,400
01.02,08.02Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA2-30-3Zenit KazanRUS
20:30,19:00 159-185 (20-25 25-23 25-22 23-25 12-15) att. 1,615 ; (12-25 23-25 19-25) att. 3,500
Qualified to 1/6 Finals.
Group Winners
Arkas IzmirTUR
Zenit KazanRUS
Trentino PlanetWin365ITA
Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA
Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS
Tours VBFRA
Group Runners Up
Noliko MaaseikBEL
VfB FriedrichshafenGER
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL
Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA
Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA
PGE Skra BełchatówPOL
Best 3rd
Generali UnterhachingGER
Ranking 3rd placespgfgaratioGroup
1. Generali UnterhachingGER913:121.041Group D
2. Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE810:120.920Group A
3. Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR89:120.989Group E
4. ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO69:140.947Group F
5. Remat ZalăuROU46:150.901Group B
3. CAI TeruelESP46:160.897Group C

Groups Round.

First 2 to and Best 3rd to 1/6 Finals.
Next best 4 not qualified teams progress to Challenge Round of Men CEV Cup 2012.
Group ApwlgfgapointsratioArkaNoliIrakCSKA
1. Arkas IzmirTUR155116:6544/4591.185---3:13:13:1
2. Noliko MaaseikBEL123 11 115:10566/5291.0703:1---3:03:1
3. Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE82 1310:12469/5100.9200:33:2---3:1
4. CSKA SofiaBUL101 55:18460/5410.8500:32:30:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
19.10.1119:00Arkas IzmirTUR3-1CSKA SofiaBUL95-7020-2525-2125-1125-13 1,500
19.10.1120:00Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-2Noliko MaaseikBEL103-10925-2327-2514-2522-2515-112,750
25.10.1119:00CSKA SofiaBUL0-3Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE61-7519-2521-2521-25 5,000
25.10.1120:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-1Arkas IzmirTUR100-9123-2527-2525-2025-21 2,150
13.12.1120:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-1CSKA SofiaBUL100-8525-2725-1625-2225-20 2,100
14.12.1120:00Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE0-3Arkas IzmirTUR63-7519-2521-2523-25 2,750
21.12.1119:00CSKA SofiaBUL2-3Noliko MaaseikBEL99-10526-2416-2525-1620-2512-153,500
21.12.1119:00Arkas IzmirTUR3-1Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE104-9025-2725-2225-1429-271,500
11.01.1219:00Arkas IzmirTUR3-1Noliko MaaseikBEL104-7725-2729-2725-2325-20 1,800
11.01.1220:00Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3-1CSKA SofiaBUL91-8625-2125-1916-2525-21 2,500
18.01.1219:00CSKA SofiaBUL0-3Arkas IzmirTUR59-7517-2523-2519-25 3,000
18.01.1220:30Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE75-4725-1725-1425-16 3,000
Group BpwlgfgapointsratioZeniVfBRemaEuph
1. Zenit KazanRUS154 11 017:5502/4471.123---3:03:03:0
2. VfB FriedrichshafenGER144 1115:8567/5311.0683:2---3:03:1
3. Remat ZalăuROU411 46:15447/4960.9010:31:33:0---
4. Euphony Asse-LennikBEL30 11 47:17539/5810.9282:31:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
18.10.1120:30Euphony Asse-LennikBEL3-2Remat ZalăuROU111-10123-2525-1823-2525-2015-131,550
19.10.1119:00Zenit KazanRUS3-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER75-6525-2025-2325-22 2,500
25.10.1116:30Remat ZalăuROU0-3Zenit KazanRUS60-7522-2516-2522-25 800
26.10.1120:15VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-1Euphony Asse-LennikBEL121-11225-2729-2742-4025-18 2,000
14.12.1118:00Zenit KazanRUS3-0Euphony Asse-LennikBEL75-6025-2125-2125-18 2,800
14.12.1120:30VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-0Remat ZalăuROU75-5525-2225-1625-17 2,500
20.12.1120:30Euphony Asse-LennikBEL2-3Zenit KazanRUS97-10721-2525-1912-2525-2214-162,700
21.12.1119:00Remat ZalăuROU1-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER95-10025-2322-2523-2525-27 800
10.01.1220:30Euphony Asse-LennikBEL1-3VfB FriedrichshafenGER76-9730-3223-2525-2021-25 2,100
11.01.1220:00Zenit KazanRUS3-0Remat ZalăuROU75-6125-2125-2025-20 2,000
18.01.1219:00Remat ZalăuROU3-0Euphony Asse-LennikBEL75-6025-2025-2025-20 800
18.01.1220:00VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-2Zenit KazanRUS104-9518-2525-1825-2021-2515-73,703
Group CpwlgfgapointsratioTrenZaksCAIPart
1. Trentino PlanetWin365ITA1651 017:3484/3911.238---2:33:03:0
2. Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL133 2115:9551/5121.0760:3---3:03:1
3. CAI TeruelESP411 46:16460/5130.8970:31:3---3:1
4. Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB30 11 47:17477/5560.8580:32:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
19.10.1118:00Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-1Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB96-7925-2025-1821-2525-16 1,850
20.10.1120:30Trentino PlanetWin365ITA3-0CAI TeruelESP76-6025-2226-2425-14 2,018
25.10.1118:00Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB0-3Trentino PlanetWin365ITA51-7518-2514-2519-25 1,000
26.10.1120:15CAI TeruelESP1-3Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL90-10222-2516-2528-2624-26 1,200
14.12.1120:15Trentino PlanetWin365ITA2-3Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL108-11623-2517-2525-2326-2417-192,018
14.12.1120:30CAI TeruelESP3-1Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB94-7725-1425-1418-2526-241,123
20.12.1118:00Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB3-2CAI TeruelESP107-10525-1825-2725-2317-2515-121,400
22.12.1118:00Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL0-3Trentino PlanetWin365ITA50-7520-2521-259-25 3,500
10.01.1218:00Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-0CAI TeruelESP76-5325-1426-2425-15 1,100
11.01.1220:30Trentino PlanetWin365ITA3-0Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB75-5625-1625-2025-20 2,529
18.01.1220:00Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB2-3Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL107-11125-2318-2525-2023-2516-18600
18.01.1220:15CAI TeruelESP0-3Trentino PlanetWin365ITA58-7522-2516-2520-25 1,400
Group DpwlgfgapointsratioBreStadGeneJiho
1. Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA124212:7453/4201.079---3:00:30:3
2. Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA113 1212:11507/5140.9860:3---3:13:1
3. Generali UnterhachingGER92 11 213:12562/5401.0411:32:3---3:2
4. Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE411 48:15494/5420.9110:31:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
19.10.1118:00Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE1-3Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA79-9720-2525-2214-2520-25 1,500
19.10.1120:00TSV Generali UnterhachingGER1-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA87-9125-1616-2523-2523-25 1,050
26.10.1120:30Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA0-3Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE71-8028-3020-2523-25 1,500
27.10.1120:00Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA3-1TSV Generali UnterhachingGER96-9518-2525-2128-2625-23 1,598
13.12.1118:00Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE1-3TSV Generali UnterhachingGER86-9325-1821-2520-2520-25 1,700
13.12.1120:00Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA0-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA51-7519-2515-2517-25 3,433
21.12.1120:00Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3-0Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA78-6225-1828-2625-18 2,000
21.12.1120:30TSV Generali UnterhachingGER3-2Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE108-10125-2120-2523-2525-2215-81,150
11.01.1218:00Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE0-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA61-7518-2522-2521-25 2,000
11.01.1220:00TSV Generali UnterhachingGER2-3Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA100-10316-2526-2422-2525-1411-151,017
18.01.1220:00Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA0-3TSV Generali UnterhachingGER63-7924-2613-2526-28 1,200
18.01.1220:30Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA3-1Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE98-8725-1825-2323-2525-21 3,100
Group EpwlgfgapointsratioLubeLokoFeneHypo
1. Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA1341 115:9576/5581.032---3:13:03:1
2. Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS144 1116:6532/4611.1543:0---3:03:0
3. Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR82 139:12471/4760.9893:20:3---3:0
4. Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT101 55:18461/5450.8461:32:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
20.10.1120:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT1-3Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR78-9622-2515-2525-2116-25 1,400
20.10.1120:30Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-1Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS94-8919-2525-2125-2125-22 1,725
26.10.1119:00Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75-5825-1925-1925-20 1,920
26.10.1119:30Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR3-2Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA118-11525-2228-2625-2725-2715-131,060
13.12.1119:30Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR0-3Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS64-7520-2521-2523-25 1,080
15.12.1120:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT1-3Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA83-9325-1815-2523-2520-25 1,000
20.12.1120:30Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-1Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT98-9023-2525-2325-2125-21 1,638
21.12.1119:00Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-0Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR75-5025-1725-1825-15
11.01.1220:30Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-0Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR78-6825-2125-2128-26 1,780
12.01.1220:15Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT2-3Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS97-10815-2525-2225-2119-2513-15550
18.01.1219:00Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-1Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA110-9825-2132-3028-3025-17 2,300
18.01.1219:30Fenerbahçe IstanbulTUR3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75-5525-1725-2325-15 1,080
Group FpwlgfgapointsratioTourPGEACHBudv
1. Tours VBFRA155116:6511/4331.180---3:03:03:1
2. PGE Skra BełchatówPOL144 1116:6511/4331.1803:1---3:23:0
3. ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO61 11 39:14499/5270.9471:30:3---3:2
4. Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE101 53:18398/5080.8080:30:30:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5att.
20.10.1118:00Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE0-3PGE Skra BełchatówPOL60-7521-2517-2522-25 680
20.10.1120:30Tours VBFRA3-0ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO75-5725-1725-1925-21 2,700
26.10.1118:00PGE Skra BełchatówPOL3-1Tours VBFRA94-9025-2225-2119-2525-22 8,800
26.10.1120:30ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3-2Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE108-9020-2523-2525-1825-1015-125,000
14.12.1118:00PGE Skra BełchatówPOL3-2ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO116-10623-2528-3025-2125-1815-129,500
15.12.1118:00Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE0-3Tours VBFRA53-7519-2514-2520-25 450
20.12.1120:30ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO0-3PGE Skra BełchatówPOL71-8432-3418-2521-25 7,700
21.12.1120:30Tours VBFRA3-1Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE97-8325-2225-1822-2525-18 2,800
11.01.1218:00Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE0-3ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO64-7826-2817-2521-25 820
12.01.1220:30Tours VBFRA3-0PGE Skra BełchatówPOL76-6725-2225-2126-24 2,900
18.01.1218:00PGE Skra BełchatówPOL3-0Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE75-4825-1625-1525-17 9,000
18.01.1220:30ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO1-3Tours VBFRA79-9813-2525-2321-2520-25 5,300
Draw 01.07.2010 Wien (AUT)
TeamsGroup1/61/3
Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA1.1-Gr.DW3-5L3-5
Trentino PlanetWin365ITA2.1-Gr.CW6-1W5-3Final 4
Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3.2-Gr.EL5-3
Zenit KazanRUS1.1-Gr.BW6-2W6-0Final 4
Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS2.1-Gr.EW6-1L5-3
Iraklis ThessalonikiGRE3.3-Gr.AMen CEV Cup 2012
PGE Skra BełchatówPOL1.2-Gr.F Final 4
Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL2.2-Gr.CL1-6
Tours VBFRA1.1-Gr.FL2-6
Stade Poitevin PoitiersFRA2.2-Gr.DL2-6
Euphony Asse-LennikBEL1.4-Gr.B
Noliko MaaseikBEL2.2-Gr.AL1-6
Fenerbahçe Grundig IstanbulTUR1.3-Gr.EMen CEV Cup 2012
Arkas IzmirTUR2.1-Gr.AW6-1W3-5Final 4
CAI TeruelESP1.3.Gr.C
VfB FriedrichshafenGER1.2-Gr.BW6-2L0-6
Generali UnterhachingGERWC3-Gr.DL1-6
Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT1.4-Gr.E
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO1.3-Gr.FMen CEV Cup 2012
Partizan Termoelektro BeogradSRB1.4-Gr.C
Jihostroj České BudějoviceCZE1.4-Gr.D
Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNEWC4-Gr.F
Remat ZalăuROUWC3-Gr.AMen CEV Cup 2012
CSKA SofiaBULWC4-Gr.A
Country RankingTWC
1. Italy3/3
2. Russia2/2
3. Greece1/2
4. Poland2/2
5. France2/2
6. Belgium2/2
7. Turkey2/1
8. Spain1/1
9. Germany1/11
10.Austria1/1
11.Slovenia1/1
12.Serbia1/1
13.Czechia1/1
15.Montenegro 1
16.Romania 1
17.Bulgaria 1
Not entering teams
14.Netherands0/1
Country Ranking 2007-2010ptsCLCVCh
1. Italy493.003/31/11
2. Russia401.332/22/21
3. Greece371.331/21/21
4. Poland341.002/22/21
5. France320.002/22/21
6. Belgium303.672/22/21
7. Turkey271.332/22/21
8. Spain265.331/11/12
9. Germany263.332/11/12
10.Austria252.671/11/12
11.Slovenia232.671/11/12
12.Serbia214.001/11/12
13.Czechia189.001/1-/12
14.Netherlands178.67-/11/12
15.Montenegro178.001/01/22
16.Romania143.001/02/22
17.Bulgaria121.001/0-/21/2
18.Switzerland112.00 2/22
19.Finland95.00 2/22
20.Croatia83.00 2/22
21.Hungary82.00 3
22.Cyprus79.00 1/03
23.Ukraine68.00 1/03
24.Estonia62.00 1/03
25.Belarus59.00 2
26.Portugal56.00 2
27.Macedonia48.00 2
28.Slovakia41.00 2
29.Bosna Herzeg.35.00 1/02
30.Israel26.00 1/02
31.Azerbaidjan25.00 2
32.Latvia17.00 2
33.Albania15.00 1
34.Denmark8.00 1
35.Luxembourg4.00 1
36.North. Ireland4.00 1
36.Norway4.00 1
38.Andora0.00 1
38.Armenia0.00 1
38.England0.00 1
38.Faroe0.00 1
38.Georgia0.00 1
38.Gibraltar0.00 1
38.Groenland0.00 1
38.Iceland0.00 1
38.Ireland0.00 1
38.Liechtenstain0.00 1
38.Lithuania0.00 1
38.Moldova0.00 1
38.Malta0.00 1
38.Monaco0.00 1
38.San Marino0.00 1
38.Scotland0.00 1
38.Sweden0.00 1
38.Wales0.00 1
Bonus points
R1R2R3R4R5R6Fin
CL10182634425058
CEV5101520253035
Chal25811141720
M@')" onmouseout="return nd();">`30
Match points
Win 2 points, Defeat 1 point
Points in Group Round
64.003.803.603.403.203.002.802.602.402.202.00
5 4.003.753.503.253.002.752.502.252.00
4 4.003.673.332.002.672.332.00
3 4.003.503.002.502.00
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast