Men Volleyball Champions League 2012-2013 - Final Four in Omsk (RUS) - Winner Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
Men CL 2013Men CEV Cup 2013Men Challenge Cup 2013Women CL 2013Women CEV Cup 2013Women Challenge Cup 2013
Group AGroup BGroup CGroup DGroup EGroup FGroup G
TeamsAccess List
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5duratt.
Final18.0320:30Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-2Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA109-11122-2526-2425-2320-2516-142:245,400
3/418.0317:30Zenit KazanRUS3-1Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL97-8425-2222-2525-2025-17 1:515,300
1/217.0316:30Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-2Zenit KazanRUS106-9819-2525-2022-2525-1615-122:135,200
1/217.0319:30Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3-2Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL112-10124-2625-2025-2023-2515-102:204,200
Host Team - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS)
Awards:
MVP: Marcus Nilsson (SWE) - Novosibirsk
Scorer: Marcus Nilsson (SWE) - Novosibirsk
Setter: Aleksandr Butko (RUS) - Novosibirsk
Blocker: David Lee (USA) - Kazan
Server: Luis Felipe Fonteleles (BRA) - Zaksa
Spiker: Antonin Rouzier (FRA) - Zaksa
Receiver: Yury Berezhko (RUS) - Kazan
Libero: Daniele De Pandis (ITA) - Cuneo

1/3 Finals.

datesteam 2scoresteam 2
06.02,13.02Zenit KazanRUS3-03-0Dinamo MoskvaRUS
150-122 (25-19 25-22 25-18) 19:00 +4 1:11 att. 4,700 ; (25-23 25-18 25-22)
05.02,12.02Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3-23-1Arkas IzmirTUR
205-196 (25-19 22-25 25-20 22-25 15-9) 18:00+1 1:57 att. 2,860 ; (25-23 25-21 21-25 25-19)
06.02,13.02Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-02-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA
169-164 (25-17 25-17 25-22) 20:30+1 1:14 att. 2,230 ; (17-25 10-25 25-22 25-21 8-15) ; Golden Set: 7-15

1/6 Finals.

datesteam 2scoresteam 2
16.01,22.01Recycling Volleys BerlinGER2-32-3Zenit KazanRUS
204-225 (25-27 25-23 25-17 16-25 16-18) 19:30+1 2:00 att. 6,821 ; (15-25 25-21 30-28 13-25 14-16) 19:00+4 2:06 att. 4,900
15.01,23.01Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-20-3Diatec TrentinoITA
151-261 (25-21 25-23 20-25 17-25 15-12) 18:00+3 1:59 att. 3,000 ; (19-25 18-25 12-25) 20:30+1 1:14 att. 3,557 ; Golden Set: 15-12
16.01,22.01Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3-03-2Noliko MaaseikBEL
193-180 (25-16 29-27 27-25) 20:30+1 1:26 att. 2,400 ; (22-25 25-18 18-25 33-31 15-13) 20:30+1 2:09 att. 2,700
15.01,23.01Arkas IzmirTUR1-33-2PGE Skra BelchatowPOL
189-202 (22-25 25-23 20-25 13-25) 19:00+2 1:45 att. 4,000 ; (25-14 21-25 25-22 18-25 20-18) 18:00+1 2:09 att. 11,800 ; Golden Set: 15-12
15.01,23.01Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL0-31-3Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA
150-174 (23-25 24-26 19-25) 20:30+1 1:26 att. 4,500 ; (23-25 18-25 25-23 18-25) 20:30+1 1:40 att. 1,970
15.01,22.01ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO0-31-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA
142-174 (23-25 17-25 23-25) 18:00+1 1:21 att. 3,750 ; (16-25 21-25 26-24 16-25) 20:30 1:41 att. 1,066
Ranking of 2nd and 3rd places
TeampwlgfgaratioRkGroup
1. ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO1341+114:81.0992.Group D
2. Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL124213:71.1332.Group C
3. Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL124213:71.0502.Group G
4. Dinamo MoskvaRUS124214:81.0482.Group E
5. Arkas IzmirTUR112+21+115:121.0072.Group F
6. Recycling Volleys BerlinGER113+1214:101.0582.Group B
Transferred to Men CEV Cup 2013.
7. Knack RoeselareBEL92+11+211:120.9942.Group A
8. Generali UnterhachingGER82+1310:130.9613.Group D
9. Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE721+39:130.9623.Group B
10.Tours VBFRA6247:120.9613.Group C
eliminated
11.VfB FriedrichshafenGER50+21+39:160.9173.Group A
12.Arago de SeteFRA51+147:140.9263.Group G
13.Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL512+38:160.9153.Group F
14.Tomis ConstantaROU411+45:150.8753.Group E

Groups Round.

Winners and Best 5 2nds to 1/6 Finals.
Next best 4 not qualified teams progress to Challenge Round of Men CEV Cup 2013.
Host of Final Four Lokomotiv Novosibirsk opened a place for 6th 2nd - Recycling Volleys Berlin.
Group ApwlgfgaratioZenKnaVfBHyp
1. Zenit KazanRUS186018:01.312---3:03:03:0
2. Knack RoeselareBEL92+11+211:120.9940:3---3:13:0
3. VfB FriedrichshafenGER50+21+39:160.9170:33:2---2:3
4. Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT40+12+37:170.8050:32:32:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
24.1019:00 +4Zenit KazanRUS3-0Knack RoeselareBEL75-6225-2225-1825-22 1:18 Details
24.1020:25 +1Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT2-3VfB FriedrichshafenPOL102-10025-1925-1620-2523-259-152:01 Details
31.1020:30 +1VfB FriedrichshafenGER0-3Zenit KazanRUS60-7517-2521-2522-25 1:20 Details
31.0120:30 +1Knack RoeselareBEL3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT75-4825-2225-1225-14 1:14 Details
14.1119:00 +4Zenit KazanRUS3-0Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT84-5825-1025-1634-32 1:15 Details
14.1120:30 +1Knack RoeselareBEL3-1VfB FriedrichshafenGER98-9226-2422-2525-20 1:57 Details
21.1120:25 +1Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT0-3Zenit KazanRUS61-7523-2521-2517-25 1:18 Details
21.1120:30 +1VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-2Knack RoeselareBEL101-10415-2520-2525-1825-2216-142:04 Details
05.1220:25 +1Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT2-3Knack RoeselareBEL105-10023-2525-1725-1821-2511-151:59 Details
05.1220:00 +4Zenit KazanRUS3-0VfB FriedrichshafenGER75-5425-2025-1725-17 1:10 Details
12.1220:30 +1VfB FriedrichshafenGER3-1Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUT104-10320-2522-2525-2125-17 1:55 Details
12.1220:30 +1Knack RoeselareBEL0-3Zenit KazanRUS78-5725-1725-1428-26 1:19 Details
Group BpwlgfgaratioLokRecJihBud
1. Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS155116:51.109---3:13:13:0
2. Recycling Volleys BerlinGER113+1214:101.0583:1---3:03:1
3. Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE721+39:130.9620:33:1---3:0
4. Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE30+11+46:170.8860:32:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
24.1018:00+1Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE0-3Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS65-7618-2524-2623-25 1:21 Details
25.1019:30+1Recycling Volleys BerlinGER3-0Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE77-6727-2525-2225-20 1:21 Details
31.0119:00+6Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-1Recycling Volleys BerlinGER103-9426-2425-1927-2925-22 1:55 Details
30.1018:00 +1Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE3-0Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE77-6527-2525-1825-22 1:19 Details
13.1118:00 +1Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE0-3Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS55-7421-2517-2518-25 1:!5 Details
13.1119:30 +1Recycling Volleys BerlinGER3-0Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE77-6727-2525-2225-10 1:39 Details
20.1119:00 +6Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-1Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE102-9125-1923-2529-2725-20 1:45 Details
21.1118:00 +1Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE2-3Recycling Volleys BerlinGER106-10625-2323-2525-1820-2513-151:59 Details
04.1219:30 +1Recycling Volleys BerlinGER3-1Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS90-7515-2525-1225-1925-19 1:37 Details
05.1218:00 +1Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE3-2Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE100-10125-2122-2525-2313-2515-71:40 Details
12.1219:00 +6Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUS3-0Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNE79-6425-2225-1529-27 1:16 Details
12.1218:00 +1Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE3-1Recycling Volleys BerlinGER96-8821-2525-1725-2325-23 1:38 Details
Group CpwlgfgaratioDiaZakTouCrv
1. Diatec TrentinoITA186018:21.192---3:03:03:0
2. Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL124213:71.1331:3---3:03:0
3. Tours VBFRA6247:120.9610:31:3---3:0
4. Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB0061:180.7501:30:30:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
23.1018:00 +1Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3-0Tours VBFRA76-5926-2425-1925-16 1:23 Details
25.1020:30 +1Diatec TrentinoITA3-0Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG75-5525-1825-1725-20 1:18 Details
30.1020:00 +1Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG0-3Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL52-7518-2515-2519-25 1:11 Details
01.1119:00 +1Tours VBFRA0-3Diatec TrentinoITA58-7519-2516-2523-25 1:19 Details
13.1120:00 +1Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG0-3Tours VBFRA52-7521-2513-2518-25 1:12 Details
14.1120:30 +1Diatec TrentinoITA3-0Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL75-6625-2225-2225-22 1:20 Details
21.1118:00 +1Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL1-3Diatec TrentinoITA87-9224-2615-2525-1623-25 1:43 Details
22.1120:30 +1Tours VBFRA3-0Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG75-5525-1825-1525-22 1:12 Details
05.1220:30 +1Diatec TrentinoITA3-0Tours VBFRA75-6025-2325-2125-16 1:15 Details
06.1218:00 +1Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3-0Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG75-5625-2325-1925-14 1:11 Details
12.1219:00 +1Tours VBFRA1-3Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL87-9825-2318-2523-2521-25 1:48 Details
12.1220:00 +1Crvena Zvezda BeogradYUG1-3Diatec TrentinoITA52-7521-2513-2518-25 1:12 Details
Group DpwlgfgaratioLubACHGenEup
1. Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA155116:31.233---3:03:03:0
2. ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO1341+114:81.0993:1---2:33:0
3. Generali UnterhachingGER82+1310:130.9610:31:3---3:1
4. Euphony Asse-LennikBEL0062:180.7720:30:31:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
24.1020:30 +1ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO2-3Generali UnterhachingGER110-10525-1922-2523-2525-1915-172:12 Details
24.1020:30 +1Euphony Asse-LennikBEL0-3Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA61-7517-2522-2522-25 1:12 Details
31.0119:30 +1Generali UnterhachingGER3-1Euphony Asse-LennikBEL98-8823-2525-2325-2125-19 1:49 Details
01.1118:00 +1Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-0ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO76-5226-2425-1325-15 1:14 Details
14.1119:30 +1Generali UnterhachingGER0-3Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA63-7620-2524-2619-25 1:16 Details
14.1120:30 +1ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3-0Euphony Asse-LennikBEL75-4925-1925-1525-15 1:11 Details
21.1120:30 +1Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-0Generali UnterhachingGER75-5825-2325-1525-20 1:15 Details
21.1120:30 +1Euphony Asse-LennikBEL0-3ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO50-7514-2519-2517-25 1:15 Details
05.1220:30 +1Euphony Asse-LennikBEL1-3Generali UnterhachingGER89-9421-2519-2525-1824-26 1:40 Details
05.1220:30 +1ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO3-1Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA97-8425-2325-1322-2525-23 1:45 Details
12.1219:30 +1Generali UnterhachingGER1-3ACH Volley LjubljanaSLO99-10028-3020-2525-1726-28 1:57 Details
12.1220:30 +1Lube Banca Marche MacerataITA3-0Euphony Asse-LennikBEL75-4325-1325-1025-20 1:00 Details
Group EpwlgfgaratioPGEDinTomFen
1. PGE Skra BelchatowPOL186018:31.240---3:13:03:0
2. Dinamo MoskvaRUS124214:81.0481:3---3:03:1
3. Tomis ConstantaROU411+45:150.8750:30:3---3:0
4. Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR20+156:170.8801:31:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
23.1019:00 +3Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-0Tomis ConstantaROU78-6725-2128-2625-20 1:23 Details
24.1018:00 +1PGE Skra BelchatowPOL3-0Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR77-6025-2125-1427-25 1:19 Details
31.1020:00 +2Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR1-3Dinamo MoskvaRUS87-9818-2523-2525-2321-25 1:43 Details
01.1120:30 +2Tomis ConstantaROU0-3PGE Skra BelchatowPOL59-7520-2519-2520-25 1:27 Details
14.1120:30 +1PGE Skra BelchatowPOL3-1Dinamo MoskvaRUS94-8025-2125-1619-2525-18 1:44 Details
15.1120:30 +2Tomis ConstantaROU3-0Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR75-6125-1825-2325-20 1:25 Details
21.1120:00 +2Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR3-2Tomis ConstantaROU109-10025-1824-2625-2320-2515-82:02 Details
22.1119:00 +3Dinamo MoskvaRUS1-3PGE Skra BelchatowPOL87-9916-2525-2225-2721-25 1:46 Details
05.1218:00 +3Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-1Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR101-9024-2625-2327-2525-16 1:48 Details
05.1218:00 +1PGE Skra BelchatowPOL3-0Tomis ConstantaROU75-5525-2325-2125-11 1:09 Details
12.1219:30 +2Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTUR1-3PGE Skra BelchatowPOL79-10128-2617-2517-2517-25 1:31 Details
12.1220:30 +2Tomis ConstantaROU3-0Dinamo MoskvaRUS58-7518-2522-2518-25 1:13 Details
Group FpwlgfgaratioNolArkMarCAI
1. Noliko MaaseikBEL175+1018:31.190---3:23:03:0
2. Arkas IzmirTUR112+21+115:121.0070:3---3:13:1
3. Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL512+38:160.9150:32:3---3:1
4. CAI TeruelESP30+11+47:170.9291:32:33:2---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
23.1020:30 +1Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0CAI TeruelESP82-7527-2530-2825-22 1:35 Details
24.1019:00 +2Arkas IzmirTUR3-1Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL91-8025-1325-1916-2525-23 1:29 Details
31.1019:30 +2Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL57-7515-2523-2519-25 1:19 Details
31.1020:00 +1CAI TeruelESP2-3Arkas IzmirTUR103-10525-1923-2519-2525-2111-152:02 Details
13.1119:00 +2Arkas IzmirTUR1-3Noliko MaaseikBEL83-9925-2216-2525-2717-25 1:44 Details
15.1119:30 +2Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL3-1CAI TeruelESP10-1-9026-2825-2325-2025-19 1:54 Details
20.1120:30 +1Noliko MaaseikBEL3-2Arkas IzmirTUR112-10721-2525-2325-1826-2815-132:17 Details
21.1120:15 +1CAI TeruelESP3-2Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL111-10726-2825-2320-2525-1915-122:04 Details
04.1219:00 +2Arkas IzmirTUR3-1CAI TeruelESP96-8725-1921-2525-2025-23 1:44 Details
04.1220:30 +1Noliko MaaseikBEL3-0Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL82-5925-1525-1432-30 1:19 Details
12.1218:00 +2Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBUL2-3Arkas IzmirTUR112-11526-2426-2825-2323-2512-152:19 Details
12.1220:15 +1CAI TeruelESP0-3Noliko MaaseikBEL60-7516-2522-2522-25 1:13 Details
Group GpwlgfgaratioBreAssAraRem
1. Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA186018:21.217---3:13:03:1
2. Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL124213:71.0500:3---3:03:0
3. Arago de SeteFRA51+147:140.9260:31:3---3;0
4. Remat ZalauROU101+53:180.8510:30:32:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5dur
23.1019:00 +2Remat ZalauROU0-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA68-8230-3220-2518-25 1:24 Details
25.1020:30 +1Arago de SeteFRA1-3Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL89-8823-2522-2525-1319-25 1:41 Details
31.1020:30 +1Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3-0Arago de SeteFRA75-6325-1725-2325-23 1:18 Details
31.1020:30 +1Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL3-0Remat ZalauROU75-6125-1725-2325-21 1:19 Details
14.1118:00 +1Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL0-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA61-7518-2523-2520-25 1:13 Details
15.1120:30 +1Arago de SeteFRA3-0Remat ZalauROU75-6025-1925-1925-22 1:13 Details
20.1120:30 +1Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3-1Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL93-8725-1914-2525-1629-27 1:42 Details
21.1119:00 +2Remat ZalauROU2-3Arago de SeteFRA100-10418-2525-2322-2525-1610-151:53 Details
04.1219:00 +2Remat ZalauROU0-3Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL70-7724-2624-2622-25 1:18 Details
06.1220:30 +1Arago de SeteFRA0-3Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA54-7516-2522-2516-25 1:10 Details
12.1218:00 +1Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOL3-0Arago de SeteFRA76-5426-2425-1425-16 1:10 Details
12.1220:30 +1Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3-1Remat ZalauROU104-8129-3125-2025-1225-18 1:35 Details
TeamsQ.Groupp w lgames1/61/31/2Fin.
3 teams
Lube Banca Marche MacerataITACh.1. Gr.D15 5 116:36:1---
Diatec TrentinoITA2.1. Gr.C18 6 018:25:3G
Bre Banca Lannutti CuneoITA3.1. Gr.G18 6 018:26:1---
Zenit KazanRUSCh.1. Gr.A18 6 018:06:4---
Lokomotiv NovosibirskRUSCup1. Gr.B15 5 116:5bye-Host---
Dinamo MoskvaRUS2.WC2. Gr.E12 4 214:83:5G---
Asseco Resovia RzeszowPOLCh.2. Gr.G12 4 213:71:6
PGE Skra BelchatowPOL2.1. Gr.E18 6 014:85:4G
Zaksa Kedzierzyn-KozlePOL3.WC2. Gr.C12 4 213:76:23:2
Noliko MaaseikBELCh.1. Gr.F17 6 018:32:6
Euphony Asse-LennikBEL2.4. Gr.D0 0 62:18
Knack RoeselareBEL4.WC2. Gr.A9 3 311:12 Men CEV Cup 2013
Recycling Volleys BerlinGERCh.2. Gr.B11 4 214:104:6
Generali UnterhachingGER2.WC3. Gr.D8 3 310:13 Men CEV Cup 2013
VfB FriedrichshafenGER3.WC3. Gr.A5 2 49:16
2 teams
Fenerbahce Grundig IstanbulTURCh.4. Gr.E2 1 56:17
Arkas IzmirTUR2.2. Gr.F11 4 215:124:5G2:3
Tours VBFRACh.3. Gr.C6 2 47:12 Men CEV Cup 2013
Arago de SeteFRA3.3. Gr.G5 2 47:14
Remat ZalauROUCh.4. Gr.G1 0 63:18
Tomis ConstantaROU2.WC3. Gr.E4 1 55:15
1 team
ACH Volley LjubljanaSLOCh.2. Gr.D13 4 214:81:6
CAI TeruelESPCh.4. Gr.F3 1 57:17
Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRBCh.4. Gr.C0 0 61:18
Hypo Tirol InnsbruckAUTCh.4. Gr.A4 1 57:17
Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZECh.3. Gr.B7 2 49:13 Men CEV Cup 2013
Budvanska Rivijera BudvaMNECh.WC4. Gr.B3 1 56:17
Marek Union-Ivkoni DupnitsaBULCh.WC3. Gr.F5 1 58:16
Initialy 24 teams had to play. On May, -- 2012 CEV increased them to 28.
Wild Cards were increased from 2 to 8 after withdrawl of the teams from Greece.
Legend
Ch. - Champion
Cup - Cup Winner
WK - Wild Card
Access List to the European Competitions
CountryptsCLCEVChaAll
1. Italy503.663115/5
_______________
2. Greece349.66221+14/5
3. Russia345.992+12-115/5
4. Poland340.672+1215/5
5. Belgium307.332+12-114/5
6. Turkey307.00221+16/5
7. France304.012214/5
_______________
8. Germany279.331+212-14/4
9. Austria269.001124/4
10.Spain263.671121/4
11.Slovenia244.331122/4
12.Serbia199.001124/4
13.Romania163.001+112-14/4
14.Czechia161.001123/4
Not eligible for Champions League
15.Bulgaria157.000+122-14/4
16.Netherlands139.33 224/4
17.Montenegro132.660+1221/4
18.Switzerland111.00 224/4
19.Croatia93.00 2-12-12/4
19.Finland93.00 224/4
________________
21.Cyprus92.00 0+23-23/3
22.Ukraine89.00 0+232/3
23.Hungary86.00 30/3
24.Belarus67.00 33/3
________________
25.Bosna Herzeg.65.00 0+12-12/2
26.Estonia62.00 0+121/2
27.Portugal56.00 2-11/2
28.Israel46.00 0+12-12/2
29.Slovakia42.00 0+12-12/2
30.Azerbaidjan26.00 20/2
31.Macedonia18.00 20/2
32.Norway16.00 2-11/2
________________
33.Albania15.00 11/1
34.Luxembourg8.00 1+12/1
35.Latvia5.00 10/1
________________
36.Denmark4.00 0+22/0
Members with no representatons.
Andorra, Armenia, England, Faroe, Georgia, Gibraltar, Iceland, Ireland, Liechtenstein, Lithiania, Moldova, Malta, Nortern Ireland, Monaco, San Marino, Scotland, Sweden, Wales
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Men CC
Champions League
Men CL 2018Men CL 2017
Men CL 2016Men CL 2015
Men CL 2014Men CL 2013
Men CL 2012Men CL 2011
Men CL 2010Men CL 2009
Men CL 2008Men CL 2007
Men CL 2006Men CL 2005
Men CL 2004Men CL 2003
Men CL 2002Men CL 2001
Men CL 2000Men CL 1999
Men CL 1998Men CL 1997
Champions Cup
Men CL 1996Men CC 1995
Men CC 1994Men CC 1993
Men CC 1992Men CC 1991
Men CC 1990Men CC 1989
Men CC 1988Men CC 1987
Men CC 1986Men CC 1985
Men CC 1984Men CC 1983
Men CC 1982Men CC 1981
Men CC 1980Men CC 1979
Men CC 1978Men CC 1977
Men CC 1976Men CC 1975
Men CC 1974Men CC 1973
Men CC 1972Men CC 1971
Men CC 1970Men CC 1969
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1964Men CC 1963
Men CC 1962Men CC 1961
Men CC 1960
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast