Women Volleyball Champions League 1997 - Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
Final Fout played at Parma (ITA)
Final09.0318:00Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-1Uralochka EkaterinburgITA52-457-1515-1215-915-9
3-409.0315:00AS CannesFRA3-1Parmalat MateraITA50-405-1515-615-915-10
1/208.0320:45Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0AS CannesFRA45-1515-315-515-7
1/208.0317:30Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-2Parmalat MateraITA60-5615-136-1515-59-1515-8
Group AGroup BRound 2Round 1
Groups Round. First 2 to Final Four.
Group AwlgfgaratioUrFoIsUSEmKaSpIn
1. Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS6119:51.563---3:0 3:0 3:0
2. Foppapedretti BergamoITA5217:61.539 ---2:33:03:03:0
3. Iskra LuganskUKR5217:91.2892:3 --- 3:1 3:0
4. USC MunsterGER5215:81.432 3:0---3:1 3:1
5. Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR4314:101.0383:1 ---3:03:03:0
6. Karcher HerentalsBEL256:170.7340:3 0:30:3 ---
7. Spasa ZilinaSVK165:190.5930:30:3 1:3---3:1
8. Infod Branik MariborSLO072:210.453 0:30:30:3 1:3 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
08.01.9719:00Spasa ZilinaSVK1-3Karcher HerentalsBEL47-5515-1013-1510-159-15
08.01.9720:15Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0USC MÜnsterGER46-2915-216-1415-13
08.01.9714:30Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR3-1Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS50-395-1515-1215-1015-2
08.01.9718:00Infod Branik MariborSLO0-3Iskra LuganskUKR15-451-158-156-15
15.01.9720:00Karcher HerentalsBEL0-3Iskra LuganskUKR17-454-152-1511-15
14.01.9718:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Infod Branik MariborSLO45-1315-515-115-7
15.01.9719:00USC MÜnsterGER3-1Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR55-3415-710-1515-315-9
15.01.9718:00Spasa ZilinaSVK0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA14-455-156-153-15
23.01.9720:45Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Karcher HerentalsBEL47-2915-715-617-16
22.01.9714:30Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR3-0Spasa ZilinaSVK46-2415-416-1415-6
22.01.9717:00Infod Branik MariborSLO0-3USC MÜnsterGER12-453-153-156-15
21.01.9718:00Iskra LuganskUKR2-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS67-6913-1515-1211-1515-1213-15
29.01.9720:00Karcher HerentalsBEL0-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS26-458-156-1512-15
29.01.9719:00USC MÜnsterGER3-0Iskra LuganskUKR45-2215-815-1015-4
29.01.9718:00Spasa ZilinaSVK3-1Infod Branik MariborSLO60-4315-1115-915-1715-6
30.01.9720:45Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR45-1715-715-915-1
05.02.9714:30Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR3-0Karcher HerentalsBEL45-2015-815-615-6
05.02.9720:00Infod Branik MariborSLO0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA12-453-152-157-15
05.02.9718:00Iskra LuganskUKR3-0Spasa ZilinaSVK45-1615-515-615-5
04.02.9718:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0USC MÜnsterGER45-1815-415-915-5
12.02.9720:00Karcher HerentalsBEL0-3USC MÜnsterGER24-455-159-1510-15
12.02.9718:00Spasa ZilinaSVK0-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS16-452-157-157-15
12.02.9720:45Foppapedretti BergamoITA2-3Iskra LuganskUKR63-5810-1515-811-1515-512-15
13.02.9714:30Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR3-0Infod Branik MariborSLO45-2515-815-1115-6
18.02.9718:00Infod Branik MariborSLO1-3Karcher HerentalsBEL34-5515-109-155-155-15
18.02.9718:00Iskra LuganskUKR3-1Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR57-3815-1215-112-1515-10
18.02.9718:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Foppapedretti BergamoITA45-2315-215-1115-10
18.02.9719:00USC MÜnsterGER3-1Spasa ZilinaSVK58-2315-115-113-1515-6
Group BwlgfgaratioCaPaFiGuBoLeAlOl
1. RC CannesFRA7021:41.542---3:13:03:0
2. Parmalat MateraITA5216:71.262 --- 3:03:03:0
3. Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE4313:91.067 3:0--- 3:03:0
4. Gulet WienAUT4312:131.031 3:1--- 3:03:1
5. Bonduelle VughtNED3413:141.1002:3 2:3--- 3:03:0
6. Levski Siconco SofiaBUL2510:150.9060:3 3:02:3--- 3:0
7. CV AlbaceteESP257:180.6810:31:30:3 3:2---
8. SK UP OlomoucCZE166:180.6711:30:33:0 1:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
08.01.9720:00Bonduelle VughtNED2-3RC CannesFRA77-7116-1413-1515-616-1717-19
08.01.9720:00CV AlbaceteESP0-3Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE31-459-1513-159-15
08.01.9718:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-0Gulet WienAUT46-3216-1415-1015-8
08.01.9717:30SK Up OlomoucCZE0-3Parmalat MateraITA25-454-1510-1511-15
14.01.9720:00RC CannesFRA3-1Parmalat MateraITA57-3812-1515-515-715-11
15.01.9718:00Gulet WienAUT3-1SK Up OlomoucCZE52-3915-715-77-1515-10
15.01.9717:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL45-2315-815-1115-4
15.01.9720:00Bonduelle VughtNED3-0CV AlbaceteESP45-2115-515-715-9
22.01.9720:00CV AlbaceteESP0-3RC CannesFRA14-454-157-153-15
21.01.9717:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL2-3Bonduelle VughtNED59-6916-1415-106-159-1513-15
22.01.9717:30SK Up OlomoucCZE3-0Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE45-2715-915-815-10
23.01.9720:30Parmalat MateraITA3-0Gulet WienAUT45-3015-1315-515-12
29.01.9720:00RC CannesFRA3-0Gulet WienAUT46-1915-315-216-14
29.01.9717:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0Parmalat MateraITA45-2515-1315-615-6
29.01.9719:30Bonduelle VughtNED3-0SK Up OlomoucCZE45-915-315-215-4
29.01.9720:00CV AlbaceteESP3-2Levski Siconco SofiaBUL67-7312-1516-1416-146-1517-15
05.02.9717:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL0-3RC CannesFRA23-455-156-1512-15
05.02.9717:30SK Up OlomoucCZE1-3CV AlbaceteESP35-5312-1515-83-155-15
06.02.9720:20Parmalat MateraITA3-0Bonduelle VughtAUT45-2815-915-815-11
06.02.9718:00Gulet WienAUT3-1Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE58-3515-813-1515-1015-2
12.02.9720:00RC CannesFRA3-0Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE45-2815-1215-415-12
12.02.9719:30Bonduelle VughtNED2-3Gulet WienAUT52-616-154-1515-1115-512-15
12.02.9720:00CV AlbaceteESP1-3Parmalat MateraITA24-586-153-1515-130-15
12.02.9717:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL3-0SK Up OlomoucCZE45-2615-515-915-12
18.02.9717:30SK Up OlomoucCZE1-3RC CannesFRA41-6117-158-1514-162-15
18.02.9720:30Parmalat MateraITA3-0Levski Siconco SofiaBUL47-3115-1215-417-15
18.02.9718:00Gulet WienAUT3-0CV AlbaceteESP47-2715-1017-1515-2
18.02.9717:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0Bonduelle VughtNED45-2615-715-1215-7
Round 2
30.11,07.12SK Up OlomoicCZE3-03-0Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU
17:00,17:00 94-64 (16-14 15-3 15-10) ; (17-16 15-9 15-12)
30.11,07.12Vaasan VasamaFIN0-30-3Emlakbanka AnkaraTUR
16:00,14:00 27-90 (2-15 6-15 3-15) ; (15-3 15-3 15-10)
30.1,07.12Britannia Music LondonENG1-30-3CV AlbaceteESP
16:00,19:00 52-103 (5-15 6-15 15-13 12-15) ; (3-15 6-15 5-15)
30.11,07.12RTV 1879 BaselSUI0-30-3Bonduelle VughtNED
17:00,14:00 48-90 (9-15 12-15 6-15) ; (4-15 9-15 8-15)
29.11&01.12Jedinstvo UziceYUG0-30-3Foppadretti BergamoITA
20:45,17:30 51-90 (8-15 10-15 9-15) ; (9-15 8-15 7-15)
30.11.07.12Kimiks DaugavpilsLAT2-30-3Infod Branik MariborSLO
16:00,16:00 95-114 (9-15 12-15 15-13 15-10 14-16) ; (9-15 9-15 12-15)
01.12,08.12Castelo da MaiaPOR0-30-3Levski Sikonko SofiaBUL
17:30,17:00 48-91 (5-15 11-15 14-16) ; (5-15 4-15 9-15)
30.11,07.12AEL LimassolCYP0-30-3Spasa ZilinaSVK
18:00,16:30 31-90 (3-15 5-15 3-15) ; (4-15 12-15 4-15)
Round 1
12.10,19.10Holte IFDEN0-30-3Vaasan VasamaFIN
19:00, 46-92 (4-15 10-15 15-17) ; (4-15 5-15 8-15)
12.10,20.10VC MamerLUX0-30-3Britannia Music LondonENG
20:00,17:30 47-90 (12-15 4-15 11-15) ; (8-15 11-15 1-15)
12.10,19.10Infod Branik MariborSLO3-00-3Hakiryatim Kiryat HaimISR
18:00,19:30 77-69 (15-13 15-2 15-8) ; (11-15 14-16 7-15)
12&13.10Reweus LukavacBIH0-30-3AEL LimassolCYP
19:00,19:30 27-90 (6-15 4-15 5-15) ; (5-15 2-15 5-15)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Men CL 1997
index Women CC
Champions League
Women CL 2018Women CL 2017
Women CL 2016Women CL 2015
Women CL 2014Women CL 2013
Women CL 2012Women CL 2011
Women CL 2010Women CL 2009
Women CL 2008Women CL 2007
Women CL 2006Women CL 2005
Women CL 2004Women CL 2003
Women CL 2002Women CL 2001
Women CL 2000Women CL 1999
Women CL 1998Women CL 1997
Women CL 1996Women CC 1995
Women CC 1994Women CC 1993
Champions Cup
Women CC 1992Women CC 1991
Women CC 1990Women CC 1989
Women CC 1988Women CC 1987
Women CC 1986Women CC 1985
Women CC 1984Women CC 1983
Women CC 1982Women CC 1981
Women CC 1980Women CC 1979
Women CC 1978Women CC 1977
Women CC 1976Women CC 1975
Women CC 1974Women CC 1973
Women CC 1972Women CC 1971
Women CC 1970Women CC 1969
Women CC 1968Women CC 1967
Women CC 1966Women CC 1965
Women CC 1964Women CC 1963
Women CC 1962Women CC 1961
---------------------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast