Men Volleyball VIII World Championship 1974 Mexico City (MEX) - 12-28.10 - Winner Poland
Played along with VII Volleyball World Championship Women 1974.
Host choosen on 25.09.1970 in Sofia. Mexico won with 36 votes against 23 for Uruguay with 2 abstenees. Poland withdrew.
Final Groupwlgfgaratio
1. Poland5015:71.359
2. Soviet Union4114:41.241
3. Japan3210:101.082
4. East Germany239:110.956
5. Czechoslovakia148:130.892
6. Romania054:150.596
TeamPolaSoviJapaEaGeCzecRoma
Poland---3:23:13:23:23:0
Soviet Union ---3:03:03:03:1
Japan ---3:13:13:2
East Germany ---3:23:0
Czechoslovakia ---3:1
Romania ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Mexico City
22.10 East Germany3-2Czechoslovakia70-5814-1615-1015-1011-1515-7
22.10 Poland3-2Soviet Union67-5716-149-1515-612-1515-7
22.10 Japan3-2Romania73-4615-612-1516-1815-115-6
23.10 Japan3-1East Germany59-4915-1215-914-1615-12
23.10 Poland3-2Czechoslovakia72-5213-1514-1615-615-1015-5
23.10 Soviet Union3-1Romania51-406-1515-615-915-10
24.10 Poland3-2East Germany70-5115-715-913-1512-1515-5
24.10 Czechoslovakia3-1Romania61-4016-1815-515-1315-4
24.10 Soviet Union3-0Japan49-4015-1016-1418-16
26.10 Soviet Union3-0East Germany47-2317-1515-215-6
26.10 Poland3-0Romania45-2315-415-1015-9
26.10 Japan3-1Czechoslovakia57-5215-1110-1515-1117-15
27.10 East Germany3-0Romania45-1515-415-915-2
27.10 Soviet Union3-0Czechoslovakia48-3318-1615-1215-5
28.10 Poland3-1Japan60-4813-1515-715-1117-15
missing games points
Final Ranking
Qualification
Draw 17.05.1974
Teams Composition
Final Rankingwlgfgapointsratio
1. Poland11033:10613/4211.456
2. Soviet Union8327:10498/3871.287
3. Japan9228:13580/4381.324
4. East Germany6521:19478/4461.072
5. Czechoslovakia7426:17568/5031.129
6. Romania4720:23499/5470.912
Group 7-12
7. Bulgaria8327:13562/4021.398
8. Cuba8326:14526/4331.215
9. Brazil5618:18450/4321.042
10.Mexico7424:15499/4191.191
11.Belgium3813:26422/4860.868-1
12.Netherlands2910:28329/5040.653-1
Group 13-18
13.South Korea9227:8466/3141.484
14.United States8327:13524/4241.236
15.China7422:20455/3841.185
16.France5620:20483/4481.078
17.Egypt3810:29371/5250.707
18.Tunisia3812:28371/5260.705
Group 19-24
19.Italy7424:14475/3851.234
20.Canada5617:22467/5140.909
21.Venezuela3814:24457/4960.921
22.Dominicana3815:25398/5460.729
23.Puerto Rico1104:30263/5050.521
24.Panama0111:33282/5510.512
East Europe: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7
Asia: 3, 13, 15
Norceca: 8, 10, 14, 20, 22, 23, 24
South America: 9, 21
West Europe: 11, 12, 16, 19
Africa: 17, 18
The Tournament was played in 3 Groups Rounds.
Final Groups Round>.
Final GroupMexico CityPOLURSJPNGDRTCHROU
Group 7-12Toluca de LerdoBULCUBBRAMEXBELNED
Group 13-18TijuanaKORUSACHNFRAEGYTUN
Group 19-24GuadlajaraITACANVENDOMPURPAN
Second Groups Round. First 2 to Final Group.
Group GMexico CityPOLGDRMEXBEL
Group HPueblaTCHURSCUBBRA
Group IToluca de LerdoJPNROUBULNED
Classification Round 13-24
Group JGuadalajaraUSATUNCANVEN
Group KMonterreyCHNFRADOMPUR
Group LTijuanaKOREGYITAPAN
First Groups Round. First 2 to Second Groups Round.
Draw following the Ranking of Men 1970. First 2 seeded - snake distribution.
Group AGuadalajaraCUB-13GDR-1ITA-15VEN-23
Group BMexico CityMEX-HNED-14TUN-22DOM
Group CMonterreyBUL-2BRA-12FRA-17PAN
Group DTijuanaJPN-3BEL-8CHNCAN
Group EPueblaTCH-4ROU-7KORPUR
Group FToluca de LerdoPOL-5URS-6USA-18EGY
Group 7-12wlgfgaratio
7. Bulgaria4112:31.524
8. Cuba4112:71.227
9. Brazil3210:61.134
10.Mexico329:81.020
11.Belgium147:130.921-1
12.Netherlands052:150.478-1
TeamBulgCubaBrazMexiBelgNeth
Bulgaria---3:0 3:03:03:0
Cuba ---3:13:03:23:1
Brazil3:0 --- 3:03:0
Mexico 3:0---3:23:0
Belgium ---3:1
Netherlands ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Toluca de Lerdo
22.10 Cuba3-1Netherlands60-3515-915-1715-215-7
22.10 Bulgaria3-0Mexico46-2616-1415-415-8
22.10 Brazil3-0Belgium47-3217-1515-1115-6
23.10 Mexico3-2Belgium63-5615-26-1515-1011-1516-14
23.10 Brazil3-0Netherlands45-2215-515-515-12
23.10 Bulgaria3-0Cuba45-2815-815-915-11
24.10 Bulgaria3-0Netherlands45-2715-715-1015-10
24.10 Cuba3-2Belgium71-5815-713-1515-1113-1515-10
24.10 Mexico3-0Brazil45-27
26.10 Bulgaria3-0Belgium45-1615-315-1115-2
26.10 Cuba3-1Brazil50-4615-94-1516-1415-8
26.10 Mexico3-0Netherlands45-2415-515-1315-6
27.10 Belgium3-1Netherlands58-1515--15--13-1515--
27.10 Brazil3-0Bulgaria46-3716-1415-1115-12
27.10 Cuba3-0Mexico45-2315-715-815-8
Group 13-18wlgfgaratio
13.South Korea5015:21.464
14.United States4114:51.304
15.China329:71.149
16.France238:91.036
17.Egypt144:140.752
18.Tunisia052:150.577
TeamSoKoUnitChinFranEgypTuni
South Korea---3:23:03:03:03:0
United States ---3:03:13:13:0
China ---3:13:03:0
France ---3:03:0
Egypt ---3:2
Tunisia ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Tijuana
22.10 China3-1France54-469-1515-1215-615-13
22.10 United States3-1Egypt62-5515-1315-1717-1515-10
22.10 South Korea3-0Tunisia45-2615-815-715-11
23.10 China3-0Egypt45-2415-1015-715-7
23.10 South Korea3-0France45-2515-1115-515-9
23.10 United States3-0Tunisia45-1715-1215-115-4
24.10 France3-0Tunisia45-2415-1115-415-9
24.10 South Korea3-0Egypt45-2615-1115-515-10
24.10 United States3-0China45-2615-815-715-11
26.10 China3-0Tunisia45-14
26.10 France3-0Egypt45-1915-715-515-7
26.10 South Korea3-2United States63-5915-1115-1212-156-1515-6
27.10 United States3-1France55-4317-158-1515-215-11
27.10 Egypt3-2Tunisia73-6514-1615-119-1520-1815-5
27.10 South Korea3-0China45-3015-915-815-13
Group 19-24wlgfgaratio
19.Italy5015:11.983
20.Canada4112:61.213
21.Venezuela3211:81.213
22.Dominicana237:110.798
23.Puerto Rico144:120.708
24.Panama054:150.686
TeamItalCanaVeneDomiPuerPana
Italy---3:03:03:13:03:0
Canada ---3:23:03:03:1
Venezuela ---3:03:03:2
Dominicana ---3:13:1
Puerto Rico ---3:0
Panama ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Guadalajara
22.1009:30Canada3-1Panama57-3015-115-412-1515-10
22.10 Venezuela3-0Puerto Rico45-1415-415-415-6
22.10 Italy3-1Dominicana58-3013-1515-415-715-4
23.1009:30Venezuela3-2Panama68-6514-1615-1215-109-1515-12
23.10 Italy3-0Puerto Rico45-1715-815-315-6
23.10 Canada3-0Dominicana45-3015-1315-415-13
24.1009:30Canada3-2Venezuela55-603-1515-137-1515-1015-7
24.10 Italy3-0Panama45-1515-815-315-4
24.10 Dominicana3-1Puerto Rico56-5215-1315-1211-1515-12
26.1009:30Dominicana3-0Panama59-4815-510-1515-54-1515-8
26.10 Italy3-0Venezuela45-2715-615-1115-10
26.10 Canada3-1Puerto Rico57-3715-1112-1515-915-2
27.10 Italy3-0Canada45-3115-615-1315-12
27.10 Venezuela3-0Dominicana45-2315-415-1015-9
27.10 Puerto Rico3-0Panama45-3015-615-1015-9

Second Groups Round

First 2 to Final Group. Rest to Group 7-12.
Group Gwlgfgaratio
1. Poland309:11.543
2. East Germany319:51.133
3. Mexico136:90.950
4. Belgium030:90.570
TeamPolaEaGeMexiBelg
Poland---3:03:13:0
East Germany ---3:23:0
Mexico ---3:0
Belgium ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Mexico City
18.10 Poland3-0East Germany45-1215-415-615-2
18.10 Mexico3-0Belgium45-3515-1215-1115-12
19.10 Poland3-0Belgium45-2915-915-1115-9
19.10 East Germany3-2Mexico71-5514-1615-912-1515-915-6
20.10 East Germany3-0Belgium45-1315-115-415-8
20.10 Poland3-1Mexico55-5315-1215-118-1517-15
Group Hwlgfgaratio
1. Czechoslovakia309:21.387
2. Soviet Union216:31.250
3. Cuba125:60.912
4. Brazil030:90.603
TeamCzecSoviCubaBraz
Czechoslovakia---3:03:23:0
Soviet Union ---3:03:0
Cuba ---3:0
Brazil ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Puebla
18.10 Cuba3-0Brazil45-2815-915-1315-6
18.10 Czechoslovakia3-0Soviet Union45-2515-715-1115-7
19.10 Soviet Union3-0Brazil45-2015-615-615-8
19.10 Czechoslovakia3-2Cuba63-529-1515-79-1515-1015- 5
20.10 Czechoslovakia3-0Brazil46-3415-815-1216-14
20.10 Soviet Union3-0Cuba45-2715-1015-1215-5
Group Iwlgfgaratio
1. Japan309:31.333
2. Romania218:51.072
3. Bulgaria126:71.137
4. Netherlands031:90.493
TeamJapaRomaBulgNet
Japan---3:23:13:0
Romania ---3:23:0
Bulgaria ---3:1
Netherlands ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Toluca
18.10 Japan3-0Netherlands45-1315-615-315-4
18.10 Romania3-2Bulgaria63-7317-157-154-1520-1815-10
19.10 Romania3-0Netherlands45-2315-715-615-10
19.10 Japan3-1Bulgaria53-4315-1015-98-1515-9
20.10 Bulgaria3-1Netherlands58-3715-913-1515-615-7
20.10 Japan3-2Romania70-709-1513-1515-1116-1417-15

Classification Round 13-24

First 2 to Group 13-18. Rest to Group 19-24.
Group Jwlgfgaratio
1. United States309:31.495
2. Tunisia217:50.944
3. Canada126:70.921
4. Venezuela032:90.818
TeamUnitTuniCanaVene
United States---3:13:13:1
Tunisia ---3:23:0
Canada ---3:1
Venezuela ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Guadalajara
18.1010:00Tunisia3-2Canada69-6415-1011-1513-1515-1315-11
18.1012:00United States3-1Venezuela54-3715-1015-69-1515-6
19.1010:00Canada3-1Venezuela55-5616-1416-148-1515-13
19.1012:00United States3-1Tunisia45-2015-915-315-8
20.1010:00Tunisia3-0Venezuela45-3315-1115-915-13
20.1018:00United States3-1Canada52-4415-915-55-1517-15
Group Kwlgfgaratio
1. China309:21.716
2. France218:51.331
3. Dominicana125:60.820
4. Puerto Rico030:90.401
TeamChinFranDomiPuer
China---3:23:03:0
France ---3:23:0
Dominicana ---3:0
Puerto Rico ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Monterrey
18.10 China3-0Dominicana45-1815-415-215-12
18.10 France3-0Puerto Rico47-2315-317-1515-5
19.10 China3-0Puerto Rico45-915-215-315-4
19.10 France3-2Dominicana65-4615-812-1515-88-1515-0
20.10 China3-2France61-6115-1215-58-157-1516-14
20.10 Dominicana3-0Puerto Rico45-2315-515-715-11
Group Lwlgfgaratio
1. South Korea309:02.812
2. Egypt216:60.969
3. Italy125:61.035
4. Panama0310:90.387
TeamSoKoEgypItalPana
South Korea---3:03:03:0
Egypt ---3:23:1
Italy ---3:0
Panama ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Tijuana
18.1011:00Italy3-0Panama45-1115-115-715-3
18.1013:00South Korea3-0Egypt45-1515-515-215-8
19.10 Egypt3-2Italy57-4815-1315-65-1511-1516-14
19.10 South Korea3-0Panama45-915-415-315-2
20.10 Egypt3-1Panama52-3515-107-1515-715-3
20.10 South Korea3-0Italy45-2415-1115-915-4

First Groups Round

First 2 to Second Groups Round. Rest to Classification Round 13-24.
Group Awlgfgaratio
1. Cuba309:11.644
2. East Germany216:31.333
3. Italy124:70.789
4. Venezuela031:90.614
TeamCubaEaGeItalVen
Cuba---3:03:13:0
East Germany ---3:03:0
Italy ---3:1
Venezuela ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
played in Guadalajara
13.10--:--East Germany3-0Venezuela45-1215-215-315-7
13.10--:--Cuba3-1Italy58-4315-1313-1515-1315-2
14.10--:--Cuba3-0Venezuela45-2515-1215-315-10
14.10--:--East Germany3-0Italy45-2715-1015-515-12
15.10--:--Italy3-1Venezuela50-4915-1315-125-1515-9
15.10--:--Cuba3-0East Germany45-2215-815-815-6
In this Group should play Yugoslavia as seeded.
Group Bwlgfgaratio
1. Mexico309:12.400
2. Netherlands217:41.291
3. Tunisia123:80.695
4. Dominicana033:90.552
TeamMexiNethTuniDomi
Mexico---3:13:03:0
Netherlands ---3:03:1
Tunisia ---3:2
Dominicana ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Mexico City
12.10 Mexico3-0Dominicana45-1415-215-215-10
13.10 Netherlands3-0Tunisia45-1315-215-515-6
14.10 Netherlands3-1Dominicana58-3615-813-1515-615-7
14.10 Mexico3-0Tunisia45-1615-515-715-4
15.10 Tunisia3-2Dominicana62-417-1510-1515-215-415-5
15.10 Mexico3-1Netherlands54-309-1515-315-415-8
In this Group should play Hungary. Later replaced by Dominicana.
Group Cwlgfgaratio
1. Bulgaria309:31.604
2. Brazil218:31.427
3. France124:60.876
4. Panama030:90.289
TeamBulgBrazFranPana
Bulgaria---3:23:13:0
Brazil ---3:03:0
France ---3:0
Panama ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Monterrey
13.10--:--Bulgaria3-0Panama45-315-015-115-2
13.10--:--Brazil3-0France45-2515-515-1015-10
14.10--:--Brazil3-0Panama45-1815-415-615-8
14.10--:--Bulgaria3-1France58-3615-513-1515-415-12
15.10--:--France3-0Panama45-1815-015-915-9
15.10--:--Bulgaria3-2Brazil67-6712-1510-1515-1215-1215-13
In this Group should play North Korea. Later replaced by Panama.
Group Dwlgfgaratio
1. Japan309:02.411
2. Belgium216:41.136
3. China124:60.852
4. Canada030:90.437
TeamJapaBelgChinCana
Japan---3:03:03:0
Belgium ---3:13:0
China ---3:0
Canada ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
played in Tijuana
13.10 Belgium3-1China53-4215-515-108-1515-12
13.10 Japan3-0Canada45-1215-615-315-3
14.10 Belgium3-0Canada45-2315-615-915-8
14.10 Japan3-0China45-1715-1115-315-3
15.10 China3-0Canada45-2415-615-815-10
15.10 Japan3-0Belgium45-2715-1015-515-12
Group Ewlgfgaratio
1. Czechoslovakia309:21.505
2. Romania218:31.481
3. South Korea123:60.880
4. Puerto Rico030:90.319
TeamCzecRomaKorePuer
Czechoslovakia---3:23:03:0
Romania ---3:03:0
South Korea ---3:0
Puerto Rico ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played in Puebla
13.10 Romania3-0South Korea45-1915-415-815-7
13.10 Czechoslovakia3-0Puerto Rico45-1415-315-615-5
14.10 Romania3-0Puerto Rico45-1915-915-515-5
14.10 Czechoslovakia3-0South Korea45-2415-1015-715-7
15.10 South Korea3-0Puerto Rico45-1015-715-215-1
15.10 Czechoslovakia3-2Romania68-6717-159-1515-1312-1515-9
Group Fwlgfgaratio
1. Poland309:21.604
2. Soviet Union217:31.424
3. United States124:60.899
4. Egypt030:90.370
TeamPolaSoviUnitEgyp
Poland---3:13:13:0
Soviet Union ---3:03:0
United States ---3:0
Egypt ---
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
played in Toluca
13.10 Soviet Union3-0United States45-2115-615-215-13
13.10 Poland3-0Egypt45-1415-315-615-5
14.10 Poland3-1United States58-4115-1013-1515-1015-6
14.10 Soviet Union3-0Egypt45-2015-915-515-6
15.10 United States3-0Egypt45-1615-915-315-4
15.10 Poland3-1Soviet Union51-4115-96-1515-615-11
Qualification.
MexicoHost
East GermanyWorld Men 19701st
BulgariaWorld Men 19702nd
JapanWorld Men 19703rd
CzechoslovakiaWorld Men 19704th
PolandWorld Men 19705th
Soviet UnionWorld Men 19706th
RomaniaWorld Men 19707th
BelgiumWorld Men 19708th
Via Continental Championships
HungaryEurope Men 19715th
ItalyEurope Men 19718th
NetherlandsEurope Men 19719th
South KoreaAsia Men WQ 19731st
TaiwanAsia Men WQ 19732nd
North KoreaAsia
United StatesNorceca Men 19731st
CubaNorceca Men 19732nd
CanadaNorceca Men 19733rd
Puerto RicoNorceca Men 19734th
DominicanaNorceca Men 19736th
HaitiNorceca Men 19737th
BrazilSouth America Men 19731st
ArgentinaSouth America Men 19732nd
VenezuelaSouth America Men 19733rd
TunisiaAfrica Men 19711st
EgyptAfrica Men 19712nd
replacements
Chinareplaced - Taiwan
Francereplaced - Hungary
Venezuelareplaced - Argentina
Panamareplaced - Haiti
Dominicanareplaced - North Korea
Draw on 16th of May 1974 in Mexico City.
Teams Composition
1. Poland
Ryszard Bosek189Plom
Wieslaw Czaja 192Czes
Wieslaw Gawłowski180Plom
Stanislaw Gościniak182Reso
Marek Karbarz188Reso
Miroslaw Rybaczewski191Olst
Wlodzimierz Sadalski191Plom
Aleksander Skiba184Plom
Edward Skorek192Legi
Włodzimierz Stefalski192Reso
Tomasz Wójtowicz197Avia
Zbigniew Zarzycki185Plom
2. Soviet Union
Yuriy Starunskiy
Leonid Zayko
Alexandr Saprikin
Vladimir Condra
Efim Chulak
Viktor Borsht
Vyacheslav Zaytsev
Anatoliy Polishtuk
Alexandr Vizjachyov
Vladimir Ulanov
Vladimir Chernishyov
Coach: Yuriy Chesnokov
5. Czechoslovakia
Vladimir Petlák
Jaroslav Stančo
Chrpa
J. Vondrka
Lenert
Stefan Pipa
Jaroslav Tomáš
Kapera
Miroslva Nekola
Stehno
Špisser
Drahomir Koudelka
Coach: Petr Kop
7. Bulgaria
Emil Valchev (Sl)
Tsano Tsanov (Sl)
Brunko Iliev (Sl)
D. Dimitrov (Sl)
Vl. Stoyanov (Sl)
Dimitar Zlatanov (CS)
Aleksandar Trenev (CS)
Zdravko Simeonov (CS)
Ivan Ivanov (CS)
Ivan Seferinov (CS)
Hristo Iliev (LS)
V. Mrankov (Ak)
Coach: M. Karaivanov
9. Brazil
Paulo Peterle (GB)1.9725
Moreno (SP)1.9226
Luis Eymard (SP)1.8724
Negrelli (SP)1.8424
Fernando (GB)1.9819
Lino (GB)1.8422
Danillas (SP)1.8922
Jose Delino (GB)1.8527
Bebeto (GB)1.8124
William (SP)1.8419
Suica (GB)1.9020
Ze Henrique (GB)1.8223
Marcio Botrel (MG)1.9219
Mario Marcos (GB)1.8125
Zezinho (GB)1.8121
Coach: Celio Cordeiro
12.Netherlands
Peter van VelzenAMVJ
Geert TrompetterAMVJ
Bert ReparonGoudse
Ad van der VeldenTurnh.
Pim UyterschoutVCH
Onno KalfRaak
F. BlangeStar.
R. KampmanZaan
W. ThewissenVCM
Gottens-Schrooeder
P. KoolGagg
E. van DijkEAVV
Coach: Ben Krijsik
18.Tunisia
Mandher Kaaniche
Naceur Bountaouf
Jameledine Zinaidi
Nejib Nejib
Hedy Karray
19.Italy
Antonio AlessandroPaoletti Catania
Massimo ConcettiBaby Brummel Ancona
Daniele DonatoPetrarca Padova
Francesco EgidiMinelli Modena
Gianni ForlaniCus Torino
Rodolfo GiovenzanaPanini Modena
Giorgio GoldoniPanini Modena
Gianni LanfrancoCus Torino
Mario MattioliAriccia
Paolo MontorsiPanini Modena
Andrea NenciniAriccia
Erasmo SalemmeAriccia
New admited countries in FIVB: Barbados, Bermuda, Honduras, Nicaragua, South Yemen, Islandia, Yemen, Qatar, Malta and Tanzania.
Central Africa was suspended.
DNS: North Korea, Argentina, Algeria, West Germany and Central Africa.
Women 1974
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Men
Men All Final Rankings
XIX Bulgaria, Italy 2018
XVIII Poland 2014
XVII Roma 2010
XVI Tokyo 2006
XV Buenos Aires 2002
Teams Men 2002
XIV Tokyo 1998
XIII Athens 1994
Qualification Men WQ 1993
XII Rio de Janeiro 1990
Qualification Men B 1990
Qualification Men B 1990 Qual
XI Paris 1986
Qualification Men B 1986
X Buenos Aires 1982
IX Roma 1978
VIII Mexico City 1974
VII Sofia 1970
VI Praga 1966
Qualifiacation Men WQ 1966
V Moskva 1962
IV Rio de Janeiro 1960
III Paris 1956
II Moskva 1952
I Praga 1949
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 21 Oct 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast