Women Volleyball Champions League 1999 - Foppapedretti Bergamo (ITA)
Groups RoundGroup AGroup BRound 1Round 226 Teams
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
Final14.0317:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Vakifbank AnkaraTUR75-5225-1525-1825-19
3-414.0314:30RC CannesFRA3-0CV TenerifeESP75-5425-1525-1925-20
1/213.0317:30Vakifbank AnkaraTUR3-1RC CannesFRA94-9125-2325-2219-2525-21
1/213.0320:45Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0CV TenerifeESP75-4225-1825-1225-12
Groups Round. First 2 to Final Four
Group AwlgfgaratioRCCVAuFuAmOKKoAm
1. RC CannesFRA6119:51.333--- 3:13:03:0
2. CV TenerifeESP6118:71.1243:1--- 3:1 3:0 3:0
3. Augusto KaliszPOL5217:61.201 3:0--- 3:03:0
4. Fujitsu Post WienAUT5216:81.123 3:1---3:13:03:0
5. Amkodor MinskBLR259:150.943 0:30:3 ---3:03:0
6. OK DubrovnikCRO257:190.8111:3 0:3 --- 3:2
7. Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI167:190.8730:32:3 2:3---3:1
8. Amici BacauROU166:200.7700:3 0:3 3:2 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
13.0118:00Fujitsu Post WienAUT3-1Augusto KaliszPOL101- 8425-2026-2825-1825-18
13.0120:00Amkodor MinskBLR3-0OK DubrovnikCRO75 - 4025-1525-1625-9
13.0120:00CV TenerifeESP3-0Amici BacauROU75 - 5025-1325-2025-17
13.0120:00Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI0-3RC CannesFRA48 - 7514-2519-2515-25
20.0117:00Amici BacauROU0-3Fujitsu Post WienAUT57 - 7717-2525-2715-25
20.0117:00Augusto KaliszPOL3-0Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI75 - 5925-1725-1925-23
20.0118:00Amkodor MinskBLR0-3CV TenerifeESP59 - 7519-2523-2517-25
20.0118:00OK DubrovnikCRO1-3RC CannesFRA74 - 9512-2525-2014-2523-25
27.0118:00Fujitsu Post WienAUT3-1Amkodor MinskBLR95 - 7520-2525-1125-1625-23
27.0120:00Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI3-1Amici BacauROU100- 8025-2025-2725-1125-22
27.0120:00RC CannesFRA3-1Augusto KaliszPOL98 - 8425-2023-2525-2025-19
27.0120:00CV TenerifeESP3-0OK DubrovnikCRO75 - 5425-2025-1825-16
03.0217:00Amici BacauROU0-3RC CannesFRA41 - 7511-2516-2514-25
03.0218:00Amkodor MinskBLR3-0Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI75 - 5625-1725-2125-18
04.0218:00OK DubrovnikCRO0-3Augusto KaliszPOL48 - 7624-2611-2513-25
03.0220:00CV TenerifeESP3-1Fujitsu Post WienAUT99 - 8225-2023-2525-1326-24
10.0217:00Augusto KaliszPOL3-0Amici BacauROU75 - 4525-1525-1825-12
10.0218:00Fujitsu Post WienAUT3-0OK DubrovnikCRO75 - 5525-2325-1225-20
10.0218:00RC CannesFRA3-0Amkodor MinskBLR75 - 5125-1425-1825-19
10.0220:00Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI2-3CV TenerifeESP98 -11125-2123-2513-2527-2510-15
17.0218:00Amkodor MinskBLR0-3Augusto KaliszPOL52 - 7516-2520-2516-25
17.0218:00OK DubrovnikCRO3-2Amici BacauROU106- 9225-1620-2521-2525-1815-8
17.0218:00Fujitsu Post WienAUT3-0Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI75 - 5225-1425-1925-19
17.0220:00CV TenerifeESP3-1RC CannesFRA87 - 9112-2525-2225-2325-21
23.0217:00Amici BacauROU3-2Amkodor MinskBLR110-10926-2825-1918-2525-2316-14
23.0220:00Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI2-3OK DubrovnikCRO109-10725-1825-2126-2823-2510-15
23.0217:00Augusto KaliszPOL3-0CV TenerifeESP75 - 5025-1825-1625-16
23.0220:00RC CannesFRA3-0Fujitsu Post WienAUT75 - 5325-1525-2125-17
Group BwlgfgaratioFoVaPaScSlLaKrAs
1. Foppapedretti BergamoITA7021:21.372--- 3:03:0 3:0
2. Vakifbank AnkaraTUR6118:111.0830:3--- 3:1 3:0
3. Panathinaikos AthensGRE5217:71.122 2:3--- 3:0 3:03:1
4. Schweriner ScGER3412:140.997 2:30:3--- 3:2
5. Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3412:140.9080:3 3:1---3:02:3
6. Lapos FrenstatCZE2510:160.917 2:30:3 ---3:13:0
7. Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR168:200.9202:31:3 0:3 ---
8. Asterix KieldrechtBEL165:190.8200:3 0:31:3 3:1---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
13.0116:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA46-7511-2523-2512-25
13.0117:00Lapos FrenstatCZE2-3Vakifbank AnkaraTUR96-11019-2525-2225-2316-2511-15
13.0120:00Asterix KieldrechtBEL0-3Schweriner SCGER62-7915-2527-2920-25
14.0117:30Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-0Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR75-6125-2125-2225-18
20.0117:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-0Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK75-3825- 825-1925-11
20.0117:00Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR0-3Schweriner SCGER69-7821-2522-2526-28
20.0120:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Lapos FrenstatCZE75-5125-1425-1725-20
21.0117:00Vakifbank AnkaraTUR3-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL75-4825-1425-1825-16
27.0117:00Lapos FrenstatCZE0-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE64-7523-2523-2518-25
27.0117:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK2-3Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR100-11217-2525-2225-2318-2515-17
27.0118:00Schweriner SCGER2-3Vakifbank AnkaraTUR107-10428-2624-2625-1219-2511-15
27.0120:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA50-7513-2521-2516-25
03.0217:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-1Asterix KieldrechtBEL96-7621-2525-2225-1625-13
03.0217:00Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR1-3Vakifbank AnkaraTUR87-9423-2525-1919-2520-25
03.0217:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-0Lapos FrenstatCZE75-4925-1825-1825-13
03.0220:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Schweriner SCGER75-5425-1925-2225-13
10.0217:00Vakifbank AnkaraTUR0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA62-7725-2716-2521-25
10.0217:00Lapos FrenstatCZE3-1Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR104- 9125-1731-2923-2525-20
10.0218:00Schweriner SCGER0-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE70-7821-2524-2625-27
10.0220:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL1-3Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK82-9622-2525-2117-2518-25
17.0217:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE2-3Vakifbank AnkaraTUR108-10922-2525-2223-2525-2213-15
17.0217:00Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR2-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA97-10521-2516-2525-2125-1910-15
17.0217:00Lapos FrenstatCZE3-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL75-6125-1825-2225-21
17.0217:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-1Schweriner SCGER96-9326-2420-2525-2325-21
23.0217:00Vakifbank AnkaraTUR3-1Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK99-8025-1725-1924-2625-18
23.0219:00Schweriner SCGER3-2Lapos FrenstatCZE101-10014-2522-2525-1525-2315-12
23.0220:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL3-1Krug-Triverton CherkasyUKR96-8325-2225-1321-2525-23
23.0220:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Panathinaikos AthensGRE75-4625-1725-1825-11
Round 2
28.11,06.12Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED0-33-0Konkordia BTV LuzernSUI
16:30,- 75-79 (8-15 10-15 12-15 ) ; (15-12 15-12 15-10 )
28.11,06.12Fujitsu Post WienAUT3-03-0Castelo Da Maia GCPOR
18:00,17:00 90-54 (15-9 15-6 15-7 ) ; (15-8 15-13 15-11 )
04&05.12.19Holte IFDEN0-30-3Asterix KieldrechtBEL
20:00,20.00 23-90 (2-15 1-15 6-15 ) ; (2-15 9-15 3-15 )
28.11,05.12CV TenerifeESP3-03-0Gym-Volley BonnevoieLUX
19:00,19:00 90-31 (15-1 15-7 15-2 ) ; (15-6 15-6 15-9 )
28.11,06.12Jedinstvo UziceSRB0-31-3Amkodor MinskBLR
19:00,16:00 76-97 (11-15 14-16 7-15 ) ; (8-15 11-15 15-6 10-15 )
28.11,05.12Levski Siconco SofiaBUL1-31-3Slavia UK AJ Ozap BratislavaSVK
17:00,17:00 75-116 (3-15 3-15 15-13 11-15 ) ; (12-15 6-15 15-13 10-15 )
28.11,06.12Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-03-2Agriacomputer EgerHUN
17:30,17:00 107-66 (15-8 15-2 15-2 ) ; (15-8 10-15 15-6 7-15 15-10)
02&05.12Lapos FrenstatCZE3-03-0Hakiryatim Kiryat HaimISR
17:00,19:30 91-48 (15-3 16-14 15-7) ; (15-8 15-9 15-7)
Round 1
10.10,17.10Asterix KieldrechtBEL3-03-0Klepp VBLNOR
20:00,17:00 90-35 (15-8 15-8 15-9 ) ; (15-5 15-4 15-1 )
10&11.10Slavia UK AJ Ozap BratislavaSVK3-03-0Dobrinja SarajevoBIH
17:00,- 90-8 (15-0 15-1 15-2 ) ; (15-0 15-0 15-5 )
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Men CL 1999
index Women CC
Champions League
Women CL 2018Women CL 2017
Women CL 2016Women CL 2015
Women CL 2014Women CL 2013
Women CL 2012Women CL 2011
Women CL 2010Women CL 2009
Women CL 2008Women CL 2007
Women CL 2006Women CL 2005
Women CL 2004Women CL 2003
Women CL 2002Women CL 2001
Women CL 2000Women CL 1999
Women CL 1998Women CL 1997
Women CL 1996Women CC 1995
Women CC 1994Women CC 1993
Champions Cup
Women CC 1992Women CC 1991
Women CC 1990Women CC 1989
Women CC 1988Women CC 1987
Women CC 1986Women CC 1985
Women CC 1984Women CC 1983
Women CC 1982Women CC 1981
Women CC 1980Women CC 1979
Women CC 1978Women CC 1977
Women CC 1976Women CC 1975
Women CC 1974Women CC 1973
Women CC 1972Women CC 1971
Women CC 1970Women CC 1969
Women CC 1968Women CC 1967
Women CC 1966Women CC 1965
Women CC 1964Women CC 1963
Women CC 1962Women CC 1961
---------------------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast