Women Volleyball Champions League 2000 - Foppapedretti Bergamo ITA
Finals
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
Final12.0316:00Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-1Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS97-8525-2022-2525-1825-22
3-412.0314:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-1Nafta PilaPOL99-7425-1524-2625-1225-21
1/211.0316:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR80-7130-2825-2025-23
1/211.0314:00Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0Nafta PilaPOL75-5825-1325-2325-22
Groups RoundGroup AGroup B
Qualification Round 2Qualification Round 1
G_H|
Groups Round
Group AwlgfgaratioEcNaCoSlFiOlAr
1. Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR7021:31.311---3:03:1 3:1
2. Nafta PilaPOL5216:81.099 ---3:03:0 3:0
3. Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP4315:121.051 --- 3:13:0 3:2
4. Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK4314:170.8960:3 3:2--- 3:23:2
5. Kärcher HerentalsBEL3411:160.9470:30:3 3:2--- 3:2
6. Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE2513:170.972 3:1 3:1--- 2:3
7. Olymp PrahaCZE2511:170.9261:3 0:3 3:2---3:0
8. Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED169:200.9210:32:3 2:30:3 ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
11.0119:00Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED2-3Nafta PilaPOL97 -10625-2217-2519-2525-1911-15
12.0117:00Olymp PrahaCZE0-3Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP49 - 7514-2515-2520-25
12.0117:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-2Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE99 -10713-2519-2525-2227-2515-10
12.0120:00Kärcher HerentalsBEL0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR58 - 7517-2520-2521-25
19.0116:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-1Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE96 - 8421-2525-1525-2225-22
19.0118:00Nafta PilaPOL3-0Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK75 - 5425-2325-1725-14
19.0120:00Kärcher HerentalsBEL3-2Olymp PrahaCZE106-10225-1819-2522-2525-2315-11
19.0121:00Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP3-2Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED117-10728-3022-2527-2525-1815- 9
26.0117:00Olymp PrahaCZE1-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR75 - 9825-2320-2514-2516-25
26.0117:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-2Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP107-11115-2526-2424-2625-2117-15
26.0119:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-1Nafta PilaPOL92 - 8417-2525-1625-2325-20
25.0119:00Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED0-3Kärcher HerentalsBEL57 - 7519-2523-2515-25
02.0216:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-0Nafta PilaPOL75 - 4925-1825-1625-15
02.0217:00Olymp PrahaCZE3-0Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED75 - 5825-2225-1925-17
03.0220:00Kärcher HerentalsBEL3-2Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK104- 9417-2522-2525-1425-2215- 8
02.0221:00Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP3-0Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE75 - 5425-1225-2025-22
09.0217:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-2Olymp PrahaCZE115-11530-2820-2525-2225-2715-13
09.0218:00Nafta PilaPOL3-0Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP75 - 5525-2125-1625-18
09.0219:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-1Kärcher HerentalsBEL99 - 8526-2425-1723-2525-19
09.0219:00Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR60 - 7624-2615-2521-25
15.0219:00Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED2-3Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK106-10122-2525-1925-1721-2513-15
16.0216:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-1Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP100- 7725-2725-1525-1825-17
16.0217:00Olymp PrahaCZE3-2Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE106-10525-2218-2523-2525-2315-10
17.0220:00Kärcher HerentalsBEL0-3Nafta PilaPOL54 - 7515-2521-2518-25
22.0217:30Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR51 - 7514-2516-2521-25
22.0218:00Nafta PilaPOL3-0Olymp PrahaCZE81 - 6925-1730-2826-24
22.0219:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE2-3Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED95 -10925-2118-2518-2525-239 -15
22.0221:00Constr. Marichal TenerifeESP3-1Kärcher HerentalsBEL88 - 7713-2525-1425-2225-16
Group BwlgfgaratioFoUrRCRaTeDrRiIn
1. Foppapedretti BergamoITA7021:31.300---3:13:03:1
2. Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS6119:51.366 ---3:2 3:03:0 3:0
3. RC CannesFRA5217:81.090 --- 3:13:03:0
4. Rapid BucurestiROU3412:150.981 0:30:3---3:03:1
5. Telekom Post WienAUT3411:150.8671:3 1:3 ---3:1
6. Dresdner SCGER259:160.8980:3 ---3:03:1
7. Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO258:18 0:30:3 3:22:3 ---
8. Infond Branik MariborSLO074:210.8150:3 2:30:3 1:3---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
12.0118:00Infond Branik MariborSLO0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA56 - 7522-2514-2520-25
12.0119:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-2RC CannesFRA109- 9523-2525-1925-1521-2515-11
13.0115:30Rapid BucurestiROU3-1Dresdner SCGER96 - 8121-2525-2325-1425-19
13.0118:00Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO2-3Telekom Post WienAUT112-10525-2228-3022-2525-1312-15
18.0118:00Telekom Post WienAUT3-1Dresdner SCGER103- 9735-3318-2525-2025-19
18.0118:00Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO0-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS40 - 7511-2513-2516-25
19.0120:00RC CannesFRA3-0Infond Branik MariborSLO75 - 5925-2225-1625-21
19.0120:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-1Rapid BucurestiROU98 - 7325-1423-2525-2125-13
26.0115:30Rapid BucurestiAUT0-3RC CannesFRA54 - 7725-2712-2517-25
26.0119:00Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Telekom Post WienAUT75 - 3325-1025-1125-12
26.0118:00Infond Branik MariborSLO1-3Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO81 - 9519-2525-2017-2520-25
26.0119:30Dresdner SCGER0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA58 - 7714-2525-2719-25
01.0218:00Telekom Post WienAUT1-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA78 - 9725-2216-2520-2517-25
02.0219:30Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Infond Branik MariborSLO75 - 5225-1525-2025-17
02.0218:00Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO3-2Rapid BucurestiROU99 - 9520-2525-1725-2114-2515- 7
02.0220:00RC CannesFRA3-1Dresdner SCGER98 - 8422-2526-2425-1425-21
09.0215:30Rapid BucurestiROU0-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS61 - 7521-2518-2522-25
09.0217:00Infond Branik MariborSLO0-3Telekom Post WienAUT59 - 7523-2519-2517-25
09.0219:30Dresdner SCGER3-0Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO77 - 5625-2125-1027-25
09.0220:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-0RC CannesFRA75 - 5425-1625-1925-19
15.0218:00Telekom Post WienAUT1-3RC CannesFRA82 - 9419-2519-2525-1919-25
16.0219:30Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS3-0Dresdner SCGER75 - 4025- 825-1325-19
16.0218:00Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO0-3Foppapedretti BergamoITA51 - 7523-2512-2516-25
16.0218:00Infond Branik MariborSLO2-3Rapid BucurestiROU90 -10725-1913-2518-2525-239 -15
22.0215:30Rapid BucurestiROU3-0Telekom Post WienAUT77 - 5425-1527-2525-14
22.0219:30Dresdner SCGER3-1Infond Branik MariborSLO102- 9526-2825-2326-2425-20
22.0220:00RC CannesFRA3-0Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO75 - 5825-2025-1925-19
22.0220:30Foppapedretti BergamoITA3-1Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS97 - 8725-2022-2525-1925-23
Qualification Round 2
30.11 18:00Levski Siconco SofiaBUL0-30-3Uralochka EkaterinburgRUS
01.12 18:00 88-150 12-25 12-25 19-25 ; 12-25 17-25 16-25)
04.12 11:00Rapid BucurestiROU3-03-1Jedinstvo UziceSRB
05.12 11:00 173-143 (25-20 25-16 25-18 ; 25-22 25-22 23-25 25-20)
27.11 18:00Klepp VBLNOR0-30-3Kärcher HerentalsBEL
05.12 18:00 88-150 (12-25 10-25 22-25 ; 10-25 12-25 22-25)
27.11 18:30Arke Pollux OldenzaalNED3-01-3Kfum Örebro VolleySWE
05.12 17:00 170-147 (25-20 25-20 25-13 ; 25-16 23-25 26-28 21-25)
27.11 18:00AEL LimassolCYP0-30-3Rijeka-Kvarner OsiguranjeCRO
04.12 20:30 75-150 (17-25 12-25 15-25 ; 11-25 10-25 10-25)
27.11 18:00Slavia Uk Aj Ozap BratislavaSVK3-03-0Teuta DurresALB
28.11 18:00 150-73 (25- 8 25- 7 25-16 ; 25-14 25-11 25-17)
28.11 17:00Castelo Da Maia GcPOR3-10-3Olymp PrahaCZE
05.12 17:00 151-161 (25-21 25-27 25-18 25 20 ; 18-25 15-25 18-25)
27.11 20:00Infond Branik MariborSLO3-03-0VC MamerLUX
04.12 20:00 150-83 (25-11 25-14 25-18 ; 25-11 25-18 25-11)
Qualification Round 1
09.10 13:00Holte IFDEN0-30-3Kfum Örebro VolleySWE
17.10 17:00 122-156 (25-27 17-25 22-25 ; 14-25 27-29 17-25)
09.10 17:00OK & FCL LukavacBIH0-31-3Teuta DurresALB
10.10 10:00 130-174 (19-25 19-25 17-25 ; 23-25 7 -25 26-24 19-25)
02.10 17:00Tre Penne San MarinoSMR0-30-3VC MamerLUX
09.10 20:30 106-150 (15-25 20-25 14-25 ; 20-25 15-25 22-25)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
Men CL 2000
index Women CC
Champions League
Women CL 2018Women CL 2017
Women CL 2016Women CL 2015
Women CL 2014Women CL 2013
Women CL 2012Women CL 2011
Women CL 2010Women CL 2009
Women CL 2008Women CL 2007
Women CL 2006Women CL 2005
Women CL 2004Women CL 2003
Women CL 2002Women CL 2001
Women CL 2000Women CL 1999
Women CL 1998Women CL 1997
Women CL 1996Women CC 1995
Women CC 1994Women CC 1993
Champions Cup
Women CC 1992Women CC 1991
Women CC 1990Women CC 1989
Women CC 1988Women CC 1987
Women CC 1986Women CC 1985
Women CC 1984Women CC 1983
Women CC 1982Women CC 1981
Women CC 1980Women CC 1979
Women CC 1978Women CC 1977
Women CC 1976Women CC 1975
Women CC 1974Women CC 1973
Women CC 1972Women CC 1971
Women CC 1970Women CC 1969
Women CC 1968Women CC 1967
Women CC 1966Women CC 1965
Women CC 1964Women CC 1963
Women CC 1962Women CC 1961
---------------------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast